bogdanmiljenovic

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36811000
Ø Tier7,820,000,000,00
Victories1775148,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1871050,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3500,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived961926,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed243630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted337210,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,230,000,000,00
Capture points512051,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points219750,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience555,670,000,000,00
WN7871,730,000,000,00
WN81015,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles36811
Ø Tier7,82
Victories1775148,22%
Defeats1871050,83%
Draws3500,95%
Battles survived961926,13%
Tanks destroyed243630,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted337210,92
Damage dealt930,23
Capture points512051,39
Defense points219750,60
Experience555,67
WN7871,73
WN81015,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3752,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3245,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,830,000,000,00
Capture points500,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience689,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3752,86%
Defeats3245,71%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived2231,43%
Tanks destroyed300,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted340,49
Damage dealt983,83
Capture points500,71
Defense points701,00
Experience689,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt252,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt252,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience357,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories11355,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8843,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7436,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,350,000,000,00
Capture points4472,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience410,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories11355,94%
Defeats8843,56%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived7436,63%
Tanks destroyed990,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1080,53
Damage dealt390,35
Capture points4472,21
Defense points680,34
Experience410,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles367000
Victories20956,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14940,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14238,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2350,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,850,000,000,00
Capture points6981,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6701,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience601,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles367
Victories20956,95%
Defeats14940,60%
Draws92,45%
Battles survived14238,69%
Tanks destroyed1880,51
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2350,64
Damage dealt784,85
Capture points6981,90
Defense points6701,83
Experience601,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles945000
Victories52955,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40142,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37639,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5520,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5190,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,500,000,000,00
Capture points22602,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9611,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience516,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles945
Victories52955,98%
Defeats40142,43%
Draws151,59%
Battles survived37639,79%
Tanks destroyed5520,58
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5190,55
Damage dealt539,50
Capture points22602,39
Defense points9611,02
Experience516,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,800,000,000,00
Capture points320,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience401,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3253,33%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2948,33%
Tanks destroyed380,63
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted510,85
Damage dealt1.204,80
Capture points320,53
Defense points230,38
Experience401,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381130,37652172849,94%1292,35
KV-856628,08441166150,27%999,28
IS-7101425,77646160947,67%1062,70
G.W. Tiger (P)81051,25539133247,82%1301,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81086,40776127852,35%1449,95
M18 Hellcat6553,22421100350,95%891,50
T110E5101338,2667398047,35%932,79
T110E4101629,4662988145,74%1090,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519696,9063877949,42%941,71
T-62A101229,9262668542,34%913,06
T54E191274,3658664452,48%1167,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101597,5461164344,95%1029,33
M53/M5591382,5759458850,51%1493,54
T57 Heavy101675,9559557844,29%1201,46
T-549959,0965457347,47%867,27
T-54 ltwt.9805,0059951444,36%1084,67
E 5091117,3966547348,20%971,39
G.W. Tiger91081,0453645146,12%972,70
Emil II91451,1169544452,25%1354,25
E 50 Ausf. M101417,1465744045,45%1081,29
Cromwell B 6630,4455243446,08%1131,73
G.W. E 100101162,9349941346,49%941,63
T3091370,9668139450,51%1168,75
AMX 13 909620,0762438648,45%794,99
Tiger II8835,2657338343,60%807,88
E 7591043,9967438347,52%831,33
M10391045,1263038245,81%836,11
T-1091129,5562437047,30%953,36
IS7567,5133636945,80%578,76
Tiger I7655,5039235146,72%695,94
M40/M4381043,9058434950,72%1209,01
E 100101412,7358134847,99%1011,75
M446689,6644234853,16%1171,56
T698908,9858833845,86%1044,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101339,9258832739,45%936,93
T28 Prototype8967,1858229347,44%928,98
VK 36.01 (H)6250,3926128048,57%231,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 8844,9761027850,36%1142,41
T71 DA7401,2953426145,98%611,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5135,2818826147,89%150,40
Jagdtiger91619,6773325749,42%1429,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91024,5061925247,62%891,31
Strv 103-091508,9671824947,39%1396,85
T328847,4568324852,42%898,43
VK 30.01 (P)6600,4147724646,75%1015,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91103,0562824442,21%910,27
Cromwell6611,3659424351,03%1258,98
T-448831,8765824252,48%1147,31
Jagdpanther II81199,6665424047,92%1273,67
T297960,8772523455,13%1268,52
Emil I81226,3972923147,19%1395,62
Panther II8787,0961822750,22%965,89
KV-15204,7825022747,14%212,83
G.W. Panther7896,8341822650,88%1178,30
T25/27819,6661822351,57%1132,62
Jagdpanther7774,1144522146,61%946,26
T-1506813,4666421351,64%1517,30
T-437576,9542420251,49%807,89
T 55A 91114,7772420252,48%1047,15
StuG III Ausf. G5239,7218520039,00%287,83
T675187,7117219439,18%141,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91472,7777919252,08%1430,74
M127912,3653519149,21%1197,79
Jagdpanzer IV6486,0034018548,11%747,47
T9591219,5363617941,90%829,80
Object 140101318,7264617840,45%914,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8492,3758217740,68%663,35
Grille5573,4330817648,30%1362,30
Hummel6632,3931417544,00%826,81
T376443,3856316849,40%1169,63
AMX 13 757392,7453616748,50%649,81
T499559,2162415852,53%671,43
TVP VTU Koncept8589,4656215645,51%611,93
T-34-856506,2853114953,69%924,23
M8A1496,5815314944,30%41,39
T-28462,7613814449,31%90,58
Škoda T 5091089,6262614443,06%833,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7590,3663714454,17%1113,25
Comet7795,2664613748,91%1336,22
UDES 038892,0458713345,11%788,93
Leo7685,3661612946,51%983,81
Panther7721,2661512554,40%1077,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer460,4013412549,60%93,33
T216185,7744312049,17%336,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007611,5958211652,59%923,45
T2881152,4472511657,76%1340,24
M24 Chaffee5235,6544211647,41%701,47
LTTB8468,7660511647,41%671,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7600,4553910748,60%739,75
Dicker Max 6539,3244110544,76%783,35
M66560,8652210451,92%744,17
53TP Markowskiego8862,0172010359,22%979,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.424,3316710141,58%15,63
LTP 3216,532429744,33%995,01
45TP Habicha7827,666919359,14%1208,16
T110E3101650,496379346,24%1130,21
VK 30.02 (M)6604,555528647,67%1084,96
Strv 746519,425218545,88%864,47
M415435,352818159,26%721,47
AMX 12 t6348,325008148,15%787,21
Strv 103B101545,325287945,57%1006,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4308,972217843,59%974,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6539,494497339,73%750,92
Centurion Mk. I8757,396616953,62%909,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 8825,436536950,72%1002,13
M75224,453446646,97%651,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4205,722536555,38%652,76
T-46319,23866443,75%39,14
P.43 bis6552,165236346,03%1013,80
Type 1 Chi-He4214,442406254,84%587,52
KV-137500,924866250,00%660,86
Škoda T 256425,524766150,82%714,74
VK 28.016369,435726150,82%1033,39
VK 30.01 (H)5546,225166046,67%1314,06
T1 Heavy5486,425345761,40%1081,11
40TP Habicha6468,964905547,27%765,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)329,96935145,10%39,21
SU-86415,703624751,06%452,43
Ikv 1035287,983104636,96%428,26
Tiger (P)7985,705714667,39%1569,57
P.435344,374474355,81%900,75
T-34-85M 6728,306634047,50%1169,77
T-345260,902703956,41%629,26
M374224,972173953,85%666,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,673213956,41%661,74
SU-122A5443,843373839,47%839,21
M5 Stuart4132,723483655,56%253,87
T1 Cunningham1108,382013441,18%445,55
BDR G1 B5641,655603444,12%1335,69
T-70341,501043447,06%62,93
T28 Concept 7647,565673447,06%746,15
T3 HMC219,19733138,71%0,00
25TP KSUST II5365,594322951,72%847,60
T-2624,11682850,00%82,06
Wespe3122,612342860,71%417,09
P.43 ter7558,524642737,04%563,76
Sav m/434314,263662755,56%830,27
BT-22154,541802646,15%646,59
Škoda T 245356,202642536,00%791,58
Kranvagn10905,385112437,50%399,32
M3 Lee4109,042152437,50%108,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)218,35802343,48%25,72
M2 Light212,65632334,78%0,00
T-60211,13792356,52%127,27
StuG IV 5288,263182343,48%556,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,232472254,55%518,42
14TP4255,003572152,38%904,72
T56 GMC336,85942040,00%0,00
B1487,841591952,63%121,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,39631838,89%0,00
D23143,281601833,33%335,80
P26/404294,674411850,00%765,26
Leichttraktor123,17561822,22%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,561941838,89%406,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101585,766891752,94%1105,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,73621533,33%0,00
Lago4147,733631560,00%385,99
M7 Priest3117,531671560,00%299,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5476,874071553,33%1034,42
T2 Medium Tank237,141131471,43%261,00
Chi-Ni227,691101361,54%183,87
Strv m/425259,383951346,15%511,36
M5A1 Stuart4150,232041346,15%320,08
MS-117,67691241,67%5,44
M2 Medium Tank328,421061233,33%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24220,423221241,67%410,71
M3 Stuart359,271961145,45%57,74
Ikv 723124,912571163,64%339,00
Covenanter5126,821411127,27%146,26
T-29 3235,642611145,45%700,49
Light Mk. VIC 229,27871136,36%0,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha315,901101060,00%175,97
T-8040,001361060,00%184,57
Kolohousenka191,11228955,56%320,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,22273944,44%329,90
Cruiser Mk. III36,8959933,33%0,00
Super Hellcat 7894,11701988,89%1528,59
T1 HMC2141,43148742,86%644,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III331,14113742,86%18,97
Pvlvv fm/42284,71141757,14%291,04
SU-76M487,71184742,86%29,71
ST vz. 394390,67335666,67%1474,09
10TP3202,83275633,33%638,85
Renault Otsu166,60199560,00%201,38
Type 95 Ha-Go234,8067520,00%0,00
SU-85B4224,80184520,00%297,02
Strv m/40L3286,50289475,00%1155,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,755534100,00%709,98
M10 RBFM 5359,25273425,00%439,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81300,00458333,33%1356,50
M3 Light 3210,33334333,33%760,90
TOG II* 6426,33462366,67%634,47
BT-7 artillery 373,67188366,67%261,00
Strv fm/21179,0011020,00%183,73
Fiat 30001209,505522100,00%1374,62
LT vz. 352183,0022120,00%684,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,007920,00%80,89
L6/402125,00390250,00%277,49
Renault FT10,0052250,00%83,60
M14/41277,505520,00%16,77
4TP1164,00390250,00%710,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 289,50155250,00%263,83
T-50-2 6484,005822100,00%1403,81
Tetrarch 268,0010620,00%62,53
M15/423516,009341100,00%2173,71
D120,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-17
Left: 2016-01-10