bondstas

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1390830127621
Ø Tier8,490,009,069,42
Victories7460553,64%00,00%6651,97%30649,28%
Defeats6242944,89%00,00%5946,46%30148,47%
Draws20491,47%00,00%21,57%142,25%
Battles survived4899035,22%00,00%4535,43%21133,98%
Tanks destroyed1661201,1900,001291,026261,01
Destruction ratio1,840,001,571,53
Tanks spotted1270190,9100,00830,655110,82
Damage dealt1.773,520,002.078,532.177,95
Capture points1184810,8500,001010,803720,60
Defense points1260840,9100,00390,311460,24
Experience776,750,00916,61899,92
WN71474,350,001295,221241,18
WN82130,020,002031,631926,33
Total
Battles139083
Ø Tier8,49
Victories7460553,64%
Defeats6242944,89%
Draws20491,47%
Battles survived4899035,22%
Tanks destroyed1661201,19
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted1270190,91
Damage dealt1.773,52
Capture points1184810,85
Defense points1260840,91
Experience776,75
WN71474,35
WN82130,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles127
Ø Tier9,06
Victories6651,97%
Defeats5946,46%
Draws21,57%
Battles survived4535,43%
Tanks destroyed1291,02
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted830,65
Damage dealt2.078,53
Capture points1010,80
Defense points390,31
Experience916,61
WN71295,22
WN82031,63
Past 30 days
Battles621
Ø Tier9,42
Victories30649,28%
Defeats30148,47%
Draws142,25%
Battles survived21133,98%
Tanks destroyed6261,01
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted5110,82
Damage dealt2.177,95
Capture points3720,60
Defense points1460,24
Experience899,92
WN71241,18
WN81926,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1528000
Victories85355,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62140,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws543,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61440,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11340,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8070,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.906,910,000,000,00
Capture points11550,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10080,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience829,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1528
Victories85355,82%
Defeats62140,64%
Draws543,53%
Battles survived61440,18%
Tanks destroyed11340,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted8070,53
Damage dealt1.906,91
Capture points11550,76
Defense points10080,66
Experience829,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles592000
Victories35960,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22337,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26344,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4770,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3280,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,210,000,000,00
Capture points5790,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11161,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience761,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles592
Victories35960,64%
Defeats22337,67%
Draws101,69%
Battles survived26344,43%
Tanks destroyed4770,81
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3280,55
Damage dealt1.213,21
Capture points5790,98
Defense points11161,89
Experience761,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2940,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3853,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2839,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,580,000,000,00
Capture points1041,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1912,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience480,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2940,85%
Defeats3853,52%
Draws45,63%
Battles survived2839,44%
Tanks destroyed660,93
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted470,66
Damage dealt701,58
Capture points1041,46
Defense points1912,69
Experience480,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories2625,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7471,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1716,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,970,000,000,00
Capture points1291,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience295,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories2625,24%
Defeats7471,84%
Draws32,91%
Battles survived1716,50%
Tanks destroyed580,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted610,59
Damage dealt729,97
Capture points1291,25
Defense points990,96
Experience295,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles423000
Victories22954,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19145,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3530,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,470,000,000,00
Capture points3410,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14063,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience855,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles423
Victories22954,14%
Defeats19145,15%
Draws30,71%
Battles survived18844,44%
Tanks destroyed3530,83
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted2920,69
Damage dealt1.314,47
Capture points3410,81
Defense points14063,32
Experience855,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2410000
Victories132855,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102242,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97840,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18310,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12500,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.607,540,000,000,00
Capture points21580,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27841,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience780,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2410
Victories132855,10%
Defeats102242,41%
Draws602,49%
Battles survived97840,58%
Tanks destroyed18310,76
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted12500,52
Damage dealt1.607,54
Capture points21580,90
Defense points27841,16
Experience780,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1570000
Victories74347,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81051,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53534,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11570,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8870,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.998,760,000,000,00
Capture points11110,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14970,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience698,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1570
Victories74347,32%
Defeats81051,59%
Draws171,08%
Battles survived53534,08%
Tanks destroyed11570,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted8870,56
Damage dealt1.998,76
Capture points11110,71
Defense points14970,95
Experience698,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (573)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81304,39714292049,62%1728,89
Object 261101770,41613232748,82%1856,28
E 7591896,84786209553,56%2270,78
T-5491567,32741198750,48%1789,73
E 100102130,63733189250,32%1868,68
IS-7102122,58791179151,42%1948,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102049,85735171150,85%1935,15
T-62A102045,76775165249,88%1911,90
T110E5102165,45791154350,36%1903,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101802,07635147650,34%1926,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101753,73629146751,26%1740,40
M10391957,69845141953,84%2196,04
E 5091710,12765140952,31%1870,22
Conqueror92270,62949138756,52%2591,56
E 50 Ausf. M102369,70835136956,17%2303,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92157,17823132454,15%2210,91
M48A5 Patton102279,83806129351,97%2142,71
IS-6 81635,84874121455,35%2227,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81574,17861120854,80%2164,43
T110E4102586,00792119854,42%2289,10
T57 Heavy102539,35807117750,72%2225,11
STB-1102262,73825116053,45%2096,76
Centurion Mk. 7/192245,37943114357,74%2774,90
Object 140102166,74824112953,32%2028,89
T9592202,61867107955,51%2082,19
T54E192145,70907105356,60%2457,72
121102373,40829103654,25%2344,85
M53/M5591665,9763298849,70%2010,46
IS-4102300,0281397650,61%2019,54
Leopard 1102247,9578197352,31%2070,68
WZ-111 model 1-492161,5293792357,75%2584,29
Object 268102340,2771791349,73%1940,67
AMX 13 9091204,0674591149,95%2036,26
FV215b (183) 102143,7870590650,22%1785,85
FV4202 81682,02100488258,62%2930,71
T92 HMC101852,7764087450,80%1822,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81529,4795379654,65%2543,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91558,1970278550,57%1782,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102448,1076478552,23%2175,66
IS-381420,4570877548,26%1914,42
SU-130PM 82005,4791377156,81%2529,32
T 55A 92168,15100275060,93%2636,13
AMX 50 Foch92049,9186074653,08%2076,17
AMX 50 12092021,9385373956,70%2171,00
Chieftain/T95 81500,2191973255,05%2423,79
Waffenträger auf E 100102503,1073072450,14%1888,82
T4991576,6787271856,82%2958,67
113102344,9785971555,66%2352,64
Object 263102573,5676671350,77%2097,44
AMX 50 10081640,7984070753,89%2155,17
Centurion Action X102575,6288170556,03%2581,60
BT-22261,5426269255,35%1579,17
FV215b 102452,1583168952,98%2414,16
T110E3102668,1581567754,36%2262,77
T-34-856515,8733267351,11%929,27
Grille 15102667,2176767355,87%2359,54
T-1091657,6066965048,00%1721,62
Škoda T 5092718,81107664862,81%3431,35
Emil II92370,2998162960,89%2848,35
Panther II81058,6257961144,84%1447,43
Leopard Prototyp A92048,7886460953,37%2393,04
Type 62 7885,1977060455,63%2376,88
AMX 30 1er prototype92455,6497657758,06%3076,40
AMX 50 B102628,3583457156,92%2489,56
Tiger II81141,4264256948,15%1437,40
AMX M4 mle. 5192494,76105155760,50%2949,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102788,2492955458,84%2557,60
Object 430102364,5385955455,23%2321,07
IS-3-II92295,8294355357,50%2650,84
T25 AT71410,3778954755,76%2333,31
CS-5992314,9898953557,94%2828,67
Prototipo Standard B92943,28113752866,48%4137,95
T-448848,2258552847,16%1110,13
122 TM 81972,1299152357,74%2811,80
Škoda T 2561179,7286051158,32%3070,26
WZ-12091745,1684049656,65%2052,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81901,01104949161,71%3008,86
UDES 0381971,8786148756,26%2714,68
Tiger (P)71017,7955448047,08%1469,23
WZ-111 81679,0495946853,85%2336,67
T34 81567,8883046651,72%2094,60
Tiger I7775,9141746347,73%912,63
Panther7716,9839046149,46%1078,76
TVP T 50/51102942,0594245258,19%3310,39
T-345376,0230145048,67%991,25
T-54 first prototype 81609,16103344559,10%2791,77
AMX 30 B102448,0582043854,79%2379,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91657,6560543450,00%1800,15
Type 4 Heavy91983,4481843253,24%2087,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza92535,14104142862,15%3205,49
WZ-111G FT92378,6586842554,35%2321,24
Super Conqueror102946,4798542556,00%2853,40
Object 70592266,23100442260,66%2769,43
TS-5 81979,94102342056,67%2591,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102591,1871841852,39%2136,88
FV380591425,3257941747,72%1620,17
Matilda4504,6753041461,11%1790,76
SU-1527866,5950540649,51%1256,95
Type 5 Heavy102771,9796940660,34%2402,95
UDES 1692415,4298240554,57%3075,30
M46 Patton91576,5272940249,50%1651,80
Object 43092547,87109739060,51%3239,98
Caernarvon81850,8598938955,01%2616,54
Spähpanzer Ru 25191547,7987538756,07%3215,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81878,6880938452,34%2355,81
Tortoise91882,8781238453,13%1692,58
M18 Hellcat6802,8558638350,91%1545,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8940,1677737753,58%1856,77
T376882,7882637158,76%3220,51
T-437618,9135037048,65%931,63
Spähpanzer SP I C71283,5487836955,28%3079,53
VK 36.01 (H)6573,5434836853,80%1024,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6692366,22102736758,04%2910,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81712,9096636553,15%2685,88
Strv 103B102681,7281736453,85%2265,99
T2071009,5064236351,24%1601,85
Leo71299,8091336158,17%2832,02
P.44 Pantera81824,4496735653,09%3182,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII102649,9487835648,31%2145,48
Object 430 Version II91720,4589135557,75%1938,29
IS71002,8264735457,06%1592,12
T-15061132,5381735156,13%2504,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5274,2325034952,15%664,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81448,4582633850,89%3810,36
T3091841,9167333749,55%1849,43
E 25 71468,7784933653,87%2640,59
T-54 ltwt.91797,1396433564,18%3733,47
Strv 103-092311,2581333251,81%2438,86
Strv K 92465,70104432955,93%2992,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071429,5487032657,67%2755,55
ISU-1528973,4145132346,44%973,14
Object 430U102957,3598332055,63%2974,63
G.W. Tiger91300,8555431946,39%1383,45
Object 268 Version 4102775,0888031859,12%2562,98
FV217 Badger102398,1785931454,46%1949,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2225,3823630653,27%1358,40
212A91460,6960830549,84%1501,24
IS-5 (Object 730) 81681,4993828957,44%2294,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481841,4398028558,60%2522,98
SU-86691,4031427646,38%984,34
WZ-13281260,2579627355,31%2714,01
Object 70492005,2467627246,32%1968,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591617,5064027251,10%2095,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3209,5721427153,14%626,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102785,0890826852,99%2826,28
T28 Concept 71329,9481026559,62%2281,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,0430626448,11%524,80
T-262202,4321026352,09%1129,72
Kranvagn102820,2890726157,09%2678,21
P.43 bis61063,0277525959,07%2529,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81185,1756425949,03%1532,18
Object 907 102741,0996425756,81%2638,25
M26 Pershing81089,9666225552,16%1434,65
AMX 12 t6372,9351824553,06%951,71
Object 705A102602,9892824558,37%2541,03
Type 6191748,6878824351,85%1899,58
Maus102804,6192624363,79%2658,56
Ikv 90 Typ B71347,5976024266,53%2415,68
Object 25792328,22101923857,98%3055,49
WZ-111 model 5A102477,7790223555,74%2257,53
G.W. Panther71167,0955123549,36%1645,38
SU-1006618,9636023449,57%1049,94
SU-14-281113,4149423448,72%1290,68
MS-11138,1119223246,55%641,14
M40/M4381342,7562323150,22%1672,90
SU-10181661,0484923059,13%2368,00
Indien-Panzer81284,5872523046,52%1891,79
VK 30.02 (D)7658,0746522951,53%986,37
VK 30.01 (P)6490,1331122950,22%727,00
T3281198,6865922856,14%1512,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4202,8824322042,73%350,83
Char Futur 4 92630,68106522060,91%3038,75
SU-855426,0824521954,34%998,33
LHMTV81198,1186421851,38%2751,52
T28 Prototype81472,1164521550,70%1780,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181377,9058321449,53%1865,59
STA-181322,1577121251,89%2029,20
WZ-13171282,8794821156,40%3343,80
AMX 13 105102119,0178121155,45%3072,50
G.W. E 100101724,9264920849,04%1727,63
Type 586901,7870820753,62%2124,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81351,3996920563,41%3141,18
T-34 shielded 5693,3966620557,07%2162,18
AMX AC mle. 4881706,6479520355,17%2302,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5359,3425620250,50%902,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101392,6678720253,47%1708,51
Object 26392513,3399720262,87%2890,64
VK 72.01 (K) 103033,9395520065,00%2521,23
T297866,3263819947,24%1056,68
T95E6 102584,3188419852,53%2252,81
ELC EVEN 90 8961,4486419656,12%2349,26
TNH T Vz. 5192680,58105519358,03%3072,63
M24 Chaffee5464,0659819160,21%1887,73
AT 1581578,8280918352,46%1964,64
T-34-281166,8371718253,85%1783,74
T1 Heavy5900,9272918162,98%2152,96
M60 102506,8986518153,04%2365,31
M10 Wolverine5460,5029318051,67%1045,29
FV4004 Conway92290,6588917953,07%2679,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81724,62100317953,63%2443,26
MT-256528,2756317850,00%1902,92
TVP VTU Koncept81537,5885717558,29%2669,60
Cromwell6928,7875717454,60%2343,34
CS-63102420,8390217358,96%2224,72
FV20781226,5160617350,87%1629,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92678,58115817261,05%3178,61
T6981108,8070217145,61%1510,87
AE Phase I 92473,30103717158,48%2745,59
WZ-132-1101904,6586116853,57%2537,49
59-166768,7170916653,61%2445,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071188,7354816647,59%1598,67
Jagdtiger92540,5893816656,02%2732,94
Hummel6821,3347516247,53%1389,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81203,1383616256,17%2713,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91255,6076316253,09%2354,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571297,2484216158,39%2261,29
SDP 58 Kilana81628,4380816150,93%1826,35
T-505141,3739016051,88%344,51
WZ-120-1G FT 82014,83102816060,00%2901,06
KV-137670,3643815952,83%1112,60
Object 277102794,1591615850,63%2792,58
Vz. 55102881,1493715449,35%2345,42
FV4005 Stage II102365,8471615448,70%1905,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292083,1687115350,98%1810,97
M4A3E8 Sherman6447,0337115246,71%753,91
A-4471214,8582315252,63%2354,43
TNH 105/100081688,1186615147,02%2197,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102244,7682515144,37%1668,19
Ho-Ri 281625,3881715055,33%1905,26
Type 95 Ji-Ro6980,0958315046,67%1631,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2233,2839014556,55%1438,92
T3 HMC2188,9517214546,90%717,71
Object 41681253,2873514550,34%1833,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681151,3281114456,25%2632,31
Ares 90101963,3287014455,56%1585,80
Object 260 102464,9590314453,47%1938,32
WZ-132A91664,9483814257,04%2997,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102989,72101914259,86%2462,05
Strv 7461157,4884714151,06%2776,74
SU-122-5491642,2274414149,65%1592,45
WZ-113G FT102802,0988614055,00%2187,08
T803112779,6695414046,43%1997,69
KR-1112823,71101713748,91%2019,56
Ikv 65 Alt II61007,8871113658,09%2372,66
Ares 8591631,0491213556,30%1766,10
T77 82342,87110413555,56%3471,50
KV-856856,5464113454,48%1567,15
Concept No. 5102177,1281713455,22%1776,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7856,8352013348,87%1276,89
T-100 LT101784,2187113353,38%2720,47
T-34-171135,4374512853,13%2152,00
CS-52 LIS 82022,18103212857,81%3054,25
SU-54385,6833612755,12%1052,24
Panhard AMD 178B6691,5867912758,27%2637,43
M127945,4453412650,00%1395,06
Primo Victoria 81477,8397112658,73%2320,79
Centurion Mk. I81362,6082912458,87%2107,84
Ares 7581480,8990912451,61%2026,78
T71 DA7731,1165912355,28%1540,43
AltProto AMX 30 81791,5197512345,53%2635,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri71177,4676712151,24%2205,06
Emil I81866,5496812158,68%2728,00
T25/271066,4560512155,37%1718,96
Type 71102475,7996712056,67%2019,36
AMX AC mle. 4671129,4361712054,17%1739,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792117,0585812050,00%2090,46
Type 6892200,8297411954,62%2279,57
CS-5381299,7965611753,85%1994,20
AMX 13 757517,3857811761,54%1146,45
FV224 Chopper71360,1485211749,57%1704,87
M-IV-Y 82106,28104411757,26%2782,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82347,02115311756,41%3778,72
Charioteer81704,0286511656,90%2337,67
Ho-Ri 191879,8881311349,56%1539,52
Sturer Emil71260,0968711354,87%2003,57
M-VI-Y92020,0790711350,44%2166,60
ISU-152K 82017,9591311362,83%2535,98
Versuchspanzer 5792001,7389311345,13%1711,49
SMV CC-6781417,3378811250,89%1639,88
Object 274a 81936,6499511250,00%2757,02
T2881372,0570611155,86%1441,40
GSOR 1008 81643,9578511144,14%1677,64
BT-74100,9513611046,36%147,12
Rinoceronte102731,5393210956,88%2312,31
FV227 Conceiver81465,4594710961,47%1829,11
UDES 15/16102215,3887810756,07%1732,14
A-205113,9721410656,60%271,32
Hotchkiss EBR71167,6590210657,55%3829,37
Taschenratte112975,40109010655,66%1967,93
Vz. 44-171509,1996710555,24%2504,92
Type 5781363,0486210459,62%1498,65
HWK 1281481,6396710466,35%3699,73
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82154,95114110467,31%2982,18
Excalibur 61180,8383510362,14%2499,62
Somua SM 82077,06111810364,08%2809,28
Ho-Ri 3102551,9983210055,00%1763,37
Löwe 81728,80106510058,00%2381,10
M75345,943899952,53%1203,85
SU-263206,932399950,51%489,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,011929850,00%470,42
BZ-75102519,699039851,02%2114,83
ARL V396653,134549843,88%1176,85
IS-M81811,368989850,00%2533,74
L-60 2195,364309850,00%1134,62
11081602,879059759,79%2261,70
Vz. 64 Blesk81018,808509759,79%2020,05
53TP Markowskiego81928,7710059658,33%2751,23
WZ-111-1G FT81801,758349653,13%2502,92
M66694,675969555,79%1143,06
Type 4 Chi-To6759,036349555,79%1657,84
O-Ho81623,598719553,68%2346,73
Chimera 82000,969929550,53%2408,50
PTZ-78113019,178639445,74%1799,38
SDP 57 Gowika71299,437729358,06%2011,82
WZ-114 92086,279259354,84%2205,31
Comet71110,657979256,52%2105,51
Škoda T 177895,077869159,34%2064,44
Strv 107-12112337,078189146,15%1357,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4192,741899148,35%560,43
AT 86938,536499159,34%2003,97
E 65 Zwilling 82077,1211189157,14%2219,95
T-46398,211519052,22%263,15
SU-100M171315,048179055,56%2306,23
Ashigaru 102179,977819050,00%1648,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6897,395998844,32%1534,82
UDES 14 Alt 582022,1810198861,36%3687,70
AT 771387,508708864,77%2061,37
BZ-79112649,229988854,55%1783,62
FV229 Contender91853,508848850,00%1662,97
DBV-152 102317,347298645,35%1481,09
AMX ELC bis5475,635768650,00%2038,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81358,567728655,81%1420,04
LTP 3344,054328648,84%1980,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81520,647928648,84%1615,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102240,278008547,06%1454,56
Bofors Tornvagn 82165,8911038562,35%3082,03
T404372,462568451,19%958,85
AMX 65 t81559,448438451,19%2090,20
Kampfpanzer 67102348,908258338,55%1667,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91853,908868262,20%1841,12
M-V-Y102423,639288252,44%1903,26
IS-271421,629258170,37%2524,16
K-91-PT 92340,839698156,79%2777,12
CS-4471368,937528065,00%2989,96
45TP Habicha71326,017837950,63%1968,14
Felice 91807,428587948,10%1966,91
T1E6 2123,252657953,16%499,33
Black Rock 112379,119337946,84%1558,56
Fauteur112543,709117943,04%1569,48
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81699,907977852,56%1617,81
O-I61003,747287753,25%2073,87
XM69 Hacker112375,688957750,65%1629,14
Charlemagne 82041,1210647766,23%2328,78
FV4025 Contriver112568,419417650,00%1677,91
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91970,758007642,11%1906,01
SDP wz 66 Grom 81276,307387652,63%1200,00
GSR 3301 Setter71025,538557655,26%3250,62
TT-130M 91833,618407646,05%1644,73
Renault FT AC2328,444057548,00%1690,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,372197558,67%280,97
Škoda T 56 82336,3210687557,33%2480,01
Black Prince71098,697467448,65%1607,44
H3 92233,938887441,89%2051,84
P26/404575,185787347,95%1911,81
Vz. 71 Tesák101214,717937347,95%1265,56
XM57 81993,109047346,58%1827,93
Concept 1B 92916,6711987363,01%2904,00
Jagdpanther II82067,539577266,67%2992,34
Char Murat 91984,068467248,61%1804,14
Caernarvon Action X 81201,768437147,89%1492,28
M446658,305127060,00%1131,13
K-91102255,138897057,14%1914,43
Crusader6460,704926960,87%1585,63
T-34-2G FT71150,717146959,42%2028,69
Stridsyxa 81741,039266952,17%1900,75
A-436574,315756850,00%1149,78
Panhard EBR 9091378,978996855,88%2738,83
ST-II102440,998626750,75%2041,97
Object 752 92541,6610696753,73%2362,99
M374218,362306645,45%606,35
LTTB81062,398496654,55%2303,95
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91069,977756651,52%1577,96
Fantôme 91895,568296648,48%1851,69
Chi-To SP71212,097856567,69%1484,97
Coccodrillo 102046,918716555,38%1669,18
Challenger71647,129176563,08%2965,86
Gorilla112550,589436563,08%1863,27
Projet Louis 91082,117676546,15%1447,12
SDP 44 Burza6972,585926448,44%1808,56
BZT-70 102851,139616460,94%1925,73
T23E3 71243,778226262,90%2622,74
T216585,006356261,29%1827,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92150,588226240,32%1826,61
Object 268 Version V 102342,008326254,84%1995,33
ARL 4461052,747546159,02%2353,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5582147,3111246154,10%2272,50
O-Ni71346,108286046,67%2047,29
LPT-67 Šelma91089,537426045,00%1518,65
Chieftain Mk. 6 102308,198965950,85%1704,23
Saryuda 91779,367275940,68%1391,99
BZ-6891946,609445757,89%1839,26
Somua SAu 404414,213835756,14%1296,52
TS-6 92073,149425750,88%1986,08
KV-15579,095885653,57%1318,52
M-III-Y81752,2510665658,93%2618,58
AMBT 81763,968725648,21%1934,13
TS-54 81414,119275657,14%1574,18
Tiger 131 61097,007595653,57%2017,46
M7 Priest3277,292905550,91%758,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 92223,959245554,55%2142,22
T-50-2 6854,138845464,81%3518,95
StuG IV 5536,004465448,15%1471,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81851,618755453,70%2242,65
BZ-16681514,898515352,83%2039,03
FV3046855,965685350,94%1633,85
Object 703 Version II 81673,579605356,60%1878,10
M36 Jackson6782,926195257,69%1558,28
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102720,0410065257,69%2448,74
Cobra 92364,659455250,00%2150,35
Type T-345505,825085156,86%1668,59
S35 CA5635,964685147,06%1544,53
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112784,8010405150,98%1944,98
TL-7 91996,189415154,90%1864,84
Yong Bing 92073,318885149,02%1745,42
M3 Stuart3194,722535072,00%842,43
TBT 92034,189604957,14%1896,82
Vercingétorix 92243,599824959,18%2242,66
M415403,543804852,08%577,69
Covenanter5299,624014751,06%1021,09
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92311,4910064755,32%2156,34
AAT60 81627,798254746,81%1835,86
Leox 92087,608904753,19%2128,51
AMX 404178,892284652,17%592,09
Jagdpanther71479,508764667,39%2582,44
Churchill VII6802,137104660,87%1799,45
Type 4 Ju-To71201,308114658,70%1610,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5412,514884557,78%1278,42
Bishop5430,823694548,89%838,33
Carro d'assalto P.8871454,7510454472,73%2570,75
B.U.G.I.61201,826644470,45%2635,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102623,5010624468,18%1902,44
FV230 Canopener102351,369594454,55%1886,62
Windhund 81498,077254454,55%1546,83
Predatore 92154,189384459,09%1987,87
Sentinelle 92140,619354456,82%1858,16
M15/423435,495334360,47%1849,33
SMV CC-5671108,057624353,49%1682,81
BDR G1 B5662,675844353,49%1523,58
Black Prince II 71186,478574351,16%1667,48
Turtle Mk. I 81803,219364353,49%1845,38
IS-3A 81870,099454351,16%2138,14
WZ-120G FT 92524,3010054360,47%2186,70
KB-52 92131,409674358,14%1944,65
T-103 81593,078444257,14%1726,84
Ashbringer 102682,2610064266,67%2043,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4617,396374158,54%2277,70
Vz. 63P112871,0710164148,78%2124,49
FSV Scheme A71073,398754158,54%2028,95
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102685,8010584165,85%2272,10
M5 Stuart495,332774057,50%162,41
Object 252U 81506,309204062,50%1773,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6915,447443953,85%1517,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5650,285453958,97%1903,60
Type 63 81375,237753943,59%1320,54
B14318,474203857,89%965,77
XM551 Sheridan102163,558833850,00%3503,15
IS-2-II81424,006013865,79%1946,55
T-832 81902,819673751,35%2110,34
Kunze Panzer 91653,417293740,54%1349,83
DS PZInż5904,036083655,56%2937,69
Renault UE 573399,424383652,78%1673,58
M4 Improved 5783,197883658,33%2881,67
Excelsior 51007,319123650,00%2399,16
Nemesis 81661,429453655,56%2332,41
Type 1 Chi-He4326,034123557,14%988,71
M-VII-Y 92271,409773551,43%1687,28
OCP Peacekeeper 92429,6011053571,43%2585,54
StuG III Ausf. G5809,126333458,82%2570,19
AT 25553,005353461,76%1468,55
M54 Renegade 81699,219243455,88%1796,57
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81673,219243455,88%2266,85
Buryan 92158,419383452,94%1772,24
T2 Medium Tank2228,482253351,52%1360,02
Vz. 62 Jasan 92078,488793348,48%1753,48
Brennos 81735,069303351,52%2436,42
Renault Otsu1144,192913246,88%517,01
40TP Habicha6668,195173240,63%1115,95
M3 Lee4259,663453253,13%940,69
SZDV Vz. 50 81737,288363256,25%2080,87
Birch Gun4273,163843265,63%1187,24
FV601 Saladin81029,977593253,13%1340,11
SFAC 105 81632,918403262,50%1636,89
Terrifiant 92257,539863253,13%1660,78
Durendal 102693,638913253,13%2197,88
Staghound Mk. III6720,107193164,52%1447,49
Stone Sentinel 81911,1310463151,61%2181,11
Strv fm/211223,534913073,33%1644,86
Strv m/382295,673723050,00%1423,38
105 leFH18B2 5716,835233060,00%1563,78
M10 RBFM 51100,738973066,67%2745,80
SPHT 91936,878413046,67%1408,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,661982937,93%540,93
T-45 2411,106362955,17%2514,53
King Tiger (Captured) 71272,908392958,62%1587,46
Renault NC-311152,363392853,57%862,57
Husarz 81450,047682853,57%1422,36
Marder II3252,153222762,96%836,31
Alecto4365,674372759,26%1153,82
Marder 38T4486,004522744,44%1241,77
Leichttraktor151,19792646,15%49,36
WZ-131G FT61025,427152661,54%2292,28
Panhard EBR 105101588,768572564,00%2293,54
AC 1 Sentinel 4569,966342560,00%2590,03
Ambassador 92193,489612556,00%1832,74
T1 Cunningham176,461252441,67%210,81
BZ-5871578,179472454,17%2235,31
Prototipo 6 81679,588022441,67%1520,19
Turán III prototípus 5744,797342470,83%2325,03
DZT-159 91712,299932462,50%1748,41
Hotchkiss H352324,354992373,91%1995,47
Valentine AT4295,002832339,13%758,72
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81854,229542352,17%2305,73
M2 Light2183,143472250,00%685,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3303,534091957,89%1198,51
AMX 50 Foch B102559,268751963,16%2097,29
StuG III Ausf. B4502,114571957,89%1329,72
T7 Combat Car 2120,712761782,35%621,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3183,001991625,00%550,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 2263,563451637,50%1430,70
FV225 Collector 91875,949101650,00%1573,89
LT-432 81206,009441662,50%2378,38
Manticore101935,509351662,50%2838,77
D23215,133251560,00%847,37
SU-182218,402511553,33%1624,65
M3G FT3315,933831560,00%1116,09
MKA 2658,408861566,67%3800,14
Churchill I5555,215181435,71%1005,09
Light Mk. VIC 2103,852871369,23%559,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4555,586781258,33%1562,56
Valiant 51127,001084988,89%3004,32
Super Hellcat 71216,22894977,78%2203,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1218,38332862,50%1381,12
D12119,75220850,00%392,37
43 M. Toldi III 3185,13311862,50%943,70
T1 HMC2123,71175757,14%643,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,29264757,14%586,50
T-29 3411,57588785,71%1812,26
M2 Medium Tank3198,00311650,00%632,36
Škoda T 15A 41058,50912666,67%1942,90
AMX 38379,17198650,00%92,23
KV-220-2 51007,17929666,67%2117,28
BT-7 artillery 3442,60610560,00%1839,54
Chi-Go 71818,601020560,00%2778,61
Panzerjäger I2229,00223425,00%892,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4308,50479475,00%1098,47
Caliban 81558,50753450,00%1884,11
4TP1223,67263333,33%957,34
Sexton II361,67145333,33%0,00
Wespe3223,00241366,67%782,62
Loyd Gun Carriage2127,33175333,33%610,67
MTLS-1G14 3362,005993100,00%1691,84
Chi-Ni2346,507612100,00%2646,07
Renault FT175,00334250,00%270,73
VK 168.01 (P) 82186,5013712100,00%3482,90
FV201 (A45) 7927,508722100,00%1563,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 72305,0013652100,00%3301,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2148,005221100,00%851,26
T-2840,001801100,00%261,00
AT-1241,002710,00%0,00
T56 GMC30,001381100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 41050,0012361100,00%5472,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002041100,00%261,00
121B 105889,0018891100,00%9233,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-08