campiTom

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles991249155666
Ø Tier7,9010,009,709,77
Victories4753647,96%444,44%7045,16%31246,85%
Defeats5043350,88%555,56%8051,61%34251,35%
Draws11551,17%00,00%53,23%121,80%
Battles survived2431624,53%222,22%3220,65%12418,62%
Tanks destroyed637910,6440,44660,433640,55
Destruction ratio0,850,570,540,67
Tanks spotted650340,66101,111080,704970,75
Damage dealt870,511.116,00981,741.088,64
Capture points1216471,2300,002341,518231,24
Defense points413250,4200,0000,0020,00
Experience587,54623,33641,50671,35
WN7778,61578,67513,43626,38
WN8851,761889,89597,86741,05
Total
Battles99124
Ø Tier7,90
Victories4753647,96%
Defeats5043350,88%
Draws11551,17%
Battles survived2431624,53%
Tanks destroyed637910,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted650340,66
Damage dealt870,51
Capture points1216471,23
Defense points413250,42
Experience587,54
WN7778,61
WN8851,76
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.116,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,33
WN7578,67
WN81889,89
Past 7 days
Battles155
Ø Tier9,70
Victories7045,16%
Defeats8051,61%
Draws53,23%
Battles survived3220,65%
Tanks destroyed660,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1080,70
Damage dealt981,74
Capture points2341,51
Defense points00,00
Experience641,50
WN7513,43
WN8597,86
Past 30 days
Battles666
Ø Tier9,77
Victories31246,85%
Defeats34251,35%
Draws121,80%
Battles survived12418,62%
Tanks destroyed3640,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted4970,75
Damage dealt1.088,64
Capture points8231,24
Defense points20,00
Experience671,35
WN7626,38
WN8741,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,000,000,000,00
Capture points60,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience567,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt1.566,00
Capture points60,67
Defense points101,11
Experience567,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt404,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,740,000,000,00
Capture points762,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience625,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed80,24
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted320,94
Damage dealt777,74
Capture points762,24
Defense points471,38
Experience625,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles637000
Victories15524,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47374,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11217,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,500,000,000,00
Capture points6270,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10251,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience364,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles637
Victories15524,33%
Defeats47374,25%
Draws91,41%
Battles survived11217,58%
Tanks destroyed1960,31
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted4530,71
Damage dealt785,50
Capture points6270,98
Defense points10251,61
Experience364,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1982,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,910,000,000,00
Capture points713,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience351,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories417,39%
Defeats1982,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed60,26
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted60,26
Damage dealt1.226,91
Capture points713,09
Defense points90,39
Experience351,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15609,70562838854,39%1375,74
IS-381050,54673534650,69%1126,42
M446692,12590463052,48%1209,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810981,47639274047,66%711,72
IS-7101281,10665251946,13%886,87
M10 Wolverine5482,58428171151,14%1079,23
M18 Hellcat6590,39427164149,30%924,79
T297923,52661155351,06%1120,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8896,77678148748,42%1014,94
T2881040,47666138849,93%1026,90
M127699,05578137650,87%859,08
M53/M5591176,62660131249,16%1139,10
T-448746,00604119848,16%838,17
Centurion Mk. 7/19985,80597119144,33%733,24
T-437691,78605119050,59%1042,93
IS7779,98588118250,17%972,00
T-1091170,53639117645,92%993,67
Jagdtiger91315,04656115548,48%1030,13
Löwe 8948,41677109149,86%1004,67
Jagdpanther II81090,97579109045,87%1029,75
59-Patton 8701,02599104645,12%752,20
T9591374,79716102651,66%1075,89
M10391102,57652102247,46%893,99
Jagdpanther7754,7049897548,82%921,55
Tiger I7930,1766194650,63%1165,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101089,0762694647,04%672,61
T54E191035,9661291546,56%765,54
KV-856623,1051390449,78%964,02
Object 705A101239,5465188344,62%775,06
M40/M438996,5962881549,08%1060,76
Comet7420,0337977344,63%452,12
Tiger (P)7843,4663976452,09%1088,43
122 TM 8959,2162675247,07%917,76
T28 Prototype8956,8559773747,08%947,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101427,8757873543,54%876,42
Centurion Mk. I8605,1348670849,86%617,99
M4A3E8 Fury 6495,6252270448,72%852,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8508,9554068344,95%750,21
T92 HMC101174,1560966949,03%954,57
Super Hellcat 7652,2052864047,66%825,22
UDES 1691042,0963763345,81%829,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8969,3155960847,20%817,54
Rinoceronte101206,9360960541,16%676,72
IS-M8868,4962758348,03%902,47
IS-2-II8979,5463658044,31%958,06
AMX Chasseur de chars 8676,9057856047,68%732,21
Cromwell6375,0838252247,51%558,79
T110E4101290,3360448947,03%770,77
T57 Heavy101233,9560847942,38%722,31
FV201 (A45) 7695,4261947048,94%850,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8802,3060146947,33%732,52
Object 70591169,3770046449,78%962,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101018,9058545241,81%508,48
CS-63101083,7662342445,99%659,30
Strv S1 8858,4350042044,76%667,58
UDES 15/16101083,5359840541,48%605,73
T499403,0053240048,00%385,47
Crusader6192,9720039045,13%352,31
Caernarvon Action X 8858,3466838147,24%860,24
P.44 Pantera8782,5859137145,55%795,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10999,3959636844,29%600,14
Emil II91112,2664636644,54%783,06
AMX 30 B10966,5358136442,31%570,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8913,7956736046,39%795,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101204,9666435646,35%703,80
T-100 LT10470,1857935544,79%324,07
Grille 15101069,7852535541,97%541,73
Vz. 55101129,6664535247,16%665,13
T-549897,2462335248,30%739,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691111,8368334549,86%902,14
T328837,8662534347,81%816,43
Object 14010997,7160733345,35%607,38
Concept No. 510958,9055632841,77%471,77
ST-I91062,4969532750,76%849,58
Char Futur 4 91110,4665132748,93%831,53
Strv 103B101151,6756232542,46%617,33
M48A5 Patton101055,0561932545,23%619,19
Super Conqueror101150,3164232543,69%641,98
T110E5101178,4766831546,03%712,62
Ferdinand8967,8162430852,60%927,50
T25/27593,3148730845,45%663,28
FV4202 8726,2160130641,83%725,43
Object 277101141,6764629946,49%705,08
T110E3101361,4760229641,55%804,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101364,6366829344,71%805,76
Maus101128,2669629347,44%670,55
Centurion Action X101043,9259027944,09%624,95
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101089,5058227944,09%637,42
AMX 13 757467,4653026849,25%869,90
VK 100.01 (P)8897,6666126850,00%933,74
M60 101054,3162126747,19%655,49
Hotchkiss H352210,9436626652,63%1057,72
Leopard 110968,6858026544,15%522,30
IS-3-II91027,2660526436,36%683,21
M-V-Y101036,0064626143,30%549,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101251,8263225744,75%656,97
T-62A10912,8153325134,26%439,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5276,3521525150,60%492,39
Hotchkiss EBR7291,9245125044,80%422,15
M415327,2332824747,77%392,50
T-34-85M 6689,7258124447,13%1030,62
KV-37786,8462124353,50%977,15
Object 26391179,5468323750,63%911,02
T698664,6553623641,10%570,51
Object 907 101047,4964823145,89%588,64
AMX 30 1er prototype9921,5962522948,47%735,03
STK-2111127,8166022842,98%458,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559858,5062422848,25%721,25
T26E5 Patriot 8773,6867222550,22%785,57
T-1506621,0156322455,80%1052,44
FV217 Badger101073,9661022445,54%545,82
Kranvagn101207,4064822343,95%701,37
T-22 medium 10971,5660922141,63%538,27
T28 Concept 7786,0260021053,81%1057,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9889,8563720948,80%660,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6621,1258220851,44%960,85
121B 101107,9862220643,69%684,96
TS-60 91020,4164620248,51%712,43
Jagdpanzer IV6374,6524920043,50%471,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91026,0750119938,69%595,62
Panhard EBR 909318,2452619444,33%234,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9854,0659819146,60%687,13
Executor11935,1764319146,60%423,19
Gryphon 101156,6663518942,86%604,73
StuG III Ausf. G5325,1522718750,27%610,02
Object 268 Version 4101172,3764418748,13%672,42
T675419,7439418450,00%820,04
Object 43091198,9871718451,09%1068,82
Prototipo Standard B9968,0653818135,36%559,96
BZ-75101148,5562217842,70%601,61
ST-II101020,7258617839,89%478,35
Covenanter575,6914617745,76%60,59
Mäuschen91102,0669317550,29%900,02
CAV mod. 71111209,0465017139,18%593,25
UDES 14 Alt 58647,5156416951,48%634,02
T3091010,2552516440,24%646,46
Taschenratte111461,0479515843,04%623,04
Hirschkäfer111158,9261515643,59%546,98
Nashorn6367,4531015147,02%455,18
Lansen C 8893,1563915143,71%890,50
CS-67 Szakal111154,2968415048,00%639,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert11989,8163015045,33%513,69
UDES 038829,1950414548,28%742,55
AMX M4 mle. 54101141,1067414445,14%655,45
AS-XX 40 t111169,0760814237,32%570,10
T376292,6342813844,93%631,57
AE Phase I 91003,3263513844,93%677,04
Emil I8850,9259913748,18%741,31
Strv 103-091092,8253413639,71%672,55
K-9110977,4461613646,32%547,62
IS-410904,1959713539,26%420,18
CS-52 LIS 8785,0558013243,18%735,20
Kunze Panzer 9976,8460012952,71%750,16
KR-1111169,1069812938,76%458,91
T803111129,2571012941,86%486,00
Tiger II8660,3253612841,41%501,96
XM69 Hacker111265,3374012848,44%679,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8784,4757212645,24%717,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 7904,1467912450,00%1164,07
M46 Patton9710,9357912344,72%469,92
KV-26606,0748212342,28%859,96
VK 30.01 (P)6467,3248912149,59%665,62
Panhard EBR 10510276,0545211630,17%14,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6479,2947211246,43%763,48
Object 777 Version II 91144,9066411245,54%865,18
Marder 38T4159,2317411153,15%260,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8746,4851611036,36%532,06
Object 25791027,1760910739,25%741,51
KV-137623,6955810450,96%899,43
Ares 758857,7560910237,25%744,12
STB-1101061,596009940,40%624,89
SU-130PM 8783,865189838,78%473,13
FV215b 101074,815439635,42%514,71
XM551 Sheridan10406,094869343,01%213,50
Type 619878,535509136,26%540,22
E 50 Ausf. M101022,475669036,67%528,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8309,684409040,00%275,67
E 7591041,256018940,45%687,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,612698847,73%407,39
SU-100M17748,406438759,77%1022,16
T-832 8871,266148744,83%688,87
Object 430U10925,566138640,70%498,98
E 25 7469,704278646,51%464,02
M26 Pershing8620,365548549,41%603,45
Sturer Emil7638,854668544,71%654,67
Cruiser Mk. III363,511038444,05%49,97
DBV-152 101182,795838246,34%566,40
Panhard AMD 178B6233,513538240,24%423,25
M24 Chaffee5201,394187953,16%554,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518817,296347852,56%813,98
T207587,404637737,66%571,41
Carro d'assalto P.887722,566407749,35%854,27
Cruiser Mk. IV484,711427553,33%120,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 548586,015237343,84%388,28
Object 4168658,895477345,21%619,78
G.W. Panther7789,156897255,56%927,66
E 100101032,585967238,89%531,23
Marder II3158,391637150,70%334,56
Saryuda 91118,647236953,62%831,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 8849,035706942,03%679,96
Ares 859752,446236645,45%468,08
WZ-114 9943,114916520,00%575,31
TVP T 50/5110941,775566439,06%486,33
CS-538563,185266246,77%541,03
Object 430 Version II9772,105026235,48%442,12
Lorraine 50 t 9812,665436240,32%479,30
Manticore10550,284926031,67%314,14
Panther/M10 7605,835015942,37%705,18
TT-130M 9897,155995945,76%619,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6526,973845837,93%683,58
AMX 50 1209627,365205637,50%291,89
AMX 50 Foch B101108,384745527,27%472,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68221,184485540,00%123,49
AMX 13 10510609,985115339,62%388,01
Panzerjäger I2136,881685250,00%396,85
FV230 Canopener101056,756115234,62%430,54
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7654,384955248,08%775,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507756,555855149,02%794,34
Patton the Tank 9651,455765150,98%491,64
T404291,713474942,86%553,27
TOG II* 6480,084124944,90%661,26
Leopard Prototyp A9782,755104837,50%418,77
Ares 90101067,506734645,65%593,41
Type 63 8678,835654647,83%518,03
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6577,346084443,18%921,70
Cobra 9853,855503941,03%476,39
S-517584,574853737,84%488,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,64933644,44%30,95
AMX AC mle. 488494,574503542,86%281,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6554,184483438,24%603,51
Dicker Max 6276,063353450,00%299,99
T-284200,213023354,55%508,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni3213,333233357,58%924,93
AMX 50 B101141,645303333,33%524,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7313,713523141,94%187,08
KV-48591,654803135,48%370,45
K-91-PT 91002,615963145,16%698,95
M4A1 Sherman5230,403093043,33%362,42
M10 RBFM 5466,303703023,33%687,98
Rambo 9938,006403050,00%694,35
Sav m/434355,973492955,17%991,46
T56 GMC3181,143112965,52%637,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5314,863622937,93%602,07
AT 15A 7667,965472737,04%672,29
P.43 bis6465,774242642,31%676,69
T-463170,852482642,31%528,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10273,085392646,15%103,79
SU-86433,523702540,00%349,54
ELC EVEN 90 8231,764322532,00%136,51
E 65 Zwilling 8892,295372429,17%473,88
Ikv 1035251,912852343,48%391,19
LTG7439,264302334,78%569,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9951,965952343,48%711,72
Churchill III 5300,524642352,17%461,54
BT-7 artillery 3146,612522343,48%336,44
SU-1018573,055372245,45%435,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5312,003652245,45%660,63
M3 Stuart3159,672982147,62%478,06
SU-1006386,003612138,10%403,41
Grille5504,104222040,00%986,26
FV229 Contender9689,756092050,00%375,88
T-505121,633911963,16%351,45
BZ-58-2 9767,475161931,58%312,12
Object 265T 9744,284141822,22%367,23
M3 Lee4188,692581637,50%432,49
M5 Stuart455,812911650,00%92,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs465,192551643,75%43,55
KV-122 7560,814201631,25%519,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6291,813081637,50%198,85
StuG IV 5226,562461637,50%277,04
Bretagne Panther 6472,134641643,75%594,88
Fantôme 9518,315181643,75%237,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,003231435,71%432,39
M56 Scorpion 7739,144911435,71%819,12
Type 5 Ke-Ho4137,002971361,54%366,91
Windhund 8785,386461361,54%823,24
Churchill Crocodile 6639,316391346,15%821,03
Type 95 Ha-Go2134,831881250,00%447,24
Leo7283,253301225,00%140,70
CS-447690,835311241,67%758,42
GSOR the TANK 9918,834311225,00%561,23
Excalibur 6497,083931225,00%495,97
T-34 shielded 5491,365211145,45%1093,61
AMX AC mle. 467380,103511030,00%229,47
TS-5 8953,707501070,00%1019,51
T-262123,22267955,56%564,20
T3 HMC2215,89212911,11%800,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 10710,63562837,50%150,55
Strv m/40L3592,43517785,71%2332,95
WZ-111 model 5A10830,00700742,86%384,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C386,0013870,00%139,48
KB-52 9739,29483728,57%303,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,83227633,33%1,00
Type 7110731,00536633,33%198,36
Char de transition 6767,33557633,33%1147,16
Charioteer Nomad 8411,00386650,00%234,50
Straussler V–4/40 3259,33385633,33%781,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 219,2092540,00%8,64
MKA 2325,00426540,00%1315,07
Renault Otsu163,25160475,00%284,91
Sexton II3181,25240475,00%796,34
T2 Medium Tank2102,50195425,00%307,68
Loyd Gun Carriage242,2583425,00%4,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6363,756084100,00%1076,15
SU-5421,00142333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I265,33261366,67%275,19
SU-122A5390,67463366,67%913,83
T-29 3427,00462333,33%1429,57
T-45 256,67205333,33%3,10
Type 64 6469,00445333,33%932,66
MS-1139,002232100,00%261,00
SU-182235,5021120,00%1554,38
T-345108,0011910,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422122,002551100,00%484,50
Ikv 72336,0011910,00%0,00
Leichttraktor160,002431100,00%286,67
SU-263100,002131100,00%271,20
T-50-2 6680,0040510,00%2040,11
MTLS-1G14 3479,006801100,00%2317,48
Valentine II 4870,0011121100,00%2838,94
SU-85I 5258,006451100,00%509,26
Light Mk. VIC 28,002071100,00%261,00
A46 6442,0034110,00%1176,64
AMX ELC 901 6233,0028510,00%356,24
Valiant 5337,005971100,00%678,84
WZ-120-1G FT 8598,005871100,00%586,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-27
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-27
Left: 2018-03-13