dragon__slayer

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24511075345
Ø Tier7,150,008,137,79
Victories1251651,06%00,00%3546,67%16547,83%
Defeats1176447,99%00,00%3952,00%17550,72%
Draws2310,94%00,00%11,33%51,45%
Battles survived581423,72%00,00%1722,67%8324,06%
Tanks destroyed188760,7700,00330,442270,66
Destruction ratio1,010,000,570,87
Tanks spotted416351,7000,00931,244711,37
Damage dealt893,360,00929,121.007,35
Capture points213490,8700,00100,13610,18
Defense points130570,5300,0000,001390,40
Experience489,550,00543,36560,46
WN71099,940,00699,27933,17
WN81305,460,00846,471155,45
Total
Battles24511
Ø Tier7,15
Victories1251651,06%
Defeats1176447,99%
Draws2310,94%
Battles survived581423,72%
Tanks destroyed188760,77
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted416351,70
Damage dealt893,36
Capture points213490,87
Defense points130570,53
Experience489,55
WN71099,94
WN81305,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,13
Victories3546,67%
Defeats3952,00%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived1722,67%
Tanks destroyed330,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted931,24
Damage dealt929,12
Capture points100,13
Defense points00,00
Experience543,36
WN7699,27
WN8846,47
Past 30 days
Battles345
Ø Tier7,79
Victories16547,83%
Defeats17550,72%
Draws51,45%
Battles survived8324,06%
Tanks destroyed2270,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4711,37
Damage dealt1.007,35
Capture points610,18
Defense points1390,40
Experience560,46
WN7933,17
WN81155,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.189,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt354,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories7943,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9753,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2251,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,260,000,000,00
Capture points210,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience311,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories7943,41%
Defeats9753,30%
Draws63,30%
Battles survived5630,77%
Tanks destroyed1430,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2251,24
Damage dealt559,26
Capture points210,12
Defense points630,35
Experience311,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles615000
Victories31250,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29447,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23438,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4240,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8711,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,070,000,000,00
Capture points11361,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20693,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience521,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles615
Victories31250,73%
Defeats29447,80%
Draws91,46%
Battles survived23438,05%
Tanks destroyed4240,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted8711,42
Damage dealt998,07
Capture points11361,85
Defense points20693,36
Experience521,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories7540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5328,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3041,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,360,000,000,00
Capture points2411,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6503,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience284,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories7540,98%
Defeats10557,38%
Draws31,64%
Battles survived5328,96%
Tanks destroyed1120,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3041,66
Damage dealt569,36
Capture points2411,32
Defense points6503,55
Experience284,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (175)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6734,53443191552,79%1406,99
Type 64 6513,75543153651,63%1366,71
AMX ELC bis5308,53392125955,20%1066,21
Object 140101793,6257888648,87%1579,99
IS-381262,2656074952,74%1500,38
T-5491156,0957671847,35%1125,75
T675520,9440761554,96%1301,62
WZ-1328446,5044660646,70%603,13
WZ-111 81281,5274254154,90%1662,28
AMX 13 909948,0862354054,63%1628,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591473,3849845651,75%1670,10
Cromwell6867,3762444058,18%2330,18
T3091307,4749343144,32%1022,80
T28 Prototype81084,5544841043,66%1042,30
WZ-12091550,8262640251,99%1780,24
T-448641,8643737650,80%742,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519904,7657437653,19%1518,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181234,8144737354,69%1675,18
M4A1 Sherman5655,9552635361,76%2254,45
T-1091561,0358834953,87%1656,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91602,4162432553,23%1918,04
T25/27697,4535131646,52%881,04
WZ-1317252,2839430151,83%356,49
T-34-856480,4433228150,18%871,70
T110E4102057,2752127649,28%1546,65
AMX 12 t6274,8436426847,39%550,63
STA-181114,3054225251,59%1523,46
FV3046763,3741624860,48%1547,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101432,9058924445,49%1093,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91516,6550424249,17%1245,44
KV-856719,0241423749,79%1311,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81877,4364523762,45%2387,78
IS-7101755,3663022254,05%1438,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507766,5938420250,00%904,33
T-62A101852,6055319248,44%1700,25
KV-15451,6733718855,32%911,49
Grille 15101413,1853918638,17%751,16
Leopard 1101453,0762618045,00%970,09
T 55A 91608,2658317951,40%1690,84
59-166157,1130617848,31%242,66
AMX 13 757522,3349017049,41%1044,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810872,7157217042,94%547,61
Sturer Emil7968,1650516648,80%1424,07
IS7768,4346416245,68%925,16
Type 4 Chi-To6846,0764116055,00%1995,74
AMX 50 10081513,4860415762,42%2104,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10809,6663415549,03%758,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6555,7032315149,67%753,17
ARL 446764,3044114946,98%1354,28
Type 6191247,2569214449,31%1111,17
Panhard EBR 10510768,8163714343,36%703,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7956,5650914156,74%1745,41
T-437646,2845514146,81%935,57
AMX M4 mle. 457928,7549814045,71%1247,18
Type T-345304,3424513947,48%674,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7921,7847813853,62%1510,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7778,3052313852,90%1577,85
T-345221,9821813745,99%394,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4403,5743813655,88%1770,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81005,2562413242,42%950,79
121101864,6752412046,67%1728,01
BDR G1 B5502,7838411454,39%964,48
Strv 103-091563,6867910954,13%1305,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,3017310747,66%227,64
StuG III Ausf. G5419,7128910043,00%847,34
WZ-132A9845,996249844,90%1080,95
TVP VTU Koncept8956,296089043,33%1089,37
T28 Concept 71005,305139056,67%1609,79
Nashorn6841,034098941,57%1470,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,762788639,53%848,22
FV601 Saladin81236,037647754,55%1583,24
UDES 0381346,116587549,33%1402,44
VK 28.016451,224547451,35%1221,41
T1 Cunningham1123,742056643,94%584,93
Škoda T 245608,894456563,08%2247,69
T-284180,751846344,44%353,87
Wespe3254,211596147,54%912,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7918,145255942,37%1191,87
T-46393,371405759,65%309,41
M5A1 Stuart4160,472125545,45%378,17
Super Hellcat 7361,733045530,91%209,97
STB-1101320,156745448,15%937,33
SU-122A5736,284635455,56%2054,93
M8A14223,782325058,00%513,53
Marder 38T4232,382235052,00%470,35
FSV Scheme A7972,206865048,00%1487,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5623,854934847,92%2245,86
A-205104,441664850,00%174,91
Tetrarch 2130,552124746,81%511,88
Škoda T 256677,885094151,22%1292,42
AMX 404150,491994148,78%414,57
Covenanter5255,292844148,78%711,02
M75314,483744040,00%1063,33
Crusader6404,444413966,67%1489,04
Ikv 1035559,953323951,28%1415,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007929,866613751,35%1504,15
Bishop5546,753593663,89%1384,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,451983357,58%439,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5360,183983348,48%1139,77
Birch Gun4226,002223253,13%734,78
T376869,226803253,13%3326,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,811443145,16%47,83
B14138,132583050,00%217,73
SU-76M4271,692452955,17%684,19
AMX 30 1er prototype91060,395202842,86%886,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8639,866122846,43%1024,83
StuG IV 5393,432582835,71%839,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6877,675342755,56%1864,32
AMX 383113,221462725,93%123,64
T71 CMCD71004,077112748,15%3198,26
Staghound Mk. III6636,215722441,67%1070,52
TOG II* 6739,174202450,00%1093,64
BT-7 artillery 3151,782632356,52%509,06
T56 GMC370,321102236,36%2,35
Type 1 Chi-He4439,243702152,38%1764,95
Grille5344,522842147,62%551,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,25962020,00%93,45
BT-7488,051761957,89%207,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,211531947,37%355,80
M3 Lee4202,472011952,63%574,34
Pz.Kpfw. II285,001741855,56%243,88
Type 95 Heavy4366,942941822,22%1190,01
Sav m/434385,412681741,18%1032,31
T-262114,351431741,18%352,14
SU-86405,472431752,94%463,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3194,122841747,06%629,35
M5 Stuart4109,884271643,75%82,44
O-I Experimental5805,565321656,25%1752,93
KV-26913,005761650,00%1472,10
Tiger 131 6747,636151650,00%1205,74
Škoda T 5091051,476841566,67%910,19
T-34-3 8677,715531450,00%585,24
SU-54283,772541353,85%675,72
Marder II3216,082071361,54%698,30
T-505105,771811338,46%74,35
ST vz. 394281,172951258,33%966,99
Chi-Go 71113,755781233,33%1209,69
AMX ELC 901 6671,555921145,45%2047,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3240,401911030,00%706,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791027,607531060,00%825,53
M2 Light2108,00176922,22%204,70
M2 Medium Tank388,78165977,78%331,58
Ikv 723326,00293862,50%999,93
Valentine3224,25259862,50%894,06
Windhund 81440,88865850,00%1725,87
Panzerjäger I283,43108785,71%315,81
D23160,50232683,33%635,38
Renault Otsu1171,00285666,67%903,74
Hotchkiss H352145,33138616,67%443,47
T1 Heavy5644,17342633,33%1112,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6361,83364650,00%669,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,40106520,00%70,81
T2 Medium Tank294,40193580,00%502,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5455,40535560,00%1082,87
43 M. Toldi III 389,0011950,00%133,12
Renault FT 75 BS281,0087425,00%216,64
BT-22213,00279450,00%1131,71
MS-1124,75157475,00%261,26
Comet7605,75605475,00%1115,18
Leichttraktor187,3386366,67%393,43
M26 Pershing886,00401366,67%261,00
T3 HMC2317,00279366,67%1594,06
Cruiser Mk. II2172,00146333,33%541,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,5099250,00%198,84
Renault FT127,501402100,00%261,00
4TP1141,004092100,00%716,21
L-60 2172,50281250,00%890,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2182,00258250,00%727,58
Kolohousenka10,002510,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2178,002781100,00%1044,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 274,0015910,00%112,54
M24 Chaffee51600,0013411100,00%10620,86
T-45 248,0012810,00%0,00
LTP 398,002271100,00%452,37
Fantôme 91171,006571100,00%1238,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-02
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-18
Left: 2017-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-29
Left: 2016-10-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-11