artem040590

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles579880010
Ø Tier7,430,000,008,00
Victories3113053,68%00,00%00,00%880,00%
Defeats2601644,86%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Draws8421,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2014134,73%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Tanks destroyed589951,0200,0000,0040,40
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,57
Tanks spotted568540,9800,0000,0030,30
Damage dealt1.210,060,000,001.275,30
Capture points787131,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points364630,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience567,940,000,00547,50
WN71287,110,000,00969,29
WN81732,200,000,0031645,04
Total
Battles57988
Ø Tier7,43
Victories3113053,68%
Defeats2601644,86%
Draws8421,45%
Battles survived2014134,73%
Tanks destroyed589951,02
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted568540,98
Damage dealt1.210,06
Capture points787131,36
Defense points364630,63
Experience567,94
WN71287,11
WN81732,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,00
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.275,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience547,50
WN7969,29
WN831645,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories17743,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22354,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11427,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,980,000,000,00
Capture points5011,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2910,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience539,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories17743,38%
Defeats22354,66%
Draws81,96%
Battles survived11427,94%
Tanks destroyed2630,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1680,41
Damage dealt1.740,98
Capture points5011,23
Defense points2910,71
Experience539,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,250,000,000,00
Capture points162,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.351,25
Capture points162,00
Defense points00,00
Experience491,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience64,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt419,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7846,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8550,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6639,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,950,000,000,00
Capture points2381,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience399,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7846,71%
Defeats8550,90%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived6639,52%
Tanks destroyed970,58
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted740,44
Damage dealt1.064,95
Capture points2381,43
Defense points1110,66
Experience399,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories25360,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16338,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19345,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,760,000,000,00
Capture points8632,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7601,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience502,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories25360,24%
Defeats16338,81%
Draws40,95%
Battles survived19345,95%
Tanks destroyed2830,67
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2200,52
Damage dealt1.070,76
Capture points8632,05
Defense points7601,81
Experience502,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1304000
Victories64349,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61146,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws503,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48236,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9810,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6870,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,840,000,000,00
Capture points12700,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14201,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1304
Victories64349,31%
Defeats61146,86%
Draws503,83%
Battles survived48236,96%
Tanks destroyed9810,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted6870,53
Damage dealt1.095,84
Capture points12700,97
Defense points14201,09
Experience465,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories9046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10152,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.697,650,000,000,00
