enco94

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46866085205
Ø Tier4,690,005,025,03
Victories2509353,54%00,00%3945,88%9043,90%
Defeats2114345,11%00,00%4654,12%11355,12%
Draws6301,34%00,00%00,00%20,98%
Battles survived1851839,51%00,00%2934,12%6933,66%
Tanks destroyed444690,9500,00800,942010,98
Destruction ratio1,570,001,431,48
Tanks spotted360120,7700,00881,041560,76
Damage dealt526,620,00675,59671,04
Capture points1079432,3000,002673,144702,29
Defense points522521,1100,00140,16990,48
Experience372,150,00474,22407,02
WN71083,120,001024,561004,62
WN81330,400,001524,751431,61
Total
Battles46866
Ø Tier4,69
Victories2509353,54%
Defeats2114345,11%
Draws6301,34%
Battles survived1851839,51%
Tanks destroyed444690,95
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted360120,77
Damage dealt526,62
Capture points1079432,30
Defense points522521,11
Experience372,15
WN71083,12
WN81330,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier5,02
Victories3945,88%
Defeats4654,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2934,12%
Tanks destroyed800,94
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted881,04
Damage dealt675,59
Capture points2673,14
Defense points140,16
Experience474,22
WN71024,56
WN81524,75
Past 30 days
Battles205
Ø Tier5,03
Victories9043,90%
Defeats11355,12%
Draws20,98%
Battles survived6933,66%
Tanks destroyed2010,98
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1560,76
Damage dealt671,04
Capture points4702,29
Defense points990,48
Experience407,02
WN71004,62
WN81431,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt206,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt206,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,860,000,000,00
Capture points1702,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience265,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2745,76%
Defeats2847,46%
Draws46,78%
Battles survived2440,68%
Tanks destroyed340,58
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted320,54
Damage dealt431,86
Capture points1702,88
Defense points110,19
Experience265,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2597000
Victories144155,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112143,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws351,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105740,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18290,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15930,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt356,850,000,000,00
Capture points28941,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30131,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience265,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles2597
Victories144155,49%
Defeats112143,17%
Draws351,35%
Battles survived105740,70%
Tanks destroyed18290,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted15930,61
Damage dealt356,85
Capture points28941,11
Defense points30131,16
Experience265,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7844,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9654,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5129,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1670,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,870,000,000,00
Capture points1851,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3291,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience390,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7844,57%
Defeats9654,86%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived5129,14%
Tanks destroyed540,31
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1670,95
Damage dealt514,87
Capture points1851,06
Defense points3291,88
Experience390,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1190000
Victories51042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65855,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35830,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4980,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11040,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,720,000,000,00
Capture points24512,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13801,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience309,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1190
Victories51042,86%
Defeats65855,29%
Draws221,85%
Battles survived35830,08%
Tanks destroyed4980,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted11040,93
Damage dealt506,72
Capture points24512,06
Defense points13801,16
Experience309,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (173)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-284565,81405856858,29%2222,23
T675648,48405611054,42%1618,70
M15/423572,23364281563,45%2074,33
T2 Medium Tank2245,32283218557,35%1551,92
M18 Hellcat6645,45383208247,93%1054,49
SU-263385,00234191957,74%1300,68
Cromwell6632,38436188750,03%1229,51
Birch Gun4335,95262149652,81%1347,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4423,4435299957,36%1661,51
Super Hellcat 7832,9347476850,00%1168,70
KV-856548,0134174344,55%769,68
M8A14476,3541967857,96%1471,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4245,5527963055,56%597,43
M446662,4141058246,39%1073,75
FV3046570,2736247749,06%954,17
Cromwell B 6645,8544642853,50%1173,36
T376527,6747537550,93%1381,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6681,4239937151,48%1069,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6488,6443935749,30%1318,63
T216364,4245633946,61%849,46
M374373,5629832057,81%1367,90
VK 36.01 (H)6692,9147731650,95%1122,34
AMX 12 t6348,1432131542,86%704,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5587,4845230945,95%1377,22
IS7605,8438430048,00%633,18
Leichttraktor1185,2528929658,78%1032,63
T-34-85M 6831,3951428848,96%1328,88
Tetrarch 2195,8919427250,37%935,83
M16/43 Sahariano 3458,6346726966,17%1423,00
AMX 13 757500,9838925547,45%875,12
M24 Chaffee5284,8446024747,77%781,79
IS-38800,9039024641,87%670,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5329,7332124154,36%1122,61
59-166354,9442123746,41%822,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8495,3436223036,96%594,73
T-345344,4132122751,10%836,21
T404429,2837522752,86%1210,05
T25/27663,3835822744,93%771,97
Tiger I7756,8752722441,52%787,80
LTTB8611,7939121843,58%888,10
Strv 746657,6642721554,88%1210,34
Durchbruchswagen 24494,9935421352,11%1513,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6750,4348320949,76%1161,44
T-54 ltwt.9613,3133020138,31%602,39
MT-256286,4831719946,73%641,57
LTP 3222,1725819855,56%1059,55
UDES 1691121,7453419549,23%959,39
M10 RBFM 5629,5450318254,40%1304,16
M415367,3623216941,42%415,31
LT vz. 383336,9521316847,02%1313,02
Tiger II8751,2645716845,83%695,34
Leo7791,6946416238,27%1051,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4376,6326216055,63%980,94
M10 Wolverine5379,4526315957,23%814,52
UDES 15/16101344,2046415743,31%867,43
Type 64 6590,4049315659,62%1520,44
Strv m/425378,9629915554,19%958,73
T-50-2 6456,1137415141,06%1049,19
M5 Stuart4119,6436214955,70%215,27
Type 1 Chi-He4576,0132314753,74%2014,24
KV-1SA 5544,2043114746,26%1003,07
AEC Armoured Car5538,9838913051,54%1227,72
Renault Otsu1166,2030512947,29%735,66
M75331,3840112856,25%1264,28
Covenanter5210,2524512462,90%701,26
UDES 14 Alt 58901,0651211943,70%910,17
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8782,6646211646,55%691,33
AMX ELC bis5220,4821511342,48%497,59
Char de transition 6725,2952211256,25%1116,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9698,7038011134,23%383,23
KV-15405,8925810746,73%678,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3253,6324510653,77%939,58
Crusader6278,6825310551,43%691,93
VK 30.01 (H)5318,7037810546,67%601,77
M36 Jackson6409,6321710135,64%441,45
Bishop5535,3030310051,00%1357,66
Sexton I 3279,9327010043,00%775,92
14TP4398,492789958,59%1564,08
T-100 LT10602,363349832,65%385,77
T2 Light Tank 2103,402519042,22%248,21
Comet7538,773448339,76%585,57
BT-7 artillery 3188,742137255,56%656,47
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5685,085227146,48%1946,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3119,383346866,18%564,58
Valentine II 4351,974426453,13%1142,90
T-463122,591506147,54%330,01
Tiger 131 6635,685035962,71%1049,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10929,914485844,83%553,97
AMX 404190,482115236,54%512,24
Kunze Panzer 91192,234544835,42%788,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,821564555,56%221,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,521964456,82%767,17
T-29 3283,052584252,38%999,94
Patton the Tank 9899,294214238,10%625,35
Object 2579649,004374146,34%379,05
Matilda4553,033743852,63%1605,26
T-34-856306,433773751,35%440,06
T7 Combat Car 271,831903650,00%199,94
Wespe3179,741753447,06%532,27
T-116 3349,213603444,12%1472,81
MS-11185,032243360,61%1055,42
T28 Prototype8467,453773354,55%369,85
Sexton II3171,331423040,00%510,03
Lago4199,482512955,17%537,06
T56 GMC3114,101332948,28%196,26
MTLS-1G14 3227,243192965,52%968,16
T28 Concept 7807,385862955,17%1102,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,071832842,86%514,94
Light Mk. VIC 268,291532835,71%85,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8406,923892661,54%642,58
Strv m/40L3218,162062548,00%633,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,722512556,00%530,66
ST vz. 394349,962262454,17%1022,69
Object 283 9807,884632445,83%596,69
AMR 35 2156,481802339,13%567,33
StuG IV 5468,913742352,17%1064,31
Renault FT1102,271452254,55%486,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5536,245372161,90%1959,50
T-505186,503752070,00%636,84
T-127 3296,752312045,00%1010,32
Matilda Black Prince 5448,303912060,00%1153,98
T78 6673,603232025,00%765,49
T-262109,051201947,37%353,80
T3 HMC2116,211061942,11%281,93
Strv m/31 3469,324291957,89%1331,18
P26/404340,722711838,89%698,99
SU-182210,501391844,44%1334,04
AMX 383124,942351850,00%250,99
L-60 273,001841844,44%182,58
Cruiser Mk. III3145,531691758,82%586,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6372,474311764,71%884,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,822161752,94%297,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 8780,414141752,94%842,77
Fiat 30001111,731791566,67%547,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,271081533,33%1,50
Challenger7472,133591533,33%312,01
Lago M38 3351,803791546,67%829,11
MKA 2309,293121435,71%1142,47
M5A1 Stuart438,081511233,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5258,502721258,33%569,56
T34 8588,733151145,45%434,64
T1E6 280,551431154,55%256,68
Panzerwagen 39 3365,503161020,00%1318,05
FV4202 8815,206441040,00%825,16
Ikv 723249,67169944,44%621,43
T-34 with L-11 4408,67482977,78%1559,04
Strv m/38293,75169837,50%153,03
Valiant 5684,13577862,50%1530,89
Char Futur 4 91229,00555837,50%785,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 235,14121728,57%0,90
M14/412430,57261757,14%1791,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,00176771,43%483,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5508,80480540,00%1261,35
Maus10516,75607450,00%198,57
Straussler V–4/40 324,2595425,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham199,00112333,33%343,91
4TP153,00191333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35276,00129333,33%88,27
VK 30.01 (P)6691,67568333,33%1017,24
Loyd Gun Carriage2156,33158366,67%1086,97
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,6712930,00%193,21
T3E2 Medium Tank 3457,67486333,33%1887,68
Strv fm/211101,00117250,00%362,80
Pvlvv fm/42274,00165250,00%168,92
GSOR the TANK 91599,00469250,00%1458,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4233,002822100,00%742,42
FCM 2C 354,50122250,00%109,68
Kolohousenka1199,002001100,00%1101,49
Renault NC-3114,001641100,00%261,00
VK 100.01 (P)8586,0040410,00%353,43
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3126,0015510,00%112,66
ARMT 5692,007771100,00%1436,74
Fantôme 90,0028310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-09
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-04-20
Left: 2015-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-04
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-13
Left: 2015-04-18