| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O-I | 6 | 568,93 | 440 | 199 | 46,73% | 828,87 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 151,52 | 160 | 135 | 42,96% | 185,48 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 183,84 | 317 | 135 | 42,22% | 660,11 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 581,65 | 458 | 114 | 48,25% | 571,01 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 287,52 | 210 | 102 | 48,04% | 427,86 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 275,23 | 302 | 99 | 50,51% | 468,37 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 193,11 | 244 | 92 | 52,17% | 589,91 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 260,79 | 311 | 70 | 45,71% | 692,45 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 198,70 | 190 | 56 | 30,36% | 282,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 353,78 | 331 | 55 | 38,18% | 474,35 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195,60 | 247 | 55 | 45,45% | 432,23 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 887,30 | 616 | 53 | 37,74% | 970,22 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 603,35 | 483 | 51 | 37,25% | 990,39 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 225,38 | 261 | 50 | 36,00% | 258,38 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 526,60 | 433 | 48 | 41,67% | 648,40 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 297,84 | 229 | 45 | 40,00% | 558,99 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 284,17 | 257 | 41 | 51,22% | 687,37 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 254,90 | 227 | 41 | 34,15% | 298,30 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 262,97 | 230 | 39 | 30,77% | 491,72 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 301,79 | 250 | 39 | 43,59% | 558,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 164,66 | 205 | 38 | 55,26% | 589,89 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 306,11 | 326 | 37 | 51,35% | 366,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 289,61 | 244 | 36 | 36,11% | 541,67 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 379,75 | 274 | 36 | 50,00% | 1455,47 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 337,92 | 312 | 36 | 38,89% | 578,68 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 782,62 | 618 | 34 | 44,12% | 674,14 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 375,42 | 342 | 31 | 35,48% | 371,81 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 363,93 | 363 | 30 | 56,67% | 1129,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 510,13 | 395 | 30 | 36,67% | 933,47 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 119,00 | 227 | 30 | 43,33% | 226,23 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 784,37 | 515 | 30 | 40,00% | 597,13 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 620,48 | 466 | 29 | 34,48% | 1138,12 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 322,65 | 336 | 26 | 50,00% | 774,67 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 101,84 | 209 | 25 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 333,70 | 180 | 23 | 26,09% | 957,97 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 401,33 | 397 | 21 | 57,14% | 1037,58 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 945,76 | 515 | 21 | 28,57% | 356,67 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 224,30 | 200 | 20 | 60,00% | 1117,31 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 375,20 | 401 | 20 | 60,00% | 762,94 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 389,42 | 425 | 19 | 52,63% | 878,15 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 502,11 | 381 | 18 | 33,33% | 2477,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 296,72 | 326 | 18 | 50,00% | 955,15 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 165,00 | 141 | 16 | 31,25% | 524,16 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 536,50 | 489 | 14 | 71,43% | 1938,63 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 372,29 | 298 | 14 | 35,71% | 1341,19 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 698,57 | 420 | 14 | 21,43% | 881,07 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 358,50 | 334 | 14 | 28,57% | 1073,41 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 210,14 | 283 | 14 | 42,86% | 289,91 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 429,00 | 436 | 13 | 38,46% | 180,81 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 367,58 | 428 | 12 | 75,00% | 1102,51 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 245,55 | 146 | 11 | 36,36% | 600,08 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 233,82 | 272 | 11 | 54,55% | 769,28 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 927,30 | 576 | 10 | 30,00% | 604,88 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 337,50 | 452 | 10 | 60,00% | 499,50 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 343,56 | 383 | 9 | 77,78% | 1028,61 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 506,89 | 529 | 9 | 44,44% | 280,59 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 142,38 | 174 | 8 | 62,50% | 444,25 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 373,00 | 310 | 8 | 25,00% | 1334,91 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 262,75 | 221 | 8 | 25,00% | 740,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 192,88 | 245 | 8 | 50,00% | 606,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 440,25 | 417 | 8 | 50,00% | 966,17 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 206,38 | 447 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 310,43 | 278 | 7 | 28,57% | 880,08 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 94,00 | 155 | 7 | 57,14% | 294,58 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 585,71 | 450 | 7 | 57,14% | 847,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 233,00 | 211 | 7 | 14,29% | 508,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 273,57 | 300 | 7 | 57,14% | 476,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 333,17 | 331 | 6 | 33,33% | 676,32 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 346,83 | 313 | 6 | 50,00% | 1759,16 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 109,33 | 151 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,08 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 62,80 | 76 | 5 | 40,00% | 94,33 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 537,40 | 491 | 5 | 80,00% | 2027,37 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 214,40 | 183 | 5 | 20,00% | 389,64 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 113,20 | 163 | 5 | 40,00% | 252,81 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 82,50 | 251 | 4 | 50,00% | 114,31 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 573,75 | 401 | 4 | 25,00% | 817,29 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 25,75 | 77 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 265,00 | 116 | 4 | 0,00% | 433,31 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 287,25 | 253 | 4 | 25,00% | 285,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 129,00 | 163 | 4 | 25,00% | 136,03 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 293,50 | 411 | 4 | 50,00% | 415,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 330,25 | 458 | 4 | 50,00% | 282,32 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 36,33 | 71 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,03 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 124,33 | 197 | 3 | 66,67% | 674,77 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 162,00 | 244 | 3 | 66,67% | 873,25 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 479,33 | 365 | 3 | 33,33% | 2254,75 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 203,67 | 205 | 3 | 33,33% | 769,44 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 87,67 | 164 | 3 | 33,33% | 138,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 334,67 | 528 | 3 | 33,33% | 628,71 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 69,50 | 90 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,59 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 147,50 | 280 | 2 | 100,00% | 788,09 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 432,50 | 404 | 2 | 100,00% | 2115,63 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 61,00 | 87 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 192,50 | 143 | 2 | 50,00% | 868,02 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 47,00 | 67 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 108,50 | 250 | 2 | 50,00% | 416,92 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 109 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 839,00 | 363 | 2 | 0,00% | 268,92 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 33,50 | 206 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 263,00 | 188 | 2 | 0,00% | 462,30 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 328,00 | 272 | 2 | 0,00% | 799,54 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 333,50 | 224 | 2 | 0,00% | 698,14 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 717,00 | 614 | 2 | 50,00% | 527,14 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 108,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 527,45 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 231,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 1153,63 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 144,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 784,12 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 148,00 | 251 | 1 | 100,00% | 819,09 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 28,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 972,00 | 638 | 1 | 100,00% | 3767,86 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 173,00 | 230 | 1 | 100,00% | 450,98 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 107,00 | 239 | 1 | 100,00% | 616,11 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 351,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 264,97 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 422,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 1423,51 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 1157,00 | 710 | 1 | 100,00% | 2736,30 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 131,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 309,91 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 0,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 258,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 137,06 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 0,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 598,00 | 696 | 1 | 100,00% | 1363,66 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 238,00 | 491 | 1 | 100,00% | 566,75 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 266,00 | 507 | 1 | 100,00% | 517,98 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 229,00 | 456 | 1 | 100,00% | 504,72 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 551,00 | 729 | 1 | 100,00% | 609,82 |
artus200
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 4,00 | ||||
| Victories | 1099 | 43,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 1393 | 55,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 497 | 19,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1251 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1524 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 357,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 332,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 1914 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 868 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 323,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 285,67 | ||||
| WN7 | 525,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 433,69 | ||||
| WN8 | 586,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 544,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2520 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,73 | |
| Victories | 1099 | 43,61% |
| Defeats | 1393 | 55,28% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 497 | 19,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1251 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1524 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 357,79 | |
| Capture points | 1914 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 868 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 323,25 | |
| WN7 | 525,20 | |
| WN8 | 586,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 332,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 285,67 | |
| WN7 | 433,69 | |
| WN8 | 544,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen