cristi2014pro

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-08-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8349250143559
Ø Tier8,189,029,349,42
Victories3777845,25%2754,00%7250,35%29051,88%
Defeats4469653,53%2346,00%6847,55%26146,69%
Draws10181,22%00,00%32,10%81,43%
Battles survived1740720,85%1122,00%3826,57%13524,15%
Tanks destroyed498260,60390,781080,764650,83
Destruction ratio0,751,001,031,10
Tanks spotted379390,45250,50590,412650,47
Damage dealt961,851.644,121.759,531.747,52
Capture points426570,5100,00950,662540,45
Defense points180420,2230,06110,08290,05
Experience535,32766,92770,13789,89
WN7681,581043,96965,561018,31
WN8794,271390,651365,591422,62
Total
Battles83492
Ø Tier8,18
Victories3777845,25%
Defeats4469653,53%
Draws10181,22%
Battles survived1740720,85%
Tanks destroyed498260,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted379390,45
Damage dealt961,85
Capture points426570,51
Defense points180420,22
Experience535,32
WN7681,58
WN8794,27
Past 24 hours
Battles50
Ø Tier9,02
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1122,00%
Tanks destroyed390,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted250,50
Damage dealt1.644,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience766,92
WN71043,96
WN81390,65
Past 7 days
Battles143
Ø Tier9,34
Victories7250,35%
Defeats6847,55%
Draws32,10%
Battles survived3826,57%
Tanks destroyed1080,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted590,41
Damage dealt1.759,53
Capture points950,66
Defense points110,08
Experience770,13
WN7965,56
WN81365,59
Past 30 days
Battles559
Ø Tier9,42
Victories29051,88%
Defeats26146,69%
Draws81,43%
Battles survived13524,15%
Tanks destroyed4650,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2650,47
Damage dealt1.747,52
Capture points2540,45
Defense points290,05
Experience789,89
WN71018,31
WN81422,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles768000
Victories29638,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45158,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19825,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5430,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3720,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.874,580,000,000,00
Capture points2730,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8731,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience646,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles768
Victories29638,54%
Defeats45158,72%
Draws212,73%
Battles survived19825,78%
Tanks destroyed5430,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3720,48
Damage dealt1.874,58
Capture points2730,36
Defense points8731,14
Experience646,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories6444,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8155,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4833,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,460,000,000,00
Capture points590,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4202,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories6444,14%
Defeats8155,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4833,10%
Tanks destroyed860,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted720,50
Damage dealt1.001,46
Capture points590,41
Defense points4202,90
Experience546,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128810041
Victories655150,86%00,00%00,00%1741,46%
Defeats611247,45%00,00%00,00%2458,54%
Draws2181,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived448334,80%00,00%00,00%1126,83%
Tanks destroyed107300,8300,0000,00230,56
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,77
Tanks spotted90380,7000,0000,00330,80
Damage dealt1.561,770,000,001.772,17
Capture points238981,8600,0000,001233,00
Defense points326712,5400,0000,00591,44
Experience764,830,000,00667,27
Total
Battles12881
Victories655150,86%
Defeats611247,45%
Draws2181,69%
Battles survived448334,80%
Tanks destroyed107300,83
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted90380,70
Damage dealt1.561,77
Capture points238981,86
Defense points326712,54
Experience764,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles41
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2458,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed230,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted330,80
Damage dealt1.772,17
Capture points1233,00
Defense points591,44
Experience667,27

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2496000
Victories106542,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139055,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68327,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19000,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12430,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.123,260,000,000,00
Capture points9240,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21530,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience710,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2496
Victories106542,67%
Defeats139055,69%
Draws411,64%
Battles survived68327,36%
Tanks destroyed19000,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted12430,50
Damage dealt2.123,26
Capture points9240,37
Defense points21530,86
Experience710,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (461)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81113,37680583046,21%1129,27
WZ-120-1G FT 8756,22456255943,10%580,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81247,19679248746,28%1206,19
Škoda T 27 8709,07426239442,44%643,90
Strv 103B101737,19649225247,34%1069,64
IS-6 8712,69461223645,97%565,13
Super Conqueror101746,51734176346,63%1206,64
Somua SM 8878,07607143944,41%685,19
IS7479,38320116747,30%438,66
M54 Renegade 81175,39732110449,18%1138,14
Strv S1 8709,31397107441,81%471,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81080,15656105546,26%986,27
T-34-85M 6477,69314104646,75%579,06
XM66F 81339,56708101148,66%1295,00
T110E3101781,8870095649,06%1170,60
LT-432 8554,4857690345,51%816,23
Škoda T 56 81432,4080389851,22%1283,73
KV-856351,2725584145,90%359,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101100,9446983338,30%575,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8867,0459381043,58%748,91
IS-38681,8238673646,74%556,81
Object 780 101596,5968873344,34%998,23
Type 71101827,1671170543,69%1181,34
Primo Victoria 8629,1155567046,57%648,85
Object 430 Version II9699,2235966538,20%379,97
Caernarvon Action X 8841,3664665945,68%789,01
Conqueror9856,4943861241,83%503,40
T57 Heavy101976,5775359247,47%1470,46
Object 277101675,1472657847,92%1222,00
Charioteer Nomad 81208,7663856046,43%1057,26
E 75 TS 8931,4666055650,00%866,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101660,3869754746,62%1125,19
50TP prototyp 8710,1750350444,25%543,05
Löwe 8757,6961248647,74%664,81
WZ-113G FT101145,5245446240,48%499,71
SU-14-17371,0235445945,75%316,02
WZ-111G FT9915,7735645637,28%437,03
Manticore10681,3657445044,89%561,42
SU-130PM 81240,2067644145,58%1090,65
WZ-111-1G FT8767,6444343944,19%591,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101794,2967743649,08%1181,42
Tiger II8678,6845243244,91%538,90
Tiger I7457,2530843044,65%355,98
KV-1S6256,9624442850,23%274,85
T803112153,2885042848,13%1325,63
Type 64 6329,3538642045,95%594,21
Strv 107-12112394,5676141947,49%1381,60
IS-7101560,3568841847,85%1060,31
113 Beijing Opera 101601,9370141744,60%1115,41
Object 703 Version II 8988,7268441443,48%821,78
KV-15252,0023940348,64%333,50
T-109841,8137239543,04%565,39
Object 4168674,5635638147,24%622,75
T54E19893,1044438145,67%588,19
STB-1101173,6259137642,02%676,68
KV-37519,7432937046,22%456,00
Object 252U Defender 8981,1067737049,46%877,66
T309940,0346635040,29%542,61
Gryphon 101975,6775834745,53%1319,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,6018133847,63%124,12
Object 26110843,4156333844,08%518,86
E 100101906,9973732043,75%1285,75
VK 30.01 (H)5218,2819731239,42%253,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8645,4258431147,27%562,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101141,5645530843,18%587,89
Panhard EBR 10510713,3755430539,34%574,42
Ho-Ri 3101682,2168330352,81%1078,22
Stone Sentinel 81285,1879329550,51%1178,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101380,1560029446,60%819,23
VK 36.01 (H)6169,7921928942,91%38,71
IS-3A 81039,8473228850,69%990,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 81276,7368028643,36%1121,74
Object 705A101207,0462528042,86%697,84
Jagdpanther II8626,4436827738,63%365,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8350,7642627640,94%355,76
Caernarvon8654,0138127244,85%529,57
T26E5 8633,3055827142,80%495,47
1108525,0946626846,27%375,15
Prototipo Standard B9893,7856326546,79%606,81
Vz. 55101456,5666826346,39%883,36
P.44 Pantera8516,8648025843,41%398,61
Charioteer8486,6034125645,31%298,03
KR-1112180,7891025053,60%1382,03
Object 452K 101747,1268024739,68%1094,92
T-1506298,2124624443,85%257,00
E 759783,3551923939,33%434,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5146,3917723840,34%113,86
Obsidian 81071,1373423748,52%1216,13
AMX 50 1209763,8741123043,91%456,98
T-34-2G FT7624,1434122950,22%687,05
M53/M559571,6953422943,67%318,80
TS-54 8974,7567422543,11%810,31
Jagdpanther7434,7327622139,37%296,44
Type 5 Heavy102081,4284122055,45%1436,80
STK-2112520,3386221747,93%1510,04
AMX 67 Imbattable111969,2574821244,81%1111,70
CS-52 LIS 8836,0458921145,02%749,66
Lorraine 40 t 8952,6957821139,81%869,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza9878,8756620344,33%529,25
AE Phase I 91114,1662919940,70%794,65
Black Rock 111801,9479919941,71%1010,33
HWK 30 8417,1136119840,91%446,90
P.43 bis6380,4031219746,70%482,04
FV230 Canopener101416,9169019748,73%841,69
T-62A10860,8956619644,90%495,63
53TP Markowskiego8619,5350219146,07%475,07
VK 16.02 Leopard565,5517019138,74%7,09
AMX AC mle. 488434,9233119037,37%175,30
Kampfpanzer 67101752,2280619053,68%1213,56
Object 260 101945,8882018451,63%1355,70
TVP T 50/51101175,3059718343,72%736,03
CS-538522,9746718038,89%398,63
AMX 13 909390,5643618040,00%283,12
VK 30.02 (M)6269,1223518040,56%225,70
TNH T Vz. 519960,8359017940,22%598,63
Leopard 1101549,4461817844,94%1007,94
Grille 15101604,7962617852,25%1032,20
Chimera 81238,5271817846,63%1120,41
AMX Chasseur de chars 8446,7239717637,50%274,53
FV215b 101148,9755617536,00%587,81
FV217 Badger101843,8467817338,15%1053,35
Concept No. 5101263,0858617243,02%702,94
Taschenratte112105,8085817145,03%1062,94
ELC EVEN 90 8380,7149617142,11%476,74
SU-14-28353,9140716944,38%155,62
FV4004 Conway9917,3939416948,52%656,28
A-447429,3636616848,81%464,82
T28 Prototype8547,2047216646,99%380,97
Strv 103-09865,3951916541,21%473,72
WZ-131G FT6483,7226916243,83%618,57
212A9578,7543015837,34%257,14
Ares 90102039,8277615850,00%1451,05
WZ-1209525,1846315435,71%193,75
P.43 ter7350,0432715343,14%278,19
AMX 50 1008425,8532515242,76%221,10
Object 140101050,1861015244,08%609,25
Object 2579925,5748415246,05%637,55
AT-FV230 Breaker112080,3877115243,42%1247,15
Leo7426,4634715139,07%383,96
Windhund 81300,6963515145,70%1224,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7467,0532214946,98%420,84
SU-1018527,2242214836,49%288,19
Škoda T 509649,0139514638,36%292,88
IMT 81115,8667114650,00%1101,51
AMX 12 t6297,3024514533,79%482,47
T110E5101721,9373114542,07%1105,43
Bofors Tornvagn 8836,1160014545,52%681,51
FV215b (183) 101411,8963714449,31%890,30
Patton the Tank 9910,2760614343,36%708,74
AMX 13 10510793,1959414245,77%714,10
T-448559,4950314043,57%498,68
AMX 50 B101950,3975814049,29%1350,46
60G FT5214,7117914042,14%223,05
AMX ELC bis5116,6818814055,00%258,70
SU-86361,8026313949,64%343,72
SU-122A5190,3817713548,15%244,64
Object 2639979,3953013538,52%568,88
O-I Experimental5297,4823513250,76%400,21
Ares 90 C112089,2775513043,85%1292,09
AMX 13 757334,8339912748,82%516,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810770,4458412647,62%508,14
TNH 105/10008576,2151612341,46%404,13
Ares 8591449,2274312346,34%1188,71
Durchbruchswagen 24131,9416511942,02%121,13
121101021,1260611849,15%635,01
VK 75.01 (K) 8567,0150511741,03%350,89
T25/27590,8948311653,45%706,56
T-284130,8817411551,30%233,42
Sav m/43498,0114911550,43%107,42
UDES 14 Alt 58420,3245111543,48%260,83
EMIL 1951 81160,2972811552,17%1148,65
Strv m/425156,6418711442,98%166,63
A-205119,5317611447,37%207,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102293,8088311451,75%1505,75
Jagdtiger9556,6341411343,36%215,90
M10 RBFM 5444,1642711346,02%687,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4127,2016411245,54%164,48
T-29 3142,1315011237,50%239,53
WZ-111 model 5A101293,4764410944,04%763,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4176,6819510747,66%271,76
T28 Concept 7636,7948010743,93%677,02
T110E4101116,0151410536,19%456,59
Super Hellcat 7465,8241710546,67%455,76
Type 619555,3947910435,58%208,14
Centurion Action X101835,8176410450,96%1483,58
KV-26379,7825410337,86%329,98
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112187,2192010353,40%1331,97
Emil II91065,8057610239,22%661,23
SU-54161,6514810041,00%168,68
IS-6 B 8847,916039948,48%744,65
FV4005 Stage II10871,594889538,95%368,86
Covenanter5102,441689446,81%121,09
Object 268 Version 4101111,695829440,43%514,76
T675132,002019346,24%76,85
IS-2-II8504,454269348,39%376,91
Char Futur 4 91048,086189346,24%715,82
M3 Lee4152,971729143,96%321,72
Maus101908,867798846,59%1238,83
45TP Habicha7547,144798544,71%492,63
Lago4123,821788452,38%226,02
UDES 038528,785088355,42%446,44
Type T-345171,631858234,15%170,38
M1039770,305728246,34%493,82
AltProto AMX 30 8910,116588246,34%890,02
Type 95 Heavy4140,091618143,21%218,68
Panther II8354,593978139,51%163,03
TT-130M 91208,536138139,51%833,31
VK 28.016152,712218045,00%198,15
Carro d'assalto P.887455,114557941,77%339,77
SU-100Y 6418,403377839,74%407,89
Tortoise91068,186487753,25%725,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 548664,675047640,79%472,42
T959982,505327441,89%522,20
Type 6891487,417777450,00%1211,34
T-34-17347,553837339,73%232,67
Vz. 44-17587,015487353,42%620,60
SU-18292,931647338,36%299,28
WZ-1328461,015137347,95%588,03
UDES 169820,145877347,95%592,32
122 TM 8900,896887361,64%941,36
T 55A 91477,257687150,70%1395,13
Kranvagn101025,755716743,28%513,61
STA-18445,864566646,97%356,37
M5A1 Stuart4129,732286453,13%292,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7250,313596448,44%158,20
T288664,835236442,19%445,67
KV-137465,734046457,81%639,98
BZ-1668658,465836350,79%587,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8844,435376338,10%620,93
Ho-Ri 281070,925846140,98%1022,33
CS-599842,465396132,79%515,37
56TP 8926,336216144,26%770,97
L-60 266,671546139,34%100,54
Strv 746325,073365962,71%555,44
40TP Habicha6273,713515947,46%300,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J466,611615950,85%98,74
G.W. E 10010653,084825938,98%274,16
O-I6315,883515834,48%230,07
T698422,433125843,10%267,59
Panther7456,684735743,86%478,15
Excalibur 6859,026865757,89%1340,55
T-345131,661855655,36%213,55
T-34-28373,753335630,36%168,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79862,145255639,29%477,06
Caliban 8789,936095642,86%623,93
Jagdpanzer IV6342,353375538,18%322,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5213,672205547,27%379,60
Leopard Prototyp A9697,895235540,00%366,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9532,454345538,18%152,12
Renault Otsu167,481645250,00%117,12
T-46340,291505149,02%86,64
M40/M438610,005105143,14%421,52
StuG III Ausf. G589,201645048,00%90,56
SMV CC-678706,585285042,00%552,49
SU-76G FT4171,461335038,00%110,25
M4A1 FL 10 6426,023994934,69%444,54
AMX 404120,101904843,75%221,14
GSOR the TANK 91126,835504837,50%804,87
FV227 Conceiver81022,706984748,94%1038,85
T1 Heavy5176,181844438,64%64,77
Char Murat 91322,437294450,00%1152,63
Leichttraktor163,721354348,84%121,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291234,956694351,16%880,02
IS-4101690,027044344,19%1107,89
Sturer Emil7305,514054355,81%307,26
Achilles6305,952424351,16%390,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 8669,636234358,14%650,78
WZ-111 model 1-49470,245634252,38%276,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191048,366464242,86%766,07
Škoda T 256311,663934143,90%361,98
Ikv 72396,801294139,02%18,45
M8A14148,221794156,10%256,81
IS-M8345,663874134,15%82,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101428,886344045,00%753,60
UDES 15/16101544,907174050,00%1113,68
NC 70 Błyskawica101058,485504037,50%486,05
Marder II3116,211373943,59%118,41
M18 Hellcat6351,003393943,59%367,74
FV601 Saladin8436,264443935,90%209,44
Ikv 1035165,291623836,84%111,63
M3G FT3142,001533852,63%296,03
Vz. 71 Tesák10925,715333823,68%696,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A369,681433842,11%12,21
T-100 LT10518,745373834,21%291,50
P.435209,112143743,24%291,27
M5 Stuart490,461453740,54%8,01
SDP 58 Kilana8941,845663743,24%807,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6421,393703644,44%509,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,531313630,56%0,26
Renault UE 573105,581393644,44%109,24
AMX AC mle. 467247,002533647,22%130,38
Emil I8452,295133548,57%286,43
T-262115,371813545,71%388,84
BT-2271,851623458,82%244,95
M127437,944023438,24%298,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4171,411623455,88%435,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8551,503903435,29%231,27
Tiger-Maus 91797,328673450,00%1560,53
IS-2 shielded 7592,004003444,12%524,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,091203345,45%107,07
Strv fm/21163,821393354,55%205,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G393,762613360,61%288,96
Rambo 91425,038073357,58%1248,85
25TP KSUST II5108,912413243,75%44,91
ARL 446400,723683250,00%546,56
CS-447290,324193145,16%189,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu6778,356103151,61%1040,61
M2 Medium Tank362,211142934,48%0,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68250,974202941,38%171,84
ARL V396212,182782839,29%101,72
VK 100.01 (P)8501,394902846,43%333,11
Matilda4195,412512755,56%415,73
Somua SAu 404111,191442740,74%38,32
Brennos 8964,816012740,74%810,57
CS-63101059,385232630,77%530,18
T56 GMC384,731042634,62%22,08
M3 Stuart3112,441612544,00%224,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91167,286832564,00%929,03
BZ-75101696,766812548,00%1060,06
Object 283 9744,325162536,00%412,17
Type 91 Heavy352,461742458,33%186,19
Type 5781092,967092441,67%1151,95
FV229 Contender91250,887372458,33%967,99
LT vz. 35255,04932343,48%29,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8238,963182321,74%0,00
T1 HMC222,361072240,91%22,43
SU-26361,771332250,00%112,78
M24 Chaffee5111,091452236,36%75,37
Cobra 91080,056892259,09%929,20
Fantôme 91279,507152050,00%1114,31
BT-7424,211371942,11%31,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191154,746891952,63%815,23
KV-1SA 5450,635561963,16%910,84
Versuchspanzer 5791710,748281947,37%1284,79
Strv m/40L390,501621855,56%189,85
B.U.G.I.6640,563411855,56%963,65
AMX 38393,391421844,44%81,38
Indien-Panzer8632,615261844,44%579,06
Object 777 Version II 9973,785951838,89%551,45
DS PZInż5331,122161747,06%517,28
LPT-67 Šelma9547,126891770,59%723,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,751541650,00%114,68
Wespe384,561141643,75%94,17
Cruiser Mk. IV469,441491650,00%90,74
Renault FT AC273,001061650,00%97,48
Type 4 Ju-To7871,696511643,75%887,35
Strv m/38228,40751533,33%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8318,672801546,67%201,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,601291533,33%171,34
SU-76M455,731341560,00%183,60
Type 95 Ji-Ro6720,004741540,00%972,32
Object 7059501,075621546,67%231,01
T3 HMC242,71771428,57%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6235,002651471,43%361,30
AT 25107,642751464,29%210,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559595,795101435,71%283,86
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8499,794111442,86%512,51
Black Prince7431,153601323,08%288,46
MS-1127,62761338,46%0,34
Mitsu 1085501,084841369,23%926,31
BZ-689483,693791323,08%105,13
Somua S35358,851631346,15%32,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101410,385411330,77%644,61
T-34 with L-11 4275,332991216,67%675,56
T-50-2 6415,503871283,33%1056,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B235,73881163,64%198,36
Panzerjäger I272,18901136,36%11,04
IS-27284,553831145,45%131,81
Type 586142,002871154,55%153,82
Cruiser Mk. III349,911431172,73%264,10
AT-1269,90941050,00%90,10
Challenger7387,304011050,00%327,94
T71 DA774,302381060,00%230,94
Hotchkiss EBR7196,203791040,00%131,25
Cromwell B 6298,702901020,00%228,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6546,804261050,00%866,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5416,0063110100,00%1484,08
Pz.Kpfw. II277,67247955,56%198,48
Churchill I5125,00191922,22%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7192,22267922,22%0,00
S35 CA5363,11361966,67%826,04
M446274,56162911,11%155,37
Dicker Max 6687,56462933,33%1013,43
Pvlvv fm/42289,25103850,00%233,78
Churchill VII6375,38414862,50%603,42
Bretagne Panther 6739,88787862,50%1422,25
Stuart I-IV362,29128714,29%0,00
M2 Light2147,86199728,57%363,76
14TP421,71207757,14%184,08
T-26G FT233,1495757,14%138,46
SDP 57 Gowika7823,29646757,14%1032,78
Renault R35279,29139742,86%99,40
Matilda LVT 4356,43435728,57%563,63
Matilda Black Prince 5335,00467785,71%779,61
Char de transition 6931,57658742,86%1550,64
Chi-Ni295,33147633,33%205,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 221,1794666,67%261,00
T1 Cunningham152,00101633,33%45,35
4TP183,50133650,00%224,49
T-34-856139,83244633,33%0,00
M3740,0072633,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank247,50107633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581282,17855666,67%1088,09
Vercingétorix 9778,50717666,67%651,78
Hotchkiss H35248,60109540,00%0,42
SU-1006133,0012450,00%0,00
AT 86480,00538560,00%732,81
K-91-PT 9841,60405520,00%455,27
Lorraine 50 t 91053,20550540,00%642,87
Tetrarch 2146,20304560,00%751,60
TS-5 81563,8010325100,00%1728,13
Renault FT139,75128450,00%86,64
O-Ni7617,25472450,00%565,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro238,50144475,00%261,00
T-50583,50206475,00%261,00
SU-100M17435,50358450,00%382,35
T-60264,506940,00%23,32
Ares 758862,25516425,00%707,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8104,50251425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,67122366,67%299,90
Renault NC-31146,001503100,00%262,39
M7 Priest356,00137366,67%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I198,67108333,33%236,00
M10 Wolverine5499,33358333,33%963,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507312,00351333,33%88,37
Pz.Kpfw. I214,004630,00%0,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8711,3331130,00%521,66
KV-1 shielded 5272,67540366,67%488,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6641,67470333,33%739,23
AT 15A 7900,3334230,00%941,99
Churchill Crocodile 6511,67475333,33%540,99
Kolohousenka14,5090250,00%76,78
Type 95 Ha-Go20,002220,00%0,00
7TP258,50180250,00%74,55
D1230,00119250,00%85,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2150,50192250,00%507,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00852100,00%261,00
AEC Armoured Car5346,5018820,00%452,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6322,00349250,00%559,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6155,005112100,00%390,08
MTLS-1G14 3330,50225250,00%1090,70
A46 6324,00275250,00%737,93
Leox 91754,50742250,00%1312,33
P26/404363,005361100,00%1081,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2256,0025410,00%984,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6124,008410,00%0,00
T-4370,003831100,00%261,00
Valentine AT4887,006121100,00%3637,58
AT 158204,006091100,00%261,00
BZ-58-2 90,006061100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001510,00%0,00
AMR 35 2409,003751100,00%2192,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4284,0020410,00%541,51
Kunze Panzer 91180,0023110,00%698,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6865,0042210,00%1047,86
M16/43 Sahariano 3387,007531100,00%1050,16
AMX ELC 901 6392,006061100,00%1075,85
Valiant 5671,0025210,00%1105,68
StuG IV 50,001511100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 385,004381100,00%293,38
T78 6212,0015210,00%7,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-23
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-07-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-12
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-02
Left: 2026-03-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2025-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-03
Left: 2025-05-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2025-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-14
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-05-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2020-05-21
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-10-02
Left: 2022-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2021-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2020-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-10
Left: 2021-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-02-06