_hakapeszi_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44106053382
Ø Tier7,740,008,748,05
Victories2132748,35%00,00%2852,83%19250,26%
Defeats2228650,53%00,00%2445,28%18648,69%
Draws4931,12%00,00%11,89%41,05%
Battles survived1315129,82%00,00%1630,19%11329,58%
Tanks destroyed309980,7000,00270,512730,71
Destruction ratio1,000,000,731,01
Tanks spotted456291,0300,00701,324951,30
Damage dealt893,690,001.167,321.059,24
Capture points658891,4900,00671,262060,54
Defense points155960,3500,00250,47690,18
Experience565,730,00619,51583,01
WN7875,460,00922,31965,80
WN81020,060,001233,451232,22
Total
Battles44106
Ø Tier7,74
Victories2132748,35%
Defeats2228650,53%
Draws4931,12%
Battles survived1315129,82%
Tanks destroyed309980,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted456291,03
Damage dealt893,69
Capture points658891,49
Defense points155960,35
Experience565,73
WN7875,46
WN81020,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,74
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1630,19%
Tanks destroyed270,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted701,32
Damage dealt1.167,32
Capture points671,26
Defense points250,47
Experience619,51
WN7922,31
WN81233,45
Past 30 days
Battles382
Ø Tier8,05
Victories19250,26%
Defeats18648,69%
Draws41,05%
Battles survived11329,58%
Tanks destroyed2730,71
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4951,30
Damage dealt1.059,24
Capture points2060,54
Defense points690,18
Experience583,01
WN7965,80
WN81232,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories7531,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15866,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5623,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3871,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,650,000,000,00
Capture points2891,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience404,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories7531,38%
Defeats15866,11%
Draws62,51%
Battles survived5623,43%
Tanks destroyed1140,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3871,62
Damage dealt1.067,65
Capture points2891,21
Defense points1030,43
Experience404,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3636,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2929,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,390,000,000,00
Capture points410,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1891,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience470,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3636,73%
Defeats6061,22%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived2929,59%
Tanks destroyed430,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1301,33
Damage dealt680,39
Capture points410,42
Defense points1891,93
Experience470,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted142,00
Damage dealt648,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience344,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt375,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt375,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories10746,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12353,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,570,000,000,00
Capture points4221,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5522,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience669,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories10746,52%
Defeats12353,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7633,04%
Tanks destroyed1210,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1950,85
Damage dealt798,57
Capture points4221,83
Defense points5522,40
Experience669,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2448000
Victories107844,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128652,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws843,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75630,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13190,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41391,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,250,000,000,00
Capture points44751,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24651,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience508,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2448
Victories107844,04%
Defeats128652,53%
Draws843,43%
Battles survived75630,88%
Tanks destroyed13190,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted41391,69
Damage dealt738,25
Capture points44751,83
Defense points24651,01
Experience508,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories14343,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18154,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8325,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4931,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,090,000,000,00
Capture points3911,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2360,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience601,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories14343,20%
Defeats18154,68%
