| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1414,58 | 757 | 448 | 47,54% | 1730,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1552,98 | 870 | 349 | 48,71% | 2020,78 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1101,07 | 640 | 177 | 44,07% | 790,85 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 717,49 | 451 | 173 | 45,66% | 563,19 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 723,83 | 608 | 172 | 44,77% | 751,08 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1174,05 | 594 | 172 | 44,77% | 1225,47 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1306,39 | 827 | 170 | 50,00% | 1627,23 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1021,56 | 516 | 164 | 51,22% | 1048,49 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1910,37 | 923 | 161 | 57,76% | 2043,17 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1168,09 | 707 | 151 | 49,01% | 1033,72 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 911,19 | 779 | 149 | 49,66% | 1830,43 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1759,09 | 879 | 136 | 57,35% | 2021,54 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1724,68 | 707 | 135 | 46,67% | 1305,44 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1097,31 | 708 | 131 | 48,09% | 959,53 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 675,84 | 638 | 127 | 47,24% | 1068,41 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1122,94 | 729 | 126 | 49,21% | 1333,11 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 793,83 | 428 | 121 | 45,45% | 1238,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1957,60 | 944 | 119 | 48,74% | 2181,15 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1424,85 | 972 | 118 | 69,49% | 2581,43 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 837,33 | 714 | 113 | 56,64% | 1022,44 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1248,13 | 689 | 108 | 52,78% | 1413,30 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 880,93 | 524 | 106 | 42,45% | 899,19 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 872,20 | 847 | 106 | 60,38% | 2011,46 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 282,47 | 249 | 101 | 31,68% | 308,07 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1863,81 | 770 | 101 | 48,51% | 1575,23 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2031,98 | 889 | 101 | 50,50% | 1826,16 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1614,61 | 952 | 99 | 54,55% | 1865,94 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1659,24 | 712 | 99 | 46,46% | 1703,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1915,03 | 708 | 98 | 46,94% | 1453,65 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2115,37 | 841 | 98 | 52,04% | 1714,20 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 529,82 | 330 | 95 | 47,37% | 685,29 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1915,65 | 920 | 94 | 54,26% | 1651,65 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 494,39 | 645 | 93 | 52,69% | 1042,60 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2218,49 | 855 | 93 | 55,91% | 2086,64 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 770,24 | 647 | 89 | 51,69% | 1116,40 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 620,02 | 707 | 87 | 43,68% | 724,95 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1187,29 | 677 | 86 | 45,35% | 1302,92 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1811,76 | 793 | 83 | 45,78% | 2121,38 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1599,84 | 878 | 83 | 60,24% | 1856,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 677,02 | 609 | 82 | 45,12% | 1078,04 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 345,93 | 362 | 82 | 43,90% | 755,18 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2396,73 | 930 | 80 | 55,00% | 2465,20 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 485,04 | 330 | 79 | 46,84% | 731,63 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1879,66 | 954 | 79 | 55,70% | 1882,18 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2146,03 | 735 | 78 | 47,44% | 1712,80 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1610,94 | 923 | 77 | 62,34% | 1973,75 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 298,63 | 400 | 75 | 41,33% | 419,94 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 750,39 | 611 | 74 | 51,35% | 800,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 627,70 | 426 | 74 | 51,35% | 1045,60 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 798,12 | 622 | 73 | 50,68% | 1007,87 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 290,18 | 416 | 72 | 47,22% | 709,25 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1286,49 | 738 | 72 | 44,44% | 1473,39 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1291,68 | 752 | 72 | 43,06% | 1370,35 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1910,46 | 861 | 72 | 61,11% | 2087,91 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1262,90 | 583 | 71 | 54,93% | 1326,97 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1664,32 | 854 | 71 | 59,15% | 2080,68 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 956,89 | 900 | 70 | 54,29% | 3138,16 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 148,13 | 191 | 68 | 44,12% | 271,56 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2305,10 | 874 | 68 | 57,35% | 2181,30 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 518,06 | 306 | 67 | 47,76% | 976,48 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1772,78 | 621 | 67 | 46,27% | 1118,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1449,15 | 743 | 66 | 48,48% | 1376,18 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1781,47 | 1012 | 66 | 60,61% | 2213,46 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1624,91 | 781 | 64 | 53,13% | 1777,82 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 297,02 | 199 | 64 | 45,31% | 582,27 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1976,78 | 880 | 64 | 50,00% | 1778,59 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1343,10 | 737 | 62 | 45,16% | 1599,86 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2039,26 | 950 | 62 | 56,45% | 2201,56 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1443,42 | 730 | 60 | 43,33% | 1226,50 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2069,02 | 853 | 60 | 48,33% | 2141,12 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1847,22 | 931 | 59 | 62,71% | 1945,62 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1478,71 | 750 | 59 | 50,85% | 1725,99 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1108,09 | 670 | 58 | 46,55% | 1196,31 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1496,36 | 906 | 58 | 51,72% | 2218,11 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 770,45 | 420 | 56 | 48,21% | 861,38 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1636,07 | 774 | 56 | 62,50% | 1925,42 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1534,19 | 750 | 54 | 51,85% | 1129,11 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1563,11 | 701 | 53 | 35,85% | 1723,64 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1454,87 | 946 | 52 | 63,46% | 1580,34 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1473,54 | 848 | 50 | 48,00% | 1665,58 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 786,41 | 512 | 49 | 40,82% | 975,91 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 529,14 | 377 | 49 | 51,02% | 1179,46 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170,04 | 286 | 48 | 54,17% | 499,39 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 320,29 | 354 | 48 | 60,42% | 539,53 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 765,23 | 629 | 48 | 47,92% | 1317,93 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 453,09 | 333 | 47 | 63,83% | 1292,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 264,19 | 207 | 47 | 48,94% | 570,88 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 619,00 | 624 | 46 | 58,70% | 1149,19 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 668,98 | 379 | 46 | 39,13% | 925,14 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 977,73 | 655 | 44 | 52,27% | 1286,08 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 406,95 | 269 | 44 | 52,27% | 801,00 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1705,36 | 837 | 44 | 50,00% | 1999,57 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1382,70 | 916 | 44 | 54,55% | 2006,99 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1389,70 | 793 | 44 | 47,73% | 2641,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 680,74 | 654 | 43 | 48,84% | 1365,69 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1311,51 | 861 | 43 | 65,12% | 1856,30 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 986,26 | 599 | 42 | 42,86% | 1229,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1522,95 | 883 | 42 | 57,14% | 2164,70 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 584,73 | 572 | 41 | 46,34% | 752,62 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1374,56 | 655 | 41 | 56,10% | 1323,62 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2283,30 | 788 | 40 | 42,50% | 1895,86 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 161,44 | 316 | 39 | 43,59% | 285,34 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1114,66 | 637 | 38 | 34,21% | 1586,48 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1783,70 | 628 | 37 | 51,35% | 1294,00 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1879,33 | 637 | 36 | 47,22% | 1236,88 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 645,75 | 428 | 36 | 41,67% | 734,01 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2230,29 | 723 | 35 | 54,29% | 1691,55 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1102,88 | 693 | 34 | 41,18% | 1640,29 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1468,00 | 784 | 34 | 44,12% | 1241,52 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1356,97 | 763 | 34 | 55,88% | 1505,33 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 904,06 | 644 | 33 | 48,48% | 1170,74 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 422,64 | 514 | 33 | 63,64% | 1565,54 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1775,55 | 956 | 33 | 60,61% | 1716,66 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 707,94 | 602 | 32 | 50,00% | 712,09 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1698,77 | 744 | 31 | 45,16% | 1450,02 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1883,65 | 959 | 31 | 61,29% | 1837,94 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 452,81 | 366 | 31 | 41,94% | 536,65 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2029,77 | 929 | 31 | 48,39% | 2298,06 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1062,57 | 740 | 30 | 63,33% | 1764,59 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 576,43 | 397 | 30 | 53,33% | 1550,07 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1771,03 | 866 | 29 | 55,17% | 1704,49 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 732,76 | 660 | 29 | 58,62% | 1119,41 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1767,24 | 967 | 29 | 62,07% | 2384,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2170,46 | 1140 | 28 | 57,14% | 2196,40 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 544,64 | 618 | 28 | 67,86% | 2652,20 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 118,63 | 148 | 27 | 48,15% | 175,28 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 686,27 | 508 | 26 | 61,54% | 1670,55 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 769,38 | 717 | 26 | 57,69% | 2435,84 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 319,44 | 308 | 25 | 48,00% | 1211,53 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1821,04 | 1131 | 25 | 72,00% | 2426,40 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1040,50 | 580 | 24 | 37,50% | 1006,34 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1334,17 | 869 | 23 | 56,52% | 2290,84 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 106,43 | 208 | 23 | 47,83% | 274,70 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 98,35 | 146 | 23 | 43,48% | 140,69 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2599,04 | 720 | 23 | 34,78% | 1859,12 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1576,35 | 838 | 23 | 39,13% | 1807,99 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1501,13 | 706 | 23 | 43,48% | 1142,92 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 707,82 | 486 | 22 | 31,82% | 845,00 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 721,55 | 527 | 22 | 72,73% | 1335,60 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1360,09 | 804 | 22 | 54,55% | 2056,58 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1847,55 | 1022 | 22 | 50,00% | 2353,83 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 796,05 | 563 | 21 | 38,10% | 1398,56 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 963,05 | 866 | 21 | 61,90% | 2061,13 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1608,81 | 868 | 21 | 57,14% | 1568,83 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1867,35 | 770 | 20 | 65,00% | 1251,61 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 232,60 | 180 | 20 | 40,00% | 526,31 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 653,53 | 493 | 19 | 36,84% | 1661,29 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 541,11 | 388 | 19 | 84,21% | 1663,91 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 910,11 | 666 | 19 | 52,63% | 1856,94 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 846,79 | 592 | 19 | 42,11% | 557,06 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 799,53 | 624 | 19 | 57,89% | 1385,70 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1534,68 | 726 | 19 | 42,11% | 944,50 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1356,84 | 608 | 19 | 42,11% | 1038,58 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 599,06 | 575 | 18 | 44,44% | 1008,88 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1195,83 | 751 | 18 | 44,44% | 1700,48 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 183,11 | 290 | 18 | 55,56% | 515,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 800,50 | 727 | 18 | 66,67% | 1885,01 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 674,50 | 635 | 18 | 55,56% | 1808,74 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2185,94 | 1078 | 18 | 66,67% | 2674,45 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 630,24 | 481 | 17 | 41,18% | 1380,91 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1962,88 | 677 | 17 | 29,41% | 1321,81 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 615,94 | 407 | 17 | 58,82% | 557,94 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1094,59 | 861 | 17 | 76,47% | 2152,58 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136,56 | 150 | 16 | 50,00% | 297,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 114,00 | 219 | 16 | 56,25% | 435,71 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 848,06 | 696 | 16 | 56,25% | 1574,57 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1559,56 | 880 | 16 | 43,75% | 2265,15 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 217,73 | 417 | 15 | 86,67% | 837,36 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1161,47 | 650 | 15 | 46,67% | 1649,77 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41,53 | 259 | 15 | 73,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1325,40 | 663 | 15 | 20,00% | 1540,47 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 695,93 | 435 | 14 | 57,14% | 1577,43 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 111,86 | 247 | 14 | 42,86% | 319,84 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 532,54 | 475 | 13 | 53,85% | 1353,91 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1808,00 | 1190 | 13 | 76,92% | 2789,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1289,77 | 1052 | 13 | 84,62% | 2337,23 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2488,54 | 920 | 13 | 46,15% | 2470,32 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1589,15 | 793 | 13 | 46,15% | 1629,28 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 421,67 | 352 | 12 | 41,67% | 1168,79 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 449,58 | 384 | 12 | 50,00% | 1339,26 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 832,17 | 591 | 12 | 50,00% | 1498,92 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 671,42 | 644 | 12 | 41,67% | 509,30 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1539,75 | 699 | 12 | 41,67% | 1151,96 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83,45 | 103 | 11 | 27,27% | 104,35 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 187,73 | 222 | 11 | 45,45% | 239,06 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1988,90 | 643 | 10 | 40,00% | 1641,98 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 239,00 | 281 | 10 | 50,00% | 658,36 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 479,30 | 347 | 10 | 60,00% | 1005,33 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 186,30 | 212 | 10 | 20,00% | 497,33 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 566,80 | 594 | 10 | 60,00% | 663,91 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 641,67 | 478 | 9 | 55,56% | 1917,97 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 473,89 | 400 | 9 | 33,33% | 1374,41 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 113,11 | 151 | 9 | 22,22% | 106,61 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1566,00 | 678 | 9 | 33,33% | 1337,34 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 126,50 | 146 | 8 | 62,50% | 658,93 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1619,50 | 556 | 8 | 37,50% | 841,65 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 442,00 | 565 | 8 | 75,00% | 1025,49 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 216,38 | 221 | 8 | 75,00% | 1059,67 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1129,00 | 580 | 8 | 25,00% | 879,03 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 286,86 | 348 | 7 | 42,86% | 902,90 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 151,57 | 267 | 7 | 28,57% | 70,80 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 122,43 | 130 | 7 | 42,86% | 236,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 460,71 | 365 | 7 | 42,86% | 1421,46 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 337,57 | 203 | 7 | 42,86% | 703,34 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1045,00 | 385 | 7 | 14,29% | 852,93 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 278,67 | 224 | 6 | 16,67% | 171,24 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 280,50 | 159 | 6 | 16,67% | 168,37 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 590,67 | 679 | 6 | 66,67% | 1807,10 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 617,80 | 381 | 5 | 20,00% | 1805,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 475,00 | 581 | 5 | 80,00% | 1639,22 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 153,80 | 349 | 5 | 40,00% | 656,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 314,20 | 354 | 5 | 60,00% | 1421,23 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1813,40 | 966 | 5 | 60,00% | 1716,29 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 813,00 | 674 | 5 | 40,00% | 697,75 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 85,00 | 178 | 5 | 20,00% | 171,99 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 262,75 | 178 | 4 | 0,00% | 1171,16 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 208,25 | 207 | 4 | 25,00% | 774,02 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 474,75 | 395 | 4 | 25,00% | 1138,93 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1572,50 | 951 | 4 | 75,00% | 1189,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 40,00 | 159 | 4 | 50,00% | 111,88 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 578,00 | 347 | 4 | 75,00% | 1990,91 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 35,50 | 160 | 4 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 69,00 | 231 | 4 | 50,00% | 218,77 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 13,67 | 110 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 150,67 | 222 | 3 | 33,33% | 516,22 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 219,33 | 208 | 3 | 33,33% | 827,31 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 147,67 | 188 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1742,67 | 840 | 3 | 33,33% | 1203,07 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 116,67 | 240 | 3 | 33,33% | 235,34 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 392,67 | 339 | 3 | 0,00% | 181,35 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 848,33 | 772 | 3 | 66,67% | 4081,41 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 574,67 | 450 | 3 | 33,33% | 1780,30 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1716,33 | 812 | 3 | 100,00% | 1574,21 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 179,00 | 174 | 2 | 50,00% | 798,75 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 206,50 | 120 | 2 | 50,00% | 1242,10 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2344,50 | 1135 | 2 | 100,00% | 5184,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 423,00 | 427 | 2 | 50,00% | 2474,44 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1241,00 | 293 | 2 | 0,00% | 546,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 507,50 | 619 | 2 | 100,00% | 2767,10 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 772,00 | 950 | 2 | 100,00% | 803,91 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 260,00 | 323 | 2 | 50,00% | 880,47 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 240,50 | 361 | 2 | 50,00% | 492,53 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 193,00 | 289 | 2 | 100,00% | 867,46 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1418,00 | 471 | 2 | 50,00% | 982,11 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1165,00 | 1022 | 2 | 100,00% | 1917,24 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 507,00 | 354 | 2 | 50,00% | 509,23 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 74,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 338,81 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 414,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 1725,31 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 320,00 | 263 | 1 | 100,00% | 872,35 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 193,00 | 483 | 1 | 100,00% | 1056,20 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 93,00 | 314 | 1 | 100,00% | 442,89 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 88,00 | 219 | 1 | 100,00% | 471,31 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 805,00 | 642 | 1 | 100,00% | 3471,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 123 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 32,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 0,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 239,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 216,02 |
byBl4de
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10956 | 2 | 9 | 124 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | 8,00 | 8,00 | 10,04 | ||||
| Victories | 5502 | 50,22% | 1 | 50,00% | 4 | 44,44% | 75 | 60,48% |
| Defeats | 5306 | 48,43% | 1 | 50,00% | 5 | 55,56% | 49 | 39,52% |
| Draws | 148 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3119 | 28,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 11,11% | 49 | 39,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8669 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,78 | 131 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,88 | 1,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10757 | 0,98 | 4 | 2,00 | 6 | 0,67 | 139 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.197,58 | 725,00 | 1.330,56 | 1.828,32 | ||||
| Capture points | 8600 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 3751 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 676,70 | 513,00 | 776,78 | 1.006,95 | ||||
| WN7 | 1068,04 | 576,28 | 913,13 | 1261,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 1429,84 | 932,10 | 1629,43 | 1548,93 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10956 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 5502 | 50,22% |
| Defeats | 5306 | 48,43% |
| Draws | 148 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 3119 | 28,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8669 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10757 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.197,58 | |
| Capture points | 8600 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 3751 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 676,70 | |
| WN7 | 1068,04 | |
| WN8 | 1429,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 725,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,00 | |
| WN7 | 576,28 | |
| WN8 | 932,10 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.330,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 776,78 | |
| WN7 | 913,13 | |
| WN8 | 1629,43 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 124 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,04 | |
| Victories | 75 | 60,48% |
| Defeats | 49 | 39,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 39,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 139 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.828,32 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.006,95 | |
| WN7 | 1261,40 | |
| WN8 | 1548,93 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 4,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.231,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 493,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 4 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 4,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.231,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 493,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen