flolaf77

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335780118168
Ø Tier7,350,008,838,55
Victories1759552,40%00,00%7462,71%9958,93%
Defeats1567446,68%00,00%4235,59%6639,29%
Draws3090,92%00,00%21,69%31,79%
Battles survived1074532,00%00,00%5445,76%7645,24%
Tanks destroyed358191,0700,001721,462271,35
Destruction ratio1,570,002,692,47
Tanks spotted355811,0600,001301,101881,12
Damage dealt1.350,000,002.240,422.193,37
Capture points149500,4500,0030,0330,02
Defense points283150,8400,0000,0030,02
Experience662,030,00946,47948,73
WN71394,040,001732,961683,75
WN81927,270,002672,772583,81
Total
Battles33578
Ø Tier7,35
Victories1759552,40%
Defeats1567446,68%
Draws3090,92%
Battles survived1074532,00%
Tanks destroyed358191,07
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted355811,06
Damage dealt1.350,00
Capture points149500,45
Defense points283150,84
Experience662,03
WN71394,04
WN81927,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles118
Ø Tier8,83
Victories7462,71%
Defeats4235,59%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived5445,76%
Tanks destroyed1721,46
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted1301,10
Damage dealt2.240,42
Capture points30,03
Defense points00,00
Experience946,47
WN71732,96
WN82672,77
Past 30 days
Battles168
Ø Tier8,55
Victories9958,93%
Defeats6639,29%
Draws31,79%
Battles survived7645,24%
Tanks destroyed2271,35
Destruction ratio2,47
Tanks spotted1881,12
Damage dealt2.193,37
Capture points30,02
Defense points30,02
Experience948,73
WN71683,75
WN82583,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points476,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience143,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt859,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points476,71
Experience143,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,290,000,000,00
Capture points513,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points402,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience422,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt850,29
Capture points513,64
Defense points402,86
Experience422,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491000
Victories23948,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24950,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17736,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3520,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,310,000,000,00
Capture points7501,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20784,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience593,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles491
Victories23948,68%
Defeats24950,71%
Draws30,61%
Battles survived17736,05%
Tanks destroyed3560,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3520,72
Damage dealt1.112,31
Capture points7501,53
Defense points20784,23
Experience593,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3943,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5156,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3134,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1151,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience529,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3943,33%
Defeats5156,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3134,44%
Tanks destroyed820,91
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1151,28
Damage dealt1.329,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points700,78
Experience529,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81694,30945107955,79%2812,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102619,7478394356,20%2386,45
Maus102190,0574377650,64%1918,58
T4991255,1080369055,51%2190,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,8636668254,25%1278,18
E 50 Ausf. M102390,4779658148,88%2365,20
IS-381493,8371857754,77%1897,25
FV215b 102549,4080356752,03%2419,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91275,8261254446,51%1111,28
TVP T 50/51102643,7480553155,56%2740,76
G.W. Tiger (P)81130,9545146947,12%1458,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5454,9034344847,99%1227,69
AMX 13 909984,7174643854,57%1787,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81895,35109442660,80%3004,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8813,1245940445,30%780,61
KV-856756,3745838350,65%1398,80
Type 586604,3241636451,65%1278,65
Jagdtiger91718,9263636350,96%1594,74
VK 30.01 (P)6353,4326836144,04%377,86
Tiger (P)7500,0033032246,27%457,10
M53/M5591347,9575430554,43%1252,33
E 5091715,5282630451,97%1866,92
Spähpanzer Ru 25191099,4874529351,54%1820,96
Ferdinand81232,0948029248,63%1353,49
Hummel6502,2626428947,40%667,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102345,7172028954,33%2024,82
Super Conqueror102837,32101227656,88%2613,02
G.W. Panther7806,9337226846,64%1020,92
M40/M4381409,7757326651,13%1672,47
Conqueror92175,6986325448,82%2333,31
KV-26786,3445324451,64%1397,53
AMX AC mle. 4881175,4962024048,75%1366,93
T-34-17870,4752923559,15%1520,35
Škoda T 5092261,5684223556,17%2783,33
Jagdpanther7880,6246023547,66%1219,49
T1 Heavy5573,4141423454,27%1256,01
IS-7102896,22104523260,34%3069,73
T54E192331,5797223253,88%2771,13
T57 Heavy103018,1190422947,60%2711,55
AMX 50 Foch B102764,7786622953,71%2354,89
11081020,6454322551,56%1230,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4343,3325822046,36%831,99
Panther II81378,7685321854,13%2192,97
Churchill III 5795,6094821854,59%2017,69
AMX AC mle. 467925,5046921750,23%1423,36
Leichttraktor195,0014821542,33%245,36
Tiger II81812,4470321457,48%2589,03
Grille5305,8919921449,53%544,70
IS71075,8056621352,58%1656,00
M1271033,7253120945,93%1401,23
T-1091893,7880420951,67%2187,62
M41 Walker Bulldog81033,9482320754,59%2504,48
AMX 50 Foch91795,8474020345,81%1566,82
Emil I81801,6788119257,81%2531,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5713,6270719258,85%2477,97
AMX 13 757568,5255119150,26%1203,00
T25 AT7882,7945919142,93%1084,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81853,7269319155,50%2159,47
TVP VTU Koncept81200,6270518948,68%1699,16
Taschenratte113691,59120518458,70%2603,14
ARL V396670,2137318253,30%1318,62
Sturer Emil71266,9451917751,98%1987,19
Type T-345595,2945417456,90%1982,24
KV-15523,3433917248,84%1041,08
StuG III Ausf. G5316,7523016943,79%564,54
AMX ELC bis5358,0440116747,90%1191,86
Jagdpanzer IV6480,6229316240,74%691,68
Strv 7461032,8168816157,14%2711,34
Caernarvon81427,7285816052,50%1933,40
T675855,1866715657,69%2678,36
STB-1102572,9394515257,24%2582,17
Panther7900,2160715052,00%1565,57
Leopard Prototyp A92172,5787715046,67%2412,34
O-I61104,3372314757,82%2281,60
Type 63 82060,90113314358,74%2782,86
T 55A 92244,8999214160,28%2821,47
Type 6192064,9992814055,00%2351,22
T-284220,8619113537,04%463,64
Grille 15102742,1277813351,13%2245,82
FV3046846,0252412951,94%1572,80
Light Mk. VIC 2341,7760412858,59%2165,81
IS-271000,3674312656,35%1463,09
T-4481609,4293012554,40%2463,43
Cromwell6747,8369612459,68%1742,89
WZ-111 model 1-492045,8585712448,39%2023,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505417,1923312444,35%813,11
M36 Jackson6735,7341412451,61%1208,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92379,9689612356,10%2368,11
Lorraine 40 t 81649,5485112350,41%2228,60
STA-181383,6472512250,82%2013,18
Leopard 1102642,6688512250,82%2424,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4462,4353412052,50%2066,58
T2971327,3985811956,30%1965,60
Konštrukta T-34/10071251,3578611847,46%2429,42
Object 26392617,8098011548,70%2718,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri71223,0864511457,89%2517,83
T3281481,6678311155,86%1782,17
KV-137570,1343911040,00%774,52
SU-14-281351,3570810751,40%1565,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,9334510748,60%1139,64
T110E3103301,7596510560,95%2902,39
VK 30.02 (M)6792,1867910451,92%1782,57
TNH 105/100081792,31100310360,19%2848,12
AMX 12 t6398,5555610352,43%975,16
E 7592784,85113010357,28%3343,81
Sturmpanzer II4140,1013010242,16%228,54
A-205648,3370010160,40%3137,50
LTG71006,2788710153,47%2648,50
T25/271279,8475010047,00%2177,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101601,1287810051,00%2082,26
Cobra 92409,769999960,61%2627,77
T-4371104,097909757,73%2259,48
Spähpanzer SP I C71202,259219761,86%2996,08
Škoda T 256971,297609650,00%2247,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J455,881369546,32%57,85
Object 70492753,879739356,99%2527,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,362239250,00%286,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6905,026008850,00%1582,56
ISU-15282018,148928851,14%2439,06
Type 4 Chi-To61076,216118655,81%2475,00
M4461047,576298651,16%2075,80
Object 25792030,009648556,47%2254,07
SU-130PM 82014,469028458,33%2424,20
M66800,346278346,99%1270,87
Black Prince71156,769048260,98%1881,10
Comet71225,157658254,88%2553,26
T376727,806038257,32%2498,54
Tiger I71494,539648159,26%2328,72
T-54 ltwt.91267,198328141,98%2254,00
Valentine II 4440,636278160,49%1805,27
TNH T Vz. 5192513,8310608057,50%2647,53
T2882053,4910188052,50%3081,82
FV215b (183) 102191,017677955,70%1712,17
M5 Stuart4153,462667842,31%219,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6846,508587857,69%3234,77
S35 CA5604,813387550,67%1544,54
M24 Chaffee5416,246247159,15%1723,96
Churchill VII6859,217327052,86%1786,69
T28 Concept 71181,967016959,42%1824,36
M5A1 Stuart4207,002756838,24%501,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91893,798306847,06%2270,96
M3 Lee4170,882266743,28%393,37
M10 Wolverine5433,643796654,55%958,17
Nashorn61136,918116663,64%2607,83
T-34-85M 61226,588616650,00%2365,48
Leo71300,959606560,00%2736,67
UDES 0381722,578326560,00%2193,57
T-3451033,537386456,25%3710,65
S-517955,087666454,69%1130,72
T404282,702316450,00%590,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474246,272036446,88%719,14
AT 25565,734336352,38%1547,42
Emil II92308,9010196157,38%2584,71
UDES 1691893,859396154,10%2303,28
M415494,703956046,67%738,33
T-45 2263,303406056,67%1534,95
Strv m/425626,394365954,24%2342,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71285,397025945,76%2045,97
FV217 Badger102968,319455850,00%2393,67
VK 75.01 (K) 81553,389355858,62%1936,33
T1 Cunningham1135,212095742,11%734,03
WZ-1317886,189085759,65%2203,85
Object 703 Version II 82206,3911545761,40%3116,61
Vz. 55103364,759905651,79%2959,44
T9592557,6810595666,07%2544,79
59-166710,275915547,27%2384,42
KV-1SA 5746,756765540,00%1547,78
VK 30.01 (H)5466,903075240,38%912,49
KV-371822,739675250,00%2740,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5582153,819945248,08%2397,32
Hirschkäfer113037,699625261,54%2597,05
Ikv 65 Alt II61010,276075160,78%2138,02
M75295,373455158,82%1114,87
VK 28.016668,986075056,00%2453,27
P26/4041042,658414963,27%4530,68
Ikv 1035676,495004963,27%2106,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3185,352014944,90%412,13
BT-53535,134634858,33%1412,39
Pz.Kpfw. II238,891464744,68%38,86
Centurion Mk. I81573,918394740,43%2204,13
Crusader6465,896154665,22%1811,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,263854632,61%727,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5585,964794562,22%2034,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8711,027414557,78%1302,92
T28 Prototype82102,0910144461,36%2566,89
ARL 4461063,436704238,10%2124,10
VK 30.02 (D)71432,009784259,52%3035,42
Bishop5716,445354160,98%2106,32
T77 82070,2710294160,98%2759,03
SU-15271731,009104057,50%3154,67
O-Ni71727,6011464067,50%2972,22
Object 70592425,3512134077,50%2695,50
AMX 404199,872283847,37%616,41
AMX 50 10081521,977053842,11%1662,70
T-1506969,306213754,05%1770,86
VK 36.01 (H)61299,928883647,22%2740,47
BDR G1 B5892,976643557,14%2420,83
D23141,851663450,00%393,09
O-I Experimental5861,887293461,76%2026,79
T3 HMC2136,671913366,67%641,76
ST-I92280,679513354,55%2331,97
FV224 Chopper71825,8511553366,67%2864,64
B14315,393643151,61%821,98
Škoda T 245573,815173148,39%1982,49
T-46391,841333148,39%194,47
M18 Hellcat61184,197903145,16%2432,50
IS-2-II81420,167513145,16%1595,36
Churchill I5708,937423066,67%2072,26
Lorraine 39L AM3163,601733053,33%478,29
Alecto4340,004693063,33%1084,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV590,071942972,41%261,00
M48A5 Patton102559,108772944,83%2373,72
Renault UE 573249,862012846,43%726,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3156,631612759,26%486,58
UDES 14 Alt 582050,8510142755,56%3345,51
Sav m/434337,734072657,69%987,91
Sexton II394,721672552,00%254,09
Covenanter5327,964292536,00%1095,75
Panhard AMD 178B6707,207002548,00%2531,70
ST vz. 394273,464092445,83%824,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3230,212322454,17%824,36
BT-74136,001362326,09%197,93
Matilda4510,055632142,86%1616,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6883,196132157,14%1468,11
M374269,763652161,90%959,39
M3 Stuart3189,102482065,00%843,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4610,356742060,00%2895,38
T56 GMC387,201532045,00%73,25
Lago4402,003581947,37%1489,74
M2 Medium Tank3136,161641942,11%290,78
StuG IV 5706,425101947,37%2112,52
M8A14324,893251850,00%763,79
Birch Gun4271,613441855,56%1095,44
Strv m/40L3493,244881770,59%2157,38
T-26292,241051729,41%219,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,871031560,00%164,73
AMX 383159,272001540,00%317,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,202301540,00%705,22
Ikv 723314,572511442,86%900,39
SU-76M4414,004221478,57%1295,41
LT vz. 383170,853561353,85%600,33
M7 Priest3240,542701353,85%646,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102443,5811091283,33%1773,65
43 M. Toldi III 387,172361250,00%276,02
Renault FT 75 BS2104,641191127,27%414,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3195,552641136,36%566,84
Valentine AT4395,734591163,64%1317,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5458,644631118,18%1147,83
Renault FT AC2139,301811060,00%489,73
Marder 38T4228,903031050,00%445,69
Durchbruchswagen 24191,801841040,00%297,39
Object 43092134,0010081060,00%2228,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3199,67319988,89%902,34
T2 Medium Tank2107,78125955,56%425,55
Hotchkiss H352197,38258850,00%907,74
P.435683,75643862,50%2423,69
D12136,75173862,50%597,38
M2 Light2222,38323850,00%957,66
T1 HMC246,1397850,00%106,93
Cruiser Mk. III3228,63277837,50%987,14
Object 752 92537,63905837,50%2355,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II2202,00208666,67%1060,43
Marder II3155,83208650,00%306,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,33152650,00%261,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,00254580,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage289,60161540,00%374,77
Renault FT129,754040,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2120,25190425,00%237,57
AT-12296,75382475,00%1403,87
LTP 3148,25180450,00%556,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)227,67141366,67%228,77
Type 95 Ha-Go2162,333743100,00%793,72
Pz.Kpfw. I227,00116366,67%261,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)299,672383100,00%634,46
LT vz. 352202,505132100,00%1234,60
Strv m/382284,50301250,00%1529,54
BT-22210,50253250,00%1043,37
Pvlvv fm/422185,00242250,00%665,40
SU-182140,00136250,00%686,72
Kolohousenka1243,003751100,00%1236,37
Strv fm/211210,003691100,00%1389,78
Renault Otsu152,002481100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,002110,00%0,00
MS-110,00910,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 20,001931100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-09