eli1313

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1820803483
Ø Tier6,470,009,569,07
Victories827445,44%00,00%1750,00%4351,81%
Defeats977453,68%00,00%1750,00%3946,99%
Draws1600,88%00,00%00,00%11,20%
Battles survived373420,51%00,00%1029,41%2226,51%
Tanks destroyed77200,4200,00240,71510,61
Destruction ratio0,530,001,000,84
Tanks spotted111680,6100,00250,74530,64
Damage dealt483,810,001.190,441.169,20
Capture points153620,8400,0080,2480,10
Defense points51610,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience331,780,00741,91714,78
WN7533,300,00791,67796,37
WN8494,750,00820,41885,12
Total
Battles18208
Ø Tier6,47
Victories827445,44%
Defeats977453,68%
Draws1600,88%
Battles survived373420,51%
Tanks destroyed77200,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted111680,61
Damage dealt483,81
Capture points153620,84
Defense points51610,28
Experience331,78
WN7533,30
WN8494,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,56
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1029,41%
Tanks destroyed240,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted250,74
Damage dealt1.190,44
Capture points80,24
Defense points00,00
Experience741,91
WN7791,67
WN8820,41
Past 30 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,07
Victories4351,81%
Defeats3946,99%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived2226,51%
Tanks destroyed510,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted530,64
Damage dealt1.169,20
Capture points80,10
Defense points00,00
Experience714,78
WN7796,37
WN8885,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories5338,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8360,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3122,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience385,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories5338,41%
Defeats8360,14%
Draws21,45%
Battles survived3122,46%
Tanks destroyed490,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted490,36
Damage dealt1.023,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points470,34
Experience385,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience41,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience41,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1856000
Victories97452,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84845,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67536,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8530,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11250,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,990,000,000,00
Capture points26841,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14420,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience443,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1856
Victories97452,48%
Defeats84845,69%
Draws341,83%
Battles survived67536,37%
Tanks destroyed8530,46
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted11250,61
Damage dealt688,99
Capture points26841,45
Defense points14420,78
Experience443,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories7244,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9055,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4024,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,760,000,000,00
Capture points260,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1881,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience459,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories7244,17%
Defeats9055,21%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived4024,54%
Tanks destroyed580,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted570,35
Damage dealt974,76
Capture points260,16
Defense points1881,15
Experience459,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 30.01 (P)6389,26285103044,56%438,85
T297576,1034258545,98%514,28
Strv 103B101702,4861056549,03%1143,66
UDES 038767,5942055445,85%653,11
O-Ho8492,6933551244,73%328,92
59-166181,0825440442,33%243,17
T328561,7039438541,82%383,11
Kolohousenka1100,3514635645,51%316,88
O-Ni7565,5334630242,72%513,60
T1 Heavy5282,2823730044,33%334,79
Ferdinand8556,7237530047,00%368,77
AT 77553,4634129841,95%449,29
Strv 103-09805,7038428941,52%426,34
A-447381,1329128242,20%316,15
M1039485,3738227439,42%165,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7441,6132225944,02%426,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007409,0829825646,09%406,21
WZ-1317354,0033125641,80%476,76
AMX ELC bis5154,0523825548,24%330,77
T110E5101055,7961125245,63%630,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7442,3629524248,35%429,44
Panhard AMD 178B6190,1427123142,42%273,00
TVP VTU Koncept8265,5331423037,83%51,40
Jagdpanther7335,9926522643,36%205,29
KV-26556,9336121350,70%794,59
Škoda T 256339,8528521244,34%440,20
Jagdpanzer IV6386,0526420943,54%489,15
AT 86370,6326819739,59%383,53
Object 4168447,8438419643,37%307,52
O-I6454,8033019152,88%668,33
Jagdtiger91065,8550819045,26%682,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6377,1724118342,08%424,01
Type T-345211,8622117645,45%370,41
Bishop5350,3023717052,94%680,45
60TP Lewandowskiego101472,2166516845,83%914,80
FV3046371,9925416346,01%466,04
KV-15414,3028616146,58%671,84
AT 158589,7944115444,16%399,18
Škoda T 509590,0646715347,71%335,62
M66235,9923614940,27%89,60
SU-1527456,3234414748,98%457,25
A-436343,7327614544,83%451,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5208,5222413653,68%423,34
53TP Markowskiego8633,1047313139,69%437,89
StuG III Ausf. G5313,0622512850,78%578,03
AMX 65 t8590,0947411940,34%405,64
Ikv 1035157,9115711739,32%95,49
Škoda T 245244,1822211449,12%492,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 8650,6846110943,12%608,88
Type 4 Heavy9640,7435010837,04%252,78
Tortoise91184,6768010844,44%709,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4262,5522210753,27%578,98
T-345216,5223310553,33%445,03
O-I Experimental5421,1226210542,86%646,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza9798,0257510345,63%475,43
AT 25262,1228110156,44%530,13
Vz. 44-17660,565139750,52%718,76
AMX M4 mle. 457643,784509745,36%654,20
T25 AT7517,443539750,52%508,23
Valentine3180,152139459,57%608,90
M36 Jackson6401,852608836,36%393,27
Matilda4350,052348548,24%852,42
SU-122A5260,552178453,57%460,37
A-20597,491548345,78%113,72
Lago4194,041987847,44%424,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,242187838,46%108,62
SU-86390,173087748,05%375,67
40TP Habicha6399,252677536,00%453,64
TNH 105/10008580,034667536,00%375,60
Sav m/434103,121367339,73%8,96
M5A1 Stuart4137,181947244,44%249,47
S-517614,714996845,59%546,76
AMX 404146,241926740,30%319,79
121B 101004,945236752,24%686,96
Super Hellcat 7378,953026639,39%254,46
ST vz. 394135,431806546,15%228,88
25TP KSUST II5204,262616555,38%356,69
ISU-1528423,023706552,31%281,16
M10 Wolverine5248,722246451,56%382,46
AMX 12 t6264,302556334,92%402,69
SU-76G FT4339,771946254,84%644,40
AE Phase I 9826,374516243,55%503,90
14TP4185,972466048,33%530,48
SU-54224,292135848,28%418,13
Cavalier5165,222135848,28%191,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6264,643125846,55%524,38
45TP Habicha7717,476345752,63%881,05
Renault NC-31194,522035648,21%344,68
Type 95 Heavy4165,112155444,44%324,96
ARL 446483,873285343,40%657,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191119,736825255,77%867,55
T-116 3202,252625257,69%787,65
Churchill I5320,222575147,06%459,96
Strv m/425226,402865048,00%397,61
P.435257,672544850,00%477,68
Hotchkiss EBR7102,352884839,58%17,72
Strv 107-12112552,797084746,81%1528,98
Alecto4227,941944740,43%376,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101141,095814742,55%593,99
T-45 272,831324738,30%74,38
122 TM 8681,244154634,78%439,09
Renault FT174,431434247,62%234,42
M3 Lee4215,932414158,54%708,74
Challenger7689,544954148,78%783,83
BT-22114,752104055,00%443,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,831654055,00%224,44
T-50-2 6218,452474040,00%288,38
Strv 746427,543713946,15%609,05
Cruiser Mk. II2113,541753941,03%263,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,671603956,41%424,94
B14239,342263852,63%553,41
BDR G1 B5483,453923863,16%935,33
M8A14184,261843847,37%282,56
Cromwell6264,863423754,05%354,72
Achilles6520,894253737,84%656,26
SDP 40 Zadymka5429,493163540,00%700,76
4TP1192,351723441,18%791,89
FV217 Badger101116,345793240,63%485,58
P26/404253,972833170,97%717,29
Nashorn6715,483753145,16%1013,31
Object 430 Version II9859,065663148,39%691,10
Marder II391,211002934,48%16,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10543,316462944,83%401,80
AMX 38369,691652650,00%93,67
FV2078695,856262661,54%792,99
MKA 2286,812752642,31%967,19
LT vz. 383136,081642454,17%427,69
Ikv 723183,672152470,83%555,25
FV215b (183) 101074,255462450,00%599,88
WZ-1328191,702782343,48%84,80
SU-14-28486,264852347,83%336,66
Churchill VII6417,523382339,13%429,97
M2 Medium Tank387,911872236,36%60,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,502712236,36%698,42
SU-26394,621812171,43%261,00
Valentine AT4156,141732142,86%220,84
T-100 LT10406,765262147,62%288,05
113 Beijing Opera 10836,104982133,33%337,62
43 M. Toldi III 386,951702152,38%310,39
Strv m/40L376,781341850,00%97,90
DS PZInż5295,003941866,67%666,49
T-26G FT271,061061844,44%31,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4149,002221850,00%285,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1128,381931656,25%706,68
Sturer Emil7539,445201668,75%720,56
T-60286,631481643,75%141,54
BT-74142,272151526,67%221,19
TVP T 50/51101199,535311526,67%687,02
Type 91 Heavy3226,402761540,00%579,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,572301450,00%603,83
Cruiser Mk. I1157,141411435,71%602,65
T2 Medium Tank2101,711531450,00%368,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2114,292221457,14%362,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4278,712301450,00%736,42
Strv fm/211123,461961338,46%539,34
T1 Cunningham181,461331346,15%286,54
WZ-114 9877,546981369,23%785,88
King Tiger (Captured) 7769,544861353,85%841,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,751481233,33%569,08
M15/423129,171521258,33%273,00
MS-11112,751371241,67%380,33
Fiat 3000158,73911127,27%29,99
Semovente M415175,551681127,27%84,65
T6 Medium4288,453511154,55%589,32
White Dragon 8802,275071136,36%596,05
Chrysler K 8686,704161020,00%489,06
Bretagne Panther 6413,803381040,00%450,23
LT vz. 352136,33172955,56%592,43
P.43 bis6175,89208944,44%84,72
T-29 3262,56227944,44%816,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8838,44326922,22%589,13
Strv S1 8736,11302944,44%513,85
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8536,56398966,67%502,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2188,6313780,00%797,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,75128850,00%209,59
T288235,00205812,50%0,16
HWK 30 8195,88228812,50%29,46
ELC EVEN 90 8152,63308837,50%6,61
Renault Otsu1138,00215771,43%691,60
T-284100,29316771,43%287,37
Pvlvv fm/42254,71128714,29%0,00
StuG IV 5456,00369742,86%1007,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8681,14450742,86%586,14
FCM 36267,002286100,00%294,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6133,3317460,00%20,15
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5441,83499683,33%799,71
T34 8456,804655100,00%465,72
Panzerjäger I290,20127560,00%246,94
SU-182249,20217580,00%1616,33
B.U.G.I.6211,20212520,00%58,66
Cruiser Mk. III3169,20158520,00%595,98
BT-53352,40302540,00%603,47
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3181,20262540,00%300,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8606,40461580,00%582,31
Lansen C 8877,60514520,00%735,06
Tetrarch 2186,00271540,00%693,59
Turtle Mk. I 8378,60306540,00%90,87
T80311990,60723560,00%603,01
M14/412245,00252450,00%779,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5269,7520840,00%442,09
Panzerwagen 39 3184,00295450,00%840,91
Tiger (P)7644,75444425,00%579,94
GSOR the TANK 9351,25477425,00%32,23
Black Prince II 7431,75623475,00%507,96
T-34 with L-11 457,25241425,00%0,00
Obsidian 8253,50437425,00%3,05
KV-1SA 5184,25543475,00%341,00
L-60 257,50254475,00%298,27
Nergal 8916,25623475,00%864,72
Leichttraktor1198,33222366,67%1146,62
Covenanter5122,67292366,67%363,46
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3147,67256366,67%510,50
Nemesis 8506,67701366,67%537,88
Type 95 Ha-Go2174,00178250,00%751,18
Waffenträger auf E 100100,009920,00%0,00
TS-54 81144,50786250,00%1242,10
Patton the Tank 9398,00612250,00%211,31
M16/43 Sahariano 3257,0023920,00%466,50
Fantôme 9379,50339250,00%172,92
Somua S35377,003131100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5401,006631100,00%1398,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5808,0035110,00%1478,52
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81457,0037410,00%1009,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2382,004381100,00%1290,46
M3 Light 385,0010210,00%106,19
Prototipo 6 8882,008331100,00%733,47
Stitch 8363,0026910,00%65,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6845,009211100,00%1651,32
FCM 2C 3814,007751100,00%3265,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-26
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-18
Left: 2017-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2021-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2022-12-09