bosser1000

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36596034144
Ø Tier8,010,009,329,75
Victories1825449,88%00,00%1647,06%7250,00%
Defeats1787248,84%00,00%1750,00%6847,22%
Draws4701,28%00,00%12,94%42,78%
Battles survived1018127,82%00,00%823,53%3725,69%
Tanks destroyed277300,7600,00120,35760,53
Destruction ratio1,050,000,460,71
Tanks spotted365321,0000,00431,261701,18
Damage dealt1.163,500,001.115,091.324,94
Capture points325510,8900,0000,00960,67
Defense points183220,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience520,340,00699,47735,64
WN71018,070,00641,63785,94
WN81255,070,00866,281030,64
Total
Battles36596
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1825449,88%
Defeats1787248,84%
Draws4701,28%
Battles survived1018127,82%
Tanks destroyed277300,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted365321,00
Damage dealt1.163,50
Capture points325510,89
Defense points183220,50
Experience520,34
WN71018,07
WN81255,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived823,53%
Tanks destroyed120,35
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted431,26
Damage dealt1.115,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,47
WN7641,63
WN8866,28
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier9,75
Victories7250,00%
Defeats6847,22%
Draws42,78%
Battles survived3725,69%
Tanks destroyed760,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1701,18
Damage dealt1.324,94
Capture points960,67
Defense points00,00
Experience735,64
WN7785,94
WN81030,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories1216,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5780,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived811,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,130,000,000,00
Capture points330,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience289,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories1216,90%
Defeats5780,28%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived811,27%
Tanks destroyed300,42
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted690,97
Damage dealt1.170,13
Capture points330,46
Defense points270,38
Experience289,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt114,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt114,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt63,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt63,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience158,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience81,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt796,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,17
Experience81,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1745,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience453,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1441,18%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted351,03
Damage dealt1.093,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points1745,12
Experience453,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles597000
Victories26544,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32754,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18931,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3160,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7641,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,250,000,000,00
Capture points11481,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6111,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience482,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles597
Victories26544,39%
Defeats32754,77%
Draws50,84%
Battles survived18931,66%
Tanks destroyed3160,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted7641,28
Damage dealt932,25
Capture points11481,92
Defense points6111,02
Experience482,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories7143,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9155,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4124,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,620,000,000,00
Capture points380,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience519,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories7143,03%
Defeats9155,15%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived4124,85%
Tanks destroyed740,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted870,53
Damage dealt1.393,62
Capture points380,23
Defense points390,24
Experience519,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 70491835,51544142248,95%1594,44
Grille 15101747,48538127250,94%1303,95
IS-7101648,63553125451,04%1332,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81176,90677115650,26%1359,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91471,0755799851,40%1440,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 8922,5558698050,71%1199,24
212A91379,7150387554,51%1462,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91800,4953478855,71%1736,81
SU-130PM 81363,4063478549,68%1470,18
T71 DA7685,1448270951,62%1450,77
Object 261101328,0654967852,06%1106,04
IS-381226,7256467349,03%1455,05
FV4005 Stage II101476,2049764549,46%1067,85
T54E191515,2457162751,99%1444,87
T110E4101695,7154260447,19%1155,05
T6981137,0851555146,82%1479,66
T-1091410,9959553252,63%1392,23
STB-1101593,7458350748,13%1196,23
ISU-15281393,3452144346,50%1614,17
M4A2E4 Sherman 5420,4939742955,01%1322,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81455,2249442851,64%1642,99
AE Phase I 91598,9766242047,14%1432,75
SU-14-281039,1836739245,15%1091,44
Object 277101857,1168233650,00%1528,73
S-517789,1039830354,13%1010,00
IS7869,4050530252,65%1178,64
T499705,9352027944,09%829,41
Churchill III 5578,9459227958,78%1367,88
T3091475,1748327847,12%1227,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8969,9652127045,19%1031,03
T-345291,8126626246,18%670,69
P.44 Pantera81189,6162126051,15%1565,96
Charioteer81037,6144425446,06%1071,78
FV4004 Conway91410,4345925346,25%1230,15
SU-1527835,9541124048,33%1161,71
60TP Lewandowskiego101908,8162824048,33%1354,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8613,5651123951,46%1016,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8680,5442422841,23%1085,82
M2 Light2127,1019522252,70%410,88
KV-856654,9748822253,15%1114,46
KV-26466,8134122145,25%587,86
KV-15400,0232421847,71%722,42
T34 B 81104,3058620536,10%1145,22
Tiger (P)7918,0952619851,01%1176,38
T28 Prototype81117,0951619558,97%1306,09
AMX AC mle. 467817,4742419248,96%1140,42
T-34-856699,1544218855,32%1473,11
Vz. 55101714,0964018847,34%1182,53
Super Hellcat 7793,0448018551,35%1065,35
Kranvagn101821,8960418448,91%1306,03
E 100101701,0472418350,82%1242,94
Char Futur 4 91449,1758618350,27%1237,51
VK 30.01 (P)6415,5133218251,65%589,40
Object 430U101640,4873617751,41%1285,19
T57 Heavy101764,7064817554,86%1353,03
M18 Hellcat6538,0036517453,45%878,59
T25/27922,9152217150,29%1322,60
Super Conqueror101654,3259117043,53%1155,61
Škoda T 5091163,7255816746,11%905,07
Charlemagne 81293,8969016652,41%1272,93
TVP T 50/51101608,5552616141,61%1155,57
Marder 38T4459,6935116155,90%1401,73
Toro 91339,6668015848,73%1113,49
Centurion Action X101443,6455615539,35%924,80
Object 432U111687,3169315445,45%1087,54
SU-855447,6729115250,00%997,90
T1E6 260,3712114447,22%84,72
Sturer Emil7821,8536414240,85%1021,58
Challenger7735,4542314050,00%926,91
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101419,5461013951,80%1012,04
Strv 103B101659,5755413641,18%1121,88
Emil II91383,1759313246,97%1170,94
T675263,3223313246,97%400,71
CS-63101432,4659013144,27%982,03
M60 101317,1150813140,46%825,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101651,4854012842,97%1060,55
Strv 103-091267,5461112647,62%1019,81
Prototipo Standard B91376,2968012447,58%1205,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5230,5623712445,97%417,63
Kunze Panzer 91448,1162512347,97%1412,52
Conqueror91439,9363112148,76%1282,10
O-I61019,6457112147,93%1996,03
T216237,1536611851,69%482,98
T-448864,0558511746,15%1056,89
AMX 12 t6466,8641611755,56%1270,19
ARL V396521,1637011747,01%889,60
SU-1006690,5038911345,13%1215,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291507,6761211345,13%1167,16
Achilles6625,5040211151,35%1108,41
E 7591539,5172211057,27%1438,29
Nashorn6597,5034611049,09%873,77
Object 780 101670,0373410851,85%1167,10
FV3046555,8933310753,27%977,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4386,1129710658,49%1196,65
FV4025 Contriver111696,4380110652,83%1043,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,759610251,96%153,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91487,9876110251,96%1342,66
SU-10181082,7955110152,48%1212,90
FV38059942,4156110046,00%719,85
Object 268 Version 4101629,3663010044,00%997,21
AMX 13 105101049,986229950,51%1153,97
AMX 13 757737,134629852,04%1699,60
O-Ni7855,684769756,70%1125,03
FV230 Canopener101370,387929752,58%862,82
UDES 038991,275009647,92%997,66
Bishop5435,132579639,58%812,06
BZ-6891509,266769543,16%1273,24
FV2078885,634889341,94%858,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6719,733639149,45%1341,06
Tiger II81196,556209146,15%1277,32
Projet Louis 9758,147319160,44%1028,35
M10391390,037189048,89%1256,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5449,812768947,19%899,97
Light Mk. VIC 2124,312168857,95%658,01
TNH 105/100081077,846228749,43%1336,56
O-I Experimental5645,723868647,67%1351,34
Ashigaru 101512,296188548,24%990,00
53TP Markowskiego81235,856448454,76%1397,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007770,094618146,91%1129,48
TNH T Vz. 5191337,206308146,91%1153,54
T1 Cunningham134,63948045,00%32,26
T-34-28943,736098055,00%1181,62
Emil I81193,636507954,43%1338,08
Caernarvon81029,155847847,44%1013,17
M-III-Y8979,996277844,87%928,70
SMV CC-6781148,716417745,45%1221,91
Archer5413,013007753,25%872,99
M8A14218,112137558,67%510,15
FV217 Badger101609,766537549,33%983,67
Valentine3260,262667460,81%1041,53
M75222,532977343,84%600,76
CS-5991216,756277343,84%1063,37
Škoda T 256601,943847244,44%1134,82
STA-18881,996487254,17%1068,91
Hotchkiss EBR7455,863897038,57%706,23
A-205152,542106864,71%491,89
Type 6191464,717156839,71%1353,58
Cruiser Mk. II2242,912676752,24%1150,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7590,504136648,48%749,35
BT-7 artillery 3192,782606357,14%740,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4175,022486254,84%519,87
UDES 14 Alt 58930,885726035,00%887,25
Panther II8802,655896051,67%914,26
IS-2 71269,657646065,00%1997,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481142,416975950,85%1123,69
CS-538765,775605352,83%926,41
Type T-345498,214015360,38%1619,65
Cobra 91593,268465358,49%1424,71
Škoda T 245387,983255154,90%1061,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68517,124495141,18%715,84
T-284176,882244948,98%395,95
25TP KSUST II5445,274414955,10%1125,36
Škoda T 177693,296074955,10%1392,98
SU-263216,271374936,73%434,60
Cruiser Mk. III3127,961624944,90%400,24
S35 CA5488,883494854,17%1120,91
AMX AC mle. 488934,065764850,00%918,00
Stone Sentinel 81139,636184841,67%884,10
Object 43091435,916254742,55%1243,24
WZ-120G FT 91749,537734751,06%1358,09
Somua SAu 404170,221954647,83%275,24
M5A1 Stuart4226,962344544,44%625,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101727,917834548,89%1476,10
T3281119,246644553,33%1182,18
TVP VTU Koncept8844,096864355,81%1058,24
Ares 758950,697034252,38%998,98
Vz. 44-171191,766234143,90%1657,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII101309,565094141,46%749,36
AMX ELC bis5213,652894055,00%611,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3236,622533958,97%960,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,323753842,11%918,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101639,438263759,46%1005,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,111953762,16%353,85
T110E5101272,926963743,24%742,25
AMX 65 t8862,095403540,00%809,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101135,095323435,29%690,60
T28 Concept 7917,355183455,88%1357,86
Ikv 1035314,872513141,94%567,68
45TP Habicha71007,387692958,62%1658,03
Leichttraktor174,031282955,17%231,55
Type 586503,414042955,17%991,41
T56 GMC3151,591522944,83%328,60
CS-447809,757112853,57%1164,15
O-Ho8892,335672748,15%875,25
Patton the Tank 91208,594962737,04%1096,62
BT-74107,501572646,15%169,12
P.43 ter7884,658062676,92%1722,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100,691332661,54%286,92
T3 HMC2162,271572646,15%598,95
Renault UE 573126,921462642,31%165,42
Durendal 101358,167122548,00%791,19
T-463144,211732445,83%403,95
Type 95 Heavy4275,582742450,00%787,26
T-62A101452,006762454,17%1183,77
CS-52 LIS 81189,635652458,33%1424,34
Lago4240,352432356,52%641,15
B.U.G.I.6890,436392343,48%1498,18
M5 Stuart493,952452245,45%51,85
Waffenträger auf E 100102351,277382254,55%1631,61
GSOR the TANK 91313,235822231,82%1162,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2134,593092259,09%645,77
SU-182217,331232138,10%1337,67
T-437963,298152161,90%1659,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,951552055,00%492,86
Renault Otsu1115,371821947,37%368,84
StuG III Ausf. G5285,162641973,68%655,51
Strv m/425337,743291968,42%899,96
LTP 3237,893181947,37%1131,87
AMX 50 1008596,715621747,06%471,98
Sturmpanzer II4141,181161735,29%186,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101365,826161741,18%756,63
BT-2281,38881625,00%125,46
Carro d'assalto P.887900,806041533,33%935,91
MS-1135,33941540,00%1,43
ST vz. 394332,073151450,00%1128,10
AMX 404239,212841464,29%983,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6635,434401464,29%1004,99
Vz. 64 Blesk8835,716841442,86%1085,41
M661280,928811369,23%2452,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6366,773571353,85%441,83
P.435414,423031258,33%1080,62
Panhard AMD 178B6241,252951233,33%407,66
IS-2 shielded 71022,426131258,33%1473,87
TS-54 8924,254391233,33%679,86
Strv 81 81189,756251233,33%1255,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81175,335551266,67%1351,90
M3 Stuart393,641651163,64%324,96
Renault FT AC2117,271211136,36%232,40
P.43 bis6684,905711070,00%1215,36
AMX 383165,902091050,00%418,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7610,502891020,00%633,99
ELC EVEN 90 8625,605091050,00%1180,26
Renault FT118,7881966,67%230,82
Indien-Panzer8907,67640977,78%1039,98
Kolohousenka1196,38250875,00%1201,70
Marder II3120,13173850,00%197,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81234,38742850,00%1381,81
Panhard EBR 10510388,38828875,00%389,68
Cromwell B 6453,13421837,50%548,08
King Tiger (Captured) 71138,75760850,00%1389,56
Fantôme 91582,38627825,00%1121,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha377,00178650,00%92,73
T-262190,00205650,00%1100,95
Type 91 Heavy3141,50199666,67%481,46
T78 6916,50668666,67%1472,66
Strv m/40L3253,60328580,00%1060,40
T-50-2 6502,40391540,00%1194,61
StuG IV 5122,00130540,00%28,05
43 M. Toldi III 3173,00240560,00%768,56
KB-52 91364,00652520,00%994,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B239,50153475,00%261,00
Ikv 723179,00241425,00%291,64
Ambassador 92906,50976450,00%2039,41
T7 Combat Car 258,67143366,67%279,94
Excalibur 6828,67599366,67%1551,71
Valiant 5233,33612366,67%454,01
Strv fm/21159,00154250,00%129,65
14TP419,505620,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,503352100,00%930,90
Panzerjäger I20,0083250,00%76,78
Black Prince II 71581,501012250,00%2481,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6252,5023220,00%285,20
T-45 2145,50203250,00%562,90
Churchill Crocodile 61805,501336250,00%3153,92
Renault NC-311129,0011310,00%556,14
D12121,002231100,00%549,88
40TP Habicha6289,005751100,00%483,63
Sav m/434125,008210,00%55,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2353,004521100,00%2151,89
BZ-16682097,0013611100,00%3098,19
Object 26391291,0033310,00%722,37
Windhund 8651,007981100,00%628,30
T-34 shielded 5384,0019410,00%766,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,006210,00%0,00
Caliban 81120,009921100,00%1101,16
MTLS-1G14 3321,0027010,00%948,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6222,0020610,00%61,70
M56 Scorpion 7742,006801100,00%925,29
Sherman VC Firefly 6445,0020610,00%470,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6445,005091100,00%792,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71278,008961100,00%1880,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-20
Left: 2024-11-04