| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1711,96 | 960 | 1551 | 54,48% | 2273,13 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2077,27 | 1060 | 1084 | 56,46% | 2545,08 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 934,01 | 861 | 560 | 53,04% | 1910,70 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1726,98 | 819 | 431 | 49,65% | 1979,91 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2349,84 | 1005 | 397 | 53,90% | 2445,67 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2160,64 | 746 | 386 | 50,00% | 1594,34 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2250,17 | 788 | 334 | 48,20% | 1874,31 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1669,09 | 889 | 279 | 49,82% | 2113,91 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 732,22 | 838 | 271 | 53,51% | 1440,67 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2236,74 | 975 | 269 | 56,51% | 2404,17 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1205,16 | 697 | 262 | 49,62% | 1033,77 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1888,87 | 963 | 259 | 49,81% | 1844,48 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 873,67 | 876 | 254 | 52,36% | 1979,55 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1521,53 | 916 | 239 | 56,49% | 2654,20 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2034,96 | 949 | 236 | 58,47% | 1779,57 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2847,16 | 939 | 228 | 55,26% | 2703,78 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2350,72 | 969 | 216 | 52,31% | 2423,58 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1531,29 | 840 | 215 | 52,09% | 1795,54 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1380,06 | 911 | 213 | 49,77% | 2154,42 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1826,77 | 884 | 208 | 49,52% | 2199,31 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1705,98 | 858 | 197 | 57,36% | 1857,84 | |||||
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1823,89 | 890 | 180 | 53,89% | 1641,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 873,03 | 801 | 176 | 57,39% | 1748,76 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 963,80 | 786 | 162 | 52,47% | 1477,14 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1734,64 | 899 | 151 | 56,29% | 1666,31 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1597,35 | 717 | 148 | 49,32% | 1434,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 834,37 | 882 | 137 | 56,20% | 1916,36 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2111,01 | 809 | 135 | 47,41% | 1627,11 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 980,69 | 850 | 129 | 56,59% | 2014,12 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1303,58 | 792 | 127 | 51,97% | 1796,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1035,22 | 892 | 126 | 57,94% | 1887,94 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2644,27 | 756 | 122 | 46,72% | 2027,92 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2230,97 | 969 | 117 | 53,85% | 2395,38 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1213,23 | 841 | 113 | 56,64% | 1596,06 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1612,57 | 721 | 107 | 43,93% | 1561,98 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 977,47 | 790 | 107 | 60,75% | 1580,45 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1683,90 | 832 | 107 | 52,34% | 1543,95 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1895,02 | 851 | 107 | 50,47% | 2074,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1870,00 | 932 | 106 | 51,89% | 2164,73 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2008,79 | 883 | 104 | 51,92% | 1870,57 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2555,09 | 799 | 100 | 47,00% | 1767,00 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2363,68 | 894 | 98 | 51,02% | 1649,48 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1050,72 | 598 | 96 | 41,67% | 975,09 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2089,92 | 906 | 96 | 47,92% | 1922,74 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1665,71 | 900 | 96 | 54,17% | 2090,55 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1212,08 | 904 | 95 | 64,21% | 2327,24 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1006,82 | 718 | 94 | 52,13% | 1054,40 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 693,16 | 721 | 94 | 52,13% | 1287,73 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2085,53 | 886 | 93 | 44,09% | 1969,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1276,97 | 720 | 93 | 47,31% | 1619,69 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 919,84 | 767 | 93 | 47,31% | 1421,99 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1861,00 | 995 | 93 | 51,61% | 2084,28 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1761,90 | 905 | 92 | 50,00% | 1992,46 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1196,99 | 895 | 91 | 56,04% | 1911,54 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1623,91 | 763 | 90 | 44,44% | 1538,55 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2109,00 | 821 | 89 | 46,07% | 1906,61 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 712,62 | 657 | 89 | 49,44% | 1231,59 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2015,09 | 883 | 88 | 56,82% | 1774,48 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1882,56 | 950 | 88 | 61,36% | 2189,63 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1599,72 | 860 | 87 | 59,77% | 1626,00 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1378,71 | 949 | 85 | 52,94% | 2305,88 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2131,56 | 892 | 84 | 51,19% | 2107,56 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1972,25 | 970 | 83 | 54,22% | 2529,89 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2224,49 | 924 | 82 | 48,78% | 2514,70 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1996,44 | 846 | 82 | 53,66% | 1688,14 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1866,59 | 984 | 82 | 57,32% | 2080,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1956,04 | 917 | 80 | 56,25% | 1971,50 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1177,70 | 898 | 80 | 63,75% | 2072,28 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2976,93 | 893 | 80 | 48,75% | 2443,22 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2021,51 | 1060 | 80 | 61,25% | 2384,43 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2347,52 | 905 | 79 | 46,84% | 1774,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2290,09 | 886 | 77 | 50,65% | 2194,27 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 896,29 | 753 | 77 | 44,16% | 1702,60 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 986,08 | 837 | 74 | 55,41% | 1840,87 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1175,77 | 732 | 74 | 58,11% | 1301,68 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1000,85 | 818 | 73 | 46,58% | 1970,47 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1154,68 | 713 | 73 | 52,05% | 1728,32 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2143,79 | 958 | 72 | 55,56% | 2080,63 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1998,79 | 980 | 72 | 52,78% | 2202,71 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2149,03 | 999 | 72 | 56,94% | 2287,10 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 900,73 | 579 | 70 | 41,43% | 1781,45 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1045,01 | 770 | 69 | 53,62% | 857,57 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1966,60 | 1042 | 68 | 66,18% | 2265,84 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2033,57 | 976 | 67 | 61,19% | 2199,41 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1743,61 | 889 | 66 | 50,00% | 2527,61 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1177,79 | 903 | 66 | 48,48% | 1912,37 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1845,52 | 917 | 66 | 59,09% | 1585,88 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1880,92 | 941 | 65 | 56,92% | 2057,54 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1700,88 | 912 | 65 | 52,31% | 2287,77 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1532,98 | 767 | 64 | 37,50% | 2158,64 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1001,95 | 620 | 64 | 50,00% | 1443,07 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1134,27 | 723 | 64 | 54,69% | 1469,82 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2208,81 | 880 | 64 | 43,75% | 1999,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2029,54 | 784 | 63 | 46,03% | 1685,71 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 898,97 | 730 | 62 | 51,61% | 987,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 934,20 | 830 | 60 | 50,00% | 2441,03 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1889,80 | 945 | 60 | 51,67% | 2007,65 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1410,90 | 776 | 59 | 49,15% | 1677,39 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1466,03 | 756 | 59 | 40,68% | 2088,20 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1058,23 | 835 | 57 | 43,86% | 2849,15 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1408,27 | 908 | 56 | 53,57% | 1854,39 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1937,24 | 912 | 55 | 54,55% | 2408,64 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1690,11 | 948 | 54 | 55,56% | 2568,65 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1952,57 | 961 | 53 | 50,94% | 2512,26 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1008,96 | 890 | 53 | 56,60% | 2251,98 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 586,58 | 646 | 53 | 54,72% | 1234,02 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1371,37 | 856 | 52 | 51,92% | 1763,54 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2127,12 | 1036 | 52 | 67,31% | 2337,07 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1677,25 | 968 | 52 | 55,77% | 2136,45 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1320,14 | 1013 | 51 | 52,94% | 3738,31 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2393,71 | 1036 | 51 | 58,82% | 2731,11 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1249,54 | 830 | 50 | 54,00% | 1891,15 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2693,16 | 798 | 50 | 52,00% | 1857,77 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1596,46 | 884 | 50 | 56,00% | 2065,74 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1750,28 | 923 | 50 | 44,00% | 2546,65 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 565,63 | 480 | 49 | 44,90% | 752,45 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1830,96 | 1126 | 48 | 68,75% | 3087,50 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1456,83 | 866 | 48 | 56,25% | 1996,74 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 551,65 | 589 | 48 | 54,17% | 1649,66 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1924,70 | 933 | 47 | 44,68% | 2425,30 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 1247,40 | 973 | 47 | 63,83% | 2653,36 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1576,59 | 977 | 46 | 56,52% | 2514,19 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1203,43 | 792 | 46 | 50,00% | 1705,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 839,91 | 714 | 45 | 60,00% | 1723,75 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1522,02 | 989 | 43 | 58,14% | 2980,41 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1922,00 | 989 | 43 | 48,84% | 2330,82 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 728,57 | 633 | 42 | 50,00% | 790,45 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1788,86 | 1016 | 42 | 59,52% | 2103,25 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1190,38 | 710 | 42 | 50,00% | 2790,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 945,98 | 858 | 41 | 48,78% | 2507,93 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1968,32 | 938 | 41 | 58,54% | 2772,70 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 934,90 | 802 | 39 | 43,59% | 2182,52 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1470,13 | 1015 | 38 | 78,95% | 2560,56 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1906,14 | 997 | 37 | 62,16% | 2792,09 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 931,22 | 902 | 37 | 59,46% | 2271,73 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1320,22 | 821 | 36 | 50,00% | 2200,41 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1271,11 | 795 | 36 | 52,78% | 2018,89 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1317,15 | 875 | 34 | 55,88% | 2212,37 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1325,59 | 837 | 34 | 52,94% | 2264,76 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 471,30 | 382 | 33 | 42,42% | 599,42 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2427,03 | 872 | 33 | 45,45% | 1561,96 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1337,06 | 891 | 33 | 51,52% | 2364,38 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2041,64 | 750 | 33 | 39,39% | 1583,47 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1925,06 | 976 | 33 | 54,55% | 2812,48 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3229,55 | 1085 | 31 | 61,29% | 2597,34 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1096,06 | 778 | 31 | 64,52% | 1978,14 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1641,68 | 980 | 31 | 54,84% | 2627,78 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 505,06 | 647 | 31 | 48,39% | 1608,95 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1383,61 | 829 | 31 | 51,61% | 2065,04 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1666,63 | 1004 | 30 | 50,00% | 2191,81 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1310,67 | 875 | 30 | 53,33% | 1673,12 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1064,83 | 903 | 29 | 55,17% | 3123,13 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1413,83 | 829 | 29 | 51,72% | 1440,06 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1466,11 | 1046 | 28 | 60,71% | 3203,03 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1676,00 | 976 | 28 | 60,71% | 2345,16 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1122,21 | 666 | 28 | 50,00% | 2152,66 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 746,61 | 546 | 28 | 42,86% | 1809,85 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1134,04 | 802 | 27 | 55,56% | 1992,02 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 372,52 | 533 | 27 | 59,26% | 1381,46 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 958,22 | 772 | 27 | 55,56% | 2214,35 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 918,74 | 782 | 27 | 40,74% | 3678,61 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1000,77 | 838 | 26 | 61,54% | 1879,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1429,65 | 959 | 26 | 65,38% | 2355,77 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1882,36 | 1225 | 25 | 72,00% | 2953,06 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 624,48 | 506 | 25 | 56,00% | 1779,27 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1436,36 | 1057 | 25 | 56,00% | 2850,10 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1659,42 | 1133 | 24 | 70,83% | 2860,40 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1333,88 | 979 | 24 | 62,50% | 2693,81 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2035,46 | 922 | 24 | 66,67% | 1704,75 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 825,54 | 863 | 24 | 66,67% | 3222,89 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1946,33 | 848 | 24 | 50,00% | 1554,87 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 793,04 | 655 | 23 | 69,57% | 2454,28 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1152,30 | 761 | 23 | 47,83% | 2182,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1189,64 | 848 | 22 | 31,82% | 2476,83 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1404,05 | 972 | 22 | 68,18% | 3336,37 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1153,05 | 847 | 22 | 50,00% | 2277,34 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1583,09 | 1025 | 22 | 72,73% | 2854,64 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 417,50 | 363 | 22 | 45,45% | 789,42 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1223,18 | 797 | 22 | 45,45% | 2580,67 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1141,33 | 733 | 21 | 42,86% | 2449,17 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1203,57 | 857 | 21 | 71,43% | 2738,53 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 884,38 | 646 | 21 | 42,86% | 2029,67 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1782,29 | 792 | 21 | 38,10% | 2139,95 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1870,52 | 1115 | 21 | 57,14% | 4019,72 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1313,20 | 972 | 20 | 60,00% | 3267,78 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2232,25 | 880 | 20 | 55,00% | 1867,46 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1029,58 | 733 | 19 | 63,16% | 2543,52 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 1068,42 | 1002 | 19 | 78,95% | 3674,68 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 678,26 | 540 | 19 | 57,89% | 1990,53 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1427,21 | 902 | 19 | 68,42% | 1857,75 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2283,84 | 906 | 19 | 63,16% | 1745,45 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1120,72 | 905 | 18 | 77,78% | 2921,99 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 1072,28 | 954 | 18 | 66,67% | 4011,82 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1140,67 | 887 | 18 | 61,11% | 2816,56 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1187,33 | 904 | 18 | 66,67% | 2506,04 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1874,61 | 929 | 18 | 55,56% | 1667,51 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1794,56 | 826 | 18 | 50,00% | 1530,73 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 1129,88 | 730 | 17 | 35,29% | 4356,54 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 700,29 | 664 | 17 | 58,82% | 950,47 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1791,94 | 1035 | 17 | 88,24% | 1571,68 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2261,53 | 743 | 17 | 41,18% | 1858,22 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1540,35 | 787 | 17 | 58,82% | 1433,94 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1294,19 | 858 | 16 | 68,75% | 2644,34 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1939,38 | 755 | 16 | 50,00% | 1348,54 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1955,31 | 845 | 16 | 50,00% | 1555,36 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 755,67 | 503 | 15 | 46,67% | 2404,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 583,47 | 399 | 15 | 33,33% | 1570,88 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2106,13 | 689 | 15 | 40,00% | 1559,21 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 627,20 | 425 | 15 | 40,00% | 1504,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 320,33 | 303 | 15 | 40,00% | 1150,25 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1536,20 | 886 | 15 | 53,33% | 1697,46 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 1030,36 | 980 | 14 | 71,43% | 4858,51 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 771,29 | 566 | 14 | 42,86% | 2094,61 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 565,71 | 790 | 14 | 57,14% | 2447,80 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1306,15 | 1052 | 13 | 76,92% | 3607,64 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 564,25 | 401 | 12 | 58,33% | 2306,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 848,00 | 721 | 12 | 66,67% | 3260,67 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 471,08 | 460 | 12 | 58,33% | 1814,52 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1590,92 | 1055 | 12 | 66,67% | 3777,71 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1316,25 | 829 | 12 | 41,67% | 4058,09 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2049,08 | 723 | 12 | 25,00% | 1610,24 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2448,18 | 779 | 11 | 36,36% | 2037,13 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2603,00 | 919 | 11 | 54,55% | 1826,29 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 673,82 | 635 | 11 | 81,82% | 2157,01 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 826,90 | 605 | 10 | 40,00% | 2569,48 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 687,50 | 660 | 10 | 50,00% | 3794,57 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 851,80 | 552 | 10 | 40,00% | 2850,89 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1235,10 | 877 | 10 | 40,00% | 2832,32 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 877,20 | 657 | 10 | 60,00% | 2147,42 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2299,00 | 983 | 10 | 60,00% | 2000,17 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2515,00 | 826 | 10 | 30,00% | 1166,77 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1517,33 | 1145 | 9 | 66,67% | 4513,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 600,89 | 408 | 9 | 33,33% | 1975,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 519,33 | 744 | 9 | 66,67% | 2580,21 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 505,00 | 413 | 9 | 44,44% | 1535,14 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1250,38 | 1026 | 8 | 75,00% | 4803,63 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1007,88 | 813 | 8 | 62,50% | 4637,41 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1737,25 | 922 | 8 | 50,00% | 1931,27 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 823,00 | 585 | 8 | 50,00% | 2049,06 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1068,86 | 856 | 7 | 71,43% | 4373,59 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 856,57 | 866 | 7 | 71,43% | 4300,80 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 893,29 | 817 | 7 | 85,71% | 1732,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 586,14 | 506 | 7 | 57,14% | 2123,47 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1193,14 | 737 | 7 | 42,86% | 738,16 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 741,17 | 511 | 6 | 33,33% | 2271,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 383,33 | 315 | 6 | 33,33% | 1725,40 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 703,33 | 624 | 6 | 50,00% | 2710,77 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 853,83 | 1005 | 6 | 83,33% | 4231,33 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1897,83 | 755 | 6 | 50,00% | 1200,69 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2049,50 | 881 | 6 | 66,67% | 1584,73 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 425,83 | 309 | 6 | 33,33% | 981,67 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 492,20 | 296 | 5 | 0,00% | 2654,95 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 931,40 | 641 | 5 | 60,00% | 2489,18 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 341,00 | 253 | 5 | 20,00% | 1352,65 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 547,40 | 482 | 5 | 60,00% | 2401,45 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3552,00 | 862 | 5 | 40,00% | 2338,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 871,00 | 683 | 5 | 80,00% | 2640,08 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 475,00 | 694 | 5 | 40,00% | 1312,74 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 446,50 | 407 | 4 | 50,00% | 1969,25 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 802,25 | 573 | 4 | 50,00% | 3958,93 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 949,50 | 776 | 4 | 100,00% | 3815,66 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 1112,00 | 937 | 4 | 100,00% | 5933,85 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1334,50 | 1078 | 4 | 100,00% | 4149,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1688,75 | 1223 | 4 | 100,00% | 6586,07 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 711,50 | 536 | 4 | 50,00% | 2394,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1031,25 | 1464 | 4 | 50,00% | 3427,87 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 343,50 | 534 | 4 | 50,00% | 729,20 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1326,00 | 428 | 4 | 0,00% | 782,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1094,75 | 380 | 4 | 0,00% | 673,53 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3171,50 | 1234 | 4 | 75,00% | 2198,58 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 524,33 | 602 | 3 | 100,00% | 2630,72 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 575,67 | 515 | 3 | 66,67% | 2625,24 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1571,00 | 959 | 3 | 66,67% | 2728,19 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1594,00 | 1094 | 3 | 100,00% | 2400,58 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1438,67 | 1437 | 3 | 100,00% | 7521,42 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2462,00 | 1407 | 2 | 100,00% | 2414,18 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 186,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 807,27 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1702,00 | 1373 | 1 | 100,00% | 1315,33 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2696,00 | 1361 | 1 | 100,00% | 3457,03 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 736,00 | 1175 | 1 | 100,00% | 3130,54 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1036,00 | 539 | 1 | 0,00% | 703,92 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1869,00 | 1185 | 1 | 100,00% | 1731,28 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1117,00 | 1205 | 1 | 100,00% | 3828,33 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2743,00 | 522 | 1 | 0,00% | 1915,85 |
bold_BushMaster_691
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19172 | 0 | 100 | 649 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,31 | 0,00 | 8,85 | 8,46 | ||||
| Victories | 10215 | 53,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 54 | 54,00% | 353 | 54,39% |
| Defeats | 8677 | 45,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 44 | 44,00% | 281 | 43,30% |
| Draws | 280 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,00% | 15 | 2,31% |
| Battles survived | 5426 | 28,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 33,00% | 191 | 29,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19291 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 125 | 1,25 | 696 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 1,87 | 1,52 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30439 | 1,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 190 | 1,90 | 1375 | 2,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.624,87 | 0,00 | 1.709,13 | 1.565,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 6537 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,04 | 222 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 6723 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,13 | 126 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 873,87 | 0,00 | 930,48 | 919,23 | ||||
| WN7 | 1381,49 | 0,00 | 1484,37 | 1439,91 | ||||
| WN8 | 2030,99 | 0,00 | 2482,65 | 2466,26 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19172 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,31 | |
| Victories | 10215 | 53,28% |
| Defeats | 8677 | 45,26% |
| Draws | 280 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 5426 | 28,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19291 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30439 | 1,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.624,87 | |
| Capture points | 6537 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 6723 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 873,87 | |
| WN7 | 1381,49 | |
| WN8 | 2030,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 100 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 54 | 54,00% |
| Defeats | 44 | 44,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 33,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 190 | 1,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.709,13 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 930,48 | |
| WN7 | 1484,37 | |
| WN8 | 2482,65 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 649 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,46 | |
| Victories | 353 | 54,39% |
| Defeats | 281 | 43,30% |
| Draws | 15 | 2,31% |
| Battles survived | 191 | 29,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 696 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1375 | 2,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.565,20 | |
| Capture points | 222 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 126 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 919,23 | |
| WN7 | 1439,91 | |
| WN8 | 2466,26 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen