dd2003

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4625911160452
Ø Tier7,9710,009,818,70
Victories2489853,82%545,45%9760,63%27059,73%
Defeats2088245,14%654,55%6138,13%17638,94%
Draws4791,04%00,00%21,25%61,33%
Battles survived1086423,49%218,18%5534,38%14632,30%
Tanks destroyed444460,9680,731741,095931,31
Destruction ratio1,260,891,661,94
Tanks spotted702551,5260,552091,316951,54
Damage dealt1.635,482.541,553.333,732.764,76
Capture points185570,4000,0050,03590,13
Defense points176630,3800,0000,0090,02
Experience698,70810,271.071,641.160,02
WN71411,651005,281710,501889,66
WN82066,631711,142925,843174,82
Total
Battles46259
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2489853,82%
Defeats2088245,14%
Draws4791,04%
Battles survived1086423,49%
Tanks destroyed444460,96
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted702551,52
Damage dealt1.635,48
Capture points185570,40
Defense points176630,38
Experience698,70
WN71411,65
WN82066,63
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt2.541,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,27
WN71005,28
WN81711,14
Past 7 days
Battles160
Ø Tier9,81
Victories9760,63%
Defeats6138,13%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived5534,38%
Tanks destroyed1741,09
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted2091,31
Damage dealt3.333,73
Capture points50,03
Defense points00,00
Experience1.071,64
WN71710,50
WN82925,84
Past 30 days
Battles452
Ø Tier8,70
Victories27059,73%
Defeats17638,94%
Draws61,33%
Battles survived14632,30%
Tanks destroyed5931,31
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted6951,54
Damage dealt2.764,76
Capture points590,13
Defense points90,02
Experience1.160,02
WN71889,66
WN83174,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4147,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3439,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted921,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,530,000,000,00
Capture points1261,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience443,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4147,67%
Defeats4350,00%
Draws22,33%
Battles survived3439,53%
Tanks destroyed440,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted921,07
Damage dealt1.464,53
Capture points1261,47
Defense points560,65
Experience443,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted831,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,320,000,000,00
Capture points530,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points751,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience613,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2850,00%
Defeats2646,43%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1526,79%
Tanks destroyed440,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted831,48
Damage dealt1.219,32
Capture points530,95
Defense points751,34
Experience613,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3352,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2946,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,480,000,000,00
Capture points560,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points811,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience414,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3352,38%
Defeats2946,03%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed370,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted510,81
Damage dealt670,48
Capture points560,89
Defense points811,29
Experience414,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles627000
Victories35957,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26742,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20532,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4150,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7581,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,200,000,000,00
Capture points7661,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points25264,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience662,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles627
Victories35957,26%
Defeats26742,58%
Draws10,16%
Battles survived20532,70%
Tanks destroyed4150,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted7581,21
Damage dealt990,20
Capture points7661,22
Defense points25264,03
Experience662,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4173000
Victories223153,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats189945,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived139333,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32480,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44531,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,180,000,000,00
Capture points30240,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points92502,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience609,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles4173
Victories223153,46%
Defeats189945,51%
Draws431,03%
Battles survived139333,38%
Tanks destroyed32480,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted44531,07
Damage dealt1.205,18
Capture points30240,72
Defense points92502,22
Experience609,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100602551
Victories51350,99%00,00%1352,00%2345,10%
Defeats48548,21%00,00%1248,00%2854,90%
Draws80,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31231,01%00,00%520,00%1325,49%
Tanks destroyed7810,7800,00120,48310,61
Destruction ratio1,130,000,600,82
Tanks spotted8680,8600,00271,08370,73
Damage dealt2.043,560,002.512,522.517,18
Capture points10281,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10951,0900,0020,0820,04
Experience785,230,00884,08814,31
Total
Battles1006
Victories51350,99%
Defeats48548,21%
Draws80,80%
Battles survived31231,01%
Tanks destroyed7810,78
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted8680,86
Damage dealt2.043,56
Capture points10281,02
Defense points10951,09
Experience785,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted271,08
Damage dealt2.512,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience884,08
Past 30 days
Battles51
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1325,49%
Tanks destroyed310,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted370,73
Damage dealt2.517,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience814,31
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856772,06520184356,59%1724,36
IS-381674,58643162156,69%2257,97
T110E4102156,63574151949,31%1594,84
Leopard 1101880,76514126347,66%1540,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81798,14921123756,18%2448,41
T57 Heavy102828,6081298954,90%2489,97
IS-7102886,5290296254,37%2806,05
Spähpanzer Ru 2519865,7656495952,24%1341,95
Cromwell6905,5356893956,98%2199,59
Object 140102517,8681484751,00%2385,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,7233172752,68%1230,12
Object 252U Defender 82080,37100770360,03%2705,73
T-1506969,3152870257,12%1990,48
Indien-Panzer8921,2151663048,73%1164,78
AMX M4 mle. 54103529,76103462757,74%3262,55
Object 430U102775,6586062257,88%2754,93
T3091214,1145261047,87%983,61
E 65 Zwilling 82587,32125660361,53%3038,36
STA-2 81318,0880658354,03%1946,91
M18 Hellcat6493,2230357447,56%749,33
WZ-111 model 5A102912,8991456856,69%2703,50
T26E5 Patriot 81701,6997954657,51%2454,22
T376532,7642453550,84%1499,68
VK 30.02 (D)7774,7854153356,10%1371,96
Leopard Prototyp A91090,7760849145,21%869,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81037,7741649151,32%1211,40
IS-4102303,5267748852,25%2013,19
Type 64 6661,6756148254,36%1827,06
TVP T 50/51102600,6682247051,06%2420,25
T28 Prototype8980,0743145749,67%1030,83
M54 Renegade 82068,29102145255,75%2600,93
T-34-85M 61065,6078044959,91%2131,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 81131,3374344552,13%1551,69
T-100 LT101343,9582242751,99%1820,03
VK 30.01 (D)6553,2438942446,70%1080,18
Object 277102855,5290342356,97%2717,79
Object 703 Version II 82456,74127641763,55%3428,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102817,4187241454,59%2551,81
Centurion Action X103369,46105540457,67%3511,83
KV-481010,8747040349,13%1125,82
T25/27548,8434140342,68%598,40
T 55A 92234,0493039954,39%2521,76
T54E191831,1253739848,99%1810,20
Stridsyxa 82542,90121937060,27%3424,13
Panhard EBR 105101431,0392036957,99%1952,14
Dicker Max 6754,2946136850,82%1372,93
ST-I91607,6457635450,00%1544,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5243,2724335252,27%569,67
G.W. Panther7848,9636133849,11%982,79
AMX 50 B102872,1583233351,05%2633,47
Vz. 55103155,4889832852,74%2739,03
113102790,0891832856,40%2591,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 81700,1799232455,25%2367,50
STB-1102704,9287831258,65%2417,49
Super Conqueror102962,9792531154,02%2551,98
Coccodrillo 103166,8398930854,87%2539,62
T-62A102371,4387030655,23%2222,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81983,68106130460,53%2651,08
T-54 ltwt.9922,2870329849,33%1336,42
T-832 82389,20116729059,31%3095,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8650,3041227741,88%1042,79
Löwe 81856,0898527557,82%2439,99
T499730,2251025550,98%906,54
T92 8723,2565625449,21%1347,22
ELC EVEN 90 8915,3184625155,38%1973,31
KV-37934,3048024650,81%1213,30
T-50-2 6774,7775624558,78%2684,25
IS71017,0947323852,94%1454,06
Super Hellcat 71279,3778522360,09%2428,21
T-1091933,0878520550,73%2201,55
T-54 first prototype 81807,1898520456,37%2825,42
O-I6959,6853820161,69%1857,35
M127867,6539520145,27%1034,50
Char Mle. 75 91062,4769320150,75%1438,30
Object 260 103595,57110220059,50%3106,04
Bretagne Panther 61089,5975320059,00%2364,37
Object 274a 81905,27101519453,09%2722,54
AE Phase I 92973,98115918765,78%3398,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7971,0952218660,22%2051,36
T110E5103412,51113618161,33%3239,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 103873,95120317963,69%3239,17
T-5491645,0772817658,52%1821,76
E 50 Ausf. M103252,79104017557,71%3115,52
T-345305,7329717349,13%740,32
Grille5462,5130017357,23%1115,63
Panther/M10 71322,3588617156,73%2449,97
Škoda T 27 81644,3590517048,24%2388,20
WZ-111 model 1-492571,81101416660,24%2864,83
M10 Wolverine5330,1323116144,10%581,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5364,6533615742,04%1035,03
Hummel6528,0528215552,26%741,03
VK 28.016348,4641915458,44%1020,69
BZ-75103564,84110614562,76%3061,11
M446568,4032614047,86%838,26
Type 71103536,36109713951,08%2986,35
E 100103755,23118713760,58%3762,41
FV230 Canopener103868,52121913566,67%3404,24
Object 43092549,0694012453,23%2910,94
T28 Concept 71178,8955212458,06%1947,09
Obsidian 81802,84105211951,26%2780,27
T1 Cunningham1125,8322411656,90%769,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4287,4721011450,00%679,61
T56 GMC3232,7918211049,09%763,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2199,6530410946,79%836,69
KR-1114044,65120010960,55%3095,46
60TP Lewandowskiego103842,70117310867,59%3358,99
M415355,2024110645,28%403,77
M-V-Y103842,81118210660,38%3586,41
M24 Chaffee5373,543498745,98%1196,03
IS-2 shielded 71784,469208351,81%2596,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92316,549548251,22%2533,34
KV-137559,743767847,44%806,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61132,748247857,69%2537,91
LTTB8752,497617749,35%1354,08
Sturmpanzer II4169,541627443,24%350,36
BT-7 artillery 3202,192397455,41%749,23
AMX 50 12091604,858027150,70%1572,38
T404341,832477156,34%916,93
M374195,671586639,39%459,95
T675372,312916450,00%768,56
T3 HMC2196,262106154,10%886,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,533116071,67%728,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 81172,305716045,00%1435,17
M8A14248,632455650,00%558,41
53TP Markowskiego81138,806885442,59%1120,11
M53/M5591027,747105455,56%869,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J489,872275246,15%59,51
StuG IV 5347,822635143,14%715,19
T1 HMC2132,881355058,00%706,28
M3 Lee4167,442115056,00%490,23
M56 Scorpion 71115,627475056,00%1754,41
Tiger (P)71089,677644955,10%1535,82
StuG III Ausf. G5260,812124753,19%474,36
Škoda T 5092001,838784652,17%2059,95
Type 6892871,7011394656,52%3063,41
Stitch 82106,5010714656,52%2859,75
A-205125,442214553,33%292,16
SU-76M487,44984533,33%4,60
Marder II3273,911724443,18%718,22
KV-15550,415834450,00%1136,35
Panzerjäger I2136,671404261,90%472,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,021884151,22%243,20
Covenanter5232,972433948,72%627,88
AMX 13 757616,356213748,65%1261,52
Cruiser Mk. I1160,511713754,05%780,38
AMX 12 t6566,175623540,00%1572,54
Churchill III 5608,836603545,71%1287,87
Crusader6434,093613461,76%1548,12
M5 Stuart471,651763444,12%39,61
Panhard EBR 909888,388983455,88%1493,54
VK 30.01 (P)61123,648713372,73%2477,66
MTLS-1G14 3274,003803253,13%1120,34
O-I Experimental5625,903963151,61%1271,76
UDES 03 Alt 3 91373,166283158,06%1160,52
40TP Habicha6554,734313050,00%984,68
KV-26583,145032955,17%908,49
T-284130,111572835,71%124,18
T-463154,681872857,14%599,74
E 7592649,9310332850,00%2933,99
BZT-70 103152,759022846,43%2179,29
45TP Habicha71077,937832755,56%1482,82
Konštrukta T-34/10071026,357242646,15%1843,68
TVP VTU Koncept81127,587632657,69%1662,66
LTP 3182,722422564,00%964,27
Black Rock 113686,3511912065,00%2985,39
M66312,683721931,58%188,60
T2 Medium Tank299,741611957,89%432,16
Kunze Panzer 92178,4210861984,21%2415,44
BT-7464,171231833,33%2,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,611441850,00%399,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8468,615791855,56%755,62
MT-256289,944951735,29%579,92
Conqueror92086,3110261662,50%2204,03
Durchbruchswagen 24107,061761656,25%177,65
Tiger II82676,1313091560,00%4186,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5803,938311573,33%3019,41
Matilda4582,074521442,86%1567,46
Leichttraktor153,381151361,54%183,87
Škoda T 256488,925091250,00%870,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,421171241,67%9,22
M36 Jackson6675,425061250,00%1002,48
G.W. Tiger9753,083851225,00%410,38
E 5091045,757101258,33%893,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81115,337541250,00%1381,75
TOG II* 6436,332501233,33%395,86
AT-1295,731301172,73%385,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,10761040,00%1,63
Centurion Mk. 7/19897,007751070,00%756,09
Cruiser Mk. II292,00124922,22%157,43
Cruiser Mk. III3121,11119933,33%320,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6693,00709955,56%2235,15
SU-1527816,00546862,50%1142,24
M2 Medium Tank3159,13224875,00%662,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza9462,43423728,57%88,59
T1 Heavy5558,71433742,86%1060,82
SU-1006365,00354742,86%421,57
T297452,57346714,29%243,01
T-262165,00231757,14%791,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,8382650,00%78,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,17322633,33%475,03
Projet Louis 91614,17933650,00%2525,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2143,209250,00%478,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,80183580,00%494,60
SU-85B4129,20139520,00%58,54
AMX ELC bis5308,80325520,00%749,34
BT-2288,25193475,00%444,98
KV-1SA 5802,75795450,00%1717,82
Light Mk. VIC 299,75240475,00%533,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,00376475,00%586,29
43 M. Toldi III 3137,75216475,00%617,50
Renault FT 75 BS2140,33125333,33%714,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27,0041333,33%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4329,67432366,67%1023,20
A46 6475,67290333,33%1139,21
Renault Otsu184,505920,00%129,90
25TP KSUST II5239,00362250,00%425,65
MS-1195,508520,00%273,90
Hotchkiss EBR7558,50525250,00%1105,94
Object 283 9644,508732100,00%599,24
T-116 3529,5045920,00%2669,81
Strv fm/211346,005381100,00%3100,60
Renault FT128,00821100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31124,0012710,00%0,00
14TP477,003951100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,00610,00%0,00
M75114,007110,00%105,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro60,002641100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage222,001310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I221,0014710,00%0,00
T-602273,0015110,00%982,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4272,0018210,00%506,94
T-29 3259,003091100,00%866,24
T7 Combat Car 245,002591100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6443,006841100,00%733,83
Valiant 5117,004441100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-25
Left: 2026-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-11
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-15
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-29
Left: 2024-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-25
Left: 2018-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2021-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2018-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-07
Left: 2016-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-15
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-25