Capture points580,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience498,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories9046,88%
Defeats10152,60%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived6031,25%
Tanks destroyed1400,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted750,39
Damage dealt1.697,65
Capture points580,30
Defense points590,31
Experience498,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15596,20403283754,88%1431,20
KV-26993,98545211658,41%2055,15
SU-130PM 81866,52708172955,00%2178,17
T34 81386,36606163752,96%1797,39
KV-856799,29446156652,81%1503,03
IS-381434,64575125455,42%1848,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81436,01652112552,36%2073,73
Tortoise92337,8587693757,20%2271,67
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61004,8055883059,16%2065,74
ELC EVEN 90 8629,9865882751,51%1253,66
SU-122-44 71381,6061172455,52%2150,79
T92 HMC101466,9950167650,30%1228,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81710,4984467355,27%2404,80
M1271071,6843166154,31%1530,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181250,1140162450,48%1537,62
Object 261101279,0657161450,81%1066,36
M10391691,5855761352,85%1836,46
M4A1 Sherman5554,1842460955,34%1774,88
T675622,0741560356,38%1751,76
M53/M5591567,2650158350,94%1701,32
O-Ni71212,8661257559,83%1787,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 81771,6976956457,27%2151,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101478,5558755452,35%1273,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101277,6449153550,28%1185,45
T376537,1448353159,70%1744,77
M18 Hellcat6860,1646252656,84%1903,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591159,9147052049,42%1092,97
T3281322,5459750851,57%1654,05
T4991087,3055050254,38%1754,33
SU-100Y 61145,2157150252,79%2068,96
Grille 15102380,5654646650,86%1840,88
T3091821,5054943352,66%1673,75
T2971040,4750141456,04%1472,70
FV20781248,5241441051,22%1690,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81600,6583940251,24%2151,56
T28 Prototype81285,9862739446,45%1399,25
IS7685,3739838649,74%865,66
M40/M4381415,9246838450,00%1692,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91821,4349038345,43%1652,95
Tiger II81184,1852737752,25%1487,44
G.W. E 100101252,3357037450,80%950,05
KV-481293,3853637154,99%1700,53
E 7591471,7357036851,63%1369,45
E 25 71199,4863736460,16%2071,20
T110E4102290,0375233556,42%1821,53
IS-271262,5854632855,79%1835,52
Manticore10920,5267432451,54%1041,56
ST-I91723,3867932355,11%1813,59
XM551 Sheridan101478,7851331251,92%1947,85
Object 43092041,9161630954,05%2158,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8754,1452630553,77%1556,82
T-4481311,8557430153,16%2064,52
Type 4 Heavy91894,6165429953,85%1929,22
T-1091934,1561429856,38%2156,33
T71 DA7475,1049229853,36%964,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81537,3965329749,83%1770,64
T-34-856828,1149229458,50%1937,23
AMX 50 10081584,9157629154,98%1959,84
ARL 4461006,6849328762,37%2103,77
T-103 81634,6078028352,30%1931,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6618,4729427845,68%889,73
ISU-152K 81664,9370126446,59%1862,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7962,8840825655,08%1546,25
FV3046738,1634825554,12%1499,78
T-284148,0417025044,40%239,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5602,4845325055,20%1754,75
FV4202 81272,6370224953,01%1895,44
Type 6191943,4960624252,07%2148,72
E 5091927,4572723953,97%2140,81
T1 Heavy5475,5036223855,46%975,84
Tiger (P)71141,0258323455,98%1661,35
Object 26392084,8286822954,15%2010,67
O-I6915,3650822854,82%1712,50
Char Futur 4 91885,6080922757,71%1902,96
Type 5 Heavy102507,0983922651,33%1790,46
Type 586798,5950222356,05%1743,89
AMX 13 909865,6176021952,97%1388,13
FV201 (A45) 71354,3374421954,79%2146,80
T-34-85M 61123,3463621959,36%2220,08
AMX ELC bis5561,3246021855,50%2392,22
O-Ho81388,8760221556,28%1780,10
Object 430U102258,6474121463,55%2070,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8645,2365320757,49%1333,23
VK 30.01 (P)6410,6429720443,14%513,47
E 100102038,9259619144,50%1615,59
SU-14-281257,7956519044,21%1192,40
T9592476,8079518856,38%2323,16
T25/27955,1949218853,19%1402,16
Panhard EBR 909852,5159818753,48%1466,27
FV380591228,5245518544,86%1302,31
M66665,7041118455,43%1050,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507809,1443818454,89%1105,36
LHMTV8441,6653718448,37%684,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519749,2268118354,64%1153,94
STB-1102329,6954818247,80%1960,88
IS-6 B 81591,9489617461,49%2036,48
Emil II92049,8389716953,25%2037,52
T110E5101736,9952016946,15%1334,57
FV4005 Stage II101630,3869116955,03%1178,67
T28 Concept 71204,2752316757,49%2106,22
BZT-70 102452,9482616650,60%1646,79
Sturer Emil71061,6443916646,99%1630,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5209,4122616551,52%402,84
LT-432 8619,8473316152,80%1178,31
Tiger I71176,5758915964,78%1973,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9570,2763215952,20%751,49
LTTB8501,7161415453,25%847,63
AMX AC mle. 4881459,6361715249,34%1589,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571178,1355115159,60%1919,81
AT 771099,1749914657,53%1526,49
T 55A 91877,8067814647,95%1895,56
T216237,3741314446,53%500,87
M446870,0540114459,72%1785,02
Nashorn6718,7938014359,44%1363,93
T-437961,9851814059,29%1767,31
Turtle Mk. I 81571,0997114062,14%1792,60
G.W. Panther71088,4972313656,62%1408,98
Panther II81266,9457313555,56%1723,80
Maus101930,1878113151,15%1605,40
Object 268 Version 4102033,2969412849,22%1540,70
Leo71124,0777112653,97%1948,30
Type 4 Chi-To6788,6044612649,21%1738,62
MT-256681,6855812561,60%2815,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81237,6055812445,97%1350,35
Emil I81672,7784512246,72%1943,82
VK 30.02 (M)6801,6249012254,92%1881,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68668,5953012152,89%1192,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101177,0775412146,28%1331,21
T-1506735,5547411854,24%1243,62
Prototipo Standard B92163,6284711452,63%2243,49
Chimera 81526,9683211450,88%1687,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505370,5328211248,21%743,53
T3 HMC2195,1722111250,89%853,24
T110E3102177,4362511253,57%1678,86
P.44 Pantera81535,9266311054,55%2374,78
BT-22168,6022410851,85%833,14
Panther71083,5655810859,26%2037,33
FV1066 Senlac 8801,6651710843,52%1483,22
T-50-2 6556,0260110654,72%1875,95
Lorraine 40 t 81252,9662110645,28%1388,11
SU-10181564,8979910452,88%1902,84
Škoda T 5091165,5770910349,51%1050,12
AT 86806,3246310253,92%1582,39
Bishop5559,8930810156,44%1466,59
M24 Chaffee5330,396109857,14%1203,76
212A91411,926859747,42%1379,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6822,766879650,00%2300,59
Type T-345532,513679552,63%1698,09
BDR G1 B5730,314199542,11%1719,28
leKpz Borkenkäfer111094,377319544,21%1067,00
KV-137769,805659454,26%1363,79
Object 274a 81471,768059442,55%2039,21
M3 Lee4233,062669363,44%931,33
Grille5481,062389346,24%994,64
T-26292,041619246,74%285,91
T6981058,035579247,83%1443,08
AT 1581305,867529158,24%1491,74
T2881302,915489042,22%1361,53
Object 140101885,597429055,56%1639,51
WZ-131G FT61006,575108958,43%1967,70
FV217 Badger102248,448218958,43%1799,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3438,984378964,04%1527,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,211658736,78%100,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,363238549,41%1343,85
AT 15A 71347,669178562,35%2562,01
T-46384,591468355,42%234,91
Panhard AMD 178B6650,595068256,10%2189,77
T26E5 Patriot 81217,887328161,73%1621,72
Conqueror91946,158928055,00%1855,72
M56 Scorpion 71386,706537960,76%2172,08
FV4004 Conway91550,326437651,32%1263,83
M4A1 FL 10 6996,577007554,67%1841,58
Kranvagn102172,007577444,59%1768,27
Sturmpanzer II4302,952037452,70%1084,09
G.W. Tiger91402,624987444,59%1229,57
Tiger 131 61191,186567463,51%2347,66
T-5491889,866037350,68%2047,28
KV-371427,715977256,94%2337,22
STA-2 81338,716737256,94%2022,69
Mäuschen91932,838697152,11%1941,61
SMV CC-5671177,136517065,71%1854,52
AMX 13 757835,946267058,57%2325,29
AT 25468,563087054,29%1074,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474205,452246947,83%558,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7700,287206949,28%1504,81
Bisonte C45 81711,219286852,94%2050,05
ARL V3961011,706026756,72%2038,02
Panhard EBR 105101002,916166746,27%1061,60
59-166562,266266555,38%2016,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5558,423926464,06%1912,99
AMX AC mle. 4671105,166346352,38%1551,36
VK 30.01 (H)5768,314886167,21%2361,62
SMV CC-6781363,216556150,82%1638,28
T78 61356,157015945,76%2051,92
STA-181330,007265642,86%1626,52
Crusader6530,043825451,85%2016,10
LTG7770,506025457,41%2012,69
Cromwell B 61004,656785455,56%2246,76
IS-4101981,577475347,17%1488,27
Charioteer81126,516465356,60%1185,02
M415642,853865257,69%1147,04
Marder 38T4372,463455253,85%945,98
AMX 30 B101835,626745240,38%1333,65
Strv 7461017,357005154,90%2029,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102212,867085156,86%1859,50
122 TM 81222,907605054,00%1317,00
P.43 ter71361,826984955,10%2484,83
HWK 128605,656464944,90%912,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,601714856,25%335,19
M10 RBFM 5910,776374864,58%2300,46
M75257,634384647,83%900,71
GSR 3301 Setter7301,226194652,17%574,49
T1 Cunningham167,841494546,67%196,26
O-I Experimental5790,074344553,33%1620,11
Cruiser Mk. III3100,981494544,44%250,34
Excelsior 5836,296114564,44%1985,57
Renault FT177,951404452,27%319,98
VK 28.016766,647364459,09%2678,79
Object 277102288,487504452,27%1961,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81312,187454463,64%1738,36
Caernarvon81385,778134341,86%1730,95
Object 703 Version II 81297,267814339,53%1214,41
Löwe 81231,058294351,16%1438,32
M5A1 Stuart4258,983464257,14%923,86
T92 8543,247464245,24%834,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho4352,083094047,50%1372,22
T-34 shielded 5676,285264050,00%2013,31
Churchill III 5580,835234050,00%1347,76
T-34-3 81154,138484067,50%1616,11
Cromwell6727,925113844,74%1458,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri71146,296943863,16%2184,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,953303850,00%678,53
Excalibur 61181,848263868,42%2327,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,751323630,56%4,56
VK 100.01 (P)81478,148413577,14%1914,98
T1E6 273,501633455,88%231,61
Škoda T 56 81895,919143351,52%1841,25
Object 260 102234,888503256,25%1762,77
AMX 50 Foch91879,177023046,67%1557,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,76982958,62%152,10
Leichttraktor138,52752931,03%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV446,931182948,28%73,74
S-5171152,197942759,26%1514,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto61145,965982759,26%2253,05
IS-M8932,527052759,26%991,34
E 65 Zwilling 81348,048472748,15%1114,84
M-IV-Y 81727,638432744,44%1956,60
Object 777 Version II 91885,446462748,15%1909,89
MS-1194,122022657,69%432,31
AE Phase I 91757,507872657,69%1839,59
Super Hellcat 71003,197282653,85%1710,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3200,772342259,09%654,46
M48A5 Patton102164,738482254,55%1806,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102563,958892152,38%1800,61
M8A14365,574792161,90%1021,73
M5 Stuart4144,002482040,00%152,50
P.43 bis61265,219041968,42%3323,75
Durchbruchswagen 24372,002871942,11%1044,45
Chrysler K 81075,897171942,11%1036,09
AMX M4 mle. 5191900,338271855,56%1935,72
B14394,005931668,75%1362,71
60G FT5616,733671566,67%1637,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,571101442,86%175,76
Lorraine 39L AM3176,141961471,43%593,48
Strv m/425821,775671338,46%2454,87
FV215b 102171,777071353,85%1774,77
S35 CA5712,234971361,54%1821,97
Renault FT 75 BS2121,921111233,33%518,15
Matilda IV 5529,833861241,67%1504,89
BT-7 artillery 3485,256561275,00%2302,82
121B 101558,185531136,36%955,85
M22 Locust 3673,808281060,00%3898,11
T7 Combat Car 290,701681050,00%309,18
Stridsyxa 81714,309041060,00%1755,82
Renault Otsu1144,89338955,56%627,90
IS-6 81566,22487933,33%1665,36
Pawlack Tank61108,44651988,89%2035,18
Type 64 6846,56716944,44%2323,93
M2 Medium Tank3109,75164850,00%250,56
KV-1SA 51087,50894850,00%2978,72
GSOR the TANK 91460,14584742,86%1215,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4435,29454742,86%1256,66
Hotchkiss EBR793,33368616,67%0,00
TBT 91413,33914683,33%1275,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer452,205650,00%0,00
SU-1827,0068540,00%8,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 102381,401060560,00%1822,85
Waffenträger auf E 100102056,20765560,00%1347,37
Object 283 92119,2011725100,00%2677,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81649,80792540,00%1855,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51057,40704540,00%2480,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81522,60611520,00%1519,07
Renault NC-31121,7547425,00%0,00
Windhund 81323,50723475,00%1385,29
Char de transition 6634,257084100,00%1001,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,33181366,67%320,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,00108333,33%385,68
Ho-Ri 3102034,33700333,33%1191,57
T-116 3293,004003100,00%1574,52
IS-2M 7836,33555333,33%733,17
Fantôme 91264,6743230,00%967,28
T2 Medium Tank2130,50226250,00%590,91
Matilda Black Prince 51155,00792250,00%4258,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,001681100,00%447,44
AT-1252,002210,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 282175,0012021100,00%2584,19
Object 25791718,0051810,00%1159,36
Light Mk. VIC 268,007910,00%94,64
LTP 339,008010,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3391,004561100,00%1707,72
StuG IV 5489,004871100,00%1295,21
43 M. Toldi III 3236,0027010,00%1133,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2025-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2024-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-30
Left: 2023-06-13