gil27tu

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97879638273
Ø Tier7,898,178,558,69
Victories4463145,60%233,33%2155,26%11943,59%
Defeats5221453,35%466,67%1744,74%15155,31%
Draws10341,06%00,00%00,00%31,10%
Battles survived1849118,89%233,33%1334,21%5720,88%
Tanks destroyed512410,5240,67170,451060,39
Destruction ratio0,651,000,680,49
Tanks spotted753920,7761,00300,791830,67
Damage dealt858,141.046,001.023,39944,16
Capture points1075381,1000,00270,71650,24
Defense points251230,2600,0000,0010,00
Experience457,84408,00471,05460,55
WN7678,68654,46781,10521,25
WN8769,062,431010,00769,56
Total
Battles97879
Ø Tier7,89
Victories4463145,60%
Defeats5221453,35%
Draws10341,06%
Battles survived1849118,89%
Tanks destroyed512410,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted753920,77
Damage dealt858,14
Capture points1075381,10
Defense points251230,26
Experience457,84
WN7678,68
WN8769,06
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,17
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.046,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience408,00
WN7654,46
WN82,43
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,55
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted300,79
Damage dealt1.023,39
Capture points270,71
Defense points00,00
Experience471,05
WN7781,10
WN81010,00
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier8,69
Victories11943,59%
Defeats15155,31%
Draws31,10%
Battles survived5720,88%
Tanks destroyed1060,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1830,67
Damage dealt944,16
Capture points650,24
Defense points10,00
Experience460,55
WN7521,25
WN8769,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2873,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,680,000,000,00
Capture points491,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience267,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1026,32%
Defeats2873,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed130,34
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted270,71
Damage dealt724,68
Capture points491,29
Defense points170,45
Experience267,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,830,000,000,00
Capture points942,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience267,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed120,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted411,03
Damage dealt559,83
Capture points942,35
Defense points350,88
Experience267,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.216,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1809000
Victories91250,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89749,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55330,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7780,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15900,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,080,000,000,00
Capture points63463,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points68523,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience506,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1809
Victories91250,41%
Defeats89749,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived55330,57%
Tanks destroyed7780,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted15900,88
Damage dealt904,08
Capture points63463,51
Defense points68523,79
Experience506,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories5726,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15571,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4922,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,700,000,000,00
Capture points2221,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3021,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience233,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories5726,15%
Defeats15571,10%
Draws62,75%
Battles survived4922,48%
Tanks destroyed660,30
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted1550,71
Damage dealt684,70
Capture points2221,02
Defense points3021,39
Experience233,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15509,48360517551,96%1089,54
KV-856551,15344415450,05%846,28
Object 252U 81124,76593358649,05%1072,56
T34 8865,64471354345,87%814,19
Löwe 8953,18557203546,73%953,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8775,57500202543,26%766,88
SU-130PM 81022,91502191945,60%875,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8919,97526161944,04%838,36
IS-38852,64408153344,94%795,37
TS-5 81098,60575125748,45%994,45
T-34-85M 6657,71454121947,01%927,11
IS-6 8915,68530121447,36%863,28
IS7627,17373120847,60%687,16
T297803,47452112948,10%877,29
IS-7101198,2246096041,15%716,80
Object 268 Version 4101488,2158494246,18%925,07
Type 5 Heavy101484,7160694144,31%860,77
T-109881,9440790142,73%617,39
Super Conqueror101243,9952885740,61%693,56
WZ-111 model 5A101300,8951185639,72%744,68
T-54 ltwt.9493,5740679841,98%439,22
1108745,0538876646,87%666,01
E 759929,3941674644,37%645,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5340,4933174544,83%717,40
Object 430U101302,6153474339,70%795,74
T110E4101401,5252672742,09%788,68
T110E5101144,6048271441,18%637,12
WZ-111 model 1-491014,7242970847,32%787,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91134,7058669547,91%918,86
Caernarvon Action X 8852,3254967344,58%803,57
Kirovets-1 8952,8656265347,32%913,31
M1039946,3340064541,24%650,29
IS-3A Peregrine 8998,8353663343,76%800,13
Vz. 55101278,4051962339,33%671,16
FV217 Badger101261,0254660744,81%698,20
113101155,4650259939,23%671,54
STB-1101125,4849559743,38%659,39
T57 Heavy101411,0452356937,96%810,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101250,3444956841,90%680,84
Tiger I7632,3936956747,80%650,58
Bretagne Panther 6619,5445454546,06%921,44
Type 4 Heavy91210,8754354144,18%991,05
O-I Experimental5540,7234053448,69%987,32
FV4005 Stage II101073,7144252943,86%588,83
T-549802,3546051944,70%599,19
ST-I91084,0545151548,93%867,94
E 100101188,4448351441,44%686,73
O-I6605,5035651145,79%882,55
AMX M4 mle. 54101203,5252451039,02%614,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810827,6246550543,37%516,76
Excalibur 6628,0440849444,33%788,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101316,9358747745,49%774,29
Type 586567,6439746747,75%956,21
T698717,5537845943,57%698,17
Caernarvon8665,0139145146,12%549,17
Object 277101440,6658844144,67%950,37
Tiger II8662,4440243544,37%531,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8451,5348043546,67%626,62
IS-4101338,5856443342,26%792,64
Rinoceronte101307,4149042639,20%706,94
M48A5 Patton101268,5548242438,92%766,36
Type 578939,6057641346,73%827,19
Jagdtiger9975,9438540144,39%609,08
Centurion Action X101068,9247239541,01%578,13
Object 777 Version II 91139,6056339446,45%833,61
Jagdpanther II8740,8037639245,41%577,18
KV-48742,0140637747,75%705,11
ARL 446520,3132737245,43%771,86
Leopard 1101072,0145137238,17%539,99
UDES 038948,2747136843,48%846,13
Bofors Tornvagn 8997,7660435553,80%987,20
T110E3101389,2455035243,47%792,59
T54E19834,6838035240,63%522,57
121B 101054,9848434639,88%569,09
T28 Prototype8966,6459832747,71%917,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101181,8451032643,56%728,67
Conqueror91100,4751732542,46%759,68
Tiger (P)7669,7446632448,46%714,65
Maus101321,1857632243,17%759,79
T28 Concept 7680,2751032253,11%902,79
T-22 medium 101098,5048131938,87%630,43
Jagdpanther7454,2131131751,10%452,74
T328702,8738931542,86%562,77
Object 43091249,3462931044,52%1015,04
VK 30.01 (P)6594,1435930946,93%858,36
T-100 LT10632,9448930744,95%527,48
M53/M5591036,0955030246,69%912,36
Kunze Panzer 91003,3251030043,67%732,38
T3091210,8446729846,64%888,75
AE Phase I 91087,3958829646,62%797,37
Jagdpanzer IV6245,5121629543,05%201,78
FV201 (A45) 7585,6144629548,47%646,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518725,1449929446,94%659,10
T95E2 8647,6347529144,67%592,43
Object 705A101467,8258428541,75%921,77
AT 25354,4231127755,23%820,02
LTTB8356,5932126743,07%388,89
AMX 50 B101121,9346826638,35%563,18
Churchill VII6290,9728326347,15%303,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191211,2953026245,42%871,61
ST-II101312,4152725841,47%729,60
T499567,8248925540,39%547,99
T 55A 9942,7250025540,00%628,05
T92 HMC101100,7145525443,70%807,16
O-Ni7761,9243225249,60%842,16
SU-1018825,2450324938,96%671,74
M40/M438971,9153124845,16%911,10
T376316,8036224747,37%653,06
VK 100.01 (P)81064,9860424449,59%1120,97
ISU-1528915,8142024344,44%759,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8324,4339724251,24%405,06
FV4004 Conway91067,8656223645,34%752,93
Tortoise91395,4570023056,09%1171,60
StuG III Ausf. G5193,1016522842,98%206,18
Emil II91172,8459322235,59%752,43
VK 36.01 (H)6448,2431122248,65%636,52
AMX 50 1008865,5255422144,80%744,07
Patton the Tank 9851,1851922047,27%664,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101434,5553121836,70%761,43
Object 26391233,9559321747,93%901,52
Object 268101398,7948621544,19%798,17
M127610,2245621351,64%662,72
Object 70491376,7045921245,75%963,12
AMX 50 Foch B101164,6053721050,48%668,01
Tiger 131 6651,8648521052,38%946,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7501,7332420945,45%579,15
Type 71101089,5454420845,67%563,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8631,2544020847,60%533,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4170,3316520649,51%283,21
O-Ho8879,3865720451,96%895,33
Crusader6164,6018220144,28%244,12
AMX 30 B10943,5847920141,29%523,71
Object 140101032,4048520144,28%606,56
Strv 103-091227,7452120048,50%947,16
Charioteer8789,6346119942,71%632,37
AT 86484,3433119851,52%731,73
IS-5 (Object 730) 8793,0952119548,72%744,54
Kranvagn101260,9653819442,78%733,71
Mäuschen91240,1955219145,03%975,26
M18 Hellcat6292,2822218741,18%235,10
T71 DA7272,5331018742,25%282,51
Centurion Mk. 7/19957,0549918642,47%684,52
AT 158778,7757618547,03%660,86
T-103 8790,5241118238,46%595,38
Centurion Mk. I8670,5352217843,82%653,94
T-448626,8454417643,18%592,73
M26 Pershing8624,3752517241,86%526,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8802,7156417145,03%730,82
AMX M4 mle. 457601,0434717044,71%594,28
KV-37748,3345116945,56%822,54
M46 Patton91022,4458016943,20%759,16
Chrysler K GF 8838,8252216846,43%746,59
M66411,8429416746,71%440,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9885,4343116342,33%676,02
FV215b 101122,7851216138,51%608,33
AMX 30 1er prototype9774,9843416036,88%424,75
VK 30.01 (H)5286,2322715945,91%487,14
Object 268 Version V 101256,5248015942,77%665,42
Object 25791314,3664515844,30%1099,31
Leopard Prototyp A9940,1945415644,87%609,95
T-437313,8328115543,23%244,27
Ho-Ri 3101221,2451615543,87%592,12
IS-M8831,0360315547,10%802,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8379,5047915345,75%433,14
T25/27540,0650015250,00%593,24
Object 70591135,2264015246,05%904,76
Cromwell6280,4027315151,66%378,29
Strv 103B101258,7645715141,72%623,19
K-91-PT 91023,1948715145,03%705,56
Black Prince7389,9431115041,33%268,45
T2881102,5754015050,00%1110,08
T9591419,2970315051,33%1104,57
Churchill I5193,5021114841,89%149,08
AMX 65 t8644,0435114843,24%495,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101318,8055314848,65%802,56
T-50-2 6268,5936314748,98%536,10
M75138,6520814656,85%369,83
T-1506501,7332814649,32%688,09
STG Guard 8748,1545814443,06%650,34
IS-2M 7822,5354114252,82%851,67
BZ-75101272,7750314139,01%651,08
T1 Heavy5315,4225713948,92%460,49
AMX 13 757507,8050113740,88%864,00
SU-86577,8936413739,42%576,76
MT-256217,6325913745,99%401,85
T-62A101021,1644313534,81%526,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7519,3736713437,31%458,43
KV-137285,3827613242,42%202,45
Challenger7737,3648413247,73%851,60
IS-3-II9954,7050113044,62%677,21
Covenanter5134,7619412651,59%284,45
IS-27728,0239012544,80%795,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101294,2757712347,97%739,29
BDR G1 B5334,9624912147,93%485,07
Super Hellcat 7651,5343012151,24%800,24
AMX 12 t6331,1740711941,18%709,64
M24 Chaffee5176,1124411845,76%377,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6464,4729711635,34%549,40
T-284147,8715611542,61%222,61
T216200,0034811050,91%383,19
AT 77731,1440010840,74%751,75
M-V-Y101233,6551110737,38%630,21
SU-100M17862,9463710560,95%1185,21
Ferdinand8870,7945410345,63%734,03
UDES 14 Alt 58601,2338510237,25%420,58
AMX ELC bis5251,9831410142,57%643,11
Somua SM 8939,1648910041,00%741,39
Lorraine 40 t 8858,7643710038,00%707,06
Comet7605,655549946,46%846,26
Lorraine 50 t 9869,474919845,92%610,63
TT-130M 9977,275239545,26%662,06
Type T-345258,542159440,43%464,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29942,016199446,81%602,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5245,552079246,74%473,63
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8928,674879146,15%692,46
SU-1006573,394658949,44%933,95
Panhard AMD 178B6221,343238942,70%367,15
BT-7 artillery 3129,851648947,19%319,67
StuG IV 5346,763078749,43%704,76
TNH 105/10008834,145728638,37%711,38
M446399,993968643,02%471,56
Type 4 Chi-To6425,742928448,81%598,51
Cruiser Mk. IV479,851278438,10%0,38
Char Futur 4 91201,225918344,58%836,39
KR-1111341,885768338,55%554,78
T675222,002178146,91%292,68
Concept 1B 91045,335488144,44%557,88
SU-855370,563338043,75%667,26
Emil I8787,744978043,75%622,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6511,464408048,75%668,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481095,117137950,63%1081,03
Cruiser Mk. III3105,411357944,30%264,45
Achilles6505,864197950,63%750,21
XM551 Sheridan10561,753577934,18%289,68
SMV CC-678558,283617642,11%351,49
Object 26110939,964897640,79%575,79
Type 619968,804177545,33%702,67
Valentine AT4199,712107060,00%533,38
Durchbruchswagen 24189,602097044,29%337,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5185,911907040,00%224,42
Archer5313,753186952,17%567,45
Matilda4188,742136854,41%415,75
M415360,193296732,84%351,24
TNH T Vz. 5191286,297006549,23%1004,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101281,265246549,23%755,54
Churchill Crocodile 6699,955196448,44%877,73
Progetto C50 mod. 669926,345866240,32%561,74
UDES 15/16101034,374686041,67%536,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91134,384605836,21%639,45
Char de transition 6514,474655860,34%776,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507661,323595735,09%557,01
Ikv 1035278,602325540,00%434,34
Type 62 7476,984395431,48%766,49
M5 Stuart490,571795448,15%75,66
Alecto4157,681815350,94%271,85
AMX AC mle. 488638,834405244,23%473,62
LTP 3168,711975147,06%649,43
Strv 746549,223505050,00%909,31
M2 Light259,801304948,98%80,71
BZ-58-2 91178,905674946,94%826,75
M3 Lee4162,021904748,94%411,65
B14186,371984643,48%311,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6532,853464643,48%617,26
Marder II3132,981244632,61%167,51
NC 70 Błyskawica10947,594784643,48%439,75
FV230 Canopener101227,306864647,83%676,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6531,803464533,33%648,25
GSOR the TANK 9805,365174447,73%573,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6211,982844440,91%247,71
T-463109,951554365,12%431,17
M5A1 Stuart4169,952694360,47%551,65
Valentine3229,802584055,00%820,60
P.43 bis6592,645063951,28%959,53
AMX 50 1209912,054903948,72%709,01
Type 1 Chi-He4170,742223852,63%362,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,451383844,74%354,18
Windhund 8792,843653847,37%592,61
Ho-Ri 191185,036453748,65%796,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4232,112313759,46%655,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,601333542,86%296,61
Type 98 Ke-Ni3202,912083452,94%782,12
T-34 shielded 5335,354013452,94%707,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3108,881393348,48%246,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4188,361733333,33%355,95
Type 95 Heavy4136,581593339,39%201,89
BZ-1668694,283983234,38%453,92
T78 6651,843353234,38%626,99
Taschenratte111390,396993141,94%560,77
Strv m/425227,302133053,33%447,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,381432948,28%99,59
M8A14185,072202972,41%487,30
SU-1527783,895132842,86%862,67
M3 Stuart366,851412748,15%82,94
M10 RBFM 5435,073142740,74%615,95
FV215b (183) 10999,045782650,00%550,68
Carro d'assalto P.887862,506762450,00%1083,41
BZ-689808,505912450,00%529,89
ELC EVEN 90 8307,753482429,17%299,39
Panzerjäger I2143,301462360,87%509,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6278,773992254,55%584,55
LHMTV8647,365812236,36%804,94
LT vz. 383138,052172161,90%559,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,451752045,00%468,66
T7 Combat Car 279,371441952,63%272,71
Type 91 Heavy3124,221571850,00%263,48
T56 GMC3100,561271850,00%154,91
BZ-587665,833591844,44%595,17
Panhard EBR 10510359,945671850,00%233,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,65991758,82%155,11
D23118,241451747,06%248,76
T-26293,531521776,47%480,10
T-45 2112,591601741,18%293,69
Lago4218,002091656,25%591,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,812021656,25%747,54
Cruiser Mk. II2156,131591637,50%475,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3112,191371643,75%152,62
TOG II* 6427,072771540,00%428,45
T26E3 Eagle 7 7670,733841540,00%615,78
LT vz. 352105,071871450,00%349,63
Leo7579,795371457,14%781,00
Fantôme 9954,434121442,86%647,04
Black Prince II 7814,694961353,85%1070,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2112,25981216,67%200,08
43 M. Toldi III 378,081931275,00%349,41
SU-76M4166,272221136,36%205,11
Tiger-Maus 91090,734521145,45%661,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3198,102131060,00%696,35
T2 Medium Tank2162,801561050,00%757,66
AMX 383197,703061070,00%717,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5225,402711050,00%493,14
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8749,606281070,00%963,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,44114944,44%211,43
ST vz. 394125,67163911,11%136,44
Leichttraktor155,78111922,22%6,28
MS-1171,33134966,67%350,69
M2 Medium Tank3114,56157944,44%208,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101380,00563955,56%808,61
AMX ELC 901 6149,11312955,56%247,90
T1 Cunningham166,0096825,00%152,65
Renault Otsu193,00143837,50%176,53
T3 HMC275,75116837,50%69,15
Light Mk. VIC 273,75127837,50%113,48
ISU-122S 7576,00544875,00%773,02
Kolohousenka1140,86206771,43%817,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,14182742,86%362,56
50TP prototyp 8697,2935270,00%398,81
Cruiser Mk. I193,14223757,14%371,25
MKA 2403,29424742,86%1644,95
Strv m/40L3181,83151633,33%372,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2185,00242633,33%685,45
Pvlvv fm/422126,83127616,67%247,62
AT-1239,00139666,67%217,74
T-116 3267,67231633,33%1064,82
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8878,33373633,33%630,30
MTLS-1G14 3128,83283666,67%495,55
Strv fm/211107,8010350,00%393,79
Chi-Ni245,2059520,00%0,00
Ikv 723206,60236540,00%404,04
Sav m/434267,80247520,00%486,88
SU-85B4411,00426580,00%1186,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68309,406025100,00%490,22
Primo Victoria 8756,20302520,00%679,50
T92 8239,00334560,00%350,96
D12104,25116425,00%230,54
L-60 225,506240,00%0,00
A46 6277,75343425,00%522,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,00216475,00%261,00
112 8794,0029440,00%589,84
Renault FT198,67163333,33%350,79
Type 95 Ha-Go2252,00302366,67%1295,64
Renault NC-31147,6762333,33%0,00
Valentine II 4160,3318930,00%249,61
Hotchkiss EBR7358,50498250,00%543,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5162,00230250,00%193,42
KV-1SA 5663,50423250,00%1191,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 433,506920,00%0,00
T-29 3181,002112100,00%600,59
Strv m/38239,002021100,00%261,00
FV224 Chopper7730,005321100,00%775,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3354,0019810,00%817,11
T1E6 226,001381100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-07
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2022-02-13