astras0330

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1154107593
Ø Tier5,970,008,798,70
Victories553047,92%00,00%3749,33%4649,46%
Defeats586650,83%00,00%3648,00%4447,31%
Draws1451,26%00,00%22,67%33,23%
Battles survived327628,39%00,00%3141,33%3840,86%
Tanks destroyed75650,6600,00380,51470,51
Destruction ratio0,920,000,860,85
Tanks spotted89420,7700,00190,25290,31
Damage dealt578,040,00837,91854,75
Capture points120521,0400,00771,03770,83
Defense points76880,6700,00320,43320,34
Experience369,060,00622,80628,18
WN7822,660,00617,68629,05
WN8824,650,00574,98600,92
Total
Battles11541
Ø Tier5,97
Victories553047,92%
Defeats586650,83%
Draws1451,26%
Battles survived327628,39%
Tanks destroyed75650,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted89420,77
Damage dealt578,04
Capture points120521,04
Defense points76880,67
Experience369,06
WN7822,66
WN8824,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,79
Victories3749,33%
Defeats3648,00%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived3141,33%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted190,25
Damage dealt837,91
Capture points771,03
Defense points320,43
Experience622,80
WN7617,68
WN8574,98
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,70
Victories4649,46%
Defeats4447,31%
Draws33,23%
Battles survived3840,86%
Tanks destroyed470,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted290,31
Damage dealt854,75
Capture points770,83
Defense points320,34
Experience628,18
WN7629,05
WN8600,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt878,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.134,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories9844,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11953,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8237,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1670,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,290,000,000,00
Capture points2411,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3171,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience321,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories9844,34%
Defeats11953,85%
Draws41,81%
Battles survived8237,10%
Tanks destroyed1380,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1670,76
Damage dealt533,29
Capture points2411,09
Defense points3171,43
Experience321,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories7047,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7349,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7047,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,320,000,000,00
Capture points3552,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4473,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience434,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories7047,30%
Defeats7349,32%
Draws53,38%
Battles survived7047,30%
Tanks destroyed940,64
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted900,61
Damage dealt987,32
Capture points3552,40
Defense points4473,02
Experience434,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories6142,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7854,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4833,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,450,000,000,00
Capture points630,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1711,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories6142,96%
Defeats7854,93%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived4833,80%
Tanks destroyed850,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted720,51
Damage dealt669,45
Capture points630,44
Defense points1711,20
Experience321,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856769,28460123952,70%1465,93
T3091250,1852177346,70%936,73
M18 Hellcat6637,9238769449,42%1118,58
T28 Prototype8931,8045865644,21%840,92
S35 CA5604,6236560150,08%1413,66
Tiger II8943,3945949044,69%980,07
StuG III Ausf. G5331,2121844750,34%657,70
KV-15497,5836334650,58%1029,59
Jagdpanther7707,0838728151,60%906,73
VK 36.01 (H)6545,2332527650,36%840,10
KV-26572,6836924242,56%863,20
T25/27627,4435423950,21%780,57
Jagdpanzer IV6312,6022519651,02%396,60
Tiger I7788,6644918342,62%865,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,7715517644,89%237,04
M10 Wolverine5365,3821916543,03%659,95
Excelsior 5420,3242615855,06%808,42
T71 DA7426,7040115545,16%675,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5133,2617314748,30%163,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,5614314047,86%82,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5392,8936713346,62%966,94
T-284162,2318612941,86%260,80
Marder II3127,8914410854,63%260,07
T216248,633399438,30%414,79
Pz.Kpfw. II287,901728953,93%243,46
BDR G1 B5437,223178256,10%796,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,631577651,32%105,46
AltProto AMX 30 8686,976167650,00%704,13
Churchill III 5375,685517648,68%668,22
T404193,601687343,84%266,50
FV215b (183) 10745,634387237,50%234,27
M75165,722067138,03%317,41
Wespe3264,551636943,48%881,75
IS7619,554326048,33%712,85
T297723,856095947,46%726,83
T-103 8682,215475844,83%498,61
SU-855298,892775560,00%668,51
Grille5329,562355442,59%533,67
Somua SAu 404176,241735448,15%295,08
E 759710,944865343,40%414,30
SDP 58 Kilana8806,655185147,06%637,90
Matilda4343,243175058,00%898,78
Type 5 Ke-Ho4175,942225054,00%480,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474221,842044936,73%534,01
AT 25350,542614835,42%591,70
Durchbruchswagen 2462,521744845,83%60,94
Projet Louis 9577,755914845,83%556,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505235,892074645,65%302,05
Ferdinand8692,393964647,83%534,70
T3 HMC2124,821404546,67%376,83
SU-130PM 8898,936034247,62%688,83
T1 Cunningham170,491133751,35%254,10
M66720,275663754,05%1150,09
Leichttraktor170,861193754,05%203,84
43 M. Toldi III 363,781583748,65%156,92
Cruiser Mk. III3106,781573655,56%376,91
Panzerjäger I256,68803441,18%1,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6478,714033447,06%516,53
SU-85B4302,062853447,06%694,84
Alecto4193,882253450,00%377,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,151303330,30%257,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6251,553633345,45%430,22
WZ-111 8753,665803240,63%634,96
Chrysler K GF 8468,885863259,38%439,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,941833129,03%216,03
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4398,003963145,16%710,54
Super Hellcat 7530,064293141,94%512,54
SU-100I 5527,944273141,94%745,16
T 54D 9997,606583053,33%833,44
M3 Stuart3147,302312748,15%420,64
M2 Light2152,152872748,15%505,67
T-463159,891642759,26%609,72
M5A1 Stuart4130,502792661,54%375,67
T3281004,567032552,00%1134,58
T1E6 2126,841532536,00%393,99
T675254,752402437,50%305,72
Marder 38T4261,921922433,33%458,70
T110E410823,465362437,50%298,49
GSOR the TANK 9676,175762450,00%472,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison327,701042365,22%225,23
SU-76M4260,652282352,17%669,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,362012227,27%815,87
T2 Light Tank 2414,367002254,55%2555,76
T78 6638,675452152,38%1021,16
Vz. 68 Squall 8436,106352065,00%704,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6481,455082050,00%743,05
Turtle Mk. I 8696,355312035,00%367,98
WZ-120-1G FT 8934,556412045,00%963,63
Fantôme 9777,606322050,00%597,16
Type T-345207,473451957,89%501,50
M5 Stuart4139,373681942,11%161,81
Object 252U 8949,747071952,63%830,51
Lorraine 39L AM3199,561491833,33%463,08
Sturmpanzer II490,83871833,33%13,99
ST-II10938,174991822,22%356,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8951,284191855,56%856,32
Dicker Max 6315,783201850,00%352,86
Gonsalo 8810,116171855,56%691,76
BT-2270,351181741,18%80,29
T56 GMC3107,941581770,59%362,01
T-50-2 6207,943511741,18%301,44
Renault UE 573216,672161560,00%719,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A321,33961520,00%0,63
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91081,476831553,33%732,43
B14171,642271457,14%375,99
Covenanter5129,711791435,71%163,17
Renault FT 75 BS293,231311361,54%508,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8764,155281384,62%738,80
Hotchkiss H35279,331861241,67%114,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507540,586381266,67%647,84
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,751611266,67%445,85
FCM 36235,83761225,00%0,00
Object 283 9434,424191225,00%146,78
ISU-122-2 8920,926071241,67%668,44
BT-7446,001021127,27%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,091611154,55%496,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni3109,271671145,45%257,43
FV215b 10570,18318119,09%131,01
BZ-75101299,736311136,36%605,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5496,453751118,18%670,13
Tiger 131 6809,456171163,64%1371,40
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3294,004101136,36%557,55
M10 RBFM 5416,003011127,27%727,58
50TP prototyp 8873,007481060,00%923,79
Valentine AT4223,601891050,00%527,22
Ares 758596,006541070,00%613,13
KV-1SA 5469,605101050,00%796,26
Strv S1 8416,003451050,00%247,54
AT 15A 7729,405441040,00%681,27
Light Mk. VIC 2100,101741020,00%285,44
VK 75.01 (K) 8524,605331040,00%280,51
Ram II 5356,78326933,33%698,73
TBT 9591,00381922,22%169,87
AT-12148,75136825,00%385,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3189,25216825,00%618,67
IS-2-II8882,00497825,00%679,57
T-29 3369,25351825,00%1068,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6182,88309837,50%180,93
L-60 2196,25275837,50%887,38
Vz. 62 Jasan 9961,00706837,50%507,10
Stridsyxa 8863,88503825,00%675,52
Cromwell B 6365,50313825,00%400,59
FCM 2C 3446,38517837,50%1018,62
M3A3 Stuart 3359,63523875,00%985,33
Renault FT127,57111757,14%146,25
KV-37928,86611742,86%1433,93
BZ-1668432,71749785,71%450,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5283,14487757,14%727,93
LTP 3164,00201785,71%806,78
T-115 5314,29508757,14%504,59
D1214,0092650,00%85,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3119,17193666,67%432,87
Bishop5214,50284650,00%274,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5316,33319650,00%548,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2125,83205633,33%351,05
Turán III prototípus 5466,83343616,67%1516,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5313,60280560,00%840,29
T-262187,80231580,00%1056,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2229,80199560,00%1038,53
Husarz 8753,80531540,00%476,63
122 TM 8395,4032650,00%113,56
Ikv 723245,00199475,00%720,98
Pz.Sfl. IVb4191,25165450,00%426,84
Cromwell Applique 5774,50576425,00%1499,01
Black Prince II 7882,501002475,00%1143,78
D230,0057333,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go257,0092333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422208,00164366,67%837,14
Type 586266,67415366,67%472,71
Škoda T 15A 4512,6739230,00%642,76
SDP 44 Burza6713,3328330,00%1008,13
T-1506666,00677366,67%1171,69
T-602209,00251333,33%729,73
T18 HMC3124,677530,00%284,48
IS-3-II9885,3339830,00%437,08
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3263,00475366,67%445,11
T3E2 Medium Tank 3111,674403100,00%433,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3263,00372366,67%620,17
Valentine II 4217,33239333,33%436,56
KV-5 8663,678673100,00%687,08
T7 Combat Car 20,001073100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6220,67347366,67%569,06
AMR P.103 2261,33369333,33%777,75
Renault NC-311201,50327250,00%1275,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu6787,0033120,00%780,52
BZ-6891462,5036920,00%972,80
AEC Armoured Car5304,005632100,00%669,09
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2194,00390250,00%2151,87
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8336,00281250,00%130,51
A7E3 3237,5020320,00%630,06
Renault R35/FCM 36 292,5012620,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7868,00556250,00%904,97
Kolohousenka1103,003610,00%252,53
Renault Otsu1245,0017610,00%1225,48
MS-1199,002501100,00%559,43
Renault FT AC2257,003071100,00%1154,52
BZ-5870,0049110,00%0,00
Type 63 8315,008911100,00%286,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-26
Left: 2015-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2016-05-05