| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O-I | 6 | 977,99 | 591 | 387 | 56,07% | 1949,71 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 955,88 | 525 | 278 | 47,12% | 1024,91 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 834,49 | 440 | 152 | 48,68% | 1054,22 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 480,42 | 328 | 142 | 39,44% | 750,36 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 250,95 | 240 | 142 | 49,30% | 852,52 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 405,44 | 315 | 134 | 47,76% | 622,24 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 567,86 | 424 | 134 | 50,00% | 827,68 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 417,14 | 274 | 131 | 41,98% | 545,34 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1476,75 | 595 | 126 | 49,21% | 1218,10 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 593,57 | 401 | 123 | 56,91% | 949,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 340,87 | 293 | 119 | 47,06% | 833,46 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1232,82 | 626 | 118 | 50,00% | 1059,94 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1201,11 | 526 | 114 | 47,37% | 701,39 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 511,15 | 501 | 113 | 52,21% | 762,57 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 237,94 | 232 | 104 | 44,23% | 446,60 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 956,77 | 641 | 96 | 51,04% | 1092,67 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 211,48 | 206 | 93 | 35,48% | 359,75 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 676,68 | 437 | 92 | 40,22% | 980,30 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 434,81 | 354 | 86 | 50,00% | 738,29 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 660,22 | 447 | 86 | 50,00% | 731,16 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 998,41 | 573 | 85 | 45,88% | 957,33 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 278,31 | 232 | 80 | 53,75% | 566,37 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 686,90 | 456 | 62 | 45,16% | 645,33 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 803,80 | 439 | 60 | 40,00% | 818,36 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 436,12 | 327 | 59 | 40,68% | 426,76 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 250,79 | 279 | 56 | 62,50% | 826,45 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 429,25 | 329 | 51 | 50,98% | 760,88 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1169,22 | 586 | 49 | 53,06% | 1140,33 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 651,76 | 464 | 46 | 60,87% | 1405,84 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 118,82 | 200 | 44 | 47,73% | 218,13 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 118,39 | 188 | 44 | 40,91% | 136,47 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 118,24 | 182 | 41 | 46,34% | 167,18 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 567,59 | 541 | 41 | 60,98% | 1017,09 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 164,59 | 185 | 41 | 46,34% | 218,87 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 388,05 | 316 | 40 | 57,50% | 1086,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 102,23 | 227 | 40 | 45,00% | 76,32 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 352,08 | 257 | 37 | 51,35% | 883,66 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 904,33 | 723 | 36 | 72,22% | 1443,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 204,33 | 267 | 36 | 58,33% | 718,82 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 682,76 | 391 | 34 | 55,88% | 1544,43 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 765,03 | 379 | 34 | 26,47% | 870,68 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 593,59 | 502 | 34 | 50,00% | 613,91 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 977,06 | 542 | 34 | 47,06% | 2185,28 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 678,47 | 400 | 32 | 53,13% | 1931,20 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 817,72 | 582 | 32 | 50,00% | 1364,22 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 216,00 | 226 | 30 | 43,33% | 411,74 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 545,31 | 464 | 29 | 68,97% | 1682,88 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 48,78 | 168 | 27 | 48,15% | 98,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 421,85 | 369 | 27 | 44,44% | 979,96 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 565,81 | 437 | 26 | 42,31% | 853,20 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 909,31 | 651 | 26 | 57,69% | 2097,32 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 530,69 | 400 | 26 | 50,00% | 1164,89 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 484,52 | 299 | 25 | 44,00% | 1513,14 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 884,28 | 648 | 25 | 64,00% | 1967,99 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 578,17 | 493 | 24 | 75,00% | 1687,10 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 477,22 | 388 | 23 | 26,09% | 1794,53 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 519,68 | 324 | 22 | 27,27% | 582,48 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 531,09 | 393 | 22 | 31,82% | 1116,59 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 356,50 | 264 | 22 | 45,45% | 887,32 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 956,60 | 555 | 20 | 35,00% | 1487,99 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 94,85 | 183 | 20 | 60,00% | 228,17 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 701,63 | 389 | 19 | 42,11% | 2347,30 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 141,26 | 147 | 19 | 47,37% | 246,41 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 95,06 | 185 | 18 | 61,11% | 265,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 519,94 | 432 | 18 | 38,89% | 1436,64 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 738,61 | 507 | 18 | 50,00% | 991,88 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 132,25 | 186 | 16 | 31,25% | 80,89 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 799,31 | 553 | 16 | 43,75% | 1221,34 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 665,75 | 588 | 16 | 62,50% | 1647,57 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 157,06 | 190 | 16 | 43,75% | 317,44 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 133,19 | 149 | 16 | 43,75% | 193,15 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 236,94 | 145 | 16 | 25,00% | 540,13 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 785,50 | 563 | 16 | 31,25% | 852,01 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 448,13 | 461 | 15 | 73,33% | 1706,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 166,79 | 233 | 14 | 42,86% | 617,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 660,31 | 415 | 13 | 38,46% | 1559,91 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 101,15 | 144 | 13 | 38,46% | 102,32 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 501,85 | 460 | 13 | 53,85% | 1416,54 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 185,15 | 197 | 13 | 38,46% | 392,80 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 181,00 | 131 | 13 | 15,38% | 91,90 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 123,54 | 154 | 13 | 61,54% | 425,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 133,08 | 155 | 13 | 30,77% | 356,09 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 727,77 | 405 | 13 | 46,15% | 525,74 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 241,83 | 256 | 12 | 50,00% | 663,57 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 806,75 | 548 | 12 | 25,00% | 1057,82 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 86,09 | 161 | 11 | 63,64% | 450,37 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 350,64 | 261 | 11 | 36,36% | 1227,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 870,18 | 685 | 11 | 81,82% | 3470,99 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 628,36 | 528 | 11 | 63,64% | 1611,88 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 200,70 | 247 | 10 | 60,00% | 873,18 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 619,20 | 585 | 10 | 60,00% | 2538,22 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 104,80 | 226 | 10 | 70,00% | 413,92 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 111,60 | 124 | 10 | 60,00% | 330,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 82,90 | 142 | 10 | 50,00% | 89,19 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 919,90 | 654 | 10 | 40,00% | 1005,90 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26,50 | 82 | 10 | 50,00% | 112,29 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 560,80 | 656 | 10 | 70,00% | 970,49 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 647,40 | 593 | 10 | 50,00% | 1022,49 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 830,40 | 788 | 10 | 80,00% | 1708,20 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 475,33 | 339 | 9 | 55,56% | 1536,45 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 85,88 | 215 | 8 | 62,50% | 322,40 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 975,00 | 804 | 8 | 62,50% | 1811,45 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 905,50 | 545 | 8 | 37,50% | 1335,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 68,88 | 169 | 8 | 50,00% | 144,04 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1098,63 | 659 | 8 | 50,00% | 1765,13 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 975,25 | 722 | 8 | 50,00% | 1370,20 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 684,86 | 563 | 7 | 57,14% | 1805,25 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 537,29 | 481 | 7 | 28,57% | 830,08 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 802,43 | 602 | 7 | 57,14% | 1338,27 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 875,71 | 488 | 7 | 28,57% | 620,61 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 90,33 | 154 | 6 | 50,00% | 113,82 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 66,33 | 158 | 6 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 160,67 | 229 | 6 | 66,67% | 581,96 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 104,60 | 249 | 5 | 100,00% | 412,83 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 386,20 | 389 | 5 | 60,00% | 1712,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 246,40 | 247 | 5 | 60,00% | 1610,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 135,40 | 248 | 5 | 80,00% | 714,78 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 383,80 | 446 | 5 | 40,00% | 766,49 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 394,60 | 360 | 5 | 20,00% | 828,39 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 177,20 | 341 | 5 | 80,00% | 1037,17 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 321,50 | 227 | 4 | 25,00% | 2152,29 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 139,75 | 260 | 4 | 75,00% | 613,52 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 74,00 | 120 | 4 | 75,00% | 290,34 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 383,75 | 250 | 4 | 25,00% | 549,43 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 153,50 | 305 | 4 | 50,00% | 219,18 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 615,25 | 620 | 4 | 50,00% | 504,64 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1082,67 | 668 | 3 | 66,67% | 661,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 419,67 | 364 | 3 | 33,33% | 1534,05 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 26,00 | 143 | 3 | 66,67% | 245,60 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 28,33 | 96 | 3 | 66,67% | 237,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 537,67 | 398 | 3 | 33,33% | 1281,46 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1144,00 | 697 | 3 | 66,67% | 1094,49 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1556,00 | 885 | 3 | 66,67% | 1745,74 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 405,50 | 316 | 2 | 50,00% | 2592,57 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 183,00 | 259 | 2 | 50,00% | 878,18 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 341,00 | 243 | 2 | 50,00% | 1740,18 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 194,50 | 293 | 2 | 100,00% | 809,28 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 238,50 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 1234,21 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 263,50 | 349 | 2 | 100,00% | 1495,67 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 650,50 | 594 | 2 | 100,00% | 1056,97 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 185,00 | 114 | 2 | 0,00% | 289,85 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 87,50 | 205 | 2 | 100,00% | 344,13 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 275,50 | 337 | 2 | 50,00% | 595,49 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 320,00 | 483 | 2 | 50,00% | 1337,47 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1209,50 | 442 | 2 | 0,00% | 840,21 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 676,00 | 1237 | 1 | 100,00% | 5876,31 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 268,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 1478,26 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 517,00 | 1153 | 1 | 100,00% | 3643,67 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 440,00 | 972 | 1 | 100,00% | 4857,18 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 365,00 | 740 | 1 | 100,00% | 2551,10 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 54,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 704,00 | 621 | 1 | 0,00% | 8641,43 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 670,00 | 1177 | 1 | 100,00% | 7256,77 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 19,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 731,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 1439,22 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 162,00 | 365 | 1 | 100,00% | 550,63 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 421,00 | 547 | 1 | 100,00% | 2325,59 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 427,00 | 525 | 1 | 100,00% | 2719,87 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1195,00 | 1290 | 1 | 100,00% | 3943,56 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 54,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 430,00 | 157 | 1 | 0,00% | 707,60 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 147,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 264,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 18,05 |
enes_keskin_55
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5042 | 1 | 79 | 184 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,06 | 9,00 | 7,20 | 7,50 | ||||
| Victories | 2478 | 49,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 47 | 59,49% | 98 | 53,26% |
| Defeats | 2510 | 49,78% | 1 | 100,00% | 30 | 37,97% | 81 | 44,02% |
| Draws | 54 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,53% | 5 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 933 | 18,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 22,78% | 40 | 21,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3515 | 0,70 | 2 | 2,00 | 71 | 0,90 | 139 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 2,00 | 1,16 | 0,97 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5205 | 1,03 | 2 | 2,00 | 93 | 1,18 | 216 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 618,15 | 2.354,00 | 1.096,67 | 1.000,03 | ||||
| Capture points | 3476 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 186 | 2,35 | 228 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 1243 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 412,31 | 401,00 | 710,24 | 672,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 869,30 | 1678,41 | 1239,29 | 1023,71 | ||||
| WN8 | 985,61 | 2370,70 | 1528,37 | 1214,28 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5042 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,06 | |
| Victories | 2478 | 49,15% |
| Defeats | 2510 | 49,78% |
| Draws | 54 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 933 | 18,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3515 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5205 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 618,15 | |
| Capture points | 3476 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 1243 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 412,31 | |
| WN7 | 869,30 | |
| WN8 | 985,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 2,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.354,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 401,00 | |
| WN7 | 1678,41 | |
| WN8 | 2370,70 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,20 | |
| Victories | 47 | 59,49% |
| Defeats | 30 | 37,97% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,53% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 22,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.096,67 | |
| Capture points | 186 | 2,35 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 710,24 | |
| WN7 | 1239,29 | |
| WN8 | 1528,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 184 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | |
| Victories | 98 | 53,26% |
| Defeats | 81 | 44,02% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 21,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 139 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 216 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.000,03 | |
| Capture points | 228 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 672,37 | |
| WN7 | 1023,71 | |
| WN8 | 1214,28 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 707,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 221,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 707,00 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 221,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen