gustaw86

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4878410132373
Ø Tier8,158,008,148,24
Victories2323847,63%440,00%6347,73%17346,38%
Defeats2480650,85%660,00%6650,00%19351,74%
Draws7401,52%00,00%32,27%71,88%
Battles survived1232925,27%440,00%2821,21%6818,23%
Tanks destroyed332560,6890,901050,802540,68
Destruction ratio0,911,501,010,83
Tanks spotted383240,79131,30800,612680,72
Damage dealt1.040,57802,201.154,561.191,16
Capture points129710,2700,00500,38580,16
Defense points125510,2600,0000,0070,02
Experience561,59599,80671,57593,79
WN7836,36784,90885,36830,92
WN81031,91835,841048,951070,29
Total
Battles48784
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2323847,63%
Defeats2480650,85%
Draws7401,52%
Battles survived1232925,27%
Tanks destroyed332560,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted383240,79
Damage dealt1.040,57
Capture points129710,27
Defense points125510,26
Experience561,59
WN7836,36
WN81031,91
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,00
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt802,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience599,80
WN7784,90
WN8835,84
Past 7 days
Battles132
Ø Tier8,14
Victories6347,73%
Defeats6650,00%
Draws32,27%
Battles survived2821,21%
Tanks destroyed1050,80
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted800,61
Damage dealt1.154,56
Capture points500,38
Defense points00,00
Experience671,57
WN7885,36
WN81048,95
Past 30 days
Battles373
Ø Tier8,24
Victories17346,38%
Defeats19351,74%
Draws71,88%
Battles survived6818,23%
Tanks destroyed2540,68
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2680,72
Damage dealt1.191,16
Capture points580,16
Defense points70,02
Experience593,79
WN7830,92
WN81070,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3860,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience548,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2438,10%
Defeats3860,32%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed310,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted280,44
Damage dealt1.319,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,25
Experience548,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points735,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience523,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.081,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points735,62
Experience523,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,730,000,000,00
Capture points1107,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points664,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience570,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.096,73
Capture points1107,33
Defense points664,40
Experience570,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1196000
Victories53844,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62952,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41534,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7850,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,960,000,000,00
Capture points19911,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21721,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience597,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1196
Victories53844,98%
Defeats62952,59%
Draws292,42%
Battles survived41534,70%
Tanks destroyed7690,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted7850,66
Damage dealt1.202,96
Capture points19911,66
Defense points21721,82
Experience597,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332000
Victories15245,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17953,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11233,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.453,160,000,000,00
Capture points1580,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience648,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles332
Victories15245,78%
Defeats17953,92%
Draws10,30%
Battles survived11233,73%
Tanks destroyed1850,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1870,56
Damage dealt1.453,16
Capture points1580,48
Defense points2060,62
Experience648,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81298,49608777348,90%1275,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81202,77634643147,10%1320,54
G.W. Panther7626,16412143247,77%646,87
ELC EVEN 90 8387,63510125746,38%556,01
Leopard 1101706,14578105147,76%1252,11
BZ-176 81306,6869399150,66%1201,06
G.W. E 100101314,2355387748,69%1009,24
FV215b (183) 101571,8356978747,90%1074,43
Panhard EBR 10510533,3156571046,20%416,51
Cobra 91583,8164368950,51%1431,92
G.W. Tiger91045,9946562648,24%895,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8851,8547458151,98%955,53
EMIL 1951 81092,3365251350,49%1096,67
E 759838,7548349345,84%577,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101249,8456548747,84%991,32
T-448678,3555946046,74%725,83
Jagdpanther II8632,3941343543,68%416,69
Jagdpanther7310,0925540140,65%144,73
Tiger II8430,4736136647,81%288,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101721,2263336144,88%1092,22
Object 43091137,8567935652,81%962,92
Caernarvon Action X 8876,7665435446,33%910,05
TVP T 50/51101669,6663934746,69%1238,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591019,3566233953,69%993,06
Tiger I7370,9928533641,96%211,74
Object 430U101349,8366032947,72%921,73
Grille5299,2023632245,34%456,84
STB-1101489,2963032146,11%1085,44
Type 4 Heavy91141,9264832047,19%949,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101805,8666631746,69%1399,77
Prototipo Standard B91709,1773428749,83%1636,90
T-5491113,2262728746,69%1014,69
Jagdtiger91265,8355028341,34%875,50
HWK 128312,9644628046,07%319,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810987,3755427950,90%738,88
Škoda T 256722,8060727655,80%1506,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8649,3761327045,56%1146,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101488,5460326744,57%923,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518709,0555626442,80%576,87
53TP Markowskiego8933,7463426151,34%963,43
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81273,5070425853,49%1425,42
Škoda T 5091621,0863125349,01%1427,38
VK 30.01 (H)5131,1517224441,80%53,25
FV38059902,6856524447,13%696,30
Grille 15101503,8751923245,26%938,91
IS-38961,5568522952,40%1049,50
T-34-856314,8130422645,13%379,80
VK 36.01 (H)6208,3020422141,63%82,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91378,2170722148,42%1258,01
T-34-85 Rudy 6446,5338921747,00%592,99
Object 261101179,1257121451,87%972,39
Strv 103B101647,0163621149,29%1047,58
StuG III Ausf. G5133,7020521046,67%96,10
Jagdpanzer IV6148,2318720842,79%46,73
O-Ho81015,6071720653,88%1030,12
Object 268 Version 4101776,2766620443,63%1212,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9964,7560720045,50%807,73
Object 907 101559,5360219248,96%1076,36
212A91014,3454018846,81%785,47
M56 Scorpion 7927,9346618752,41%1235,38
Strv 103-091340,1561117946,37%1040,10
Panhard EBR 909570,9956917943,58%621,42
SU-1018857,3154217743,50%769,03
Hummel6435,8729116744,31%446,38
T-1091252,0465716347,85%1022,34
45TP Habicha7647,4550615743,95%682,81
P.44 Pantera8965,9960315042,67%1125,19
KV-26634,6052214949,66%1032,92
FV2078670,2049314742,18%571,74
P.43 ter7803,2851914348,25%1223,12
O-Ni7918,2869514158,16%1191,40
T77 81105,2458214050,00%1084,50
Object 26391317,3067313743,80%1034,75
Conqueror91263,2671313650,00%1026,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91347,9561413347,37%1052,58
Panhard AMD 178B6264,9236413342,86%565,83
M53/M5591324,8360212946,51%1122,07
IS-3-II91394,0571612948,06%1136,64
AMX 13 757690,1166012751,97%1659,42
T3091344,9661912646,83%1084,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6691456,5164212352,85%1324,33
T-50-2 6368,4642212347,15%870,83
S-517646,2856012245,08%631,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101566,1470212248,36%1146,47
Object 260 101514,5860312237,70%827,55
Manticore10407,4361612238,52%176,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7692,5751812150,41%899,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507750,7556312154,55%957,48
LHMTV8115,9241212049,17%113,25
UDES 038927,3252011947,06%824,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7598,2752411644,83%746,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007650,6951611546,96%871,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81087,8161011354,87%1103,00
Ares 8591241,4672111250,00%1123,68
T-345123,9317511144,14%91,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9252,9549011045,45%135,54
T-437504,5356310853,70%689,51
M48A5 Patton101509,8166410847,22%1013,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6523,0038010737,38%570,59
Sturer Emil7702,4846510745,79%799,24
Leopard Prototyp A91041,2955710743,93%757,46
AMX 50 12091139,7156710645,28%840,60
LPT-67 Šelma9502,5144210633,02%405,10
Object 25791309,7366510540,00%1071,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91079,9556610142,57%792,33
UDES 1691356,1466610046,00%1219,53
40TP Habicha6433,064159946,46%608,33
AMX 50 B101729,876469838,78%1138,83
T28 Prototype8957,046099854,08%967,01
TVP VTU Koncept8802,565639746,39%889,85
T92 HMC101498,666159747,42%1225,68
AMX 13 909439,605619650,00%483,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 8762,745709451,06%767,68
VK 100.01 (P)8881,457168953,93%935,83
O-I6613,865408852,27%981,96
Hotchkiss EBR7484,854848845,45%849,81
LTTB8174,454388846,59%99,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519300,496038447,62%233,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68455,955158446,43%635,64
DBV-152 102005,186318252,44%1242,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,381608237,80%604,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505334,072078143,21%495,06
CS-5991266,846808146,91%1139,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6410,963898149,38%914,01
TS-5 81137,277278150,62%1045,79
Ares 7581183,886628052,50%1394,99
SFAC 105 81199,015988045,00%1008,70
P.43 bis6523,944487936,71%804,00
AMX AC mle. 488885,725487943,04%767,67
T28 Concept 7684,095357951,90%854,23
SU-14-281339,497187856,41%1419,37
SMV CC-6781034,245427853,85%1152,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291244,516347646,05%974,89
Ares 90101459,555847328,77%907,81
IS7818,085817255,56%1082,70
CS-538955,855597238,89%1058,08
T-804140,072217250,00%364,24
StuG IV 5269,272487138,03%390,48
25TP KSUST II5362,893896648,48%762,74
Durchbruchswagen 2482,141506639,39%4,22
Emil II91450,267226550,77%1234,59
SMV CC-567836,924276439,06%1032,87
IS-M81003,697446457,81%1174,85
Marder 38T4137,791536349,21%160,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5260,292356344,44%375,78
TNH T Vz. 5191436,357526248,39%1275,31
T698854,685746060,00%1015,47
Emil I81214,937085962,71%1418,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6523,884255740,35%767,14
AMX 12 t6499,545605747,37%1505,35
M40/M4381067,685635749,12%1134,73
Škoda T 245399,293865632,14%943,04
KV-856515,254985651,79%754,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4193,392205648,21%442,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4117,711945234,62%29,63
Black Prince7675,695805250,00%755,18
Super Conqueror101434,776665244,23%857,84
T25/27802,735905156,86%1121,33
IS-2-II81066,047025154,90%1205,20
Pz.Kpfw. 5581061,246315143,14%804,05
Caernarvon81044,047675054,00%1334,10
T-22 medium 101140,105655040,00%701,41
Marder II371,221354940,82%0,00
E 509987,226084942,86%696,96
KV-1S6405,824024944,90%536,29
Nashorn6580,944334847,92%838,18
SU-100M17785,786044553,33%1016,89
FV3046425,023524548,89%585,03
AMX 50 10081209,457254456,82%1373,23
UDES 14 Alt 58858,665484440,91%814,95
M-VI-Y9883,395164434,09%498,27
T9591582,797344245,24%1201,84
T54E191100,306144047,50%817,03
P.435442,874343847,37%1165,90
CS-447923,214903844,74%1115,03
M127897,977023857,89%1094,27
Bishop5426,133513847,37%813,89
ISU-152K 81265,636693847,37%1259,70
M46 Patton91107,835933636,11%831,71
14TP4211,383313452,94%712,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,321513452,94%126,28
CS-63101732,296793447,06%1258,62
Achilles6451,003513438,24%567,53
Object 140101383,427453167,74%1113,53
Churchill III 5175,103633132,26%68,15
SU-1006573,454732955,17%921,28
O-I Experimental5416,974742955,17%716,78
Wespe3103,081562650,00%226,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8230,653002623,08%99,45
Type 5 Heavy101697,366462540,00%994,28
T2881192,568072560,00%1328,37
M18 Hellcat6899,466542450,00%1758,16
M446866,226202347,83%1344,75
T110E3101759,507082254,55%1189,49
AMX ELC bis5361,144642245,45%1228,20
Leichttraktor179,521572133,33%132,20
Kranvagn102135,056742035,00%1418,31
TNH 105/100081192,116841942,11%1444,54
SDP 58 Kilana8803,326231952,63%766,02
Type 5781169,897481963,16%1422,36
KV-15300,423701957,89%529,56
Tortoise9928,956431942,11%493,75
Char Futur 4 91242,587841968,42%1077,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8368,533771747,06%426,17
Archer5451,823851735,29%867,72
T-703134,121691752,94%366,07
T 55A 91350,416541752,94%1184,38
SU-855397,063661643,75%762,45
T-54 ltwt.9275,755591643,75%154,81
Lorraine 40 t 8917,505761668,75%1047,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)276,931901457,14%384,13
LTP 371,081631369,23%315,78
Pz.Kpfw. II224,33821225,00%0,00
Challenger7585,005111258,33%677,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,912151145,45%233,14
M5A1 Stuart4176,363261181,82%600,48
Object 277101330,006171060,00%1012,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5380,804231060,00%960,45
Super Hellcat 71017,606441070,00%1437,63
Type T-345187,78304955,56%377,39
E 100101519,63827862,50%1194,77
T-34 shielded 5638,25612887,50%1933,13
T-29 3111,88189875,00%382,02
Patton the Tank 91275,50637862,50%1337,63
MTLS-1G14 3164,75263837,50%434,48
T7 Combat Car 267,00191771,43%321,18
Pz.Kpfw. I231,83172616,67%0,19
AE Phase I 9948,50622650,00%674,83
Panzerjäger I214,6054540,00%0,00
T57 Heavy102015,20738540,00%1395,65
Tetrarch 262,00172580,00%299,02
Fiat 300017,0083450,00%76,78
4TP195,25232450,00%278,31
Sexton II333,00124475,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 30,00117450,00%115,81
T1E6 20,0069333,33%0,00
Strv fm/2110,001162100,00%261,00
T-2840,007120,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3177,503422100,00%686,69
Chimera 81766,507872100,00%1547,11
T1 Cunningham10,00910,00%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8231,0012310,00%0,00
ST-II100,0054010,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 369,0011110,00%1,47
M10 RBFM 51385,0010731100,00%2972,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-04
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-16
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-24
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2021-05-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-08
Left: 2021-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-27
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-09
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2019-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-14
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-27
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-02
Left: 2018-07-19