| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 899,46 | 452 | 3152 | 51,46% | 1207,52 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1461,61 | 524 | 2969 | 48,47% | 1215,46 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1656,73 | 624 | 2118 | 51,51% | 1476,17 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1631,10 | 614 | 2081 | 51,42% | 1406,42 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1213,17 | 503 | 1955 | 47,88% | 1213,97 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 911,30 | 496 | 1874 | 54,16% | 1798,55 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 611,24 | 523 | 1495 | 51,10% | 1892,89 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 481,65 | 348 | 1281 | 49,34% | 696,98 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 920,28 | 447 | 1034 | 52,32% | 1245,75 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 798,67 | 381 | 1029 | 44,22% | 683,68 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 916,74 | 566 | 989 | 46,81% | 912,86 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 922,59 | 556 | 901 | 47,95% | 896,72 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 609,24 | 385 | 730 | 48,36% | 626,64 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1266,41 | 640 | 689 | 51,67% | 1018,02 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1294,02 | 484 | 650 | 51,38% | 1347,14 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1467,01 | 572 | 619 | 49,27% | 1126,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 245,68 | 239 | 617 | 48,46% | 476,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 602,29 | 531 | 605 | 54,05% | 1273,59 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1227,10 | 622 | 521 | 49,14% | 921,42 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 487,92 | 283 | 498 | 45,78% | 650,66 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 782,74 | 483 | 422 | 50,00% | 701,54 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 318,36 | 264 | 414 | 40,82% | 356,21 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 631,33 | 504 | 408 | 53,68% | 1375,48 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 993,91 | 498 | 390 | 51,79% | 1798,30 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 331,70 | 219 | 385 | 48,57% | 581,19 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 804,94 | 517 | 367 | 53,68% | 1667,39 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 859,54 | 490 | 354 | 50,85% | 1254,06 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 803,30 | 513 | 338 | 56,21% | 1433,80 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1026,77 | 618 | 336 | 46,13% | 1040,54 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1004,44 | 606 | 328 | 56,10% | 1234,52 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1625,54 | 571 | 328 | 42,99% | 1048,53 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1094,21 | 489 | 322 | 49,38% | 2085,52 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1420,18 | 535 | 312 | 47,44% | 863,67 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 180,24 | 238 | 255 | 41,96% | 227,81 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 890,70 | 463 | 251 | 49,00% | 1180,44 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 867,34 | 470 | 247 | 49,80% | 1449,11 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1117,55 | 372 | 236 | 41,95% | 794,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1194,57 | 580 | 225 | 40,89% | 836,19 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1239,80 | 640 | 224 | 51,34% | 1134,75 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1393,38 | 497 | 222 | 50,45% | 1035,03 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 526,54 | 689 | 221 | 49,77% | 902,96 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 548,04 | 363 | 212 | 47,64% | 542,97 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 904,38 | 402 | 209 | 52,15% | 1292,04 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 306,13 | 300 | 209 | 49,28% | 977,33 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1060,67 | 421 | 206 | 45,63% | 928,50 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1266,61 | 410 | 199 | 44,22% | 914,78 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 526,03 | 451 | 197 | 46,70% | 736,63 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 796,74 | 451 | 185 | 49,19% | 762,74 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 918,46 | 529 | 179 | 55,31% | 1706,93 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1170,80 | 555 | 178 | 51,12% | 1147,24 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 872,02 | 451 | 172 | 51,74% | 1211,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 174,99 | 194 | 172 | 44,77% | 328,33 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1407,77 | 530 | 167 | 44,91% | 1217,72 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 266,09 | 255 | 166 | 49,40% | 590,34 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1075,28 | 471 | 166 | 53,61% | 1506,11 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 492,11 | 407 | 159 | 45,91% | 670,87 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 900,66 | 528 | 157 | 49,04% | 1268,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 126,15 | 338 | 150 | 49,33% | 512,34 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 390,29 | 308 | 150 | 48,67% | 487,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1257,39 | 528 | 145 | 47,59% | 1042,98 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 399,41 | 373 | 144 | 54,17% | 1147,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 418,20 | 477 | 137 | 46,72% | 575,78 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1047,75 | 523 | 131 | 50,38% | 1142,21 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 499,74 | 432 | 117 | 60,68% | 1027,21 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 340,69 | 287 | 115 | 41,74% | 291,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 639,35 | 741 | 113 | 50,44% | 1192,08 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 773,23 | 409 | 105 | 42,86% | 638,00 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1034,23 | 432 | 105 | 42,86% | 1098,85 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 73,05 | 247 | 100 | 56,00% | 166,15 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 273,95 | 373 | 97 | 55,67% | 736,78 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 498,15 | 329 | 94 | 53,19% | 611,77 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 772,71 | 419 | 94 | 40,43% | 779,43 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 214,64 | 220 | 92 | 48,91% | 242,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1361,44 | 789 | 90 | 53,33% | 1296,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 538,34 | 307 | 86 | 46,51% | 1373,33 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1032,60 | 631 | 83 | 59,04% | 1626,27 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 894,28 | 666 | 83 | 51,81% | 663,57 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 457,85 | 240 | 68 | 38,24% | 1083,00 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 934,68 | 563 | 63 | 60,32% | 1913,62 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 376,42 | 205 | 62 | 33,87% | 540,83 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 738,69 | 492 | 61 | 44,26% | 1330,74 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 987,15 | 545 | 61 | 57,38% | 2308,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 523,15 | 569 | 60 | 53,33% | 1075,17 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 873,91 | 419 | 58 | 56,90% | 1363,97 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 63,95 | 181 | 56 | 35,71% | 4,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 107,31 | 143 | 55 | 41,82% | 105,38 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1404,55 | 739 | 55 | 49,09% | 1276,39 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 307,89 | 271 | 54 | 50,00% | 817,09 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 164,87 | 148 | 54 | 42,59% | 189,12 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1432,26 | 648 | 54 | 42,59% | 876,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 463,35 | 287 | 54 | 40,74% | 501,38 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 423,45 | 385 | 53 | 50,94% | 1078,83 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 510,92 | 429 | 52 | 32,69% | 858,14 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1229,12 | 655 | 51 | 39,22% | 938,44 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 727,89 | 435 | 45 | 60,00% | 891,71 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 205,76 | 254 | 45 | 37,78% | 282,74 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1231,82 | 558 | 44 | 45,45% | 1161,30 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 100,22 | 143 | 41 | 43,90% | 286,05 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 703,90 | 427 | 41 | 63,41% | 1629,34 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 835,43 | 467 | 40 | 47,50% | 1239,87 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 922,92 | 515 | 38 | 47,37% | 630,44 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 972,05 | 665 | 38 | 55,26% | 1269,85 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1140,87 | 385 | 38 | 31,58% | 535,13 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1259,11 | 656 | 37 | 45,95% | 936,39 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 948,94 | 501 | 33 | 45,45% | 1301,63 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 723,42 | 408 | 33 | 45,45% | 608,77 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1314,85 | 654 | 33 | 42,42% | 987,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 911,91 | 473 | 32 | 34,38% | 676,59 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 629,68 | 349 | 31 | 48,39% | 2300,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 41,74 | 222 | 31 | 54,84% | 140,83 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 773,07 | 627 | 30 | 53,33% | 976,33 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 436,63 | 450 | 30 | 36,67% | 176,56 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 540,93 | 410 | 28 | 39,29% | 842,41 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1020,68 | 583 | 28 | 60,71% | 906,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 822,89 | 472 | 27 | 44,44% | 2083,44 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 660,31 | 492 | 26 | 46,15% | 1291,71 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 94,85 | 156 | 26 | 57,69% | 246,84 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 968,52 | 718 | 25 | 64,00% | 744,70 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 565,68 | 478 | 25 | 60,00% | 1263,20 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 628,17 | 449 | 24 | 50,00% | 822,94 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1116,79 | 598 | 24 | 50,00% | 751,06 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1342,42 | 560 | 24 | 45,83% | 862,91 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 570,96 | 261 | 24 | 41,67% | 1462,40 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1090,50 | 678 | 24 | 54,17% | 1863,20 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1067,48 | 594 | 23 | 43,48% | 732,63 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 809,91 | 418 | 22 | 40,91% | 562,50 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1129,05 | 573 | 22 | 59,09% | 1181,05 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 743,50 | 419 | 20 | 55,00% | 1102,86 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1201,17 | 475 | 18 | 38,89% | 1861,17 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1540,41 | 511 | 17 | 35,29% | 968,29 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 368,00 | 439 | 17 | 47,06% | 766,21 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 172,88 | 146 | 16 | 37,50% | 401,53 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 576,13 | 260 | 16 | 50,00% | 1611,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 104,87 | 178 | 15 | 60,00% | 255,15 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 331,20 | 350 | 15 | 60,00% | 705,12 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 634,14 | 480 | 14 | 57,14% | 1110,91 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1074,83 | 607 | 12 | 41,67% | 460,46 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 60,73 | 103 | 11 | 9,09% | 21,92 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1098,00 | 594 | 11 | 45,45% | 652,29 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 335,70 | 187 | 10 | 30,00% | 1062,51 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 439,80 | 295 | 10 | 50,00% | 935,59 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1163,40 | 490 | 10 | 60,00% | 1241,07 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 427,22 | 448 | 9 | 44,44% | 2025,81 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 327,00 | 298 | 9 | 55,56% | 1021,51 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 845,63 | 293 | 8 | 0,00% | 592,45 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 354,50 | 307 | 8 | 25,00% | 1078,25 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 730,29 | 339 | 7 | 71,43% | 1742,12 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 263,57 | 185 | 7 | 14,29% | 804,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 193,57 | 402 | 7 | 28,57% | 720,73 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 421,00 | 388 | 6 | 50,00% | 1257,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 218,20 | 273 | 5 | 20,00% | 899,66 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1131,00 | 422 | 5 | 20,00% | 459,29 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 385,00 | 494 | 5 | 60,00% | 2750,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 282,60 | 227 | 5 | 40,00% | 589,50 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 52 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 625,50 | 431 | 4 | 25,00% | 390,72 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 588,75 | 343 | 4 | 50,00% | 1503,91 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 19,67 | 93 | 3 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 748,33 | 383 | 3 | 33,33% | 390,01 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 32,50 | 47 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 604,00 | 271 | 2 | 0,00% | 420,70 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 105,50 | 193 | 2 | 50,00% | 229,58 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 108,00 | 148 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 658,00 | 470 | 2 | 0,00% | 1584,14 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 97,50 | 356 | 2 | 100,00% | 380,63 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 65,00 | 139 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 456,50 | 288 | 2 | 0,00% | 269,57 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 294,85 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 28,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 170,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 579,66 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 301,00 | 70 | 1 | 0,00% | 572,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 46,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
adisruni
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39891 | 16 | 150 | 194 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | 8,13 | 8,12 | 8,17 | ||||
| Victories | 19762 | 49,54% | 6 | 37,50% | 70 | 46,67% | 92 | 47,42% |
| Defeats | 19574 | 49,07% | 10 | 62,50% | 78 | 52,00% | 99 | 51,03% |
| Draws | 555 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,33% | 3 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 10778 | 27,02% | 3 | 18,75% | 38 | 25,33% | 51 | 26,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28307 | 0,71 | 8 | 0,50 | 90 | 0,60 | 134 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,62 | 0,80 | 0,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30009 | 0,75 | 17 | 1,06 | 182 | 1,21 | 190 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 973,15 | 1.004,19 | 1.115,07 | 1.213,93 | ||||
| Capture points | 36983 | 0,93 | 49 | 3,06 | 228 | 1,52 | 228 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 12759 | 0,32 | 20 | 1,25 | 38 | 0,25 | 38 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 484,28 | 443,00 | 577,25 | 585,65 | ||||
| WN7 | 924,26 | 733,18 | 865,96 | 917,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 1146,33 | 1013,47 | 1200,62 | 1288,30 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39891 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | |
| Victories | 19762 | 49,54% |
| Defeats | 19574 | 49,07% |
| Draws | 555 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 10778 | 27,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28307 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30009 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 973,15 | |
| Capture points | 36983 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 12759 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 484,28 | |
| WN7 | 924,26 | |
| WN8 | 1146,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,13 | |
| Victories | 6 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 10 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.004,19 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 3,06 |
| Defense points | 20 | 1,25 |
| Experience | 443,00 | |
| WN7 | 733,18 | |
| WN8 | 1013,47 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 150 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,12 | |
| Victories | 70 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 78 | 52,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 25,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.115,07 | |
| Capture points | 228 | 1,52 |
| Defense points | 38 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 577,25 | |
| WN7 | 865,96 | |
| WN8 | 1200,62 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 194 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | |
| Victories | 92 | 47,42% |
| Defeats | 99 | 51,03% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 26,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 134 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 190 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.213,93 | |
| Capture points | 228 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 38 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 585,65 | |
| WN7 | 917,40 | |
| WN8 | 1288,30 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen