gmamolar

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75289010173
Ø Tier7,780,009,509,35
Victories3556747,24%00,00%440,00%8549,13%
Defeats3866551,36%00,00%660,00%8549,13%
Draws10571,40%00,00%00,00%31,73%
Battles survived1836324,39%00,00%00,00%4023,12%
Tanks destroyed481320,6400,0060,601120,65
Destruction ratio0,850,000,600,84
Tanks spotted708500,9400,00131,301650,95
Damage dealt964,410,001.090,201.548,45
Capture points1018871,3500,0000,001450,84
Defense points196880,2600,0000,00890,51
Experience576,300,00663,10773,72
WN7831,710,00638,05946,61
WN81021,460,00678,271321,13
Total
Battles75289
Ø Tier7,78
Victories3556747,24%
Defeats3866551,36%
Draws10571,40%
Battles survived1836324,39%
Tanks destroyed481320,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted708500,94
Damage dealt964,41
Capture points1018871,35
Defense points196880,26
Experience576,30
WN7831,71
WN81021,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,50
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt1.090,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience663,10
WN7638,05
WN8678,27
Past 30 days
Battles173
Ø Tier9,35
Victories8549,13%
Defeats8549,13%
Draws31,73%
Battles survived4023,12%
Tanks destroyed1120,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1650,95
Damage dealt1.548,45
Capture points1450,84
Defense points890,51
Experience773,72
WN7946,61
WN81321,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories514,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3085,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted722,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience256,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories514,29%
Defeats3085,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25,71%
Tanks destroyed60,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted722,06
Damage dealt968,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,11
Experience256,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1327,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3370,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1123,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,060,000,000,00
Capture points440,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience376,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1327,66%
Defeats3370,21%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1123,40%
Tanks destroyed110,23
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted390,83
Damage dealt873,06
Capture points440,94
Defense points460,98
Experience376,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316000
Victories11937,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19762,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11034,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,110,000,000,00
Capture points5461,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20746,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience589,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles316
Victories11937,66%
Defeats19762,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11034,81%
Tanks destroyed1450,46
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2200,70
Damage dealt769,11
Capture points5461,73
Defense points20746,56
Experience589,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2642000
Victories97036,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155558,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1174,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73627,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14340,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28861,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,940,000,000,00
Capture points57662,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points37771,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience440,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles2642
Victories97036,71%
Defeats155558,86%
Draws1174,43%
Battles survived73627,86%
Tanks destroyed14340,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted28861,09
Damage dealt747,94
Capture points57662,18
Defense points37771,43
Experience440,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories4437,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7160,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2117,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2842,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,680,000,000,00
Capture points2872,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience548,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories4437,61%
Defeats7160,68%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived2117,95%
Tanks destroyed680,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2842,43
Damage dealt1.039,68
Capture points2872,45
Defense points110,09
Experience548,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (506)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81323,15624360447,89%1330,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8906,66655210046,38%929,45
G.W. E 100101454,18627155248,90%1268,49
T26E5 Patriot 8667,40590144345,11%627,06
T-34-85M 6767,33612138752,42%1283,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81217,03658138250,36%1464,86
Cromwell6543,96507137249,20%1000,31
Object 261101343,11626115846,98%1062,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5202,16250103246,22%341,91
Leopard 1101593,35677100348,75%1168,91
FV4005 Stage II101646,90566100043,90%1158,89
IS-38766,3959598245,42%680,17
VK 36.01 (H)6478,8539194447,03%649,34
AMX 13 57 7633,5864790050,78%1174,96
IS-7101249,5062875142,88%805,61
E 100101357,7661972639,81%793,47
T-50-2 6424,8960569751,51%1150,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101538,8066568144,79%1073,08
LTTB8409,3351766949,78%581,93
E 7591035,6458464742,97%725,34
FV215b (183) 101696,2062264445,65%1155,32
T-54 ltwt.9487,7346763441,48%444,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81102,8164056241,99%1050,68
FV4202 8841,8361556145,99%946,52
Tiger I7485,2339152247,32%421,76
Tiger II8538,3950151942,77%369,28
Strv 103B101836,9861751744,49%1248,15
T-109924,0056751540,00%663,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101674,8163851149,90%1144,94
T297792,4858650043,80%830,06
T-1506662,8355149748,89%1073,47
UDES 0381088,1657649148,27%1079,61
T110E3101705,7865848651,65%1100,28
T-100 LT10766,4858248243,57%728,63
Super Hellcat 7827,6460247948,43%1186,10
Churchill III 5454,3960445148,12%822,30
KV-1S6391,1942044846,88%556,93
E 50 Ausf. M101339,9262544241,86%868,77
Achilles6604,7749244244,80%954,89
Object 140101283,8162843847,49%914,26
M46 Patton KR 8957,7571442746,60%1136,55
T-448835,0357442246,21%982,21
T-549757,2855042041,43%534,42
Grille 15101776,3962040746,44%1163,85
IS7488,9847540042,25%417,72
Löwe 81117,3775139150,90%1213,69
G.W. Panther7660,9649338744,70%702,51
KV-26472,1442638043,42%615,73
SU-100Y 6931,0562536854,35%1645,17
O-I6609,2155435652,53%976,17
Bretagne Panther 6719,7160334751,87%1242,62
FV3046356,8736634644,51%430,79
M56 Scorpion 7939,2461134652,89%1310,51
KV-856497,4547033346,85%635,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4307,2236033250,00%1031,23
Panhard EBR 10510730,0666333151,36%737,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68488,5655132543,08%673,48
M66785,3257932047,19%1108,61
Centurion Action X101382,1366531547,94%971,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4449,4835531449,68%1178,76
TVP T 50/51101455,6561531442,04%984,20
T110E4101894,3173131353,04%1297,02
STG Guard 81038,9460831047,10%1157,02
Birch Gun4221,8718430344,88%613,93
Manticore10758,3161730047,00%741,96
Škoda T 27 81035,9554329836,58%1053,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101336,9167429453,06%1063,20
T 55A 91304,1971929349,49%1212,31
Excalibur 6920,7465629249,66%1571,73
Char Futur 4 91474,2371628048,21%1241,10
T698627,9247327844,24%576,32
G.W. Tiger91138,3960927152,03%999,53
T54E191212,8555827149,08%1072,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81318,1671026949,81%1402,93
Type 4 Heavy91314,4265226842,16%1067,72
SU-1006470,2135526744,19%601,96
P.44 Pantera8988,5361526542,64%1113,17
FV217 Badger101630,7371326452,27%1080,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8675,8162626448,86%1147,65
MT-256173,1837126245,04%278,10
T78 6890,5663625952,90%1370,00
T-832 81211,8369425648,44%1141,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 8864,9763825444,09%929,24
VK 30.01 (P)6418,6443525248,41%557,04
Object 268 Version 4101543,7664624549,39%1010,09
Grille5387,2439224250,00%768,84
Charioteer8803,2745424146,06%705,80
IS-6 B 81126,4168124146,47%1138,73
Prototipo Standard B91279,2665223947,70%1034,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81305,5666823947,28%1356,40
Strv 103-091376,9355023845,80%985,69
AMX 13 10510818,4060023843,70%731,00
FV4004 Conway91235,8263623649,58%1072,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5466,2550123656,36%1246,69
O-Ho81004,1960323546,38%951,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101070,6260923444,02%758,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,5335623456,41%844,17
SU-130PM 81442,1973923249,14%1382,51
Bishop5275,4124022245,95%433,98
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6793,1171521847,71%1529,61
M4A1 FL 10 6809,3662421847,71%1350,90
T28 Concept 7650,6444721746,08%719,90
Pudel 6790,8868021157,35%1515,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191068,3157821045,71%870,61
Tiger (P)7769,5459021047,62%871,25
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91367,6671721046,67%1033,65
AT 15A 7874,9969620850,48%1241,06
T92 HMC101328,8758020645,15%1026,28
KV-48634,5147520444,12%500,92
Ferdinand81022,4458420048,50%920,04
T-345315,7638119848,99%703,65
AMX 13 909752,6965419751,78%1043,43
Type 5 Heavy101778,1269319346,63%1095,47
T9591201,2868519149,21%828,82
T71 DA7441,4237719035,26%640,68
Panhard EBR 909546,0765318551,35%651,69
Jagdtiger91569,9864818446,74%1223,57
VK 100.01 (P)81122,3371218346,99%1170,04
Object 277101483,6466118147,51%1047,74
M48A5 Patton101346,8166218044,44%873,63
Centurion Mk. I8772,3349717139,18%773,96
WZ-113G FT101947,7163517147,95%1252,74
T57 Heavy101649,7470917149,12%1141,54
FV1066 Senlac 8448,6661416948,52%722,95
T26E3 Eagle 7 7980,1357116856,55%1430,38
Škoda T 40 6759,3763816653,01%1427,49
Ikv 1035433,0335016544,85%926,18
DBV-152 101860,7164316347,85%1197,99
FV380591187,0970716352,76%1061,45
Object 268102008,7665915644,23%1321,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3337,7231215553,55%1271,91
Archer5338,4833315549,68%612,97
AMX 30 B101294,8960815540,65%863,29
O-Ni71007,3249615248,03%1277,74
Cobra 91527,7974315147,68%1350,71
Hummel6346,0638314645,21%314,67
SDP 58 Kilana81160,6857414345,45%1029,65
ARL 446598,6636014248,59%940,46
AMX 50 10081121,9960614149,65%1182,71
M75170,3832014152,48%486,63
T110E5101592,7474214143,26%1043,89
King Tiger (Captured) 7902,0961914153,19%1080,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101762,5780913856,52%1579,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101586,2957913842,75%931,96
Object 252U 81284,0076713847,83%1331,96
Super Conqueror101689,0370113542,22%1098,49
Tortoise91671,9577413342,86%1278,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101500,9564913146,56%1116,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7675,6849412949,61%842,73
StuG IV 5325,6533012945,74%641,14
Panther7671,4342512846,09%909,89
KV-15300,7142212854,69%519,12
M10 RBFM 5697,7351212748,82%1382,24
T1 Heavy5419,0646612553,60%792,65
AMX 50 Foch B101680,8670712553,60%1192,13
Challenger7770,9445812445,16%954,70
T216154,1036112446,77%213,43
Object 26391436,9663212342,28%1045,28
Leo7624,7539312146,28%861,52
Cromwell B 6797,4368712157,02%1572,48
Ho-Ri 281184,2267512044,17%1279,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81248,4871812050,00%1301,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6565,1944111845,76%970,41
BZ-75101577,6469011840,68%983,69
Caliban 81254,8170811844,07%1262,51
AMX 30 1er prototype91175,5662711743,59%937,06
T-284371,6835611451,75%1142,69
Comet7606,2345211150,45%832,70
E 5091087,7463611147,75%844,66
UDES 15/16101456,2567211048,18%1011,17
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6865,2167911052,73%1518,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81159,4769111047,27%1176,18
Škoda T 5091209,7068310953,21%1048,48
Ho-Ri 3101595,6066610948,62%968,89
M5 Stuart4296,7939710855,56%820,25
FV215b 101186,2248910828,70%611,48
Covenanter5259,5238610752,34%779,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101581,2770410748,60%1106,69
Loyd Gun Carriage225,949210455,77%141,20
O-I Experimental5459,8351210354,37%865,54
Panther II8767,3951010333,98%699,74
Hotchkiss EBR7464,6257510354,37%963,15
Versuchspanzer 5791494,4078310342,72%1160,29
Lansen C 8991,3969410355,34%1109,73
SU-855310,6833310250,98%556,12
Type 6191075,3759210240,20%835,05
AMX 50 Foch91528,4063610242,16%1190,46
ELC EVEN 90 8521,6649710240,20%806,42
Crusader6136,3928510042,00%142,97
SMV CC-6781118,6265810051,00%1151,39
AMX M4 mle. 457823,8358310044,00%980,96
SDP 57 Gowika7985,075479642,71%1174,11
ST-II101546,366419638,54%947,56
Strv 746449,044149543,16%637,71
AMX AC mle. 4881254,656829551,58%1361,57
M60 101435,476269541,05%961,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81126,447309551,58%1295,70
Škoda T 256675,565579453,19%1268,65
T2881167,957279352,69%1241,46
TNH T Vz. 5191503,107109252,17%1344,50
59-166408,015399246,74%1081,02
SDP 44 Burza6786,824529243,48%1307,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101690,026919149,45%1079,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81175,665929147,25%1074,57
M446649,215079042,22%922,23
AMX 65 t8696,365899051,11%706,17
Object 430U101586,417439048,89%1199,94
T3091102,315598941,57%701,32
Leichttraktor1125,732218953,93%537,21
ISU-15281317,476448938,20%1282,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518983,726448956,18%1060,67
Kunze Panzer 91283,646768948,31%1118,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481343,237468852,27%1499,23
121101592,526868644,19%1169,77
T-34-3 8979,876008442,86%1009,65
Vz. 55101725,206688342,17%1104,22
T28 Prototype81056,296258349,40%1095,98
VK 30.02 (M)6719,025878345,78%1335,43
M4-85 5580,955358350,60%1403,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,601468242,68%602,95
ST vz. 394315,703218141,98%858,38
Sexton II362,511118047,50%79,73
UDES 14 Alt 581274,437378045,00%1536,30
121B 101492,787257954,43%1098,28
M3 Stuart3291,963067748,05%1141,36
BDR G1 B5485,923327755,84%929,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91078,467407656,58%1118,82
SU-1018937,965557647,37%899,31
M-V-Y101433,076737639,47%856,64
25TP KSUST II5558,754017548,00%1290,55
T25 AT7861,195497541,33%999,98
T-62A101152,476057444,59%753,21
CS-63101222,866387342,47%776,25
SDP 40 Zadymka5669,323787345,21%1378,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581689,819037345,21%1415,07
ST-I9959,716357256,94%772,03
M3 Lee4327,513057142,25%1006,57
P.43 bis6622,705316949,28%1088,68
K-91101297,916806950,72%901,96
Maus101302,686796847,06%774,15
M10 Wolverine5647,184646747,76%1407,53
WZ-111-1G FT8852,555626749,25%730,53
1108788,455656636,36%652,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101609,396876639,39%946,54
Type 4 Ju-To71038,737066651,52%1225,19
FV601 Saladin8847,835856642,42%823,91
P.43 ter7915,426436546,15%1374,60
STB-1101250,886456445,31%835,30
T-505291,804406448,44%906,33
CS-538784,675256334,92%755,12
T-463303,903136250,00%1320,88
FV227 Conceiver81100,326496238,71%979,98
L-60 2129,713346251,61%608,07
Sav m/434235,133096160,66%600,75
Type 71101388,986516140,98%714,38
Emil I81181,876606046,67%1183,91
60G FT5799,935395862,07%1958,72
Type 1 Chi-He4562,264205743,86%1706,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6675,514625731,58%938,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8472,675505754,39%643,40
14TP4336,413355653,57%1187,38
Type 95 Heavy4341,603905547,27%985,08
LPT-67 Šelma9498,565835552,73%525,73
IS-3-II91330,386585541,82%1079,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5591,115315540,00%1347,32
AE Phase I 91271,677315450,00%1074,97
B.U.G.I.6706,704365341,51%1023,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91596,346915349,06%1186,31
K-91-PT 91587,686455335,85%1307,64
AMX ELC 901 6389,516475354,72%1011,48
STA-18932,316555250,00%1106,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101883,716635250,00%1317,18
CS-447867,325615058,00%1378,35
UDES 1691112,745545034,00%802,10
Rinoceronte101371,766514944,90%845,88
AMX 12 t6499,675234948,98%1396,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4134,312884955,10%317,59
TNH 105/10008950,046404843,75%937,30
Caernarvon81110,507134837,50%1152,89
ARL V396697,964804850,00%1150,87
Concept No. 5101057,196014850,00%652,26
SMV CC-567887,706424744,68%1146,50
Valentine3177,063374761,70%606,16
Škoda T 177463,435754755,32%889,43
Panhard AMD 178B6299,534544744,68%639,18
Conqueror91082,446304544,44%785,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101305,406084535,56%690,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10515,825984548,89%386,16
Ares 7581444,568424544,44%1961,57
FV229 Contender91513,717674548,89%1148,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5694,606504551,11%1961,62
SU-15271116,826574452,27%1610,20
Strv m/425264,333044337,21%435,25
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81262,237574344,19%1457,90
Lorraine 50 t 91080,316244240,48%798,45
Lago4195,203394153,66%490,94
Ares 90101439,375754134,15%838,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91199,905504148,78%917,90
DS PZInż5395,153604035,00%640,71
M36 Jackson6754,455834060,00%1309,79
AMX AC mle. 467658,085413956,41%877,27
Sturer Emil7567,825153958,97%711,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5585,745403946,15%1496,59
Churchill VII6790,716573850,00%1422,12
WZ-111 Qilin 101814,507033839,47%1268,73
Chrysler K 81015,816293748,65%998,32
Matilda Black Prince 5479,004913647,22%1031,35
Lorraine 40 t 81199,575913542,86%1196,00
P.435417,534763450,00%1142,38
TS-5 81434,068853464,71%1685,68
Kranvagn101409,675953333,33%795,98
CS-5991149,247073348,48%931,08
WZ-111G FT91308,125853336,36%792,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9943,365293345,45%630,84
TS-54 81339,588723351,52%1412,27
M4A1 Sherman5568,164763253,13%1509,90
Vz. 44-17975,287113246,88%1140,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101466,266793148,39%917,56
Object 705A101872,977163135,48%1290,81
MTLS-1G14 3397,455803145,16%1725,91
50TP prototyp 81100,307023050,00%1059,24
TVP VTU Koncept8754,875143030,00%746,45
VK 30.01 (H)5567,234983056,67%1358,41
Ares 8591030,276533046,67%849,46
LT vz. 352205,382362941,38%782,84
LT vz. 383239,383302972,41%980,31
53TP Markowskiego8869,835382934,48%677,44
Cruiser Mk. II2212,622752951,72%854,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6879,836262941,38%1518,50
AMX 50 B101685,866672842,86%1202,57
Chi-To SP71031,506852853,57%1139,21
Churchill Crocodile 6809,186722842,86%1183,74
40TP Habicha6661,334262751,85%1314,04
Type 91 Heavy3343,853522748,15%1222,60
KV-37985,077312762,96%1376,24
WZ-111 model 5A101624,196862748,15%1083,72
T-103 81278,527262748,15%1288,55
Nergal 81030,116552737,04%831,79
MS-11127,311662653,85%578,10
IS-4101650,697912650,00%1230,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6911,626112646,15%1660,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8613,545062634,62%407,13
Ikv 723364,843012548,00%1023,53
113101476,886612544,00%1022,00
BZ-16681008,886452548,00%1052,62
FV20781105,126112540,00%1096,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 8846,808022560,00%1140,95
FV230 Canopener102043,886972536,00%1182,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81109,486652544,00%1092,22
GSOR 1008 81003,685522536,00%697,76
Caernarvon Action X 8693,326852556,00%713,16
IS-3A 81360,088342560,00%1493,71
T-262164,211932437,50%667,26
Type 586692,216912458,33%1460,94
Type 5781128,177022445,83%1080,57
Ram II 5748,176912445,83%1943,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2195,522432356,52%953,58
M2 Light2177,872182343,48%579,04
M46 Patton9650,455112231,82%279,68
T-45 296,911592245,45%267,09
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8986,278202259,09%1239,15
M4A3E8 Sherman61021,527592152,38%2134,62
WZ-132-110750,004382119,05%500,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs46,191702161,90%204,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7627,626042152,38%770,57
IS-2-II81091,246822147,62%1154,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4433,335182171,43%1460,73
KR-1111819,008362152,38%1095,06
Wespe376,632221963,16%248,80
Vz. 71 Tesák10626,425191926,32%373,46
TOG II* 6624,474881926,32%739,53
Dicker Max 6727,006221963,16%1285,36
Object 244 6937,004911947,37%1366,17
P26/404208,443751866,67%573,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007635,787271872,22%1004,76
LTP 3142,612571833,33%458,03
T1 Cunningham1131,241581747,06%619,20
T2 Medium Tank2187,821581729,41%728,63
T-34-2G FT71113,657861776,47%1640,54
B14319,943691656,25%952,60
Type 4 Chi-To6527,503651631,25%689,05
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5623,004501650,00%1436,35
XM551 Sheridan10404,255111643,75%210,68
KV-1SA 5754,137341650,00%1656,02
Valentine II 4200,563551637,50%433,60
M41D 8423,133431625,00%424,01
Škoda T 245348,333751533,33%719,33
AT 1581151,075831526,67%972,83
AMX ELC bis5206,133801546,67%504,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6529,805231546,67%1210,71
SU-122-44 71612,007961546,67%2298,56
Turtle Mk. I 81086,535761526,67%770,39
Cruiser Mk. III3200,792711442,86%746,74
BZ-5871072,935721428,57%1090,33
IS-M81285,367921450,00%1522,97
IS-2M 71305,715261428,57%1594,38
Patton the Tank 9905,794641414,29%626,86
Strv m/382155,542271353,85%577,75
Pz.Kpfw. I2149,232441353,85%599,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5391,233951323,08%1019,06
Object 274a 8740,004771330,77%545,53
T-34 with L-11 4288,156111361,54%1036,53
TS-60 91463,469581369,23%1493,22
T-34 shielded 5503,544821361,54%1259,41
IS-2 71000,157011346,15%1091,79
Kolohousenka1168,751951216,67%688,14
Strv fm/211159,172301241,67%635,48
Nashorn61014,426941266,67%1906,18
KV-1 shielded 5637,007041258,33%1283,54
Char de transition 6793,505831250,00%1116,66
Gonsalo 81149,175861233,33%1022,56
Strv m/40L3208,363821154,55%665,22
WZ-131G FT6947,005581136,36%1578,45
Object 283 91278,647041145,45%1185,42
T77 81269,097091154,55%1363,06
Fantôme 91542,278181163,64%1489,32
Pvlvv fm/422208,501941030,00%696,19
M24 Chaffee5354,505011060,00%1354,11
FV224 Chopper71163,408591060,00%1481,24
Windhund 81549,307421060,00%1658,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6822,707261060,00%1482,57
Strv 81 8944,507161060,00%1155,04
Ashigaru 102002,308371060,00%1372,77
WZ-120-1G FT 81602,209421060,00%2010,39
T-4371335,67949966,67%2418,27
T404238,44375966,67%630,24
Indien-Panzer81168,00688944,44%1414,69
FCM 2C 3450,33607955,56%1360,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,50709875,00%1324,77
T3281491,13880862,50%1875,50
M2 Medium Tank3320,88322850,00%1159,30
Cruiser Mk. I1141,75210875,00%738,13
S35 CA5501,50505862,50%1246,21
Object 41681183,63766862,50%1572,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5249,75432875,00%866,49
M26 Pershing8889,57647742,86%1044,89
IS-6 8540,57561728,57%310,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6541,86449785,71%914,25
Sexton I 3461,43410757,14%1708,43
T-54 first prototype 81178,00864771,43%1678,97
Matilda4280,67388666,67%833,19
VK 30.02 (D)71316,17893666,67%2752,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)267,00182666,67%384,95
M-IV-Y 81510,50622616,67%1740,88
Object 777 Version II 9921,00468616,67%582,63
Tiger 131 61147,83819650,00%1910,57
Lago M38 3723,00897666,67%2487,09
Object 265T 91116,1739660,00%752,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3431,40364580,00%1702,18
IS-27831,40678560,00%1075,94
Type T-345506,20431540,00%1184,98
SU-76G FT4388,80397580,00%852,69
Waffenträger auf E 100101682,60783580,00%1099,74
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3716,80908560,00%3006,08
Hirschkäfer11926,20633540,00%327,96
T-29 3299,80406560,00%1169,78
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81644,60934560,00%2139,68
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5436,60849580,00%1377,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8588,00530560,00%588,82
Primo Victoria 81158,20633540,00%1450,95
Tetrarch 227,6060520,00%0,00
122 TM 8887,00552540,00%615,97
T14 5351,25529450,00%593,25
Churchill I5582,00651475,00%1539,98
M5A1 Stuart4302,50489450,00%1136,60
Panzerwagen 39 3423,75614475,00%2614,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4314,25351450,00%906,82
GSOR the TANK 9763,25615450,00%597,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2530,75601450,00%1505,61
Object 268 Version V 102485,008704100,00%2278,41
T92 836,2528640,00%0,00
T26E5 81209,50845450,00%1378,05
4TP1321,33282333,33%1540,34
Renault NC-311119,67249366,67%634,05
A-436592,67621366,67%1136,43
AS-XX 40 t112516,67577333,33%1425,69
ARMT 5922,6710253100,00%3091,17
Leopard 120 Verbessert112667,00813333,33%1650,64
Saryuda 91952,67966366,67%1850,40
Somua SM 81858,00819333,33%2168,75
Chi-Go 7760,67624366,67%914,41
T803111906,67728333,33%871,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2192,004212100,00%893,76
Strv 107-12112774,50830250,00%1814,66
T56 GMC3382,00532250,00%1441,29
Object 430 Version II92459,0064020,00%2557,36
Object 25792151,50589250,00%2189,26
AT-FV230 Breaker112460,50948250,00%1541,75
Black Prince II 7794,50711250,00%934,26
ERAC 105 Proto 9808,0037120,00%985,08
AMR 35 280,002342100,00%349,98
M16/43 Sahariano 3492,00606250,00%1203,80
TT-130M 91547,0010392100,00%1543,51
BT-7 artillery 3680,5052620,00%3512,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8391,00413250,00%481,44
Renault Otsu1103,001421100,00%469,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5189,007161100,00%627,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 101366,0039010,00%505,51
Durchbruchswagen 24703,005791100,00%1914,66
Gorilla113497,0076410,00%2289,15
HWK 30 82123,0010761100,00%4411,82
M6A2E1 81927,0068010,00%2406,28
Panther/M10 71563,0011031100,00%3093,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7472,0011710,00%316,01
Turán III prototípus 5722,0048010,00%1657,06
43 M. Toldi III 3525,0052510,00%4070,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-23
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-08
Left: 2021-03-15