| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2001,12 | 528 | 3918 | 49,69% | 1466,74 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1424,02 | 580 | 2778 | 50,32% | 1238,33 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1896,66 | 630 | 1756 | 50,06% | 1360,07 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 570,74 | 596 | 1571 | 51,11% | 1042,99 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1923,87 | 634 | 1494 | 47,93% | 1505,92 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 569,28 | 512 | 1259 | 47,58% | 858,46 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1775,74 | 588 | 1172 | 47,87% | 1410,71 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1215,06 | 553 | 1004 | 46,41% | 1453,68 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 957,44 | 489 | 874 | 49,20% | 1066,70 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 541,79 | 486 | 835 | 48,02% | 848,40 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1845,40 | 608 | 776 | 48,45% | 1344,49 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1509,85 | 660 | 764 | 51,96% | 1355,82 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2231,11 | 686 | 723 | 48,13% | 1544,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2010,03 | 640 | 723 | 46,89% | 1431,11 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 556,84 | 518 | 638 | 55,02% | 1190,82 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1207,55 | 661 | 587 | 50,94% | 1446,22 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1725,30 | 585 | 569 | 49,03% | 1381,00 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 399,96 | 420 | 553 | 50,81% | 1367,34 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1132,63 | 574 | 527 | 53,89% | 1305,37 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1618,92 | 608 | 469 | 52,45% | 1483,95 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1277,06 | 439 | 452 | 48,89% | 1157,52 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2054,24 | 672 | 450 | 55,56% | 2039,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1883,85 | 648 | 447 | 44,97% | 1362,28 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1385,39 | 671 | 419 | 51,07% | 1780,79 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 783,22 | 495 | 393 | 46,82% | 1733,70 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1145,75 | 592 | 379 | 48,81% | 1235,47 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1272,32 | 581 | 373 | 53,08% | 1142,02 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1950,71 | 722 | 356 | 48,03% | 1526,96 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1372,14 | 635 | 342 | 47,37% | 1158,75 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1799,73 | 838 | 334 | 52,40% | 1676,38 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 901,61 | 524 | 331 | 49,24% | 1100,78 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1266,29 | 570 | 331 | 48,64% | 1260,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1468,70 | 586 | 320 | 44,69% | 1320,69 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 356,62 | 352 | 314 | 58,92% | 2001,34 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1660,13 | 661 | 295 | 58,98% | 1838,57 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1414,91 | 627 | 294 | 52,04% | 1310,92 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 752,09 | 621 | 287 | 47,04% | 1134,69 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1668,16 | 497 | 268 | 44,78% | 1408,90 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 487,02 | 364 | 227 | 48,90% | 668,99 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1524,52 | 617 | 219 | 52,51% | 1436,02 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 794,43 | 541 | 206 | 51,46% | 887,12 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 866,16 | 486 | 204 | 51,96% | 1650,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 398,56 | 361 | 202 | 52,48% | 1279,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 599,93 | 345 | 201 | 57,21% | 1716,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 517,62 | 427 | 196 | 54,59% | 1408,71 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 450,26 | 408 | 195 | 54,87% | 1318,37 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 291,08 | 478 | 194 | 46,39% | 472,17 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1600,31 | 655 | 191 | 51,31% | 1546,69 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 748,84 | 506 | 180 | 44,44% | 645,88 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1501,92 | 627 | 179 | 53,07% | 1347,89 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1800,74 | 695 | 178 | 50,56% | 1504,69 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1606,82 | 689 | 165 | 56,97% | 1473,00 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1045,31 | 544 | 145 | 44,83% | 1166,73 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1120,73 | 638 | 143 | 51,05% | 1163,40 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1737,68 | 488 | 142 | 41,55% | 1211,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1323,66 | 605 | 139 | 53,96% | 1517,49 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1859,19 | 710 | 135 | 42,96% | 1249,20 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1067,16 | 578 | 134 | 50,00% | 1461,20 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 552,40 | 313 | 134 | 48,51% | 1048,37 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 933,48 | 585 | 132 | 55,30% | 1308,83 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1036,40 | 567 | 131 | 50,38% | 1299,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1514,74 | 691 | 131 | 51,15% | 1409,79 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1698,72 | 711 | 131 | 49,62% | 1295,21 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 782,92 | 432 | 131 | 45,04% | 953,16 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 325,91 | 391 | 130 | 54,62% | 861,91 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1250,08 | 670 | 125 | 41,60% | 1086,52 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1490,36 | 717 | 125 | 49,60% | 