| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85M | 6 | 427,43 | 356 | 336 | 48,51% | 523,14 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 544,57 | 467 | 284 | 46,83% | 526,57 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1365,52 | 562 | 264 | 41,29% | 855,27 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 510,70 | 397 | 224 | 47,77% | 375,73 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 789,32 | 494 | 205 | 42,44% | 474,42 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 505,05 | 370 | 204 | 49,02% | 479,10 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1394,23 | 854 | 192 | 51,04% | 1344,65 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 616,53 | 415 | 161 | 46,58% | 491,17 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1141,34 | 734 | 158 | 51,27% | 1186,47 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1172,44 | 627 | 133 | 51,13% | 961,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1403,17 | 535 | 133 | 45,86% | 870,46 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 453,83 | 311 | 127 | 45,67% | 429,70 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 289,44 | 266 | 126 | 34,13% | 509,83 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 613,79 | 420 | 124 | 44,35% | 624,96 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 918,71 | 600 | 124 | 49,19% | 647,07 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 287,27 | 260 | 124 | 46,77% | 269,07 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1063,30 | 712 | 118 | 48,31% | 1038,00 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 485,03 | 397 | 115 | 46,96% | 429,95 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1213,25 | 566 | 113 | 43,36% | 754,88 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1032,79 | 629 | 112 | 39,29% | 702,81 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 264,01 | 281 | 111 | 40,54% | 272,15 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 239,88 | 217 | 110 | 40,00% | 232,63 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 928,36 | 605 | 108 | 40,74% | 593,96 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 227,32 | 239 | 104 | 48,08% | 287,30 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 256,06 | 239 | 99 | 49,49% | 329,81 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1080,76 | 599 | 99 | 55,56% | 1174,74 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1256,75 | 765 | 99 | 51,52% | 1251,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 310,72 | 214 | 93 | 34,41% | 432,24 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 179,96 | 164 | 90 | 33,33% | 350,80 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1125,06 | 635 | 90 | 48,89% | 810,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 133,06 | 158 | 86 | 47,67% | 148,41 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 209,45 | 219 | 83 | 49,40% | 232,37 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 637,41 | 591 | 83 | 51,81% | 445,62 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1059,20 | 756 | 81 | 51,85% | 1164,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 125,40 | 172 | 80 | 51,25% | 219,77 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 140,00 | 178 | 79 | 50,63% | 336,10 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 629,26 | 522 | 77 | 48,05% | 533,92 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1002,00 | 485 | 75 | 42,67% | 573,23 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 134,50 | 150 | 74 | 39,19% | 73,56 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 443,01 | 449 | 73 | 41,10% | 223,88 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 717,68 | 554 | 73 | 49,32% | 580,28 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1733,03 | 903 | 73 | 54,79% | 1073,20 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 529,49 | 519 | 68 | 44,12% | 445,29 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 592,32 | 365 | 68 | 52,94% | 685,36 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62,27 | 148 | 67 | 52,24% | 221,19 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 267,37 | 262 | 67 | 53,73% | 575,76 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 786,13 | 503 | 67 | 37,31% | 633,49 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 155,08 | 166 | 66 | 40,91% | 78,88 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 492,05 | 415 | 65 | 46,15% | 475,07 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 75,34 | 190 | 64 | 53,13% | 124,32 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 297,48 | 272 | 64 | 46,88% | 625,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1250,30 | 687 | 64 | 43,75% | 1017,13 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 929,27 | 609 | 64 | 45,31% | 886,18 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1509,05 | 683 | 62 | 48,39% | 1108,48 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63,80 | 170 | 61 | 44,26% | 87,06 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 164,92 | 188 | 61 | 40,98% | 306,58 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 937,88 | 672 | 60 | 55,00% | 780,78 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 353,92 | 469 | 60 | 45,00% | 442,69 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1220,05 | 624 | 56 | 51,79% | 835,14 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1340,45 | 767 | 55 | 52,73% | 1267,87 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 940,40 | 647 | 55 | 49,09% | 1124,80 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 86,15 | 129 | 52 | 38,46% | 179,97 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 126,63 | 201 | 51 | 43,14% | 110,39 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1015,14 | 618 | 51 | 43,14% | 674,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 330,82 | 314 | 51 | 49,02% | 738,43 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1025,94 | 742 | 51 | 50,98% | 1048,92 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 715,68 | 606 | 50 | 46,00% | 601,59 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 67,33 | 117 | 49 | 32,65% | 3,10 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 466,81 | 434 | 47 | 38,30% | 395,88 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 127,47 | 179 | 47 | 46,81% | 150,03 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 108,93 | 181 | 46 | 47,83% | 155,17 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1029,89 | 719 | 46 | 58,70% | 1290,28 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 821,62 | 640 | 45 | 48,89% | 995,67 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1188,72 | 720 | 43 | 46,51% | 905,97 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 961,37 | 615 | 43 | 37,21% | 772,03 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1378,67 | 676 | 43 | 44,19% | 916,06 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1124,30 | 767 | 43 | 60,47% | 1376,82 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 407,90 | 386 | 41 | 41,46% | 1424,38 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 664,49 | 533 | 41 | 58,54% | 1044,90 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 134,15 | 231 | 40 | 47,50% | 420,12 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 668,30 | 638 | 40 | 57,50% | 1127,84 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 717,74 | 602 | 39 | 46,15% | 697,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 68,63 | 149 | 38 | 55,26% | 150,16 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 102,51 | 137 | 37 | 56,76% | 190,08 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 267,71 | 229 | 35 | 40,00% | 169,75 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 56,29 | 137 | 35 | 65,71% | 263,43 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 277,88 | 292 | 34 | 64,71% | 663,08 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 61,85 | 111 | 33 | 42,42% | 29,23 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 614,52 | 330 | 33 | 54,55% | 929,96 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1065,79 | 738 | 33 | 45,45% | 1145,75 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 771,44 | 591 | 32 | 43,75% | 1097,60 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 574,00 | 512 | 32 | 50,00% | 1013,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 290,84 | 309 | 32 | 37,50% | 422,71 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 365,94 | 371 | 32 | 53,13% | 494,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 342,55 | 408 | 31 | 41,94% | 211,79 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 946,55 | 805 | 31 | 70,97% | 1257,28 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 67,06 | 137 | 31 | 61,29% | 215,31 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1520,10 | 719 | 31 | 45,16% | 1049,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 708,26 | 477 | 31 | 61,29% | 1339,01 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96,37 | 173 | 30 | 50,00% | 175,27 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 93,38 | 139 | 29 | 51,72% | 291,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 591,48 | 584 | 29 | 65,52% | 1006,71 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1372,71 | 623 | 28 | 50,00% | 912,62 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 540,93 | 558 | 28 | 39,29% | 1020,25 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 694,86 | 601 | 28 | 46,43% | 626,71 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 531,81 | 386 | 27 | 44,44% | 602,71 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 62,67 | 105 | 27 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 72,81 | 113 | 27 | 44,44% | 29,61 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 134,70 | 198 | 27 | 44,44% | 199,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 473,15 | 426 | 26 | 53,85% | 720,76 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 491,23 | 477 | 26 | 42,31% | 699,32 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 227,19 | 314 | 26 | 42,31% | 357,01 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 133,69 | 193 | 26 | 42,31% | 57,07 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 72,04 | 116 | 25 | 48,00% | 72,66 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 323,12 | 284 | 25 | 60,00% | 647,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 117,64 | 130 | 25 | 44,00% | 163,26 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 367,36 | 375 | 25 | 48,00% | 329,30 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 279,46 | 316 | 24 | 50,00% | 594,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 435,63 | 481 | 24 | 62,50% | 765,87 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1521,46 | 819 | 24 | 62,50% | 1489,64 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 44,26 | 122 | 23 | 52,17% | 101,07 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 220,57 | 231 | 23 | 39,13% | 84,53 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1258,61 | 659 | 23 | 39,13% | 758,50 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 306,70 | 261 | 23 | 39,13% | 255,71 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 543,09 | 413 | 22 | 18,18% | 716,18 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 555,86 | 353 | 22 | 45,45% | 1335,50 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1779,68 | 828 | 22 | 63,64% | 1302,68 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 904,77 | 541 | 22 | 45,45% | 1135,56 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 37,73 | 103 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 864,14 | 577 | 22 | 45,45% | 689,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44,77 | 95 | 22 | 36,36% | 2,25 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 862,64 | 692 | 22 | 68,18% | 933,23 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 645,82 | 504 | 22 | 31,82% | 505,74 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 81,90 | 165 | 21 | 47,62% | 136,65 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 122,67 | 146 | 21 | 28,57% | 122,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 187,76 | 180 | 21 | 28,57% | 53,97 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80,50 | 165 | 20 | 55,00% | 166,13 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1041,70 | 664 | 20 | 35,00% | 903,56 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 171,05 | 176 | 19 | 36,84% | 274,39 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1051,11 | 717 | 19 | 42,11% | 1333,68 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 996,11 | 482 | 19 | 36,84% | 758,22 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 595,79 | 612 | 19 | 57,89% | 691,81 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 40,26 | 83 | 19 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 117,89 | 244 | 19 | 68,42% | 476,78 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 950,42 | 746 | 19 | 57,89% | 841,84 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 130,17 | 160 | 18 | 55,56% | 305,75 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 47,11 | 111 | 18 | 55,56% | 130,48 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1186,39 | 841 | 18 | 61,11% | 1773,81 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1465,33 | 811 | 18 | 77,78% | 1120,54 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 751,89 | 641 | 18 | 44,44% | 385,04 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 75,88 | 141 | 17 | 41,18% | 21,53 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 721,53 | 558 | 17 | 64,71% | 1287,91 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 229,53 | 169 | 17 | 11,76% | 157,12 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 244,75 | 209 | 16 | 25,00% | 117,36 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 106,56 | 174 | 16 | 50,00% | 125,53 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 467,81 | 555 | 16 | 56,25% | 703,79 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1069,44 | 710 | 16 | 62,50% | 1031,78 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 156,75 | 258 | 16 | 62,50% | 563,32 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 82,53 | 147 | 15 | 46,67% | 251,61 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 448,40 | 429 | 15 | 53,33% | 1101,41 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 479,73 | 627 | 15 | 66,67% | 1301,01 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 426,14 | 317 | 14 | 35,71% | 855,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 78,14 | 86 | 14 | 21,43% | 131,68 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 50,00 | 120 | 14 | 64,29% | 209,03 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1109,93 | 627 | 14 | 42,86% | 802,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 126,07 | 232 | 14 | 57,14% | 296,25 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 499,15 | 461 | 13 | 53,85% | 702,14 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 607,31 | 456 | 13 | 30,77% | 304,32 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1542,23 | 650 | 13 | 38,46% | 811,06 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 526,92 | 496 | 13 | 69,23% | 1391,07 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 221,42 | 246 | 12 | 41,67% | 234,78 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 957,50 | 628 | 12 | 50,00% | 1395,07 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 130,83 | 158 | 12 | 33,33% | 265,07 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 112,83 | 149 | 12 | 33,33% | 32,90 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1850,50 | 857 | 12 | 58,33% | 1395,25 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 72,17 | 101 | 12 | 33,33% | 20,76 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 160,42 | 264 | 12 | 50,00% | 191,59 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1738,08 | 790 | 12 | 41,67% | 1601,14 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 449,00 | 288 | 11 | 54,55% | 1363,13 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 210,91 | 285 | 11 | 45,45% | 462,05 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 249,18 | 217 | 11 | 54,55% | 888,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 108,73 | 222 | 11 | 63,64% | 421,10 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 25,45 | 98 | 11 | 54,55% | 116,85 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 107,64 | 128 | 11 | 27,27% | 198,60 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 433,82 | 546 | 11 | 54,55% | 647,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 39,20 | 97 | 10 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 105,10 | 239 | 10 | 70,00% | 296,74 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 24,90 | 46 | 10 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1245,20 | 592 | 10 | 20,00% | 1583,78 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 45,40 | 108 | 10 | 60,00% | 209,90 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 64,20 | 107 | 10 | 40,00% | 23,27 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 676,70 | 667 | 10 | 50,00% | 436,97 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 463,10 | 438 | 10 | 50,00% | 1121,46 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 73,30 | 191 | 10 | 50,00% | 219,26 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 630,89 | 492 | 9 | 44,44% | 748,83 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 93,44 | 187 | 9 | 55,56% | 198,02 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 203,44 | 166 | 9 | 44,44% | 626,66 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1651,11 | 962 | 9 | 77,78% | 1221,02 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 596,78 | 494 | 9 | 55,56% | 591,13 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 75,38 | 149 | 8 | 50,00% | 167,22 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1289,00 | 529 | 8 | 37,50% | 754,18 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 295,75 | 258 | 8 | 37,50% | 394,30 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 285,88 | 187 | 8 | 37,50% | 503,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 420,75 | 519 | 8 | 75,00% | 1046,74 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 114,57 | 131 | 7 | 28,57% | 312,98 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 66,14 | 147 | 7 | 57,14% | 171,84 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 143,71 | 180 | 7 | 28,57% | 460,03 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 99,14 | 195 | 7 | 57,14% | 248,89 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 103,29 | 150 | 7 | 42,86% | 299,03 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 456,71 | 334 | 7 | 85,71% | 1258,92 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 185,00 | 177 | 7 | 42,86% | 423,22 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 400,00 | 191 | 7 | 42,86% | 712,69 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1000,86 | 794 | 7 | 57,14% | 1580,35 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 96,57 | 120 | 7 | 42,86% | 192,28 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 458,00 | 554 | 7 | 71,43% | 1248,78 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 917,14 | 610 | 7 | 28,57% | 1571,76 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 705,86 | 609 | 7 | 42,86% | 536,16 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 147,50 | 213 | 6 | 66,67% | 402,89 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 93,50 | 78 | 6 | 16,67% | 50,39 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 162,00 | 186 | 6 | 50,00% | 607,55 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 99,17 | 151 | 6 | 66,67% | 377,62 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 95,00 | 177 | 6 | 50,00% | 218,10 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 14,00 | 71 | 6 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 92,50 | 176 | 6 | 16,67% | 20,73 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 507,83 | 390 | 6 | 50,00% | 1238,08 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 561,67 | 426 | 6 | 33,33% | 292,40 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 788,17 | 441 | 6 | 33,33% | 561,30 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31,80 | 94 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 173,80 | 318 | 5 | 80,00% | 1125,02 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 126,00 | 185 | 5 | 80,00% | 826,69 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 543,80 | 440 | 5 | 60,00% | 997,52 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 477,20 | 445 | 5 | 40,00% | 324,34 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 87,40 | 129 | 5 | 40,00% | 12,11 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 327,00 | 509 | 5 | 60,00% | 813,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 224,60 | 425 | 5 | 100,00% | 716,18 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 689,60 | 731 | 5 | 60,00% | 743,49 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 415,20 | 234 | 5 | 20,00% | 175,32 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 592,00 | 377 | 5 | 40,00% | 582,68 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 62,50 | 125 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 357,50 | 382 | 4 | 50,00% | 929,98 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 214,00 | 269 | 4 | 75,00% | 1058,29 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 207,50 | 279 | 4 | 75,00% | 925,98 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 90,75 | 250 | 4 | 25,00% | 1,66 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1532,50 | 490 | 4 | 25,00% | 685,47 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 76,00 | 200 | 4 | 75,00% | 277,07 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 497,50 | 351 | 4 | 25,00% | 882,18 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 793,75 | 651 | 4 | 50,00% | 695,83 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 121,67 | 139 | 3 | 33,33% | 436,63 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 85,67 | 201 | 3 | 100,00% | 421,33 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 180,33 | 139 | 3 | 0,00% | 521,31 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 102,33 | 191 | 3 | 33,33% | 239,22 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 28,67 | 59 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118,00 | 303 | 3 | 100,00% | 450,14 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 113,67 | 66 | 3 | 0,00% | 99,37 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 363,67 | 641 | 3 | 100,00% | 1258,22 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 235,33 | 480 | 3 | 33,33% | 1481,75 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 792,67 | 790 | 3 | 33,33% | 1595,74 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 382,33 | 504 | 3 | 33,33% | 67,13 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 143,00 | 294 | 2 | 100,00% | 937,02 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13,50 | 21 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 426,50 | 276 | 2 | 0,00% | 527,98 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 678,50 | 274 | 2 | 0,00% | 183,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 44,00 | 133 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 815,00 | 192 | 2 | 0,00% | 204,36 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 650,50 | 509 | 2 | 0,00% | 1991,08 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 319,00 | 326 | 2 | 0,00% | 1497,06 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 406,50 | 347 | 2 | 0,00% | 958,84 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 95,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 234,48 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 194,00 | 424 | 1 | 100,00% | 1242,46 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 70,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 347,97 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 509,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 1736,18 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 104,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 337,46 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 200,00 | 186 | 1 | 0,00% | 351,81 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 116,00 | 316 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 789,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 248,85 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 132,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 103,82 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 221,00 | 193 | 1 | 0,00% | 703,72 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 246,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 81,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 42,27 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 0,00 | 579 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 929,00 | 390 | 1 | 0,00% | 667,59 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1154,00 | 362 | 1 | 0,00% | 1866,37 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 52,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
atesadaaksun
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10161 | 0 | 0 | 121 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 10,09 | ||||
| Victories | 4761 | 46,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 63 | 52,07% |
| Defeats | 5282 | 51,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 58 | 47,93% |
| Draws | 118 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2079 | 20,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 42 | 34,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5285 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 93 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,18 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7651 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 138 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 625,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.607,18 | ||||
| Capture points | 11874 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 413 | 3,41 |
| Defense points | 2369 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 433,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 861,64 | ||||
| WN7 | 676,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 967,99 | ||||
| WN8 | 674,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1143,59 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10161 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,64 | |
| Victories | 4761 | 46,86% |
| Defeats | 5282 | 51,98% |
| Draws | 118 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 2079 | 20,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5285 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7651 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 625,02 | |
| Capture points | 11874 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 2369 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 433,15 | |
| WN7 | 676,22 | |
| WN8 | 674,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 121 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,09 | |
| Victories | 63 | 52,07% |
| Defeats | 58 | 47,93% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 34,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.607,18 | |
| Capture points | 413 | 3,41 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 861,64 | |
| WN7 | 967,99 | |
| WN8 | 1143,59 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 900,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 828,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 900,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 828,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 108,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 148,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 108,43 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 148,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 34,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 27 | 65,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 26,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 852,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 37 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 419,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Victories | 14 | 34,15% |
| Defeats | 27 | 65,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 26,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 852,15 | |
| Capture points | 37 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 419,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.465,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 910,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.465,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 910,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen