| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Comet | 7 | 1103,60 | 638 | 912 | 56,25% | 2142,93 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 737,57 | 551 | 835 | 55,33% | 1672,72 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 397,93 | 388 | 826 | 49,15% | 1348,99 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1626,67 | 594 | 807 | 51,92% | 1851,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 951,11 | 531 | 734 | 49,32% | 1468,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1341,89 | 600 | 697 | 52,08% | 1586,46 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 953,31 | 568 | 690 | 48,99% | 1844,97 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 822,49 | 534 | 610 | 57,21% | 1589,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 296,02 | 447 | 598 | 57,69% | 1871,14 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1170,44 | 515 | 589 | 46,18% | 1553,26 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 859,36 | 361 | 581 | 48,88% | 1015,37 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 847,14 | 850 | 581 | 55,94% | 1896,73 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 918,14 | 484 | 570 | 51,93% | 1828,34 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 729,52 | 603 | 554 | 56,32% | 2181,29 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 624,83 | 392 | 533 | 53,85% | 1064,44 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1323,06 | 615 | 502 | 50,20% | 1598,67 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1767,53 | 740 | 441 | 48,98% | 2120,01 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 613,19 | 463 | 421 | 47,74% | 1749,43 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1184,95 | 554 | 403 | 56,08% | 1653,19 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 116,33 | 169 | 396 | 47,98% | 241,10 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1282,94 | 659 | 376 | 55,59% | 1872,71 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1130,28 | 944 | 373 | 64,61% | 2851,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 248,42 | 202 | 370 | 43,51% | 496,60 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 867,83 | 542 | 355 | 48,45% | 1175,13 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 736,81 | 600 | 351 | 54,99% | 1561,39 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1236,35 | 504 | 345 | 51,30% | 1389,03 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 479,43 | 349 | 317 | 48,90% | 1048,81 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1225,72 | 607 | 313 | 49,20% | 1729,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1118,74 | 675 | 301 | 52,82% | 925,12 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1938,89 | 726 | 299 | 56,19% | 2017,84 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1259,87 | 750 | 297 | 53,87% | 2794,12 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1640,88 | 963 | 288 | 56,60% | 1926,56 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1013,11 | 773 | 280 | 65,71% | 2492,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 481,33 | 438 | 270 | 54,07% | 935,98 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 758,81 | 517 | 262 | 54,96% | 1412,25 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 786,00 | 457 | 258 | 52,71% | 1650,60 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 375,25 | 301 | 256 | 47,66% | 646,74 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2560,39 | 836 | 256 | 52,73% | 2323,12 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 979,16 | 528 | 251 | 56,18% | 1288,09 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1237,08 | 700 | 250 | 55,60% | 2126,04 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1716,67 | 951 | 249 | 56,63% | 2153,43 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2230,60 | 993 | 248 | 54,03% | 2630,04 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1186,05 | 662 | 243 | 58,44% | 2229,74 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 674,93 | 409 | 240 | 49,58% | 788,38 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1065,43 | 848 | 235 | 60,43% | 2337,20 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 358,88 | 369 | 232 | 52,59% | 859,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 236,26 | 313 | 230 | 55,65% | 827,39 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1313,72 | 731 | 230 | 55,65% | 1373,24 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 685,97 | 511 | 229 | 55,02% | 1161,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1713,97 | 940 | 229 | 49,34% | 2201,34 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2200,31 | 992 | 226 | 60,18% | 2532,70 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1985,81 | 658 | 221 | 47,51% | 1486,07 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2024,58 | 866 | 219 | 50,68% | 2403,18 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 583,63 | 561 | 218 | 50,46% | 1867,45 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1281,80 | 838 | 214 | 48,13% | 1496,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 751,96 | 384 | 213 | 50,23% | 1134,47 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 606,02 | 345 | 208 | 51,92% | 1054,43 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 910,83 | 515 | 208 | 51,92% | 1603,55 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 807,27 | 406 | 201 | 49,75% | 1540,30 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2197,82 | 802 | 200 | 50,00% | 1756,44 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 960,88 | 699 | 195 | 58,46% | 2286,35 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1273,95 | 776 | 190 | 54,21% | 2201,04 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 323,79 | 347 | 188 | 48,94% | 1024,33 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1776,31 | 851 | 188 | 53,19% | 2059,69 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 342,92 | 302 | 187 | 49,20% | 805,15 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2279,74 | 808 | 186 | 44,09% | 1786,11 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 401,33 | 332 | 184 | 50,54% | 895,17 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1718,10 | 787 | 184 | 51,09% | 1650,90 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 582,33 | 386 | 180 | 52,22% | 906,26 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1766,78 | 992 | 179 | 57,54% | 2160,74 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1044,31 | 790 | 177 | 51,41% | 2031,81 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1356,93 | 850 | 176 | 53,98% | 2206,26 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 256,20 | 335 | 176 | 53,41% | 1002,04 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1165,16 | 892 | 171 | 57,31% | 2331,06 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 800,78 | 481 | 165 | 56,97% | 1442,25 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1791,96 | 854 | 165 | 54,55% | 2167,23 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1052,41 | 698 | 163 | 53,99% | 2687,82 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 466,57 | 289 | 163 | 52,76% | 1085,47 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1598,21 | 627 | 160 | 53,13% | 1916,23 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1096,61 | 832 | 160 | 53,75% | 2452,68 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1533,92 | 768 | 160 | 55,63% | 1942,58 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 957,63 | 681 | 156 | 56,41% | 2097,23 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1771,28 | 945 | 156 | 52,56% | 2152,69 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1363,61 | 881 | 153 | 58,17% | 2059,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 250,33 | 245 | 153 | 47,06% | 512,67 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1560,58 | 699 | 153 | 46,41% | 1402,86 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1463,65 | 831 | 152 | 52,63% | 1735,83 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 711,97 | 441 | 150 | 47,33% | 1405,90 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 145,10 | 163 | 145 | 44,14% | 144,73 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1416,13 | 696 | 143 | 48,95% | 1140,77 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1694,93 | 908 | 143 | 51,05% | 2200,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1791,63 | 922 | 139 | 56,12% | 1810,42 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1559,86 | 961 | 139 | 57,55% | 2362,78 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 364,91 | 379 | 136 | 43,38% | 898,73 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 519,86 | 290 | 135 | 42,96% | 769,25 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 886,09 | 636 | 133 | 53,38% | 2113,40 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1449,71 | 891 | 132 | 48,48% | 2114,47 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 760,92 | 851 | 131 | 61,83% | 2703,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1048,90 | 908 | 128 | 51,56% | 2368,64 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2260,38 | 736 | 126 | 48,41% | 2049,59 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 341,28 | 355 | 122 | 52,46% | 922,27 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 500,94 | 310 | 117 | 46,15% | 786,54 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 301,38 | 299 | 117 | 53,85% | 855,28 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1340,62 | 857 | 116 | 51,72% | 1399,15 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 432,62 | 291 | 113 | 48,67% | 966,79 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1219,76 | 587 | 113 | 46,90% | 1924,27 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 933,57 | 822 | 113 | 51,33% | 1943,12 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2209,14 | 916 | 112 | 63,39% | 2425,32 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1025,24 | 865 | 112 | 54,46% | 1817,11 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1612,74 | 934 | 110 | 49,09% | 2136,71 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1126,93 | 1135 | 110 | 70,91% | 2920,40 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 74,56 | 189 | 109 | 50,46% | 115,79 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 914,45 | 869 | 107 | 56,07% | 2631,10 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1593,11 | 808 | 107 | 55,14% | 1784,60 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1308,13 | 602 | 107 | 47,66% | 1058,88 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2068,02 | 865 | 107 | 54,21% | 2255,72 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1227,05 | 867 | 107 | 59,81% | 2681,64 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2147,06 | 706 | 106 | 53,77% | 1723,37 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1578,24 | 927 | 106 | 54,72% | 2178,96 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 463,03 | 314 | 105 | 42,86% | 1121,31 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 889,75 | 556 | 101 | 41,58% | 1008,09 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 104,64 | 176 | 96 | 57,29% | 223,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 291,80 | 404 | 95 | 56,84% | 1639,74 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2066,99 | 925 | 95 | 56,84% | 2088,33 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1857,41 | 897 | 94 | 56,38% | 2131,39 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 911,01 | 735 | 93 | 49,46% | 1756,77 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1679,22 | 935 | 93 | 54,84% | 2680,22 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 55,11 | 127 | 92 | 42,39% | 35,49 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1218,36 | 676 | 91 | 53,85% | 1648,18 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 974,39 | 653 | 90 | 56,67% | 1481,51 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 762,09 | 441 | 90 | 52,22% | 1402,48 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 420,51 | 413 | 89 | 59,55% | 1296,13 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1211,30 | 903 | 89 | 61,80% | 2686,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1501,64 | 745 | 88 | 52,27% | 1815,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 396,24 | 360 | 88 | 60,23% | 1111,64 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1334,85 | 826 | 88 | 52,27% | 1592,84 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 384,57 | 340 | 87 | 63,22% | 1103,16 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1319,74 | 726 | 87 | 52,87% | 2103,56 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1599,56 | 775 | 85 | 52,94% | 1440,17 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 410,06 | 365 | 85 | 51,76% | 1141,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 886,87 | 720 | 82 | 50,00% | 2120,24 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 235,10 | 400 | 82 | 63,41% | 889,33 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 333,81 | 277 | 81 | 41,98% | 504,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 65,99 | 143 | 81 | 48,15% | 74,02 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 40,07 | 94 | 81 | 44,44% | 27,89 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 571,06 | 717 | 81 | 58,02% | 2874,27 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2162,37 | 1002 | 81 | 56,79% | 2353,33 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79,38 | 124 | 80 | 38,75% | 135,77 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80,19 | 235 | 80 | 51,25% | 106,44 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1215,64 | 706 | 80 | 57,50% | 1980,12 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1832,69 | 954 | 80 | 63,75% | 2092,23 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 920,44 | 726 | 78 | 56,41% | 2342,54 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 900,12 | 670 | 78 | 56,41% | 1601,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2203,68 | 953 | 77 | 68,83% | 2163,44 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 2026,51 | 1090 | 77 | 61,04% | 2729,29 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1783,23 | 971 | 77 | 58,44% | 1900,27 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1282,80 | 851 | 76 | 56,58% | 1687,36 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1637,47 | 849 | 76 | 48,68% | 1928,22 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1122,43 | 551 | 75 | 69,33% | 2593,19 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1458,79 | 802 | 75 | 49,33% | 1712,04 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 827,38 | 717 | 73 | 53,42% | 1511,77 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1687,62 | 985 | 73 | 63,01% | 2236,48 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1856,08 | 786 | 72 | 48,61% | 1542,47 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1135,54 | 497 | 71 | 46,48% | 1886,19 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1249,69 | 789 | 70 | 51,43% | 1437,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2525,44 | 895 | 68 | 52,94% | 2114,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 275,15 | 293 | 68 | 54,41% | 854,97 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 871,19 | 815 | 67 | 52,24% | 1398,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 103,76 | 167 | 66 | 53,03% | 165,90 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1588,08 | 945 | 65 | 56,92% | 2658,82 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 583,40 | 265 | 65 | 36,92% | 1345,59 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1424,16 | 795 | 64 | 48,44% | 1475,45 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1511,84 | 869 | 63 | 50,79% | 1977,01 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 380,73 | 305 | 63 | 52,38% | 1029,97 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 140,98 | 186 | 63 | 57,14% | 546,41 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2289,83 | 827 | 63 | 58,73% | 1749,35 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1366,27 | 743 | 62 | 54,84% | 1773,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2054,12 | 835 | 60 | 51,67% | 2132,31 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2151,88 | 862 | 60 | 50,00% | 1945,12 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2424,30 | 946 | 60 | 53,33% | 2438,25 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2004,05 | 889 | 59 | 55,93% | 1649,14 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1289,37 | 748 | 59 | 44,07% | 1353,83 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2112,41 | 902 | 58 | 51,72% | 2145,96 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2454,84 | 997 | 58 | 53,45% | 2546,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2014,19 | 830 | 58 | 46,55% | 2133,48 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 272,54 | 356 | 57 | 45,61% | 734,87 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1978,63 | 928 | 57 | 57,89% | 1887,59 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1398,68 | 712 | 56 | 58,93% | 2328,24 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1449,33 | 921 | 55 | 52,73% | 1843,34 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1072,13 | 764 | 55 | 60,00% | 2100,64 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1903,41 | 821 | 54 | 61,11% | 1712,80 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1360,57 | 657 | 54 | 33,33% | 1361,56 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1225,65 | 880 | 54 | 53,70% | 2499,16 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 368,80 | 301 | 54 | 51,85% | 800,20 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1391,06 | 868 | 54 | 35,19% | 2585,41 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 243,15 | 201 | 53 | 62,26% | 852,57 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 402,26 | 364 | 53 | 56,60% | 732,46 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1740,87 | 951 | 53 | 50,94% | 2661,59 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 896,11 | 727 | 53 | 49,06% | 1623,68 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 284,85 | 321 | 52 | 48,08% | 587,68 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 295,02 | 227 | 52 | 46,15% | 600,24 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1073,82 | 785 | 50 | 62,00% | 2261,67 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1791,84 | 956 | 50 | 58,00% | 2261,03 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1115,43 | 683 | 49 | 59,18% | 1964,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 563,08 | 369 | 49 | 61,22% | 1502,43 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 829,14 | 579 | 49 | 36,73% | 1105,90 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 767,58 | 453 | 48 | 54,17% | 1596,26 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 123,00 | 134 | 48 | 41,67% | 128,74 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 836,50 | 820 | 48 | 62,50% | 3189,01 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2231,02 | 983 | 48 | 50,00% | 2433,60 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 134,45 | 219 | 47 | 42,55% | 235,54 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 318,00 | 302 | 47 | 53,19% | 654,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 89,17 | 159 | 47 | 53,19% | 145,91 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2080,36 | 795 | 47 | 42,55% | 1288,48 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 247,98 | 238 | 46 | 56,52% | 551,70 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1111,78 | 874 | 46 | 56,52% | 2303,85 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1429,53 | 823 | 45 | 48,89% | 2030,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1109,91 | 645 | 44 | 45,45% | 2813,22 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2561,37 | 1048 | 43 | 60,47% | 3052,43 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1094,62 | 775 | 42 | 57,14% | 1461,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2449,02 | 766 | 42 | 50,00% | 1744,77 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1383,83 | 820 | 41 | 58,54% | 1823,46 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 758,88 | 694 | 41 | 46,34% | 1200,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1635,20 | 914 | 41 | 56,10% | 2399,69 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 906,00 | 725 | 41 | 39,02% | 1508,19 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 952,95 | 781 | 41 | 46,34% | 2127,75 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1913,35 | 752 | 40 | 42,50% | 1461,60 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1106,44 | 784 | 39 | 51,28% | 2649,45 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 89,37 | 88 | 38 | 36,84% | 49,07 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 349,92 | 219 | 38 | 47,37% | 1083,78 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1921,16 | 861 | 38 | 55,26% | 1709,71 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 54,37 | 102 | 38 | 42,11% | 22,73 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 143,70 | 118 | 37 | 54,05% | 815,16 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 192,73 | 223 | 37 | 45,95% | 519,36 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1384,62 | 919 | 37 | 56,76% | 2089,87 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1276,22 | 582 | 37 | 29,73% | 901,44 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 25,42 | 79 | 36 | 36,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1244,14 | 900 | 36 | 63,89% | 2496,74 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1690,08 | 962 | 36 | 52,78% | 2208,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 975,08 | 1076 | 36 | 55,56% | 3160,14 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 389,67 | 596 | 36 | 55,56% | 2910,18 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 172,23 | 287 | 35 | 51,43% | 360,93 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 104,49 | 123 | 35 | 54,29% | 311,79 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1637,31 | 1015 | 35 | 65,71% | 2127,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1226,49 | 908 | 35 | 51,43% | 2989,59 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1457,47 | 914 | 34 | 64,71% | 1925,55 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1158,09 | 891 | 34 | 61,76% | 1888,90 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 27,94 | 101 | 33 | 42,42% | 21,26 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1376,24 | 844 | 33 | 57,58% | 1600,27 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1191,25 | 683 | 32 | 37,50% | 1113,78 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2517,97 | 721 | 32 | 46,88% | 1788,73 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1530,94 | 924 | 32 | 46,88% | 2027,56 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 102,19 | 111 | 31 | 45,16% | 403,70 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 108,81 | 152 | 31 | 51,61% | 142,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74,30 | 137 | 30 | 36,67% | 49,26 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1024,33 | 712 | 30 | 70,00% | 2162,38 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1246,83 | 813 | 30 | 56,67% | 1227,60 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1988,33 | 806 | 30 | 56,67% | 1979,63 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2076,80 | 624 | 30 | 40,00% | 1198,42 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 142,21 | 170 | 29 | 44,83% | 257,91 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 255,21 | 257 | 29 | 58,62% | 641,28 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2982,48 | 1145 | 29 | 62,07% | 3183,12 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 521,97 | 450 | 29 | 55,17% | 1951,71 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 211,64 | 304 | 28 | 50,00% | 223,95 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1827,43 | 919 | 28 | 50,00% | 1830,92 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 319,48 | 310 | 27 | 51,85% | 1008,34 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 59,26 | 113 | 27 | 48,15% | 79,55 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 87,63 | 128 | 27 | 55,56% | 158,59 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1163,04 | 850 | 27 | 55,56% | 1299,55 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 466,23 | 484 | 26 | 50,00% | 1505,94 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1620,54 | 962 | 26 | 61,54% | 2802,38 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1197,35 | 732 | 26 | 50,00% | 1646,77 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 772,92 | 863 | 26 | 57,69% | 1618,08 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1021,84 | 889 | 25 | 60,00% | 3239,70 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1983,50 | 1072 | 24 | 58,33% | 3595,01 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 90,75 | 134 | 24 | 54,17% | 192,88 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1334,58 | 754 | 24 | 58,33% | 1646,39 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1010,17 | 1042 | 24 | 70,83% | 2658,22 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 802,96 | 647 | 24 | 70,83% | 1884,80 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 221,22 | 289 | 23 | 52,17% | 1046,48 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1122,09 | 800 | 22 | 59,09% | 1934,17 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1546,45 | 955 | 22 | 59,09% | 3359,60 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 39,73 | 90 | 22 | 54,55% | 114,41 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 102,86 | 135 | 22 | 50,00% | 132,47 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 580,82 | 554 | 22 | 50,00% | 1469,09 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71,14 | 173 | 21 | 47,62% | 243,00 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1523,05 | 1001 | 21 | 57,14% | 2665,51 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63,62 | 128 | 21 | 38,10% | 0,39 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 438,14 | 443 | 21 | 38,10% | 876,43 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 314,86 | 240 | 21 | 47,62% | 500,66 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2221,14 | 876 | 21 | 57,14% | 1708,45 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 130,05 | 168 | 20 | 35,00% | 290,41 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 421,20 | 354 | 20 | 60,00% | 1688,26 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 110,05 | 158 | 20 | 40,00% | 144,21 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 251,90 | 208 | 20 | 40,00% | 545,51 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 4,37 | 70 | 19 | 42,11% | 18,94 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1339,68 | 763 | 19 | 52,63% | 1928,50 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 278,21 | 226 | 19 | 47,37% | 488,88 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1365,74 | 769 | 19 | 42,11% | 2727,30 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 133,06 | 166 | 18 | 55,56% | 417,66 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 579,72 | 495 | 18 | 61,11% | 1282,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 198,39 | 251 | 18 | 72,22% | 770,98 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 335,50 | 444 | 18 | 44,44% | 1552,37 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1667,00 | 895 | 18 | 50,00% | 1768,47 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 21,29 | 98 | 17 | 41,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1199,29 | 918 | 17 | 64,71% | 2841,48 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2091,06 | 809 | 17 | 47,06% | 1474,21 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 53,35 | 115 | 17 | 70,59% | 254,94 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1776,06 | 823 | 17 | 41,18% | 2220,97 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 865,24 | 757 | 17 | 52,94% | 2405,98 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 191,06 | 343 | 17 | 35,29% | 1058,47 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 349,53 | 509 | 17 | 41,18% | 1719,39 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19,38 | 71 | 16 | 56,25% | 132,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 290,00 | 201 | 16 | 50,00% | 472,43 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 205,50 | 215 | 16 | 62,50% | 745,33 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1124,19 | 672 | 16 | 43,75% | 1297,80 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2010,63 | 1016 | 16 | 50,00% | 1881,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 585,27 | 634 | 15 | 66,67% | 2097,32 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 75,87 | 131 | 15 | 73,33% | 421,14 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68,73 | 94 | 15 | 53,33% | 107,53 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1798,93 | 903 | 15 | 60,00% | 2238,80 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1058,33 | 827 | 15 | 60,00% | 1163,14 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 415,27 | 571 | 15 | 46,67% | 1321,54 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 148,14 | 171 | 14 | 35,71% | 340,98 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1212,86 | 864 | 14 | 64,29% | 2672,58 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 255,62 | 183 | 13 | 46,15% | 702,49 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1509,38 | 1206 | 13 | 76,92% | 4736,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 35,77 | 103 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 529,92 | 602 | 13 | 53,85% | 1131,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1973,54 | 737 | 13 | 38,46% | 1400,71 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 171,58 | 297 | 12 | 66,67% | 778,75 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 377,50 | 461 | 12 | 58,33% | 1190,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77,42 | 315 | 12 | 66,67% | 238,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2609,75 | 667 | 12 | 41,67% | 1772,68 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1917,33 | 879 | 12 | 41,67% | 2593,41 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1769,33 | 1046 | 12 | 75,00% | 1971,50 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1557,08 | 974 | 12 | 58,33% | 1760,82 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 675,73 | 507 | 11 | 54,55% | 963,29 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 159,91 | 170 | 11 | 36,36% | 454,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 199,36 | 415 | 11 | 54,55% | 711,19 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2869,91 | 1043 | 11 | 63,64% | 2236,01 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 36,55 | 124 | 11 | 63,64% | 235,23 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 92,82 | 142 | 11 | 63,64% | 337,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 577,45 | 716 | 11 | 72,73% | 1633,17 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 893,20 | 600 | 10 | 40,00% | 1549,03 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 766,60 | 515 | 10 | 40,00% | 607,39 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 415,40 | 654 | 10 | 60,00% | 2202,94 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 986,70 | 782 | 10 | 60,00% | 2089,05 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 904,00 | 685 | 10 | 60,00% | 1860,73 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 16,11 | 74 | 9 | 44,44% | 34,86 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 400,67 | 507 | 9 | 55,56% | 1608,43 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 54,22 | 110 | 9 | 55,56% | 134,04 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 970,22 | 957 | 9 | 66,67% | 3325,34 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1322,00 | 639 | 9 | 0,00% | 2728,13 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1727,78 | 823 | 9 | 55,56% | 1765,05 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 84,00 | 93 | 8 | 50,00% | 310,99 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 55,13 | 102 | 8 | 37,50% | 15,75 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 238,00 | 244 | 8 | 37,50% | 352,39 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 59,00 | 111 | 8 | 62,50% | 319,46 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 542,88 | 494 | 8 | 12,50% | 1410,75 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 78,00 | 97 | 7 | 14,29% | 87,55 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1292,43 | 820 | 7 | 42,86% | 1523,89 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1574,14 | 664 | 7 | 42,86% | 1555,16 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 634,71 | 791 | 7 | 57,14% | 4522,26 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1025,86 | 772 | 7 | 42,86% | 1230,95 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1433,71 | 763 | 7 | 42,86% | 1275,06 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 109,17 | 188 | 6 | 83,33% | 546,80 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 105,83 | 271 | 6 | 50,00% | 439,58 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 119,50 | 223 | 6 | 66,67% | 303,63 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 315,17 | 177 | 6 | 50,00% | 1088,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 972,00 | 1298 | 6 | 66,67% | 3554,25 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 619,33 | 442 | 6 | 33,33% | 555,53 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 216,17 | 246 | 6 | 33,33% | 908,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1242,33 | 846 | 6 | 33,33% | 4506,18 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 583,33 | 683 | 6 | 66,67% | 1764,16 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 134,20 | 256 | 5 | 80,00% | 681,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 53,60 | 163 | 5 | 40,00% | 8,27 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1028,20 | 871 | 5 | 100,00% | 3196,45 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 153,00 | 148 | 5 | 40,00% | 425,34 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1348,00 | 945 | 5 | 40,00% | 2058,93 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1289,20 | 484 | 5 | 0,00% | 814,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 727,60 | 823 | 5 | 60,00% | 2135,70 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1880,80 | 919 | 5 | 60,00% | 2600,28 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 118,40 | 126 | 5 | 20,00% | 374,09 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1542,00 | 989 | 5 | 60,00% | 3088,52 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 107,25 | 218 | 4 | 100,00% | 536,60 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 367,25 | 488 | 4 | 25,00% | 2217,85 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 145,25 | 251 | 4 | 75,00% | 754,27 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 666,00 | 541 | 4 | 25,00% | 2162,22 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 54,25 | 107 | 4 | 50,00% | 79,78 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 452,00 | 522 | 4 | 75,00% | 2224,70 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 222,75 | 300 | 4 | 25,00% | 685,65 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 90,50 | 212 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 30 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 587,50 | 526 | 4 | 50,00% | 1326,39 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 469,00 | 750 | 4 | 100,00% | 2782,11 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 486,50 | 714 | 4 | 100,00% | 1560,90 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1337,25 | 666 | 4 | 25,00% | 2138,20 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1672,50 | 387 | 4 | 0,00% | 1516,77 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 9,33 | 25 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 191,67 | 248 | 3 | 33,33% | 560,14 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 163,00 | 206 | 3 | 66,67% | 315,94 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 979,67 | 652 | 3 | 33,33% | 310,35 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 2880,67 | 1466 | 3 | 100,00% | 3935,45 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1128,33 | 1139 | 3 | 66,67% | 2369,28 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 538,67 | 419 | 3 | 33,33% | 853,05 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1508,33 | 1432 | 3 | 100,00% | 5346,47 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1078,00 | 878 | 3 | 33,33% | 1320,20 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 824,00 | 1197 | 3 | 100,00% | 4530,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 467,67 | 595 | 3 | 33,33% | 2409,91 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 575,67 | 762 | 3 | 66,67% | 1564,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 509,67 | 717 | 3 | 66,67% | 1741,00 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1523,00 | 795 | 3 | 33,33% | 2441,51 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1324,00 | 671 | 3 | 33,33% | 1323,15 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 166,50 | 220 | 2 | 50,00% | 800,71 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78,00 | 164 | 2 | 50,00% | 235,34 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 92,50 | 165 | 2 | 50,00% | 290,62 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 135,00 | 270 | 2 | 50,00% | 323,72 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1601,00 | 890 | 2 | 50,00% | 5672,22 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 38,00 | 127 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1073,00 | 363 | 2 | 0,00% | 1645,14 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1000,50 | 447 | 2 | 0,00% | 1293,08 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 431,00 | 757 | 2 | 100,00% | 1839,87 | |||||
| BT-SV | 3 | 793,00 | 1044 | 2 | 100,00% | 3872,11 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1791,50 | 929 | 2 | 50,00% | 2450,42 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1240,50 | 1112 | 2 | 100,00% | 2785,70 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 276,50 | 243 | 2 | 0,00% | 534,10 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88,00 | 138 | 1 | 100,00% | 409,03 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 857,00 | 732 | 1 | 100,00% | 3936,54 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 973,00 | 954 | 1 | 100,00% | 3795,74 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 119,00 | 387 | 1 | 100,00% | 513,36 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 102,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 288,15 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 310,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 1907,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 264,00 | 288 | 1 | 100,00% | 1355,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 53,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3537,00 | 834 | 1 | 0,00% | 2949,98 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 535,00 | 354 | 1 | 0,00% | 980,49 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 653,00 | 548 | 1 | 0,00% | 1211,63 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2438,00 | 1394 | 1 | 100,00% | 2697,73 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 140,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 625,36 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 896,00 | 649 | 1 | 100,00% | 4328,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 223,00 | 461 | 1 | 100,00% | 367,11 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 587,00 | 641 | 1 | 100,00% | 1597,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 132,00 | 186 | 1 | 0,00% | 360,81 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 673,00 | 275 | 1 | 0,00% | 745,14 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 828,00 | 1190 | 1 | 100,00% | 5708,84 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1181,00 | 1451 | 1 | 100,00% | 2802,55 |
fraser_mc
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41637 | 0 | 32 | 322 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,88 | 0,00 | 9,28 | 8,04 | ||||
| Victories | 21948 | 52,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 46,88% | 179 | 55,59% |
| Defeats | 19304 | 46,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 53,13% | 141 | 43,79% |
| Draws | 385 | 0,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,62% |
| Battles survived | 9008 | 21,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 15,63% | 71 | 22,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34208 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,56 | 303 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,67 | 1,21 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 71750 | 1,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,94 | 472 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.044,85 | 0,00 | 1.064,50 | 1.503,93 | ||||
| Capture points | 53397 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 135 | 4,22 | 689 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 18347 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 116 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 605,06 | 0,00 | 687,16 | 865,95 | ||||
| WN7 | 1241,28 | 0,00 | 683,56 | 1358,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 1690,20 | 0,00 | 846,76 | 1880,95 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41637 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,88 | |
| Victories | 21948 | 52,71% |
| Defeats | 19304 | 46,36% |
| Draws | 385 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 9008 | 21,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34208 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71750 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.044,85 | |
| Capture points | 53397 | 1,28 |
| Defense points | 18347 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 605,06 | |
| WN7 | 1241,28 | |
| WN8 | 1690,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,28 | |
| Victories | 15 | 46,88% |
| Defeats | 17 | 53,13% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 15,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.064,50 | |
| Capture points | 135 | 4,22 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 687,16 | |
| WN7 | 683,56 | |
| WN8 | 846,76 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 322 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | |
| Victories | 179 | 55,59% |
| Defeats | 141 | 43,79% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,62% |
| Battles survived | 71 | 22,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 303 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 472 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.503,93 | |
| Capture points | 689 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 116 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 865,95 | |
| WN7 | 1358,84 | |
| WN8 | 1880,95 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 3,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 901,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 571,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 3,67 |
| Damage dealt | 901,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 571,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 494,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 4 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 8 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 494,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 61 | 47,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 64 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 40,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 113 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.213,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 300 | 2,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 314 | 2,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 548,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | |
| Victories | 61 | 47,66% |
| Defeats | 64 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,34% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 40,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 113 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.213,63 | |
| Capture points | 300 | 2,34 |
| Defense points | 314 | 2,45 |
| Experience | 548,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 222 | 40,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 317 | 57,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 158 | 28,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 359 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 664 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 786,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1175 | 2,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 443 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 355,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 551 | |
| Victories | 222 | 40,29% |
| Defeats | 317 | 57,53% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,18% |
| Battles survived | 158 | 28,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 359 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 664 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 786,73 | |
| Capture points | 1175 | 2,13 |
| Defense points | 443 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 355,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.180,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 50 | 6,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 956,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 2.180,13 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 6,25 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 956,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen