boy87

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42650001
Ø Tier7,330,000,0010,00
Victories2054448,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160850,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4981,17%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Battles survived1069625,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed305010,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381530,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,040,000,00784,00
Capture points379680,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points209630,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience452,060,000,00295,00
WN7873,340,000,00-31,71
WN8981,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles42650
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2054448,17%
Defeats2160850,66%
Draws4981,17%
Battles survived1069625,08%
Tanks destroyed305010,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted381530,89
Damage dealt816,04
Capture points379680,89
Defense points209630,49
Experience452,06
WN7873,34
WN8981,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt784,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience295,00
WN7-31,71
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.225,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4444,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience327,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt3.225,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points4444,00
Experience327,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories11234,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20663,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9428,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt387,350,000,000,00
Capture points2080,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience186,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories11234,36%
Defeats20663,19%
Draws82,45%
Battles survived9428,83%
Tanks destroyed1290,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1500,46
Damage dealt387,35
Capture points2080,64
Defense points1480,45
Experience186,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories14740,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20757,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10829,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3180,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,710,000,000,00
Capture points9822,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10092,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience392,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories14740,61%
Defeats20757,18%
Draws82,21%
Battles survived10829,83%
Tanks destroyed1890,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted3180,88
Damage dealt835,71
Capture points9822,71
Defense points10092,79
Experience392,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories5740,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8258,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3827,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,110,000,000,00
Capture points3312,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1881,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience304,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories5740,71%
Defeats8258,57%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived3827,14%
Tanks destroyed900,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1581,13
Damage dealt584,11
Capture points3312,36
Defense points1881,34
Experience304,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.022,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (529)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 12 t6467,72418138950,83%1326,32
M18 Hellcat6674,74394125550,84%1221,63
Jagdpanzer E 100101594,65481112749,42%1126,35
SU-1006853,8252799448,99%1582,74
G.W. E 100101297,3348498247,86%1072,64
IS-381050,2451177548,77%1169,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 8930,3459876747,98%1185,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101349,8455470748,23%1026,75
KV-26781,2248569156,44%1465,93
AMX 13 105101074,9850463148,49%1181,36
G.W. Tiger (P)8860,2935261150,08%970,19
Maus101459,9257853146,33%1045,57
AMX 13 909705,5344752945,56%952,08
KV-856653,8537646451,08%1148,02
M4A1 Sherman5518,6145045654,39%1421,21
105 leFH18B2 5685,5746143951,71%1348,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810981,2654641447,58%701,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91119,2346440245,02%928,36
Grille 15101447,2748340144,14%898,82
Jagdtiger91382,1644839545,57%1095,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6673,3334539349,87%1073,98
E 509928,0842339042,56%698,91
M10391158,0247533646,43%1021,69
Grille5438,2318832737,61%743,48
Cromwell6674,1350430150,17%1393,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91326,0449029843,96%1337,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8754,1539829843,62%697,85
E 100101523,3652329148,11%1101,22
G.W. Tiger91195,7542829043,45%1147,15
T-100 LT10614,0056728341,34%484,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81223,6948227752,35%1303,81
T71 DA7545,2855427550,91%1106,69
Tiger (P)7757,7538327247,06%902,80
Jagdpanther II81064,3846727147,97%1035,16
Tiger II8879,2944026247,33%906,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91542,9050026152,11%1345,88
Tiger I7787,5943525648,44%969,17
T3091463,4750025047,60%1307,67
Panther II8901,2244225050,40%1147,05
E 7591186,6248725048,00%1034,57
IS7793,6946924542,04%983,56
Jagdpanther7649,9530124540,41%699,88
VK 30.01 (H)5482,9531423547,66%1072,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,9321022945,41%491,08
Hummel6874,8132422751,54%1431,57
Jagdpanzer IV6512,7627222446,88%830,23
G.W. Panther7815,8236822449,11%1044,11
XM57 81297,5958721745,62%1003,32
T297996,7750221655,56%1334,21
VK 30.01 (P)6423,3526221642,13%536,88
KV-15461,9331921547,44%900,95
Sturer Emil7721,2038220649,03%937,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559899,9252820346,31%747,32
T-1091369,2356120250,50%1441,79
T3 HMC2207,8821120049,50%938,03
T28 Prototype81126,2649619750,25%1194,53
Lorraine 40 t 8946,1153219346,63%929,55
AMX 13 757404,1038318746,52%664,76
LTTB8530,2543318749,20%838,13
T328893,7347718437,50%868,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5105,5122217248,84%154,83
T25/27720,9144117250,00%1058,62
Panther7726,5743017149,12%1142,65
FV4005 Stage II101111,2546117049,41%666,42
Type 4 Chi-To6455,3730315539,35%672,79
UDES 0381074,2443615543,87%1019,51
T-54 ltwt.9613,8149114952,35%804,11
ISU-1528986,6950614844,59%932,44
ARL 446567,8838014443,06%851,94
AT 86561,4435414146,10%942,32
T-34-85M 6872,0161713957,55%1517,62
BZ-176 81085,2174513951,08%918,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4260,5019713753,28%601,80
SU-1527799,0143213655,15%1124,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5267,7924613650,00%608,45
Char Futur 4 91415,9364813453,73%1257,50
AT 158916,1459913145,80%800,63
T1 Heavy5374,7431312953,49%683,93
T-50-2 6439,0549212953,49%1247,06
SU-1018737,3849112841,41%585,21
T110E4101403,5751312744,88%875,18
AT 77889,8053712448,39%1135,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,5415912343,09%35,42
T28 Concept 7715,9443412149,59%937,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6315,4849812049,17%718,47
M66468,6435111752,14%605,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6395,2546011350,44%906,13
Strv 103-091219,7761111154,05%1019,53
StuG III Ausf. G5339,3821111042,73%637,77
T-34-856524,0839010951,38%1035,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7680,7239010849,07%861,98
M47 Iron Arnie 8911,5164910850,00%919,55
T675235,1021710745,79%327,97
MT-256245,1433410748,60%576,64
T-1506570,6739110650,94%929,63
O-I6559,8136010546,67%873,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101442,2757210547,62%990,22
SU-855412,6727110452,88%904,68
Strv 103B101537,7653910448,08%1004,66
AMX M4 mle. 457932,4857010453,85%1248,15
T9591462,8367910450,00%1065,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,7628210441,35%959,87
Ho-Ri 3101584,5853010139,60%838,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6550,873439951,52%929,58
AMX AC mle. 467737,114399852,04%1004,98
O-I Experimental5591,113669648,96%1200,40
ARL V396555,303419644,79%982,88
T 55A 91166,465749645,83%971,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 518765,886129441,49%755,14
T78 6754,756139353,76%1207,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,171879045,56%274,62
Leo7825,085068944,94%1222,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5346,892928750,57%933,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291186,396198749,43%896,09
T376294,343158637,21%519,87
M10 RBFM 5691,465448359,04%1508,66
AMX 50 1008980,885838247,56%906,25
Centurion Mk. 7/19910,066318253,66%776,72
Object 70491529,026438241,46%1001,82
Hotchkiss EBR7330,614798242,68%502,69
VK 36.01 (H)6474,843258151,85%757,55
Wespe3278,931698150,62%1060,37
WZ-111-1G FT8810,105298140,74%650,03
StuG IV 5394,212918038,75%861,15
FV601 Saladin8338,724017936,71%102,34
M56 Scorpion 7812,615477950,63%1140,48
T-103 8946,626307858,97%1078,71
Strv 746565,863607740,26%856,65
Tortoise91189,556847745,45%866,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8957,877037751,95%1160,95
M5A1 Stuart4166,382087642,11%355,90
E 50 Ausf. M101243,044767638,16%726,00
Type 63 8981,166467635,53%833,50
T-345303,692977553,33%770,40
Nashorn6797,283757552,00%1522,48
M53/M559756,434217436,49%432,44
Škoda T 509735,525207349,32%470,80
KV-37792,845347354,79%1020,77
UDES 1691270,526237139,44%1015,51
T499622,705187050,00%784,89
BDR G1 B5481,013556950,72%937,65
A-436454,463936955,07%911,19
AMX ELC bis5143,492906946,38%288,88
Type T-345317,763336851,47%781,92
WZ-111 model 1-49516,014176731,34%163,74
K-91-PT 9917,075746746,27%664,67
Škoda T 256550,824156659,09%1111,59
Pz.Kpfw. II285,301626646,97%162,34
LPT-67 Šelma9545,685656546,15%586,18
Ikv 1035366,062676446,88%774,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,921506453,13%168,09
T216512,334036448,44%1523,42
VK 30.02 (D)7835,495686358,73%1488,46
Centurion Mk. I8638,245556341,27%561,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507722,004656357,14%971,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79571,324266341,27%230,56
AMX 50 1209856,715146238,71%508,10
Alecto4148,951696250,00%229,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 548990,386756145,90%969,11
Churchill VII6518,394286157,38%866,67
Object 4168645,164956139,34%562,53
IS-7101488,085426041,67%1059,49
VK 28.016318,923966051,67%853,82
T110E5101189,174796033,33%576,58
Charioteer8772,905126046,67%638,72
Object 268 Version V 101328,605486055,00%868,25
T-34-2G FT7866,425695944,07%1118,56
T-34-3 8899,956385938,98%956,21
Type 586538,074225837,93%829,96
WZ-132-110637,766235856,90%607,55
Marder II3181,141695850,00%437,93
WZ-1328354,864905747,37%394,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3121,161495747,37%251,53
T-284133,341585642,86%171,31
M3 Lee4227,252045648,21%714,36
T-448741,805235641,07%796,22
GSR 3301 Setter7352,864755632,14%562,52
Vz. 44-17742,935695536,36%813,66
K-91101284,965425534,55%751,98
Object 70591281,207115457,41%1097,54
M75211,362345349,06%579,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,726415354,72%939,25
FV38059719,624615339,62%462,36
FV4004 Conway91109,924985343,40%820,61
SU-14-28640,355415246,15%500,47
M40/M438866,156915261,54%964,50
FV2078553,105475246,15%451,60
Strv m/425328,292655143,14%698,12
S35 CA5495,183825160,78%1174,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8549,665805060,00%868,62
M26 Pershing8551,104985044,00%455,96
T-549697,665285046,00%483,75
WZ-111G FT91168,006025058,00%936,22
M46 Patton9398,444365038,00%81,16
T71 CMCD7276,924665036,00%303,42
TNH T Vz. 5191289,416904940,82%990,80
Leopard Prototyp A9765,905484940,82%454,45
KV-220-2 5620,417334951,02%1140,52
AT 25434,353634860,42%1123,66
T-62A10856,464794829,17%411,21
Object 430 Version II91002,214484839,58%798,71
IS-3-II9954,525744850,00%704,71
T-463178,382414759,57%811,05
Progetto C50 mod. 669958,556484748,94%750,59
Type 4 Heavy9857,494504731,91%495,00
CS-538577,474704734,04%471,19
T56 GMC3197,061814751,06%580,71
FV217 Badger101229,835404744,68%699,45
S-517657,805164639,13%576,17
WZ-1209563,264184636,96%231,76
Conqueror91012,355374639,13%708,74
WZ-132A9374,204664652,17%370,33
M24 Chaffee5141,672864654,35%350,37
SU-100M17915,205804652,17%1329,56
STA-18578,495254548,89%575,39
AMX AC mle. 488608,244644542,22%458,30
59-Patton 8876,095824533,33%889,96
P.43 ter7960,917414459,09%1591,39
NC 70 Błyskawica10810,844774445,45%356,03
Leichttraktor1149,792184351,16%666,93
Valentine3249,862594344,19%790,23
Comet7653,706704362,79%1155,69
T-437886,746704358,14%1523,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7540,076084353,49%1035,08
T26E5 Patriot 8898,356754348,84%1006,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,241334257,14%359,63
B14297,142754254,76%854,19
M127595,936294259,52%754,02
Marder 38T4288,432414245,24%640,10
Crusader6224,073204143,90%461,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,151544141,46%390,67
Type 619768,615934146,34%543,15
Ho-Ri 191092,055584148,78%747,54
SDP 40 Zadymka5457,222704141,46%757,04
SU-85B4307,832854151,22%783,18
M36 Jackson6666,104154148,78%1137,60
Excalibur 6788,105124139,02%1151,69
Emil I8647,155354047,50%550,34
TVP T 50/51101075,155214047,50%672,33
45TP Habicha7890,236474050,00%1105,06
Progetto M40 mod. 6510936,384754042,50%459,38
53TP Markowskiego8701,905834045,00%560,93
A-447608,584804060,00%920,87
AMX 30 1er prototype91066,736034037,50%788,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8250,704514047,50%240,00
M-VI-Y9648,255614045,00%400,27
T-832 8887,586174047,50%791,40
LHMTV8276,234474037,50%197,91
Super Hellcat 7813,305244047,50%1053,63
40TP Habicha6538,264753943,59%869,62
Ho-Ri 28609,955053946,15%432,48
SDP 44 Burza6813,674453946,15%1340,84
SDP 58 Kilana8924,854723958,97%958,75
Sherman III5174,231923933,33%176,29
Object 268101382,595993953,85%874,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7721,745963852,63%1156,35
P.43 bis6602,054213850,00%1008,24
Prototipo Standard B9868,745753836,84%477,92
M5 Stuart493,792543847,37%69,82
Type 95 Ji-Ro6671,134463847,37%1023,60
T288771,246393860,53%791,66
Challenger71040,246903857,89%1399,05
TVP VTU Koncept8576,765013745,95%564,04
Carro d'assalto P.887694,655803748,65%741,13
CS-447865,356483748,65%1194,77
O-Ni7851,355763748,65%936,15
Object 26391243,245283748,65%935,54
WZ-1317420,536793661,11%860,63
Valentine AT4223,971973644,44%486,88
Indien-Panzer8676,474863636,11%575,16
Panhard AMD 178B6347,143823647,22%812,65
Emil II9906,206473554,29%647,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,201863554,29%461,48
SMV CC-567736,595363444,12%785,41
UDES 14 Alt 58692,745653444,12%611,05
SU-76M4172,761873455,88%392,52
M10 Wolverine5529,533883450,00%1309,61
Somua SAu 404205,712933450,00%430,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68327,413913438,24%276,55
Vz. 55101476,035973339,39%842,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101736,066953357,58%1177,18
212A9759,675353345,45%508,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison327,47713240,63%6,43
M374236,132093243,75%645,09
CS-5991072,136103253,13%917,85
Achilles6707,345473243,75%1180,73
Lorraine 50 t 91039,035923243,75%762,29
Black Prince7759,486123145,16%960,73
T92 HMC101137,525973161,29%1032,44
Type 6891074,196653158,06%826,90
T698526,525223141,94%425,47
Type 5 Ke-Ho4265,532683060,00%905,57
KV-48596,274453036,67%385,76
M-III-Y8711,105683043,33%616,74
Object 252U 81150,836923056,67%1230,65
Grant4285,212512962,07%939,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu6640,696032948,28%854,66
T110E3101206,455082948,28%700,83
T54E19882,345352955,17%686,56
Obsidian 8942,217142948,28%1135,49
SU-130PM 81288,077662965,52%1367,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9289,144212941,38%148,73
AE Phase I 91371,076992955,17%1123,96
Type 62 7526,935592839,29%931,08
T2 Medium Tank2136,321682850,00%619,59
Cruiser Mk. III3147,361732839,29%500,60
Renault UE 573102,041422850,00%153,56
T-505157,713032857,14%454,66
IS-M8561,394802842,86%375,06
M-II-Y7916,506962850,00%1203,56
FV224 Chopper71184,898492857,14%1407,42
Churchill I5312,633602762,96%584,39
59-166477,195082748,15%1287,04
SDP 57 Gowika7669,595342759,26%840,75
M8A14350,672902774,07%1074,05
Concept No. 510754,853482722,22%240,23
Nergal 8726,786652759,26%678,90
T404318,462362650,00%748,53
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8537,316092650,00%459,47
P.435306,083022548,00%658,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6738,365172552,00%1154,90
Strv 107-12111424,525792548,00%696,38
WZ-131G FT6818,245862552,00%1435,80
IS-2 shielded 7904,845772548,00%1063,36
KV-1SA 5674,286312556,00%1450,49
FV226 Contradictious 81139,768632560,00%1156,56
Škoda T 245446,883722450,00%1340,72
Archer5344,333002437,50%559,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101258,425672441,67%604,92
Panzerjäger I268,43942347,83%59,46
Panhard EBR 909480,435512352,17%525,01
Pawlack Tank6794,576072343,48%1218,50
BT-74170,731792259,09%542,35
14TP4172,052082218,18%348,96
AMX 404142,002342254,55%441,84
IS-27849,867062263,64%1133,22
SMV CC-678762,325052250,00%682,81
O-Ho8395,503362218,18%122,58
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91249,685992240,91%819,20
Windhund 8948,235292259,09%993,46
Bretagne Panther 6672,235302254,55%1145,59
SU-76G FT4286,903052152,38%547,84
BZ-587568,295392152,38%536,99
Covenanter5181,653352070,00%632,83
Centurion Action X101194,905322045,00%815,04
FV215b (183) 101387,205882060,00%925,37
Waffenträger auf E 100101287,704732030,00%524,33
M2 Light2225,533001963,16%1036,26
Sav m/434157,161951947,37%238,75
Cruiser Mk. II2188,792171952,63%825,30
FV3046291,892581952,63%353,44
M48A5 Patton101085,846891968,42%821,77
T-804165,112371942,11%422,90
SU-122A5361,533681952,63%748,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101249,745751931,58%609,34
Object 43091016,745481936,84%690,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6662,325801963,16%1211,62
Patton the Tank 9971,166511936,84%726,86
Lago4245,892981872,22%855,22
B.U.G.I.6739,725861844,44%1117,04
Bishop5272,332981855,56%473,45
T-34-17796,946541747,06%1148,56
P.44 Pantera8648,186251752,94%726,60
SU-182260,881471747,06%1770,75
M415439,763491747,06%560,41
AMX 383146,292081764,71%484,62
Mitsu 1085650,824851741,18%1087,76
Pz.Kpfw. I2101,241901747,06%273,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,882071747,06%486,71
AMX 65 t8576,655141747,06%461,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5261,651941729,41%393,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha3200,252271643,75%543,23
Type 95 Heavy4223,882751637,50%532,84
T-262146,561361637,50%526,75
BZ-6891375,386951656,25%1186,31
Somua S353194,251771637,50%333,86
M446519,884691662,50%868,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519466,815701656,25%605,58
Object 277101183,695481650,00%683,99
DS PZInż5518,803681526,67%1047,89
Birch Gun4150,401611546,67%339,72
AMX ELC 901 6465,605951546,67%1367,62
M22102,001741471,43%491,96
LT vz. 383123,711771442,86%270,27
Strv m/40L3156,141981450,00%415,27
Renault FT 75 BS2132,431041450,00%598,45
T1 HMC2132,861321457,14%769,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,791471442,86%49,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni3254,433131464,29%1252,44
Rinoceronte101579,865551450,00%970,92
UDES 15/16101047,295211450,00%651,71
Renault FT AC2196,792241471,43%960,37
Type 5781068,216111442,86%987,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5448,215471450,00%1061,45
Manticore10602,076981464,29%652,01
P26/404253,853881353,85%632,18
T-34-28515,625921346,15%486,52
25TP KSUST II5369,693061353,85%828,48
Sexton II3154,081831338,46%418,88
Caernarvon8336,924711338,46%92,48
AT-12195,621701361,54%796,88
Cromwell B 6578,855401353,85%969,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6441,463901353,85%739,17
M15/423490,835211283,33%1879,84
TNH 105/100081023,429291283,33%1289,69
60TP Lewandowskiego101357,675511241,67%825,22
Sturmpanzer II4198,501741266,67%721,69
M2 Medium Tank3205,672341266,67%837,52
Durchbruchswagen 24155,751631233,33%158,57
IS-2-II8521,755061250,00%423,35
T1E6 229,67641225,00%0,00
Char de transition 6799,675341233,33%1099,75
1108275,645251154,55%171,14
Cruiser Mk. I1192,091551154,55%913,71
CS-63101032,005781136,36%473,84
VK 20.01 (D)4106,642251172,73%313,78
AMX 30 B10797,366171145,45%446,34
AEC Armoured Car5371,183461154,55%774,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8815,914821127,27%625,41
121B 10916,18319119,09%416,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2166,301701050,00%718,56
ST vz. 39478,002141060,00%186,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007613,903071030,00%707,11
BZ-1668741,805671040,00%547,03
T-602228,702301050,00%1030,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4170,801711050,00%394,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8967,005771050,00%905,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6455,004291040,00%504,79
Dicker Max 6530,302991030,00%693,71
ISU-122S 7496,002661020,00%362,17
TS-5 81274,206851040,00%1153,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81090,903991010,00%905,66
D23186,44179944,44%586,96
Chi-Ni2111,78155955,56%427,17
A-205131,11242977,78%436,17
Kranvagn101595,00750944,44%1034,55
Semovente M415534,67373955,56%1016,23
GSOR the TANK 9757,44523944,44%456,56
FV230 Canopener101754,11607933,33%854,00
FV227 Conceiver8871,11727955,56%969,34
Strv S1 8984,33590944,44%896,80
Churchill Crocodile 6861,00640966,67%1471,09
MS-11117,00163850,00%511,85
Lorraine 39L AM3235,25173850,00%656,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8477,88332850,00%703,93
T18 HMC394,25178837,50%145,35
KV-122 7857,50537837,50%925,52
MTLS-1G14 3152,50161825,00%356,98
Somua SM 8896,63459837,50%644,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8567,75534862,50%620,98
Type 95 Ha-Go2168,29291757,14%665,93
Pvlvv fm/42265,71173785,71%263,67
T34 8705,14409757,14%691,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,14182757,14%331,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2258,86250785,71%1311,21
FSV Scheme A7433,43470742,86%396,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81725,14605728,57%2278,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 358,57150742,86%21,80
Stuart I-IV3195,33214650,00%690,87
Type 1 Chi-He4198,00255666,67%573,22
10TP3137,83333683,33%567,79
SU-263132,00166666,67%369,67
Ares 9010939,50514650,00%577,29
M3 Stuart3200,40259580,00%917,90
T1 Cunningham192,20173560,00%499,24
Renault Otsu1149,20310560,00%720,58
BT-22181,60264580,00%990,68
Hotchkiss H352106,80175560,00%391,40
Ikv 723117,20232560,00%271,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474132,40252560,00%378,42
AMR 35 2206,20320560,00%1103,86
Kunze Panzer 91673,20653560,00%1716,57
Valentine II 4174,00292520,00%294,41
Valiant 5567,00448560,00%1183,17
M14/412134,25169425,00%276,04
D12143,75229475,00%755,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2112,75120450,00%617,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C329,00102450,00%97,08
T-116 3187,00302475,00%774,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5281,75361475,00%831,28
Kolohousenka1109,00103333,33%289,72
Strv fm/211117,33282366,67%629,85
113101153,67619333,33%600,40
T-26G FT2114,0098333,33%135,94
Object 2579683,00477366,67%586,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5163,67375333,33%196,54
Object 283 9343,00412333,33%29,82
Tiger 131 6717,00370333,33%1016,19
CS-52 LIS 81490,67734366,67%1608,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81078,00448333,33%971,17
M4A1 FL 10 61158,67622366,67%2256,94
ELC EVEN 90 8355,67283333,33%339,01
AMX Chasseur de chars 8710,00303333,33%587,43
Fantôme 91146,33350333,33%774,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1328,504892100,00%2855,97
LT vz. 352126,002102100,00%613,35
Renault FT144,501282100,00%261,00
M3G FT3258,50198250,00%666,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4527,50528250,00%1905,07
TOG II* 6900,00370250,00%1524,29
AT 15A 71229,0011402100,00%2366,31
BT-7 artillery 3141,50159250,00%386,87
Fiat 3000139,001101100,00%261,00
Strv m/38272,001361100,00%306,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,003231100,00%714,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6646,009451100,00%1536,28
Renault NC-311144,001641100,00%844,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2454,006241100,00%2582,85
60G FT5577,005031100,00%1374,87
BZ-7510661,0042610,00%142,06
T-703466,007381100,00%2307,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2105,0019510,00%378,54
VK 30.02 (M)61088,006381100,00%2324,78
Black Prince II 7430,007801100,00%506,11
Kampfpanzer 6710784,0029510,00%232,47
M4-85 5983,0042610,00%1810,57
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3191,0021010,00%313,38
MKA 2388,005791100,00%2215,95
T-29 391,005910,00%33,30
T-45 2247,004021100,00%1157,17
L-60 2174,002411100,00%931,19
M16/43 Sahariano 3895,0010381100,00%3312,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2170,0017710,00%262,12
Tetrarch 245,001791100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2220,007241100,00%1350,92
T7 Combat Car 231,005010,00%0,00
LTP 354,001501100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3171,0012910,00%510,04
Straussler V–4/40 3496,0037510,00%1951,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2018-12-29