| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1296,23 | 645 | 179 | 43,02% | 937,07 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1018,42 | 664 | 147 | 53,06% | 1077,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1552,70 | 638 | 146 | 46,58% | 1038,38 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1588,35 | 834 | 136 | 52,21% | 1353,05 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1271,58 | 674 | 136 | 41,91% | 935,07 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 926,95 | 658 | 129 | 49,61% | 933,55 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1300,48 | 727 | 120 | 49,17% | 1082,94 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 895,65 | 646 | 112 | 46,43% | 931,76 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1416,70 | 732 | 102 | 42,16% | 1049,50 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2134,54 | 887 | 98 | 58,16% | 1675,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1085,92 | 661 | 93 | 43,01% | 917,95 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1509,83 | 788 | 90 | 43,33% | 1496,49 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 850,67 | 660 | 90 | 46,67% | 907,41 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1074,07 | 719 | 84 | 55,95% | 1182,45 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 705,39 | 365 | 79 | 63,29% | 1741,89 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 728,08 | 560 | 77 | 38,96% | 733,96 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 773,83 | 643 | 76 | 57,89% | 927,02 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 542,49 | 639 | 74 | 51,35% | 1183,87 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 504,01 | 602 | 73 | 46,58% | 472,66 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1036,01 | 682 | 71 | 50,70% | 1177,53 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 811,59 | 672 | 69 | 49,28% | 1064,88 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 486,51 | 605 | 69 | 42,03% | 681,77 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 901,55 | 602 | 67 | 38,81% | 968,82 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1099,03 | 773 | 67 | 55,22% | 1217,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 459,61 | 595 | 66 | 51,52% | 898,18 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 708,91 | 719 | 65 | 58,46% | 1192,04 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 979,97 | 628 | 65 | 50,77% | 1289,27 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1167,21 | 683 | 61 | 40,98% | 835,10 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 422,29 | 554 | 59 | 47,46% | 1138,94 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1104,27 | 734 | 59 | 67,80% | 1422,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 653,82 | 683 | 55 | 54,55% | 1142,04 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 495,56 | 253 | 52 | 46,15% | 1316,67 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1368,32 | 768 | 50 | 60,00% | 1488,72 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1058,92 | 695 | 50 | 54,00% | 1226,13 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 655,52 | 503 | 50 | 44,00% | 1011,00 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 850,10 | 465 | 48 | 47,92% | 1510,87 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 766,83 | 525 | 46 | 39,13% | 1176,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 341,51 | 417 | 45 | 48,89% | 800,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 542,58 | 528 | 43 | 48,84% | 886,76 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 595,00 | 554 | 41 | 56,10% | 2300,56 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 695,07 | 813 | 41 | 65,85% | 1496,32 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 823,93 | 583 | 40 | 47,50% | 724,73 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 875,15 | 811 | 39 | 61,54% | 1501,42 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1258,22 | 748 | 36 | 44,44% | 1274,94 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1049,97 | 696 | 36 | 52,78% | 1219,48 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 611,94 | 676 | 36 | 52,78% | 1894,27 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 524,71 | 645 | 35 | 51,43% | 1577,04 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1058,65 | 745 | 34 | 55,88% | 1418,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1327,79 | 618 | 33 | 39,39% | 796,00 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 385,06 | 329 | 33 | 42,42% | 382,34 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 821,45 | 684 | 33 | 63,64% | 1301,66 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 791,52 | 627 | 33 | 45,45% | 1309,26 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 714,58 | 638 | 33 | 63,64% | 1435,43 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 532,67 | 451 | 33 | 51,52% | 541,58 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 447,26 | 571 | 31 | 48,39% | 594,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 406,20 | 569 | 30 | 53,33% | 693,41 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1021,03 | 604 | 29 | 41,38% | 505,96 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 513,31 | 379 | 29 | 27,59% | 237,31 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 612,43 | 561 | 28 | 42,86% | 958,75 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1048,26 | 569 | 27 | 37,04% | 1216,88 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1139,27 | 681 | 26 | 46,15% | 1124,80 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 366,54 | 300 | 26 | 53,85% | 718,45 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 548,08 | 454 | 25 | 48,00% | 1353,88 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 369,72 | 491 | 25 | 48,00% | 1096,46 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 970,24 | 591 | 25 | 48,00% | 1220,10 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 720,92 | 545 | 24 | 37,50% | 345,29 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 883,71 | 650 | 24 | 45,83% | 1267,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 568,04 | 367 | 24 | 45,83% | 988,55 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1087,17 | 679 | 24 | 66,67% | 2311,54 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 597,00 | 484 | 23 | 47,83% | 1755,10 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 941,78 | 627 | 23 | 60,87% | 1712,00 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1603,61 | 844 | 23 | 65,22% | 1690,60 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 569,24 | 417 | 21 | 33,33% | 1336,99 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 673,71 | 513 | 21 | 28,57% | 960,87 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 399,84 | 363 | 19 | 47,37% | 1419,28 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1352,74 | 744 | 19 | 52,63% | 1003,01 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 369,05 | 398 | 19 | 52,63% | 779,34 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 463,21 | 356 | 19 | 57,89% | 994,79 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 881,68 | 781 | 19 | 68,42% | 1727,85 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1099,95 | 709 | 19 | 42,11% | 1163,20 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 770,83 | 544 | 18 | 44,44% | 2476,61 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 621,78 | 475 | 18 | 38,89% | 898,14 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 671,12 | 403 | 17 | 35,29% | 1185,76 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 730,59 | 455 | 17 | 47,06% | 1507,09 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 542,35 | 368 | 17 | 35,29% | 694,50 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 367,93 | 315 | 15 | 33,33% | 1017,73 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 774,93 | 674 | 15 | 53,33% | 1496,27 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 659,93 | 537 | 14 | 64,29% | 1614,82 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1317,21 | 981 | 14 | 57,14% | 3375,29 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 888,29 | 647 | 14 | 50,00% | 1281,41 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 918,08 | 521 | 13 | 30,77% | 573,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 407,33 | 415 | 12 | 50,00% | 1835,47 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 814,09 | 632 | 11 | 36,36% | 1765,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 437,18 | 516 | 11 | 63,64% | 1964,98 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 257,40 | 257 | 10 | 50,00% | 822,25 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 511,10 | 476 | 10 | 70,00% | 1470,08 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 464,20 | 421 | 10 | 40,00% | 1339,44 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 943,10 | 813 | 10 | 60,00% | 579,22 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 236,44 | 355 | 9 | 66,67% | 980,03 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 705,89 | 660 | 9 | 66,67% | 1038,75 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 833,00 | 664 | 9 | 55,56% | 2713,29 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 675,00 | 640 | 7 | 71,43% | 2181,96 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 815,43 | 776 | 7 | 71,43% | 2184,28 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 411,71 | 564 | 7 | 42,86% | 1087,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 618,83 | 527 | 6 | 66,67% | 1825,19 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 1234,83 | 1125 | 6 | 83,33% | 9249,81 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1585,83 | 846 | 6 | 66,67% | 2010,83 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 469,80 | 418 | 5 | 60,00% | 1827,32 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1892,00 | 768 | 5 | 40,00% | 1464,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 502,33 | 467 | 3 | 66,67% | 2009,54 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 159,33 | 152 | 3 | 33,33% | 116,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 324,33 | 209 | 3 | 0,00% | 477,18 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1219,00 | 855 | 2 | 50,00% | 1279,22 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1186,00 | 548 | 2 | 0,00% | 1770,69 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 421,50 | 471 | 2 | 50,00% | 308,84 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1151,00 | 1316 | 1 | 100,00% | 8570,87 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 1040,00 | 813 | 1 | 100,00% | 3685,50 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 441,00 | 345 | 1 | 0,00% | 1065,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1391,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 9431,56 |
dimoniche
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4697 | 52 | 119 | 264 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,42 | 7,40 | 7,81 | 8,05 | ||||
| Victories | 2319 | 49,37% | 28 | 53,85% | 68 | 57,14% | 131 | 49,62% |
| Defeats | 2307 | 49,12% | 23 | 44,23% | 47 | 39,50% | 125 | 47,35% |
| Draws | 71 | 1,51% | 1 | 1,92% | 4 | 3,36% | 8 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 943 | 20,08% | 20 | 38,46% | 42 | 35,29% | 74 | 28,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2714 | 0,58 | 28 | 0,54 | 68 | 0,57 | 157 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 0,83 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5774 | 1,23 | 36 | 0,69 | 61 | 0,51 | 202 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 946,47 | 1.042,37 | 1.200,39 | 1.186,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 3506 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 210 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 643 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 631,39 | 700,92 | 750,62 | 709,64 | ||||
| WN7 | 884,67 | 898,45 | 959,62 | 867,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 1122,11 | 1184,99 | 1285,43 | 1168,05 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4697 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,42 | |
| Victories | 2319 | 49,37% |
| Defeats | 2307 | 49,12% |
| Draws | 71 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 943 | 20,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2714 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5774 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 946,47 | |
| Capture points | 3506 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 643 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 631,39 | |
| WN7 | 884,67 | |
| WN8 | 1122,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | |
| Victories | 28 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 23 | 44,23% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.042,37 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 700,92 | |
| WN7 | 898,45 | |
| WN8 | 1184,99 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 119 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 68 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 47 | 39,50% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,36% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 68 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 61 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,39 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 750,62 | |
| WN7 | 959,62 | |
| WN8 | 1285,43 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 264 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 131 | 49,62% |
| Defeats | 125 | 47,35% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 28,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 157 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 202 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.186,52 | |
| Capture points | 210 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 709,64 | |
| WN7 | 867,38 | |
| WN8 | 1168,05 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 952,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 553,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 952,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 553,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen