choryaleks

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87296063281
Ø Tier8,480,009,929,90
Victories4398650,39%00,00%3149,21%13347,33%
Defeats4225848,41%00,00%2946,03%13849,11%
Draws10521,21%00,00%34,76%103,56%
Battles survived2122324,31%00,00%1422,22%5419,22%
Tanks destroyed781660,9000,00500,792540,90
Destruction ratio1,180,001,021,12
Tanks spotted852420,9800,00761,212740,98
Damage dealt1.375,580,001.972,381.928,65
Capture points824290,9400,0000,00770,27
Defense points400150,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,080,00779,17825,70
WN71113,110,001048,731032,01
WN81442,060,001605,931703,37
Total
Battles87296
Ø Tier8,48
Victories4398650,39%
Defeats4225848,41%
Draws10521,21%
Battles survived2122324,31%
Tanks destroyed781660,90
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted852420,98
Damage dealt1.375,58
Capture points824290,94
Defense points400150,46
Experience571,08
WN71113,11
WN81442,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,92
Victories3149,21%
Defeats2946,03%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived1422,22%
Tanks destroyed500,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted761,21
Damage dealt1.972,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience779,17
WN71048,73
WN81605,93
Past 30 days
Battles281
Ø Tier9,90
Victories13347,33%
Defeats13849,11%
Draws103,56%
Battles survived5419,22%
Tanks destroyed2540,90
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2740,98
Damage dealt1.928,65
Capture points770,27
Defense points00,00
Experience825,70
WN71032,01
WN81703,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories21047,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22150,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12328,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,290,000,000,00
Capture points2670,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3320,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience595,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories21047,84%
Defeats22150,34%
Draws81,82%
Battles survived12328,02%
Tanks destroyed2530,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2510,57
Damage dealt1.592,29
Capture points2670,61
Defense points3320,76
Experience595,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.215,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience491,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,580,000,000,00
Capture points471,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points933,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience338,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted301,25
Damage dealt578,58
Capture points471,96
Defense points933,88
Experience338,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1385000
Victories70851,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67748,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54339,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11470,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9580,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.313,700,000,000,00
Capture points37402,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60984,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1385
Victories70851,12%
Defeats67748,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived54339,21%
Tanks destroyed11470,83
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted9580,69
Damage dealt1.313,70
Capture points37402,70
Defense points60984,40
Experience608,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles770000
Victories33543,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41954,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21928,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5720,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,210,000,000,00
Capture points8421,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5810,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience492,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles770
Victories33543,51%
Defeats41954,42%
Draws162,08%
Battles survived21928,44%
Tanks destroyed4820,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted5720,74
Damage dealt1.162,21
Capture points8421,09
Defense points5810,75
Experience492,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories7240,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10659,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4525,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,610,000,000,00
Capture points1750,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories7240,22%
Defeats10659,22%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived4525,14%
Tanks destroyed1120,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1170,65
Damage dealt1.528,61
Capture points1750,98
Defense points1180,66
Experience500,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (518)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71041,46559315551,60%1674,62
KV-856755,43457196954,39%1365,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519974,45538178252,24%1623,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81547,13584148952,65%1851,66
Panhard EBR 105101016,99559130248,00%1190,07
IS-381340,49574118552,66%1677,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101983,4264398549,14%1677,93
Jagdpanzer E 100102033,5154289847,66%1595,77
T3091890,3455186352,84%1911,48
AMX 50 B101942,1559384647,99%1560,64
STB-1101932,8370081952,63%1709,71
Conqueror91758,8960880755,02%1797,39
IS-3-II91856,1370879952,82%1906,62
T57 Heavy102212,3762478449,11%1797,82
Object 261101352,8756276050,66%1185,06
FV201 (A45) 7908,1055170254,70%1366,17
T92 HMC101344,2349669646,55%1135,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101858,1660568947,46%1545,64
Leopard 1101857,9859767947,57%1481,08
IS-7101780,7564666948,58%1430,04
T297951,7953566750,67%1206,34
TVP T 50/51101847,8259865345,94%1448,22
Super Conqueror102114,6272263647,01%1718,18
Vz. 55102289,9273363054,29%1843,93
E 5091814,5560761850,49%1909,50
T-1091301,7155161751,22%1263,82
Grille 15102104,9460157647,22%1716,92
FV4202 81173,5470657353,40%1707,28
AMX 13 909923,4252756251,07%1359,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91611,4957556155,08%1676,80
Tortoise91837,4467755754,94%1636,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102057,0272753247,37%1589,14
Manticore101093,0066753251,32%1253,53
M53/M5591168,0642152048,85%1203,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91914,9576451052,94%1834,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101931,0563347544,63%1531,06
T-62A101920,2560447047,66%1790,10
Leopard Prototyp A91453,9751846951,81%1371,27
T110E5102091,6076746549,68%1748,11
SU-1527639,0236446048,04%798,66
AMX 50 12091413,6955645948,58%1367,04
Škoda T 5091860,1960045651,54%1929,73
T54E191604,3457445153,44%1677,17
Rinoceronte102073,9167944945,88%1652,23
E 100101936,1564943652,06%1672,92
T 55A 91666,5965843653,21%1777,84
Kranvagn102086,4167843548,74%1633,08
WZ-111 model 1-491492,0354943150,12%1409,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101910,7571042653,29%1502,20
E 50 Ausf. M101954,7565641049,76%1661,02
FV4005 Stage II101660,0764140951,34%1272,34
Char Futur 4 91882,0867140050,50%1794,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102083,7252039950,13%1506,68
UDES 15/16101895,4364639851,51%1581,22
AMX 13 105101377,9861439753,65%1635,91
T-34-17689,0344539150,64%982,15
Centurion Action X101813,5063638651,55%1472,82
FV215b (183) 101693,4355238445,31%1206,52
T-54 ltwt.9698,9743337650,00%933,40
T25 Pilot Number 1 81153,7065937448,66%1596,34
Type 4 Heavy91357,0653336248,62%1271,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91543,2150935448,31%1418,22
Jagdpanther II81308,6850035250,57%1456,47
CS-63101909,0369635152,14%1560,42
AMX 50 10081182,5970934053,53%1398,19
M48A5 Patton101790,9067534048,24%1382,70
T698938,1148633644,94%1113,71
Caernarvon81365,0258232654,29%1819,71
E 7591442,0855032652,76%1407,01
AS-XX 40 t112303,4877532450,93%1890,92
T-100 LT101016,4161732348,92%1175,67
XM69 Hacker112376,7883532246,58%1599,84
AE Phase I 91709,5167331850,94%1761,96
Prototipo Standard B91394,8851930749,19%1240,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81205,8653930756,35%1505,88
S-517824,4239330249,34%975,08
60TP Lewandowskiego102107,4367629751,85%1747,15
Strv 103-091759,2356529750,17%1719,43
Vz. 71 Tesák10963,9160629247,26%930,80
M40/M4381045,1539228952,25%1289,42
AMX 30 1er prototype91550,8268128847,57%1555,18
SU-14-281174,0843428646,50%1465,00
Tiger II8936,7153428650,70%991,39
FV215b 102010,6257528651,75%1751,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10984,3465028649,65%975,44
Gryphon 101948,2864928250,35%1405,20
M10391605,4258928149,82%1714,44
M127759,1636028051,43%1015,96
Concept No. 5101613,5468227948,03%1194,69
Object 26391738,2462227355,68%1669,39
AMX AC mle. 4881034,8655727147,60%1107,03
Maus101913,4672927048,89%1538,62
Object 277101947,8964426648,87%1639,65
212A91348,7953626453,03%1274,10
Object 140101828,6069926150,96%1558,82
IS-2-II81312,0462026152,87%1602,80
ELC EVEN 90 8650,5760726048,08%1192,38
IS7574,9433225944,02%570,78
Cromwell6624,7444825853,88%1340,46
Object 43091691,4658725851,16%1666,70
Object 780 102046,3168625851,16%1559,87
Black Rock 112407,2179925645,70%1543,35
T110E4102128,6665925447,64%1628,83
AMX 67 Imbattable112508,6684725148,21%1781,87
T-345172,9618325043,20%215,77
AMX 50 Foch B102057,7463424552,65%1671,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101804,0660124353,91%1344,16
Pz.Kpfw. VII101954,7771824351,03%1506,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007981,2451724256,20%1705,28
Object 705A102109,6670924152,70%1803,58
K-91101776,8766824053,33%1518,87
T-5491185,4548723948,54%1132,35
T28 Prototype81102,4949023848,32%1164,46
SU-1006464,4929323647,88%641,10
M-V-Y102006,4766323649,15%1543,34
Tiger 131 6864,8152223654,24%1480,35
IS-4102111,3276123451,71%1670,51
Type 71102003,2375823450,43%1536,07
BZ-75102233,2081023357,08%1847,97
KV-15328,9526223352,79%556,82
FV217 Badger102218,6073723352,79%1786,31
Object 274a 81525,1682023354,51%2137,86
Strv 103B101872,4261623249,57%1375,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191991,3180022860,96%2090,49
114 SP2 101828,3657922849,12%1166,95
T25/27620,1139422552,00%763,50
TVP VTU Koncept81189,9653022357,40%1803,10
AMX 13 757486,2142021947,95%882,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert111973,2775421945,21%1375,56
Object 260 101977,6568321945,66%1425,15
121101911,5875120858,65%1747,94
Sturer Emil7749,4343720647,57%954,05
SU-10181175,6753720355,17%1460,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191247,0152120142,79%1106,29
T110E3101893,8665520146,77%1366,48
Object 430U101824,1473419953,77%1561,92
AT 1581423,2556419851,52%1709,14
M18 Hellcat6389,9227019842,42%468,16
M26 Pershing8952,1352619654,08%1234,21
KV-48722,8243719542,56%651,69
UDES 0381154,2349518951,85%1363,51
DBV-152 102119,4367118847,34%1423,36
Object 70591773,3571518760,43%1949,61
T-34-856374,2229518548,65%541,98
leKpz Borkenkäfer111415,7271318543,24%1491,45
122 TM 81583,0379818458,70%2164,76
Object 41681128,9553218348,09%1307,92
Panther II81119,1957118254,40%1548,65
AMX 12 t6393,1540918153,04%963,41
FV230 Canopener102305,5181018150,28%1850,90
T28 Concept 7989,2351118151,38%1484,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101196,3259717846,63%906,63
Ares 90 C112228,9984717852,25%1629,99
Jagdtiger91656,1560117749,72%1457,81
T-437570,1138717650,57%781,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101973,2875017448,85%1629,83
Object 268102191,7163117349,13%1548,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101921,1069617252,33%1383,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5316,9420817238,95%468,06
ARL V396342,5025217141,52%410,47
T71 DA7517,7652717049,41%919,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507593,5934716844,64%610,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81194,6972416753,29%1496,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6507,9328916649,40%660,69
ST-II102226,9371516351,53%1818,86
WZ-111 model 5A101795,4166616248,15%1448,39
T3281316,2557616055,00%1730,68
ARL 446571,2836315947,80%935,94
Lion 101769,5456815940,25%1324,18
T803112333,0188415850,63%1677,77
11081168,5060915754,78%1398,81
ST-I91178,6057415746,50%902,64
AMX AC mle. 467567,0341115658,33%742,13
LTTB8519,8954315646,79%833,80
Char Murat 91629,7974015645,51%1432,73
KV-37771,2539915550,97%974,39
T-34-281003,4651615349,02%1439,10
Ho-Ri 3102037,8266715257,89%1574,43
Executor112085,7770115245,39%1340,82
T77 81558,9679615252,63%1818,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3100,9321715149,67%325,90
Taschenratte112664,5499714951,68%1721,33
SU-855247,7822514856,08%454,75
Nashorn6558,2133614850,00%830,67
Tiger I7751,3347214754,42%956,44
O-Ni71150,0254414749,66%1658,96
Jagdpanzer IV6361,7127014542,76%431,51
CS-67 Szakal112214,1080314550,34%1754,72
CS-5991434,9167314250,00%1488,47
Object 25791680,3162514248,59%1677,62
121B 101888,7863614245,07%1478,05
VK 36.01 (H)6402,1429014147,52%501,93
Challenger7968,9043814148,23%1352,63
SU-122-44 71181,6955614151,06%1659,00
AMX 50 Foch91503,4165314053,57%1301,22
M446574,9829413946,76%837,30
Centurion Mk. I81135,1354513846,38%1548,04
Škoda T 256625,3442413751,82%1308,79
AT 77972,4650813756,93%1267,02
T675292,1825413741,61%448,58
T499897,2661213653,68%1313,59
Ares 90102067,0782713646,32%1671,83
P.44 Pantera8905,3355613544,44%973,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691645,9478213249,24%1613,36
Object 268 Version 4101995,5962513243,94%1451,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81304,1158513152,67%1522,12
IS-271127,1255113051,54%1593,53
Type T-345245,3822513043,08%464,16
Lansen C 81365,1671212958,14%1824,60
FV380591173,8562312853,13%1153,86
Charioteer81251,5053812754,33%1401,16
Type 5 Heavy102103,2778112657,94%1532,92
T-1506399,0230212650,79%514,06
T216347,7242412551,20%869,91
Churchill VII6584,9037612450,81%967,71
StuG III Ausf. G5268,5225912352,03%475,01
T2071067,3651412349,59%1876,40
FV4025 Contriver112437,8084812243,44%1473,03
Cobra 91461,5968312045,00%1268,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81236,7358512043,33%1296,04
Hirschkäfer112195,1172311846,61%1449,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505257,4622911757,26%465,52
M3 Lee4173,0817511542,61%394,63
T-448845,8744811442,11%996,13
Panhard EBR 909679,1052711451,75%921,06
HWK 30 8855,5854311451,75%1485,04
Chimera 81521,4467711452,63%1736,54
Marder 38T4253,1221411248,21%497,88
Spähpanzer SP I C7584,7545311260,71%1151,95
SU-100M171156,0656211150,45%1893,81
Tiger (P)7848,7042411154,95%1057,68
FV4004 Conway91331,6050211140,54%1101,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7988,0845510951,38%1593,13
STK-2112251,1579810944,95%1277,12
MT-256251,9741310949,54%580,61
TNH T Vz. 5191965,7194410859,26%2006,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481506,1274210852,78%1812,97
Type 586402,8032910853,70%692,38
BZ-58-2 91789,3684010856,48%1739,42
Ares 8591800,7590410853,70%1820,94
Comet7823,4152710747,66%1274,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591128,8764510748,60%1061,28
A-20567,0716110639,62%13,16
M66294,5825210542,86%207,46
WZ-113G FT102393,7081110550,48%1697,26
A-447815,8453410553,33%1256,21
KR-1112278,0588810345,63%1483,35
Jagdpanther7744,4548410252,94%960,26
T-34-3 81263,3269210241,18%1515,47
Emil II91892,0573110153,47%1938,57
T1 Cunningham1107,0117410048,00%505,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5284,743379958,59%726,18
Panther7791,305169757,73%1260,47
S35 CA5304,882429544,21%450,27
Object 452K 102034,877329551,58%1721,67
T1 Heavy5256,212589456,38%399,41
Type 6191556,047189444,68%1498,38
AMX M4 mle. 457742,274589346,24%836,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4151,511689244,57%180,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518810,794959158,24%891,08
Object 777 Version II 91938,847709051,11%1882,44
Charlemagne 81723,068329057,78%1946,44
T-284207,261738946,07%451,14
NC 70 Błyskawica101706,965448944,94%1118,84
LHMTV8684,125338949,44%1236,29
AMX ELC bis5135,692198838,64%162,43
SU-85B4256,792278646,51%467,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791293,287008648,84%1066,21
T-127 3187,302358641,86%504,40
CAV mod. 71112101,008178548,24%1506,34
Hotchkiss EBR7526,424988548,24%1050,93
Birch Gun4180,511648444,05%468,18
M5A1 Stuart479,621838243,90%39,81
BDR G1 B5341,222928150,62%530,00
Ho-Ri 191555,435518153,09%1257,70
VK 30.01 (P)6544,724818151,85%870,17
Lorraine 40 t 81300,606668145,68%1445,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68485,064458046,25%736,82
IS-M81137,256238045,00%1199,57
M8A14187,542087959,49%400,85
VK 30.02 (M)6774,354487951,90%1536,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5249,103317846,15%660,57
Covenanter5171,812187847,44%401,10
Somua SAu 404116,271487853,85%173,98
Versuchspanzer 5791757,328237841,03%1394,05
O-I6664,744397754,55%1184,62
SU-130PM 81360,997047746,75%1286,37
50TP prototyp 81487,037377647,37%1700,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810837,544677638,16%479,03
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81458,277537550,67%1522,88
E 65 Zwilling 81710,098687552,00%1780,02
Object 265T 91887,808507549,33%1871,72
Gorilla111958,708077349,32%1200,01
Black Prince7779,155417250,00%990,53
XM551 Sheridan10813,656587255,56%847,02
Crusader6241,113307152,11%602,43
M75203,882366854,41%611,08
Škoda T 245327,362906746,27%764,83
M415362,313526746,27%451,83
CS-538963,685236656,06%1331,36
FV3046407,863296663,64%679,78
Panhard AMD 178B6268,532806646,97%581,09
Predatore 91880,358526657,58%1761,70
BT-7478,251216353,97%140,12
Fauteur112145,178476353,97%1437,68
T-103 81406,426676248,39%1623,55
Strv 746641,234746154,10%1201,53
Achilles6614,853906140,98%869,40
Strv m/425409,173096046,67%998,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5296,303016051,67%750,19
AT 25452,753316041,67%958,65
56TP 81726,259025954,24%2095,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581550,559125853,45%1433,11
StuG IV 5358,223005855,17%877,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81129,916605749,12%1182,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91850,417975662,50%1936,21
AT 86428,073455644,64%580,91
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91435,396555646,43%1202,32
P.43 bis6657,894925455,56%1328,23
Churchill I5449,803295451,85%844,47
TNH 105/100081766,838175453,70%2557,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,261905440,74%26,65
T-46386,551345354,72%229,56
Object 432U111973,308015350,94%1436,14
TS-60 91471,026185259,62%1372,18
PTZ-78112197,718085150,98%1271,38
FV20781014,766305143,14%1016,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474272,942485054,00%960,01
WZ-12091331,557464948,98%1219,28
Cruiser Mk. I1113,861584948,98%421,48
Marder II3162,711874948,98%347,91
Stinger 101818,067424948,98%1217,37
Type 6891724,357424847,92%1547,85
B14150,242184645,65%218,70
Light Mk. VIC 247,911034641,30%31,08
LTP 3196,502184654,35%905,89
Durendal 101744,596594643,48%1143,56
Carro d'assalto P.887846,846504553,33%1048,16
Renault UE 573121,891294531,11%144,53
FV227 Conceiver81216,877754544,44%1366,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6608,895254461,36%1333,14
T3 HMC2147,021524443,18%460,53
113101907,676764346,51%1604,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs497,191994339,53%79,08
Brennos 81445,217574339,53%1756,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6613,173684156,10%1142,97
M5 Stuart469,561764151,22%103,14
SDP 57 Gowika7804,225344146,34%903,69
CS-52 LIS 81367,857444143,90%1510,09
Excalibur 6732,984984163,41%1275,48
BT-2247,00884047,50%62,40
M2 Medium Tank3141,731514030,00%294,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9995,433604037,50%728,06
FV601 Saladin8643,455774042,50%605,98
53TP Markowskiego8950,566153953,85%988,28
Tiger-Maus 91344,466813941,03%870,67
O-Ho8861,584073839,47%767,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102210,978453852,63%1499,23
BZ-6891430,876903847,37%1143,63
Type 5781543,847913850,00%1704,58
Ashigaru 101483,436793754,05%1083,30
King Tiger (Captured) 71266,817673762,16%1841,15
Ho-Ri 28940,035563647,22%872,18
25TP KSUST II5359,603413548,57%792,97
Valentine3155,462463545,71%388,02
Alecto4166,311963560,00%376,13
BZ-79112887,8011243565,71%2009,22
Leichttraktor163,531053426,47%43,48
SU-76M4138,761433441,18%138,83
SDP 58 Kilana81579,125593441,18%1827,54
Gonsalo 81534,978573452,94%1637,09
Type 1 Chi-He4240,393133357,58%726,42
UDES 14 Alt 58902,485953342,42%913,77
AMX 65 t81043,156423351,52%1202,95
GSOR the TANK 91367,426293342,42%1307,51
Emil I81325,007713246,88%1469,50
40TP Habicha6475,883583234,38%693,29
Lorraine 39L AM3104,591463256,25%259,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,091233234,38%150,72
Archer5558,724363256,25%1400,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3187,101833154,84%590,94
P.43 ter7686,104093043,33%883,32
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91742,378143046,67%1493,16
Lago4176,902382941,38%317,91
P26/404242,072492951,72%518,74
T23E3 71040,836452955,17%1990,49
CS-447995,366382850,00%1588,64
FSV Scheme A7548,216242867,86%838,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291558,115332755,56%1377,97
Valentine AT4177,301632751,85%386,33
M-III-Y81171,078752755,56%1371,10
Obsidian 81151,567192740,74%1217,18
M374261,082872634,62%644,64
SU-76G FT4365,312962653,85%828,21
MS-1170,921192552,00%226,53
Sexton II345,60902540,00%9,30
M-VI-Y91505,487682544,00%1405,80
Super Hellcat 7933,045592552,00%1422,89
AMX 404126,632252466,67%475,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,832002454,17%405,48
Durchbruchswagen 24277,083322475,00%912,36
Ares 7581258,218362450,00%1440,26
AT-1264,781152356,52%130,58
O-I Experimental5517,262952343,48%809,27
Kampfpanzer 67102120,398732352,17%1719,41
K-91-PT 91485,527472365,22%1403,46
T-29 3320,573432356,52%1319,98
P.435180,771972240,91%203,77
14TP4188,912462254,55%582,56
AMX 38367,001822259,09%172,60
Vz. 63P112396,108382138,10%1539,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4469,053692142,86%1333,22
Löwe 81136,815362171,43%1407,72
Cruiser Mk. II2105,451582065,00%426,79
WZ-111-1G FT81874,907222030,00%2310,98
ST vz. 394209,582731942,11%504,75
Type 95 Heavy4222,322751952,63%599,75
IS-6 8525,004311952,63%448,49
SDP 40 Zadymka5440,833871877,78%919,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7642,114651850,00%760,00
T-44-100 81011,397181866,67%1169,97
Panzerjäger I2164,061831729,41%417,13
SDP 44 Burza6887,246311758,82%1838,03
Strv m/40L396,062091643,75%103,09
M15/423197,941981656,25%505,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3141,131751662,50%428,62
FV229 Contender91465,198711662,50%1221,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6487,565201650,00%1312,27
A46 6428,444241656,25%1374,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,471431553,33%304,75
Pz.Kpfw. I245,801081560,00%203,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,20751533,33%54,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 5328,534601566,67%976,38
TS-54 81226,006741533,33%1015,31
KV-1SA 5736,673891533,33%1317,21
Kunze Panzer 91606,738441560,00%1768,03
Patton the Tank 91413,736291533,33%1302,45
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8873,005721560,00%1103,95
M2 Light2123,072011457,14%405,09
Chi-To SP7502,644841457,14%438,40
SU-26363,431721464,29%242,45
Loyd Gun Carriage225,8630147,14%0,00
T-50-2 6378,003321450,00%862,50
M7 Priest3169,622681346,15%322,40
M3G FT3188,002021346,15%406,21
Renault FT AC2146,151751353,85%486,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,771511346,15%426,01
D2399,172341266,67%332,87
45TP Habicha7948,757171266,67%1324,15
Grille5229,581571216,67%194,63
Cruiser Mk. III370,171681266,67%285,64
M3 Stuart3117,821311127,27%199,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,45991127,27%330,39
T1 HMC287,451611145,45%307,50
Ikv 723162,092861190,91%490,11
B.U.G.I.6726,913711163,64%1385,18
Windhund 8902,094421127,27%648,34
LT vz. 383171,102781060,00%615,27
M4A1 Sherman5354,202621050,00%795,18
T2 Medium Tank280,801241050,00%252,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7693,33405955,56%1039,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2176,89237966,67%809,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4277,33289966,67%942,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,0079825,00%27,97
10TP3127,50205850,00%339,37
Renault FT148,2995757,14%154,88
T56 GMC371,43123742,86%17,10
M10 RBFM 5577,86426742,86%1064,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I17,3364666,67%222,70
Chi-Ni252,83140650,00%85,09
Renault Otsu134,67117650,00%74,72
Sav m/434106,83199633,33%8,07
SU-182103,172366100,00%637,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3496,67713650,00%1889,18
MKA 2191,33180633,33%501,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5267,50609666,67%918,76
LT vz. 352111,20141520,00%270,90
Renault FT 75 BS291,60181560,00%490,06
Wespe340,80132580,00%261,00
T-26G FT2305,60252540,00%1090,06
G.W. E 10010445,40358520,00%75,48
Black Prince II 7951,20910580,00%1451,32
Object 283 9843,40504560,00%831,05
T-116 3108,40182560,00%367,99
Char de transition 6696,60542540,00%857,38
Churchill Crocodile 6574,80497560,00%759,07
Strv fm/211124,75201425,00%497,94
Type 91 Heavy3125,002394100,00%408,85
G.W. Tiger (P)8417,00313425,00%166,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6770,75415425,00%1992,60
T-34 with L-11 4491,50500450,00%1810,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,75217450,00%91,36
BT-7 artillery 322,50134450,00%115,81
Fantôme 91067,75476425,00%752,10
Kolohousenka1128,00246333,33%494,90
M14/412154,67200366,67%537,99
Hotchkiss H35285,00213333,33%135,59
7TP2157,672623100,00%657,38
Pvlvv fm/42269,67213333,33%9,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8889,00357333,33%1396,98
M4A1 FL 10 6848,008773100,00%1662,78
KB-52 91900,0010453100,00%2009,20
Strv m/38286,00267250,00%198,62
4TP198,001702100,00%474,80
Renault NC-31171,00103250,00%214,81
D1289,50293250,00%249,49
T-45 247,001932100,00%261,00
L-60 253,5010520,00%14,65
Primo Victoria 8368,007432100,00%432,31
AMX ELC 901 6380,0028520,00%653,79
FCM 2C 3332,5028220,00%799,77
Fiat 3000130,002341100,00%264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,0014210,00%541,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,002781100,00%731,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5655,005271100,00%1407,56
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2385,0039910,00%1618,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6255,0022110,00%113,99
SU-100Y 61048,0034510,00%1576,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2024-12-24