Draws72,11%
Battles survived8325,08%
Tanks destroyed1350,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted4931,49
Damage dealt1.368,09
Capture points3911,18
Defense points2360,71
Experience601,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-100 LT10975,01650275147,04%1138,61
Cromwell B 6674,98608207351,37%1264,17
T-50-2 6602,94703145256,54%2007,74
Object 261101294,26611133948,17%1113,52
LT-432 8687,28726129352,05%1290,04
Churchill III 5400,03457100048,20%704,50
Cromwell6462,4040996648,24%797,53
SU-130PM 81351,4465989447,87%1344,57
M446647,2151983749,34%1106,85
O-I6733,7457876551,76%1251,35
Centurion Action X101354,3760672348,55%1007,77
Panhard EBR 10510775,4263569547,05%750,52
SU-14-28972,5647969147,18%1030,08
Conqueror91076,5559368843,90%811,30
KV-26808,1160167748,89%1408,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81241,5268366350,38%1287,85
Strv 103B101769,5966362747,05%1165,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81264,5162861747,16%1219,15
T-1506712,6757461251,31%1235,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101539,0958560646,04%987,41
Caernarvon8730,0440459841,30%593,95
212A91081,6148156548,85%936,03
LTTB8569,5958754550,28%981,77
FV4005 Stage II101260,0854854245,94%770,49
Strv S1 81273,2065651951,45%1338,45
T9591860,5377551153,03%1586,10
IS-27814,6360341946,78%966,80
1108856,7160040245,02%820,90
FV215b 101195,5358439843,22%750,40
WZ-111 model 1-491170,2766239746,60%1043,93
Crusader6187,4520939146,80%339,59
ST-I91144,8463735947,63%891,36
Type 5 Heavy101638,4769135449,15%1029,98
S-517573,3442635247,44%574,89
Centurion Mk. I8711,5847835145,01%743,44
Chrysler K GF 8935,0166433848,22%970,26
T3091515,6866031848,11%1260,82
Jagdpanther II8942,3150831545,40%850,33
Type 4 Heavy91192,0657330642,48%921,48
T-54 ltwt.9799,6056230450,33%1140,65
Black Prince7442,4237228349,12%403,12
Jagdtiger91314,5065727550,18%1048,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81247,7274326249,24%1439,65
Manticore101003,3368826246,95%1125,58
KV-15423,8744025350,99%831,84
Comet7453,9636025043,60%501,36
Grille 15101501,9856823946,86%963,55
O-Ho81108,3364323545,11%1100,54
Centurion Mk. 7/19968,6159223242,67%746,62
Churchill I5260,9523022943,23%321,89
KV-37785,5857722450,00%893,57
T28 Prototype81080,6861722047,27%1095,69
T92 HMC101304,6763921454,21%1131,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91440,8964621047,14%1126,50
Churchill VII6216,5124320944,50%142,21
M53/M5591119,3961820747,34%967,73
KV-48954,9666020551,22%1039,44
M40/M438999,6457720344,33%969,09
Nashorn6417,0127720344,33%502,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5255,3118720248,02%393,98
AMX ELC bis5236,0140619350,26%690,75
Object 268 Version 4101861,3273219354,40%1359,61
T2881336,5770217848,88%1413,19
Jagdpanther7727,7446817143,86%819,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,9523716946,75%429,34
Excelsior 5208,5320316838,69%130,51
ISU-1528976,0857315750,96%873,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101764,7073015549,68%1362,92
Super Hellcat 7943,6163715150,99%1431,38
M127694,8152814553,79%885,46
ELC EVEN 90 8686,4772414153,19%1396,49
Type T-345267,1423613345,86%531,69
T110E3101689,8468213246,97%1121,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81009,1566613044,62%1014,82
O-Ni7903,4561112350,41%1102,56
Prototipo Standard B91351,8370712151,24%1236,19
SU-1527573,6844712042,50%553,46
IS-4101266,1367911543,48%816,06
Super Conqueror101384,5867911546,96%873,41
Sturer Emil7657,0642511342,48%721,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7604,4542611240,18%653,07
Jagdpanzer IV6405,1531011038,18%487,94
Type 64 6447,0850310947,71%1067,46
SU-100Y 6857,4959810850,00%1481,30
T25/27657,3449110450,96%820,45
AMX 12 t6358,2649710354,37%875,54
G.W. Tiger (P)8856,1165510257,84%916,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 81082,8776110250,98%1212,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,1124510148,51%212,73
MT-256243,9844710156,44%624,73
M18 Hellcat6463,6939910047,00%600,37
Covenanter538,931419645,83%58,66
IS-381030,577049553,68%1104,15
StuG III Ausf. G5261,542049437,23%333,87
Matilda4140,141809340,86%129,11
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8544,106299152,75%819,98
AMX 13 757442,945188950,56%772,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9791,246158935,96%1020,18
T28 Concept 7717,205028838,64%794,69
TVP T 50/51101506,796348743,68%1064,14
Cruiser Mk. IV449,381278645,35%48,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,224268548,24%784,17
AT 25296,463008446,43%508,66
AT 86397,513728149,38%517,78
Object 268101709,315678138,27%965,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,842108045,00%358,37
IS-6 8853,296268043,75%801,64
Alecto4124,391627943,04%99,84
M415413,663097745,45%552,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518818,786027750,65%849,27
AT 158928,716377648,68%848,89
Panhard EBR 909493,045017646,05%513,86
T-345286,803867459,46%703,77
T 55A 91161,896467448,65%936,73
Object 70491285,896087342,47%848,32
VK 100.01 (P)81242,797827252,78%1347,18
Marder 38T4257,462096848,53%496,79
IS-3-II91177,946596841,18%817,42
SU-855372,483406662,12%849,02
113101108,955936040,00%681,85
M46 Patton91377,427646053,33%1269,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810780,725246045,00%485,32
Emil II91269,956815945,76%917,85
SU-1006562,754555937,29%772,15
M5A1 Stuart4102,952175858,62%250,98
AT 77552,024765851,72%519,03
T110E4101598,025555851,72%1013,98
IS-2-II8974,007025754,39%1041,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101374,635795637,50%758,11
AMX AC mle. 488739,206025650,00%633,57
M66482,504505448,15%553,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6696,435685455,56%1068,57
T675362,563325437,04%562,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559851,666205349,06%752,52
Marder II3167,731425139,22%299,51
AMX 50 Foch B101611,926935147,06%1099,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81450,827865149,02%1612,38
Tiger II8822,486145046,00%725,74
Object 26391267,845755044,00%868,02
M56 Scorpion 71068,047655064,00%1644,48
Challenger7984,536274936,73%1327,85
Excalibur 6978,927214953,06%1675,74
T-1091325,657114845,83%1132,62
Tortoise91205,526884852,08%825,14
53TP Markowskiego8909,475994740,43%764,10
WZ-111 model 5A101129,946704753,19%794,85
Charioteer81077,536004746,81%1054,67
Ares 7581047,435144641,30%937,23
TVP VTU Koncept8915,695924546,67%1076,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507800,295684542,22%908,17
Strv 103-091279,276114456,82%1103,95
Type 586405,113274452,27%628,92
KV-1S6389,754624450,00%581,42
T-103 81249,117614459,09%1410,11
T-505109,812144339,53%102,78
Object 777 Version II 91150,607514358,14%972,53
T-284258,052924151,22%707,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III344,56974148,78%72,13
KV-856485,004224143,90%584,55
KV-2 (R) 6676,495164141,46%888,93
T-448504,784554035,00%353,77
Turtle Mk. I 81016,306544050,00%875,76
P.43 ter7749,335993948,72%998,34
O-I Experimental5393,134633958,97%736,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10972,777323953,85%1095,94
AMX 50 Foch91362,827223961,54%1228,67
ISU-152K 81095,216083943,59%980,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81094,566833938,46%1038,47
GSOR 1008 81280,056633951,28%1216,64
Valentine AT4149,891703860,53%360,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8348,114913850,00%470,67
GSR 3301 Setter7328,215433860,53%683,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3102,381883754,05%266,98
FV4004 Conway91217,006123756,76%1038,76
M48A5 Patton101702,496703743,24%1246,04
KV-5 8991,597343745,95%1033,56
T77 81089,866003633,33%877,47
Cruiser Mk. III311,34993545,71%38,41
FV215b (183) 101554,036173545,71%1058,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 8799,114873531,43%590,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68221,744903450,00%211,50
STG 81019,976683363,64%1358,96
VK 75.01 (K) 81146,678023354,55%1288,59
T-34-856608,134983141,94%1037,90
SU-1018981,525763145,16%891,23
Hotchkiss EBR7270,945163161,29%478,43
Type 63 81111,357863161,29%1121,58
G.W. Tiger91045,476553046,67%845,22
Durchbruchswagen 24136,331923050,00%204,44
Dicker Max 6579,034183056,67%938,70
Type 62 7567,936512958,62%1341,17
T1 Heavy5285,384422958,62%517,23
STG Guard 8911,416022944,83%926,99
IS7965,116792850,00%1369,72
ST-II101285,366342835,71%711,17
Kunze Panzer 91060,074872821,43%706,50
CS-52 LIS 81141,326612842,86%1148,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,85802744,44%29,47
Škoda T 5091059,704872725,93%735,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,331882759,26%388,83
M10 RBFM 5622,746192751,85%1227,65
Ikv 1035230,522902548,00%374,49
M374332,003632560,00%1213,63
Emil I81149,258082458,33%1273,81
VK 28.01677,792642454,17%162,85
IS-5 (Object 730) 8698,465642433,33%544,94
P.435391,784462352,17%997,45
P.44 Pantera8748,396432356,52%830,59
VK 30.01 (H)5366,834032360,87%866,27
Indien-Panzer8953,045722343,48%959,41
STA-18786,915382236,36%712,05
UDES 038505,645122254,55%425,30
AMX AC mle. 467642,865522250,00%784,48
Patton the Tank 9941,095222236,36%670,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474129,481522138,10%147,72
Škoda T 56 8946,625862152,38%751,41
Sexton I 3384,673142161,90%1344,46
AMX ELC 901 6637,906462157,14%1775,95
StuG IV 5265,902952138,10%397,43
Achilles6850,756012050,00%1518,62
Leopard Prototyp A9704,604842045,00%386,50
Panhard AMD 178B6242,055022075,00%674,90
E 75 TS 8531,655932045,00%358,72
LHMTV8395,154392030,00%398,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,16691936,84%0,00
T1 Cunningham139,531101942,11%9,51
P.43 bis6720,746271957,89%1426,57
Tiger I71291,068421861,11%1963,14
Pz.Kpfw. II273,221681855,56%177,47
Lorraine 39L AM365,001221861,11%229,24
Type 619896,614791833,33%487,94
Mäuschen91336,067301844,44%1140,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII101610,227081850,00%1048,33
Char Futur 4 91136,727421861,11%953,29
121B 101011,006741855,56%773,12
AMX 404231,943951758,82%914,45
AMX 13 909757,416821764,71%1066,83
Wespe319,061051752,94%152,09
IS-2M 7959,887541758,82%1270,92
Fantôme 91154,356501747,06%898,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,381591650,00%91,38
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9970,317071650,00%798,36
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8960,447071643,75%992,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101470,507801457,14%1001,64
Tiger 131 6710,575891450,00%925,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5316,937011471,43%1207,26
Lorraine 40 t 8993,075291435,71%808,08
Leichttraktor167,38841330,77%64,60
G.W. Panther7672,086421361,54%815,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8564,087111369,23%1043,44
Windhund 81573,625121353,85%1666,32
TT-130M 91093,466381338,46%720,14
Renault FT 75 BS246,75891250,00%90,98
Kranvagn10744,924551225,00%240,53
Panther/M10 7817,675851241,67%1001,23
STB-1101131,455221145,45%711,00
Maus101079,456721154,55%635,22
FV217 Badger101169,095461136,36%563,51
IS-3A 8852,735521136,36%585,10
25TP KSUST II5253,804261080,00%608,96
M3 Lee4166,302531040,00%336,13
HWK 128720,706511050,00%1231,58
Taschenratte111528,007271040,00%662,86
Lorraine 50 t 91097,105891030,00%684,30
ISU-122S 71208,605811050,00%1555,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,801871060,00%244,23
Škoda T 245172,89212944,44%238,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8665,00507944,44%1052,08
M2 Medium Tank371,78151944,44%38,31
AE Phase I 91328,22680944,44%930,35
Type 4 Chi-To6461,50464850,00%654,15
Sav m/434213,63327862,50%529,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J453,13132837,50%1,83
59-166434,00347812,50%1009,74
Object 430U101735,38891875,00%1313,94
Matilda Black Prince 5382,75312825,00%714,31
T26E5 81001,13935862,50%1325,74
KV-4 KTTS 81225,00619837,50%1052,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8603,25546850,00%836,73
112 8852,75464812,50%707,95
Renault FT143,71114742,86%23,82
T-46379,86139742,86%95,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91243,43712757,14%1128,87
FV3046300,00261742,86%281,80
T-116 3127,71209728,57%284,68
Bofors Tornvagn 81533,00908757,14%1849,17
ST vz. 39497,003796100,00%289,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7533,83568666,67%807,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,3399650,00%79,78
Panzerjäger I2100,50116633,33%142,48
T-549685,1723060,00%348,25
AMR 35 275,67152650,00%185,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6604,33533633,33%848,73
FV1066 Senlac 8575,83611633,33%789,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,8095520,00%200,99
T297760,80664540,00%706,24
VK 30.02 (D)7799,00796580,00%1284,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505355,60287540,00%496,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,20173560,00%349,25
K-2 8633,40766560,00%627,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4599,80470520,00%2033,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8909,20575520,00%950,39
Valiant 5953,009145100,00%2593,83
T1 HMC251,50107450,00%124,94
T2 Medium Tank266,25154450,00%156,71
KV-1 shielded 5658,25452450,00%1089,99
Object 283 91113,00715450,00%1049,09
T-832 8769,75602450,00%614,77
EMIL 1951 81421,25673450,00%1238,63
Škoda T 256283,3317030,00%223,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0050333,33%0,00
FSV Scheme A7200,67582366,67%267,26
Object 277101889,33805333,33%1288,08
T-45 261,672953100,00%277,34
BT-7 artillery 3192,674533100,00%741,37
OCP Peacekeeper 9946,00655366,67%701,43
T14 5778,00891250,00%2026,85
Renault NC-31114,5057250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352102,0013220,00%244,99
M7 Priest353,006920,00%3,10
AMX 383100,003482100,00%332,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51255,501179250,00%5559,85
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0064250,00%89,05
E 77 91194,50417250,00%773,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6232,00338250,00%421,40
Matilda LVT 4726,009682100,00%1933,51
TOG II* 6378,0022020,00%299,75
Tetrarch 222,002392100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 6616,50655250,00%820,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8191,50308250,00%141,03
40TP Habicha6276,004881100,00%461,17
MS-110,001210,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5299,006501100,00%955,92
GSOR the TANK 92107,0056310,00%2125,11
Black Prince II 7834,0034710,00%734,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,003511100,00%789,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5778,0035910,00%1413,76
KV-1SA 5544,006441100,00%1016,83
T-29 3472,0018610,00%1330,13
Valentine II 4190,0010110,00%346,93
Light Mk. VIC 20,004410,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6288,006171100,00%476,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 50,004101100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2024-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2022-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-20
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-15
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2022-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2015-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2014-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2014-12-02