1301,63 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 696,07 | 455 | 115 | 46,96% | 936,82 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1035,24 | 603 | 113 | 43,36% | 1054,75 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 925,30 | 530 | 110 | 54,55% | 2028,82 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1117,55 | 587 | 110 | 43,64% | 1060,38 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 719,58 | 419 | 107 | 47,66% | 1075,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 617,37 | 466 | 104 | 53,85% | 1183,00 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1635,79 | 835 | 104 | 53,85% | 1169,77 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 959,29 | 663 | 102 | 45,10% | 799,91 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 883,10 | 510 | 101 | 42,57% | 1031,19 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 730,86 | 447 | 100 | 55,00% | 1322,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1317,50 | 696 | 98 | 48,98% | 1487,04 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2055,14 | 577 | 92 | 42,39% | 1200,67 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 830,38 | 481 | 88 | 48,86% | 1713,49 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2294,15 | 865 | 85 | 56,47% | 1515,59 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 552,60 | 543 | 84 | 50,00% | 967,76 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 909,51 | 576 | 83 | 51,81% | 1477,53 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1112,31 | 680 | 78 | 61,54% | 1282,22 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1257,58 | 674 | 78 | 52,56% | 1215,96 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 890,20 | 578 | 76 | 55,26% | 1131,50 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1165,56 | 667 | 73 | 47,95% | 1700,62 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 852,64 | 584 | 73 | 53,42% | 1398,61 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 982,83 | 637 | 71 | 46,48% | 984,05 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 972,00 | 769 | 70 | 60,00% | 2235,26 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1188,10 | 657 | 70 | 55,71% | 1415,13 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1126,13 | 759 | 70 | 61,43% | 1492,45 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1653,70 | 767 | 70 | 57,14% | 1878,22 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1599,35 | 555 | 65 | 41,54% | 1051,30 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 805,95 | 581 | 63 | 61,90% | 1292,37 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1707,10 | 628 | 63 | 44,44% | 1118,53 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 908,61 | 643 | 62 | 56,45% | 1327,60 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 740,85 | 578 | 59 | 42,37% | 1451,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 463,05 | 407 | 56 | 57,14% | 1296,39 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1094,73 | 642 | 56 | 53,57% | 1398,04 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 977,75 | 636 | 55 | 52,73% | 1314,06 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 862,49 | 674 | 53 | 47,17% | 1316,05 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1083,26 | 565 | 50 | 48,00% | 1299,69 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 898,00 | 613 | 50 | 48,00% | 1020,84 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1034,81 | 705 | 48 | 50,00% | 1631,39 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 954,17 | 654 | 48 | 45,83% | 1166,94 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1084,76 | 718 | 45 | 48,89% | 1909,22 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2274,00 | 628 | 45 | 40,00% | 1169,20 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 479,40 | 441 | 40 | 55,00% | 1175,00 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 838,53 | 668 | 40 | 55,00% | 1041,48 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 367,62 | 240 | 39 | 35,90% | 947,48 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 472,84 | 364 | 37 | 43,24% | 890,53 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 630,97 | 368 | 36 | 47,22% | 1524,98 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1391,06 | 599 | 36 | 47,22% | 1187,11 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1051,27 | 682 | 33 | 39,39% | 801,96 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1112,13 | 615 | 32 | 50,00% | 1443,17 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1634,45 | 625 | 31 | 51,61% | 1182,39 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2612,52 | 824 | 31 | 48,39% | 1715,43 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1921,48 | 935 | 29 | 65,52% | 2355,22 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1614,68 | 552 | 28 | 35,71% | 1258,47 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 231,56 | 289 | 27 | 62,96% | 1112,45 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 810,80 | 546 | 25 | 44,00% | 1368,43 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 665,56 | 574 | 25 | 64,00% | 1383,49 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 361,16 | 493 | 25 | 56,00% | 938,95 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1836,76 | 810 | 25 | 44,00% | 1088,56 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 740,33 | 579 | 21 | 38,10% | 407,51 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 446,47 | 348 | 19 | 68,42% | 1467,76 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1729,56 | 803 | 18 | 61,11% | 1297,81 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1275,59 | 546 | 17 | 58,82% | 1352,66 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1923,73 | 594 | 15 | 26,67% | 1202,57 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1120,50 | 665 | 10 | 40,00% | 962,89 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 777,10 | 793 | 10 | 90,00% | 1440,71 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 910,60 | 596 | 10 | 30,00% | 768,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 131,00 | 151 | 7 | 28,57% | 403,90 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 285,00 | 408 | 6 | 83,33% | 796,27 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 830,80 | 534 | 5 | 40,00% | 558,08 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1203,40 | 774 | 5 | 60,00% | 2377,43 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 337,00 | 261 | 4 | 50,00% | 1686,79 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 293,00 | 311 | 4 | 75,00% | 617,57 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 108,00 | 77 | 3 | 0,00% | 342,71 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 129,67 | 227 | 3 | 0,00% | 315,89 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1298,33 | 589 | 3 | 33,33% | 901,17 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 207,00 | 174 | 2 | 50,00% | 945,12 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 891,00 | 275 | 2 | 0,00% | 580,43 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 496,00 | 515 | 2 | 50,00% | 1007,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 520,50 | 308 | 2 | 50,00% | 1397,61 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 132,00 | 310 | 2 | 50,00% | 378,24 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 72,00 | 73 | 1 | 0,00% | 83,74 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 504,00 | 438 | 1 | 100,00% | 3239,48 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1154,00 | 295 | 1 | 0,00% | 901,73 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 805,00 | 689 | 1 | 100,00% | 2969,39 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 784,00 | 716 | 1 | 100,00% | 1426,29 |
_yolcu_19
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37977 | 8 | 40 | 279 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,58 | 10,00 | 9,98 | 9,80 | ||||
| Victories | 18932 | 49,85% | 3 | 37,50% | 21 | 52,50% | 142 | 50,90% |
| Defeats | 18413 | 48,48% | 5 | 62,50% | 19 | 47,50% | 134 | 48,03% |
| Draws | 632 | 1,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 9973 | 26,26% | 2 | 25,00% | 18 | 45,00% | 98 | 35,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28015 | 0,74 | 9 | 1,13 | 38 | 0,95 | 225 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 1,50 | 1,73 | 1,24 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40522 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,05 | 122 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.350,54 | 1.607,63 | 1.700,63 | 1.647,46 | ||||
| Capture points | 9154 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 65 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 12592 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 575,64 | 450,50 | 518,35 | 612,55 | ||||
| WN7 | 1011,45 | 786,71 | 955,93 | 924,26 | ||||
| WN8 | 1368,79 | 1242,14 | 1581,22 | 1483,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37977 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,58 | |
| Victories | 18932 | 49,85% |
| Defeats | 18413 | 48,48% |
| Draws | 632 | 1,66% |
| Battles survived | 9973 | 26,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28015 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40522 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.350,54 | |
| Capture points | 9154 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 12592 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 575,64 | |
| WN7 | 1011,45 | |
| WN8 | 1368,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.607,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 450,50 | |
| WN7 | 786,71 | |
| WN8 | 1242,14 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,98 | |
| Victories | 21 | 52,50% |
| Defeats | 19 | 47,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 45,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.700,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 518,35 | |
| WN7 | 955,93 | |
| WN8 | 1581,22 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 279 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,80 | |
| Victories | 142 | 50,90% |
| Defeats | 134 | 48,03% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 98 | 35,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 225 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 122 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.647,46 | |
| Capture points | 65 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 612,55 | |
| WN7 | 924,26 | |
| WN8 | 1483,91 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 623 | 43,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 808 | 56,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 459 | 32,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 825 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1599 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.801,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2690 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6006 | 4,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 606,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1434 | |
| Victories | 623 | 43,44% |
| Defeats | 808 | 56,35% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,21% |
| Battles survived | 459 | 32,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 825 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1599 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.801,41 | |
| Capture points | 2690 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 6006 | 4,19 |
| Experience | 606,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 35,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 64 | 64,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 24,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.908,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 95 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 45 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | |
| Victories | 35 | 35,35% |
| Defeats | 64 | 64,65% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 24,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.908,90 | |
| Capture points | 95 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 45 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 513,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen