diukV

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2969500341
Ø Tier8,680,000,009,62
Victories1656455,78%00,00%00,00%17651,61%
Defeats1276342,98%00,00%00,00%15946,63%
Draws3681,24%00,00%00,00%61,76%
Battles survived846028,49%00,00%00,00%9628,15%
Tanks destroyed298371,0000,0000,003631,06
Destruction ratio1,410,000,001,48
Tanks spotted431731,4500,0000,003601,06
Damage dealt1.966,660,000,002.445,42
Capture points183330,6200,0000,002150,63
Defense points126540,4300,0000,00200,06
Experience819,000,000,00899,16
WN71474,020,000,001360,98
WN82216,810,000,002110,06
Total
Battles29695
Ø Tier8,68
Victories1656455,78%
Defeats1276342,98%
Draws3681,24%
Battles survived846028,49%
Tanks destroyed298371,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted431731,45
Damage dealt1.966,66
Capture points183330,62
Defense points126540,43
Experience819,00
WN71474,02
WN82216,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles341
Ø Tier9,62
Victories17651,61%
Defeats15946,63%
Draws61,76%
Battles survived9628,15%
Tanks destroyed3631,06
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted3601,06
Damage dealt2.445,42
Capture points2150,63
Defense points200,06
Experience899,16
WN71360,98
WN82110,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles812000
Victories51463,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36344,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5960,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7060,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.915,070,000,000,00
Capture points6980,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4200,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience881,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles812
Victories51463,30%
Defeats28034,48%
Draws182,22%
Battles survived36344,70%
Tanks destroyed5960,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted7060,87
Damage dealt1.915,07
Capture points6980,86
Defense points4200,52
Experience881,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories5064,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2532,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3444,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2002,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,030,000,000,00
Capture points1552,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1201,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience817,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories5064,94%
Defeats2532,47%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived3444,16%
Tanks destroyed570,74
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2002,60
Damage dealt1.135,03
Capture points1552,01
Defense points1201,56
Experience817,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2341,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,670,000,000,00
Capture points370,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1943,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience752,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3054,55%
Defeats2545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2341,82%
Tanks destroyed350,64
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted551,00
Damage dealt1.181,67
Capture points370,67
Defense points1943,53
Experience752,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5602000
Victories364965,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats187433,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws791,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived239542,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43690,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84831,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,790,000,000,00
Capture points48100,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points38200,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience835,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles5602
Victories364965,14%
Defeats187433,45%
Draws791,41%
Battles survived239542,75%
Tanks destroyed43690,78
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted84831,51
Damage dealt1.357,79
Capture points48100,86
Defense points38200,68
Experience835,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8603000
Victories547163,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats307835,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws540,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived351840,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed65730,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted109741,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.025,370,000,000,00
Capture points49990,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points61100,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience919,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles8603
Victories547163,59%
Defeats307835,78%
Draws540,63%
Battles survived351840,89%
Tanks destroyed65730,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted109741,28
Damage dealt2.025,37
Capture points49990,58
Defense points61100,71
Experience919,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81260,14877118661,05%2804,09
Panhard EBR 105101773,73904108060,19%2761,08
IS-381194,8758193752,29%1365,17
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103604,68110083961,38%3113,44
IS-7102752,5891475660,85%2767,41
Object 430U102418,6383861254,41%2330,29
T92 HMC101604,9165853355,35%1352,12
SU-130PM 81793,9984349757,55%2002,60
Leopard 1102831,9287347159,24%2795,60
Object 277102719,4085246653,22%2685,76
T-448834,8345344145,12%967,77
Škoda T 56 81859,3295842256,40%1903,61
CS-52 LIS 81918,47100241361,02%2751,48
Object 43091652,8762540352,85%1610,82
T-34-856414,7434036847,83%632,23
XM57 82072,3596936852,72%2164,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102452,3589035559,44%2448,21
T-54 first prototype 81291,7986735158,12%1987,51
Manticore101411,0292234856,90%2048,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81716,2583734247,95%1822,04
AMX 50 B103236,7194633156,19%3009,61
Super Conqueror103131,02100832261,80%3083,16
T-5491721,0071831751,10%1899,25
60TP Lewandowskiego103274,7299331459,55%3005,55
STB-1103155,4297230855,52%3343,14
Object 907 103270,48107330862,34%3551,62
Object 268 Version 4102746,1590928057,50%2299,05
AE Phase I 92564,05103227060,74%3108,82
T-1091529,3770324752,63%1473,45
CS-63102876,8497724360,91%2958,47
VK 72.01 (K) 103409,71103323263,36%2814,77
KV-856542,3335422951,53%808,17
T110E3102946,5294722963,76%2548,30
T-345170,8922222845,61%226,83
Object 705A102530,3782022853,51%2328,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81203,1072522246,40%1296,02
Object 25791882,9087222156,56%1986,44
T-100 LT101555,6488521960,27%2224,29
Lansen C 81836,86101521557,67%2628,19
IS7766,6439521442,06%847,53
Vz. 55103375,9099819752,79%3137,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101613,6969219656,12%1325,56
Object 140102426,4381519655,61%2265,37
E 100103343,75106719160,21%3367,12
KV-15290,2132318850,00%421,33
IS-4103176,13110118465,22%2920,35
Object 703 Version II 81822,31101318154,70%2143,23
Kranvagn103496,74103718056,67%3501,33
Object 260 103604,84111617263,37%3549,98
T110E5103442,46105717057,06%3397,68
Somua SM 81819,2998116854,76%2147,31
Chrysler K GF 81576,1290616555,76%2000,12
T-437592,9140516252,47%850,70
O-Ho81386,0361015945,91%1625,70
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91774,9090615658,97%1806,62
Object 261101515,9970515251,97%1275,78
EMIL 1951 81880,6698014961,74%2466,77
122 TM 81677,5390314860,14%2026,51
T-34-85M 6988,9371814757,82%1915,77
Char Futur 4 92694,03102414757,14%3158,88
Type 4 Heavy91712,1565714653,42%1678,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81378,1078914250,00%1492,64
Object 252U 81738,2892213450,75%1948,05
M40/M4381161,4660513343,61%1146,33
O-Ni71232,9481313259,85%1840,62
G.W. E 100101581,5965813249,24%1339,61
Object 26392121,6182212751,97%2092,08
T-29 3254,3527312655,56%937,79
M54 Renegade 81974,41103112555,20%2405,43
T110E4102726,5481812153,72%2181,69
T-80478,1515811947,90%90,87
AMX M4 mle. 54103575,81108611659,48%3387,29
DZT-159 91965,2189411453,51%1831,37
T-28483,6713211245,54%55,97
Conqueror92584,60112811170,27%3390,75
Škoda T 5091958,8580611047,27%1908,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101059,1665211049,09%767,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65103139,56102210368,93%3170,36
Strv 103B102916,9587110358,25%2441,01
Maus103380,35108710263,73%3253,49
53TP Markowskiego82520,5711569960,61%3958,91
T34 B 81534,878449756,70%2152,63
T-1506531,143859657,29%836,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3200,843129349,46%984,07
FV226 Contradictious 81533,479029257,61%1682,02
BZ-75102911,159649161,54%2540,51
E 75 TS 81546,128789053,33%1814,90
Mars 81305,517879055,56%1474,28
SU-10181341,346518952,81%1517,23
114 SP2 103299,199208960,67%2644,44
M53/M5591312,557158752,87%1349,10
Grille 15102338,257228748,28%1570,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8820,873688743,68%643,63
Prototipo Standard B92315,5110018567,06%2705,24
HWK 30 81411,469298454,76%3248,78
Bisonte C45 81308,327968445,24%1220,50
M60 102893,639438162,96%2935,54
MBT-B 102337,398288048,75%1656,69
FV215b 102947,439587956,96%2710,87
121B 103196,199847960,76%3032,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91747,668887663,16%2261,11
Strv 103-092178,788307450,00%2278,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 92276,039437454,05%2068,01
O-I6640,235387350,68%954,39
E 50 Ausf. M103091,339507058,57%2825,13
Type 71102832,589656950,72%2232,71
Object 70592512,919746761,19%2784,21
FV217 Badger102566,558886650,00%1837,48
Kampfpanzer 67102488,159176653,03%2182,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81619,358636561,54%2259,21
FV230 Canopener103176,7610006353,97%2507,47
Ho-Ri 3103727,3110116157,38%3271,63
Panhard EBR 9091379,529366162,30%2693,14
Jagdpanzer E 100103031,059426068,33%2351,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81010,926696060,00%1921,26
Object 279 early 104154,7113185972,88%3985,18
Leopard Prototyp A92667,319755858,62%3360,47
Caliban 81366,108965860,34%1684,50
T95E6 103327,1710705858,62%3458,46
E 7592536,379905757,89%2681,59
KV-1S6231,283295749,12%211,45
T-832 81624,868675743,86%1742,57
M4A1 Sherman5393,823045648,21%988,65
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103077,719415648,21%2453,80
AMX 50 12092183,408365550,91%2346,00
AMX 13 9091489,227705550,91%2417,65
M127714,495105543,64%836,61
IS-M81715,737835554,55%2271,25
BZT-70 102791,749375453,70%1859,90
T77 81445,028085451,85%1595,55
Chimera 82680,0713315468,52%3546,43
WZ-111 model 5A103220,009785259,62%2824,93
WZ-113G FT102757,759025154,90%2082,73
IS-3A Peregrine 81265,358815156,86%1284,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,961245036,00%1,93
VK 100.01 (P)81885,889705054,00%2367,26
T-103 81171,646515040,00%1024,53
STA-181513,948304854,17%2149,22
TVP T 50/51102505,219194763,83%2726,69
TNH T Vz. 5192962,1711454770,21%3496,49
AMX 13 105101038,497524546,67%1094,97
Hotchkiss EBR7851,516684548,89%1984,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81583,477874551,11%1709,02
Buryan 92589,8210364553,33%2164,05
Concept 1B 92906,3511874360,47%2672,94
P.44 Pantera81531,128054252,38%2018,66
AMX 13 757925,936104259,52%2322,36
T-62A102095,027314245,24%1926,43
KV-26562,444054141,46%745,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68811,006854158,54%1607,08
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91870,038584047,50%1618,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071130,857193953,85%2070,54
Object 452K 102608,959293852,63%2061,95
Type 59 82098,7312023770,27%3310,34
M3 Lee4171,862113754,05%525,29
AMX 12 t6549,175583658,33%1708,75
M48A5 Patton102107,589453666,67%1743,00
Type T-345241,112913554,29%552,77
Object 780 103521,499773551,43%2902,33
AMX 50 10081587,449143470,59%2014,52
Caernarvon81839,799663455,88%2362,80
Coccodrillo 102869,0910833470,59%2354,56
AMX 50 Foch B102581,359343452,94%2176,50
Type 62 71072,588883363,64%2755,01
Škoda T 2561319,489363354,55%3396,57
CS-5381187,797443357,58%1623,05
FV215b (183) 101750,008433372,73%1461,68
FV2078985,367683360,61%1181,78
SFAC 105 81609,367073345,45%1518,68
E 5092698,3810273262,50%3435,29
FV225 Collector 92239,699583250,00%1832,54
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81608,597663250,00%1548,15
Yong Bing 92184,889033246,88%1777,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92942,1611663164,52%3227,46
FV4005 Stage II101864,556863154,84%1374,64
T57 Heavy103198,458603151,61%2411,43
Vz. 68 Squall 8811,877503151,61%1546,60
T803112971,329853148,39%2099,25
Emil I82156,6011353080,00%3051,98
Prototipo 6 81696,637653043,33%1603,93
T26E5 81715,379973060,00%2462,11
Toro 91955,769012951,72%1908,48
Object Kust 81590,626912948,28%1432,39
M5A1 Stuart4180,002262853,57%504,59
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91975,747922748,15%1651,29
LHMTV81122,4410212762,96%2524,82
ELC EVEN 90 8413,306492748,15%606,81
Emil II93177,9611422653,85%3757,35
T-46385,231412669,23%346,41
Tiger II82224,5011122665,38%3119,12
Cobra 92338,049972661,54%2649,95
AMX ELC bis5227,402612552,00%598,69
Matilda4163,133122445,83%243,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,001502445,83%362,36
M446768,886102462,50%1468,07
Churchill I5258,223692356,52%426,21
113103346,839402352,17%3336,55
ISU-152K 81869,647852250,00%1976,56
Object 777 Version II 92981,7711922263,64%3985,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 81332,827592259,09%1403,43
Nergal 81260,097252240,91%1160,17
DBV-152 102725,717142138,10%1677,55
CS-5992668,8611752180,95%3419,95
CS-4471308,959222085,00%2028,98
Churchill VII6816,956512050,00%1614,06
LT-432 81363,308352035,00%2680,14
Type 5 Heavy102691,848941947,37%1898,65
CC-46 Pancernik 91826,687231926,32%1486,62
T-54 ltwt.91446,478301947,37%2331,86
E 77 92517,7410391952,63%2243,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81319,217141947,37%1197,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,501481861,11%278,87
TNH 105/100081775,2810181866,67%2409,12
UDES 15/16102006,118361850,00%1501,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,001971838,89%171,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102945,119521850,00%2070,49
T-70383,611721838,89%43,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10737,726111838,89%557,50
Schwertwal 102817,339921855,56%2055,24
B.U.G.I.6943,536311752,94%1624,76
UDES 038958,536001758,82%1006,92
Marder II3250,531391723,53%582,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3115,471091723,53%121,84
Pz.Kpfw. II278,941601637,50%69,00
SU-1006300,693311643,75%282,88
Vz. 44-171297,009171668,75%1777,93
AMX 38393,501311631,25%47,20
IS-6 8811,634281650,00%784,61
BZ-79113176,259801643,75%1751,02
T82 HMC4183,751841662,50%556,44
TS-54 81034,136751643,75%776,01
Strv S1 82212,568991662,50%2394,51
M2 Medium Tank3101,071501533,33%112,64
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92016,739741560,00%2077,87
K-91102193,878391553,33%1873,91
AAT60 81522,608801560,00%1699,71
Ashigaru 102296,937721553,33%1740,08
KR-1112445,5311271580,00%1572,16
M415306,502771457,14%441,88
Object 268 Version V 102561,576861435,71%1658,40
Type 64 6859,937211457,14%2137,77
Rinoceronte102748,159991353,85%2734,24
E 65 Zwilling 81637,388281346,15%1374,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 91414,238121353,85%1182,16
Waffenträger auf E 100103542,2510181275,00%2875,28
Concept No. 5101944,508021258,33%1490,31
Object 590 91953,839451258,33%1978,75
M-IV-Y 81659,339401266,67%1997,06
M10 RBFM 5522,754881250,00%859,97
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81622,1710691291,67%1859,32
P.43 bis61029,279061181,82%2491,96
T-26264,73741127,27%59,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102853,0010311154,55%2660,56
Cruiser Mk. IV471,731001118,18%0,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81750,739511145,45%2018,15
SU-855622,105351060,00%1612,41
50TP prototyp 81543,708741050,00%1701,23
M15/423174,702391050,00%387,45
P26/40473,001451040,00%12,40
T56 GMC3237,502911050,00%732,66
Centurion Action X102272,408231040,00%1976,51
FCM 36252,801221040,00%3,97
Predatore 91937,008691040,00%1421,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,56104977,78%261,00
Panzerjäger I262,11112944,44%29,47
Birch Gun4204,89221955,56%689,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81403,33852988,89%1505,65
Ares 90102245,89841944,44%1903,83
Taschenratte112462,56906944,44%1566,25
Husarz 81733,89756944,44%1637,34
10TP3128,13167837,50%240,65
DS PZInż5540,63425850,00%1124,35
T2972174,751123862,50%3597,61
Sturmpanzer II4243,63263887,50%821,49
Object 268101778,50919875,00%1429,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82175,50934837,50%2643,22
TS-6 92268,88775825,00%1852,36
Charioteer Nomad 82199,50945862,50%2977,12
Type 91 Heavy3102,71182757,14%256,76
Sturer Emil7707,00482742,86%756,18
K-2 81605,291045771,43%1831,02
STG Guard 81010,71607728,57%1029,39
Fantôme 91511,86826757,14%1504,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,00398683,33%1189,39
14TP449,17110616,67%0,00
T1 HMC236,6756633,33%0,23
MS-1177,00132633,33%174,22
M5 Stuart4250,50401650,00%611,88
Vz. 71 Tesák10934,00464616,67%821,27
NC 70 Błyskawica102325,00757633,33%1433,76
Cruiser Mk. III332,33130666,67%218,72
Pz.Kpfw. I251,83157633,33%0,00
Achilles6402,67372633,33%426,50
SU-122V 92228,83873650,00%1920,28
Hirschkäfer112089,33837666,67%1292,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81116,50623650,00%977,33
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92233,67663633,33%1631,74
Serpente 92125,00971666,67%1945,20
BT-7 artillery 3217,33274633,33%524,47
Super Hellcat 71287,33595633,33%1706,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)227,804550,00%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8450,60369520,00%285,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,80217580,00%295,27
SZDV Vz. 50 81352,80661540,00%1033,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102571,801013580,00%1973,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D413,006250,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102771,20709520,00%1716,62
M-V-Y102680,60825540,00%2046,28
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82188,20963560,00%2687,98
Object 752 91561,60906580,00%1299,20
Kunze Panzer 92177,00849540,00%1858,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81409,20913560,00%1943,62
TBT 92874,201250580,00%3177,54
Lorraine 120 Alby 82157,601083540,00%2332,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4160,00222450,00%239,55
121102094,501023475,00%1782,68
SDP 44 Burza6779,25590450,00%1102,07
M8A14154,753224100,00%385,03
Marder 38T487,5083425,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 2499,253794100,00%261,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 102557,251069450,00%2302,57
ST-II103560,751300475,00%3613,96
FV4025 Contriver111806,50813450,00%935,41
Object 283 91764,25771450,00%1662,02
Tiger 131 61399,001354475,00%3440,02
Projet Louis 91299,25665425,00%2010,29
AMX 13 57 GF 71249,751038450,00%2530,05
Udarniy 81447,00914475,00%1322,58
LT vz. 38365,0095333,33%0,00
SU-1527224,00344333,33%10,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,00149333,33%49,81
Valentine3299,335253100,00%1223,01
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92655,0047630,00%2051,47
PTZ-78113392,33863333,33%1776,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27,33136366,67%261,00
AT-FV230 Breaker112967,671063333,33%1936,21
ISU-122-2 82517,6712663100,00%3261,83
Lion 101742,00574333,33%1220,61
Turtle Mk. I 81773,001146366,67%2048,25
SPHT 91929,001118366,67%1771,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,50164250,00%634,24
M14/412599,0034820,00%2806,72
4TP1300,50378250,00%1900,56
Panther71055,50796250,00%1655,78
Leichttraktor1108,50343250,00%400,18
AT-1261,508720,00%3,10
Covenanter5142,0010120,00%178,56
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0045250,00%89,05
T-60245,5011220,00%3,10
T 54D 9775,508552100,00%636,19
MTLS-1G14 3357,50309250,00%1463,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6328,00492250,00%331,06
Light Mk. VIC 262,50193250,00%165,98
Excalibur 6778,50460250,00%1012,00
TT-130M 92327,5059620,00%2009,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 8889,50646250,00%928,31
Durendal 102042,50871250,00%1515,50
Fauteur111562,5045420,00%743,52
Kolohousenka122,006610,00%3,10
Renault Otsu1103,003751100,00%489,06
Renault NC-31194,008610,00%245,27
AMX 404290,003251100,00%1208,41
Type 5861048,008691100,00%2215,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro226,002521100,00%261,00
T3 HMC241,001641100,00%261,00
Vz. 63P113212,0055210,00%1493,59
STK-2112242,0012511100,00%1435,19
T23E3 71697,0012061100,00%3027,22
A-4361936,0012991100,00%5040,71
MT-256125,002731100,00%322,67
T18 HMC347,001411100,00%261,00
Gorilla111654,0011611100,00%1000,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81043,0010311100,00%1023,46
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114378,0065910,00%2139,69
AS-XX 40 t113149,0097110,00%2446,99
AMX 67 Imbattable111769,0010801100,00%967,95
AMBT 8672,0041310,00%370,47
Jagdtiger Prototype 82594,0014431100,00%3070,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61133,009421100,00%2817,70
AT 15A 7308,0020010,00%123,75
M56 Scorpion 71129,0043210,00%1154,77
Caernarvon Action X 80,005601100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2674,009111100,00%3733,01
T-44-100 83229,0018991100,00%5148,72
WZ-120G FT 91685,0011811100,00%1285,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81205,009831100,00%1898,22
Vercingétorix 91674,0011541100,00%1329,22
Black Rock 114548,0016351100,00%4091,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-25
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-23
Left: 2024-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2024-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-25
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2023-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2023-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-20
Left: 2023-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-04
Left: 2023-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-03-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-11
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2022-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-09
Left: 2022-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-21
Left: 2022-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-13
Left: 2022-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2022-08-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-14
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2021-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-06
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-21
Left: 2021-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2021-05-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-06
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-02
Left: 2020-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-15
Left: 2020-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-12
Left: 2020-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-22
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2020-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-31
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-22
Left: 2020-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-08
Left: 2020-05-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-04-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-28
Left: 2020-01-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2020-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-13
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-04
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-22
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-08-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-12
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-05
Left: 2019-04-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-02
Left: 2019-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-04-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-21
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-04-16