| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 809,25 | 522 | 354 | 48,31% | 795,49 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 691,16 | 474 | 251 | 44,22% | 469,88 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 967,53 | 565 | 232 | 41,81% | 859,02 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 716,58 | 612 | 227 | 47,58% | 718,64 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 605,89 | 492 | 213 | 49,30% | 712,68 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1080,44 | 645 | 201 | 45,27% | 829,16 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 875,77 | 550 | 178 | 37,08% | 587,08 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 633,43 | 459 | 175 | 35,43% | 516,27 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 721,94 | 473 | 170 | 50,59% | 817,12 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 880,61 | 579 | 169 | 46,15% | 863,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 403,80 | 314 | 168 | 47,02% | 601,54 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 217,32 | 236 | 167 | 50,30% | 417,33 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1209,26 | 608 | 151 | 43,05% | 859,01 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1158,09 | 649 | 146 | 47,95% | 843,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 821,34 | 564 | 145 | 44,83% | 598,70 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1023,91 | 642 | 139 | 38,13% | 642,25 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 662,30 | 427 | 137 | 44,53% | 692,57 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1151,68 | 542 | 136 | 38,24% | 845,46 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 875,89 | 603 | 132 | 40,15% | 545,47 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 200,69 | 176 | 132 | 49,24% | 388,34 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 413,10 | 468 | 131 | 38,93% | 462,56 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1249,18 | 530 | 128 | 42,97% | 792,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1142,72 | 605 | 127 | 36,22% | 697,75 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 126,41 | 234 | 125 | 52,80% | 290,81 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 667,98 | 394 | 123 | 50,41% | 988,28 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1159,76 | 628 | 117 | 54,70% | 1007,03 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 933,30 | 532 | 116 | 49,14% | 875,59 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 842,26 | 549 | 116 | 38,79% | 742,82 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 849,92 | 568 | 114 | 56,14% | 934,21 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 967,59 | 592 | 112 | 47,32% | 1016,49 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 637,19 | 384 | 108 | 42,59% | 986,73 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 842,35 | 588 | 108 | 45,37% | 766,58 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1153,03 | 675 | 106 | 50,00% | 944,93 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 820,82 | 618 | 103 | 47,57% | 770,67 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1032,19 | 654 | 103 | 42,72% | 704,70 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 872,51 | 659 | 101 | 48,51% | 819,44 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 685,64 | 529 | 100 | 53,00% | 730,50 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 956,08 | 653 | 100 | 46,00% | 754,13 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1079,34 | 665 | 99 | 47,47% | 804,00 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1014,62 | 469 | 99 | 46,46% | 880,60 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1077,16 | 698 | 97 | 51,55% | 734,58 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 518,97 | 319 | 96 | 47,92% | 709,86 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1263,13 | 708 | 96 | 46,88% | 697,56 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 822,45 | 543 | 95 | 41,05% | 660,14 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 901,75 | 641 | 95 | 48,42% | 866,47 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 386,32 | 309 | 95 | 45,26% | 514,12 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1191,86 | 686 | 95 | 50,53% | 982,62 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1131,36 | 581 | 88 | 45,45% | 679,60 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1142,34 | 690 | 88 | 47,73% | 903,97 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 452,72 | 489 | 87 | 49,43% | 852,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1028,99 | 546 | 87 | 33,33% | 516,97 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 908,05 | 542 | 87 | 35,63% | 708,47 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 757,66 | 580 | 85 | 47,06% | 730,55 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 850,27 | 638 | 82 | 47,56% | 617,30 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 651,71 | 465 | 82 | 46,34% | 686,18 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 637,09 | 489 | 80 | 42,50% | 869,98 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 570,59 | 525 | 79 | 48,10% | 696,30 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1239,18 | 667 | 79 | 37,97% | 989,09 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 804,76 | 524 | 79 | 37,97% | 668,97 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 759,24 | 630 | 78 | 48,72% | 651,37 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 720,57 | 627 | 76 | 55,26% | 871,23 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 919,69 | 680 | 75 | 52,00% | 892,02 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1256,55 | 540 | 75 | 41,33% | 1009,11 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1068,81 | 718 | 73 | 56,16% | 876,87 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1066,82 | 633 | 72 | 40,28% | 738,06 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1019,92 | 757 | 72 | 58,33% | 1157,17 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 320,93 | 388 | 72 | 54,17% | 837,14 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 302,34 | 214 | 71 | 45,07% | 440,42 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 820,82 | 659 | 68 | 54,41% | 933,04 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 697,20 | 503 | 65 | 64,62% | 1076,83 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 708,09 | 551 | 64 | 46,88% | 953,52 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1336,87 | 669 | 62 | 35,48% | 684,25 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 736,03 | 608 | 61 | 47,54% | 631,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 649,17 | 523 | 60 | 66,67% | 787,81 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 339,20 | 454 | 59 | 52,54% | 703,58 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 811,74 | 623 | 58 | 46,55% | 703,94 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 539,80 | 539 | 55 | 52,73% | 801,51 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 503,04 | 352 | 55 | 45,45% | 560,50 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 573,08 | 467 | 52 | 38,46% | 518,88 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1142,60 | 669 | 52 | 44,23% | 876,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 94,43 | 187 | 51 | 39,22% | 54,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 451,64 | 412 | 50 | 50,00% | 842,42 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1427,86 | 595 | 50 | 42,00% | 855,61 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 395,46 | 388 | 48 | 43,75% | 304,36 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1107,02 | 694 | 48 | 45,83% | 807,43 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 863,20 | 635 | 44 | 45,45% | 928,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 345,26 | 366 | 42 | 50,00% | 799,77 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 719,48 | 563 | 42 | 42,86% | 698,83 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 408,39 | 501 | 41 | 43,90% | 484,40 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 507,49 | 485 | 39 | 41,03% | 868,30 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 436,28 | 570 | 39 | 38,46% | 215,89 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 351,11 | 299 | 38 | 34,21% | 279,44 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 757,82 | 599 | 38 | 52,63% | 1249,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 692,00 | 564 | 38 | 47,37% | 1153,05 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1416,24 | 653 | 38 | 44,74% | 829,85 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 873,84 | 676 | 38 | 55,26% | 1021,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 375,43 | 269 | 37 | 48,65% | 613,07 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 483,36 | 407 | 36 | 58,33% | 1082,06 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 495,97 | 493 | 36 | 50,00% | 793,94 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 282,50 | 238 | 36 | 41,67% | 727,81 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 483,86 | 431 | 36 | 55,56% | 1089,05 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 83,06 | 148 | 36 | 44,44% | 38,31 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 734,86 | 570 | 35 | 42,86% | 701,41 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 872,06 | 442 | 35 | 54,29% | 1596,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 507,47 | 412 | 34 | 55,88% | 681,14 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1009,71 | 632 | 34 | 55,88% | 1351,13 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 306,30 | 291 | 33 | 51,52% | 542,08 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 318,70 | 425 | 33 | 24,24% | 257,03 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 654,72 | 519 | 32 | 34,38% | 820,86 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 308,03 | 271 | 30 | 46,67% | 705,04 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 603,67 | 495 | 30 | 46,67% | 783,41 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 556,13 | 436 | 30 | 43,33% | 716,23 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 385,83 | 311 | 30 | 50,00% | 862,29 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 791,47 | 627 | 30 | 50,00% | 1233,70 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 895,97 | 640 | 29 | 51,72% | 1008,78 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 294,89 | 346 | 27 | 55,56% | 884,48 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 569,52 | 559 | 27 | 51,85% | 867,57 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 327,81 | 371 | 26 | 46,15% | 679,36 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 647,19 | 518 | 26 | 38,46% | 1201,88 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 528,04 | 464 | 26 | 57,69% | 912,87 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 483,64 | 472 | 25 | 64,00% | 775,11 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 106,25 | 148 | 24 | 54,17% | 315,78 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 869,55 | 719 | 22 | 63,64% | 1626,87 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 875,50 | 684 | 22 | 63,64% | 894,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 252,86 | 357 | 21 | 66,67% | 682,21 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 970,24 | 624 | 21 | 33,33% | 912,31 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 650,25 | 470 | 20 | 40,00% | 291,27 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 655,44 | 617 | 18 | 50,00% | 1207,45 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 712,39 | 640 | 18 | 66,67% | 1292,36 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 569,11 | 535 | 18 | 55,56% | 1106,08 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 955,94 | 714 | 17 | 58,82% | 1625,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 476,71 | 437 | 17 | 47,06% | 1172,09 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 54,00 | 139 | 16 | 31,25% | 20,10 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 57,20 | 93 | 15 | 40,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 695,86 | 617 | 14 | 64,29% | 2033,93 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1643,50 | 722 | 14 | 42,86% | 1063,37 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 251,79 | 447 | 14 | 64,29% | 658,31 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 343,77 | 329 | 13 | 53,85% | 763,09 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 842,31 | 515 | 13 | 38,46% | 425,90 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 512,77 | 405 | 13 | 46,15% | 1127,35 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 943,58 | 535 | 12 | 33,33% | 418,38 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1200,91 | 537 | 11 | 18,18% | 591,10 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 795,73 | 712 | 11 | 63,64% | 1035,10 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 171,27 | 191 | 11 | 45,45% | 448,96 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 94,27 | 384 | 11 | 45,45% | 68,98 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1552,36 | 770 | 11 | 45,45% | 1426,83 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212,50 | 264 | 10 | 40,00% | 720,26 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1575,00 | 603 | 10 | 40,00% | 1127,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 670,40 | 427 | 10 | 60,00% | 1297,04 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 90,33 | 127 | 9 | 44,44% | 403,52 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 398,78 | 539 | 9 | 55,56% | 777,68 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 581,11 | 469 | 9 | 55,56% | 741,89 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 35,88 | 102 | 8 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 698,13 | 578 | 8 | 37,50% | 695,09 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 248,57 | 312 | 7 | 57,14% | 1200,65 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 65,57 | 145 | 7 | 71,43% | 326,40 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 902,14 | 521 | 7 | 28,57% | 192,18 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 495,00 | 345 | 7 | 14,29% | 63,04 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 698,00 | 654 | 6 | 66,67% | 677,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 596,50 | 565 | 6 | 50,00% | 2393,72 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1674,00 | 743 | 6 | 66,67% | 1806,44 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1612,67 | 832 | 6 | 50,00% | 1534,65 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 74,80 | 158 | 5 | 60,00% | 349,41 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 800,20 | 596 | 5 | 40,00% | 331,90 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2113,00 | 798 | 5 | 60,00% | 1513,39 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 918,80 | 451 | 5 | 20,00% | 351,55 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 62 | 4 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 293,00 | 452 | 4 | 75,00% | 1776,90 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1293,75 | 576 | 4 | 50,00% | 667,72 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 669,75 | 706 | 4 | 75,00% | 410,17 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1677,50 | 467 | 4 | 25,00% | 769,59 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 300,25 | 270 | 4 | 50,00% | 986,35 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1114,00 | 542 | 4 | 25,00% | 557,22 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 852,50 | 628 | 4 | 75,00% | 874,14 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 337,75 | 239 | 4 | 25,00% | 635,35 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 1235,00 | 1025 | 4 | 100,00% | 1040,10 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70,00 | 89 | 3 | 33,33% | 111,18 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 365,67 | 387 | 3 | 100,00% | 1424,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 925,00 | 899 | 3 | 66,67% | 813,32 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 688,33 | 311 | 3 | 0,00% | 178,23 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 724,33 | 486 | 3 | 33,33% | 406,90 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 864,33 | 657 | 3 | 33,33% | 897,94 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 85,00 | 77 | 2 | 0,00% | 110,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 6,50 | 97 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 333,50 | 435 | 2 | 50,00% | 1072,58 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 774,00 | 693 | 2 | 50,00% | 418,78 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 774,50 | 560 | 2 | 50,00% | 524,83 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1661,50 | 752 | 2 | 50,00% | 1196,03 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 532,00 | 540 | 2 | 50,00% | 528,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 444,00 | 581 | 2 | 50,00% | 1046,20 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 60,50 | 111 | 2 | 50,00% | 100,37 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 747,00 | 501 | 2 | 50,00% | 321,10 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 326,50 | 332 | 2 | 50,00% | 591,18 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1010,50 | 715 | 2 | 50,00% | 817,56 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 686,50 | 915 | 2 | 100,00% | 426,54 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 124,00 | 90 | 1 | 0,00% | 413,91 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 0,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 619,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 1663,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 855,00 | 593 | 1 | 0,00% | 2050,15 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 0,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 808,00 | 1266 | 1 | 0,00% | 5615,47 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 735,00 | 430 | 1 | 100,00% | 656,10 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 346,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 998,29 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 0,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 0,00 | 222 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 0,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2764,00 | 1140 | 1 | 100,00% | 1550,16 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1393,00 | 956 | 1 | 100,00% | 850,97 |
cnaptak897
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11020 | 0 | 22 | 144 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,62 | 0,00 | 9,00 | 8,45 | ||||
| Victories | 5114 | 46,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 54,55% | 70 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 5754 | 52,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 45,45% | 71 | 49,31% |
| Draws | 152 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 2239 | 20,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 4,55% | 24 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5682 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,32 | 63 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,33 | 0,53 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8729 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 1,59 | 111 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 778,72 | 0,00 | 522,91 | 792,72 | ||||
| Capture points | 8413 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 2659 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 523,96 | 0,00 | 626,36 | 647,88 | ||||
| WN7 | 676,25 | 0,00 | 625,15 | 601,45 | ||||
| WN8 | 771,87 | 0,00 | 461,11 | 684,55 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11020 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,62 | |
| Victories | 5114 | 46,41% |
| Defeats | 5754 | 52,21% |
| Draws | 152 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 2239 | 20,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5682 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8729 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 778,72 | |
| Capture points | 8413 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 2659 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 523,96 | |
| WN7 | 676,25 | |
| WN8 | 771,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 12 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 10 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 4,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,59 |
| Damage dealt | 522,91 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 626,36 | |
| WN7 | 625,15 | |
| WN8 | 461,11 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 144 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,45 | |
| Victories | 70 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 71 | 49,31% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 792,72 | |
| Capture points | 52 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 647,88 | |
| WN7 | 601,45 | |
| WN8 | 684,55 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 745,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 341,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 745,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 341,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 23,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 76,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 506,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 293,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 4 | 23,53% |
| Defeats | 13 | 76,47% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 506,12 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 1,29 |
| Experience | 293,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen