| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miel | 8 | 1457,44 | 826 | 1014 | 50,99% | 1595,87 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2084,34 | 748 | 964 | 50,10% | 1609,94 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 966,14 | 561 | 934 | 45,50% | 624,50 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2515,55 | 778 | 824 | 49,76% | 1814,98 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1186,93 | 819 | 644 | 55,12% | 1450,62 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1876,35 | 865 | 541 | 53,79% | 1757,88 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2600,86 | 784 | 508 | 53,94% | 1886,58 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2336,03 | 831 | 474 | 48,95% | 1854,21 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1935,59 | 711 | 444 | 52,70% | 1429,53 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1815,78 | 846 | 427 | 53,63% | 2015,64 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1965,58 | 931 | 395 | 53,92% | 1945,80 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 577,34 | 699 | 385 | 49,61% | 985,30 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1803,42 | 916 | 375 | 58,13% | 1779,41 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2196,50 | 827 | 368 | 52,99% | 1790,71 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 500,30 | 562 | 353 | 41,93% | 657,51 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1611,76 | 908 | 341 | 48,39% | 1716,06 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2127,85 | 801 | 335 | 52,84% | 1804,15 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2463,74 | 900 | 306 | 51,63% | 2174,38 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2486,50 | 910 | 306 | 51,63% | 1998,62 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2521,52 | 864 | 273 | 49,08% | 1716,69 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2412,59 | 911 | 266 | 58,27% | 2005,90 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2939,80 | 1005 | 251 | 52,19% | 2144,83 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2396,24 | 923 | 219 | 56,16% | 1957,38 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2916,92 | 996 | 216 | 48,15% | 1970,35 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2584,12 | 940 | 215 | 53,95% | 2153,13 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1969,25 | 781 | 215 | 54,88% | 1621,11 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2400,02 | 886 | 207 | 53,14% | 1914,92 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3187,45 | 1064 | 195 | 58,46% | 2318,86 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1848,17 | 923 | 190 | 58,95% | 1847,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2460,17 | 854 | 172 | 46,51% | 1770,53 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2913,46 | 998 | 157 | 49,04% | 2170,94 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1994,33 | 883 | 153 | 45,75% | 1778,02 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2416,87 | 866 | 153 | 48,37% | 1959,50 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2300,51 | 930 | 151 | 58,94% | 1976,14 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2482,22 | 942 | 149 | 58,39% | 2225,13 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1614,61 | 883 | 149 | 51,68% | 1668,99 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3239,14 | 1044 | 146 | 52,74% | 2105,27 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3273,47 | 1116 | 142 | 54,93% | 2141,55 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1363,39 | 735 | 142 | 53,52% | 1337,45 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 949,63 | 643 | 141 | 51,77% | 895,34 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2112,03 | 770 | 137 | 48,91% | 1439,67 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3007,39 | 1058 | 135 | 59,26% | 2151,86 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2264,79 | 887 | 135 | 51,85% | 1871,31 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1953,82 | 886 | 128 | 49,22% | 1712,63 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1036,54 | 662 | 126 | 42,06% | 1118,54 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2850,93 | 1023 | 122 | 50,82% | 1940,04 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1829,91 | 849 | 121 | 51,24% | 1639,92 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1457,42 | 754 | 120 | 56,67% | 1198,47 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1689,09 | 801 | 110 | 56,36% | 1584,65 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1978,83 | 952 | 110 | 52,73% | 1958,56 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2461,94 | 1036 | 109 | 64,22% | 2100,07 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 853,55 | 723 | 106 | 47,17% | 1190,87 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1304,64 | 726 | 101 | 59,41% | 1165,29 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1176,75 | 737 | 100 | 44,00% | 1278,45 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2804,63 | 873 | 99 | 51,52% | 1953,88 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2236,55 | 761 | 99 | 45,45% | 1575,87 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1834,58 | 877 | 97 | 52,58% | 1731,78 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3084,00 | 1020 | 97 | 51,55% | 2150,05 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1785,78 | 887 | 91 | 52,75% | 1731,05 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1468,19 | 782 | 90 | 44,44% | 1671,21 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2049,51 | 858 | 89 | 58,43% | 1846,50 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1459,57 | 909 | 83 | 55,42% | 1844,98 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2500,48 | 857 | 82 | 43,90% | 1934,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1425,69 | 748 | 81 | 44,44% | 1627,29 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1631,97 | 911 | 76 | 55,26% | 1962,11 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3259,32 | 1020 | 76 | 53,95% | 2383,18 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2024,04 | 845 | 73 | 47,95% | 2143,64 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2458,38 | 865 | 68 | 45,59% | 1963,75 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1532,55 | 754 | 66 | 57,58% | 1812,29 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1843,06 | 938 | 65 | 64,62% | 1858,53 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1775,94 | 788 | 63 | 47,62% | 1958,85 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1897,98 | 835 | 62 | 45,16% | 1847,98 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1463,18 | 924 | 60 | 56,67% | 1917,82 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1658,17 | 834 | 59 | 50,85% | 1905,35 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 603,95 | 577 | 58 | 43,10% | 897,65 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1226,66 | 774 | 56 | 48,21% | 1430,36 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1422,89 | 796 | 56 | 53,57% | 1748,82 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1215,62 | 707 | 55 | 47,27% | 1339,19 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1528,56 | 898 | 54 | 57,41% | 1956,06 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1814,40 | 933 | 50 | 60,00% | 1760,23 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1407,80 | 750 | 49 | 51,02% | 1602,63 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1227,69 | 707 | 48 | 39,58% | 1284,25 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1212,11 | 796 | 45 | 46,67% | 1099,18 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2463,45 | 1033 | 44 | 61,36% | 2452,72 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1236,68 | 710 | 44 | 38,64% | 1260,88 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1417,74 | 782 | 43 | 41,86% | 1421,70 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 833,85 | 698 | 41 | 60,98% | 1047,41 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1196,14 | 720 | 35 | 45,71% | 1028,83 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 819,61 | 677 | 33 | 57,58% | 1270,97 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1115,13 | 670 | 32 | 50,00% | 1433,05 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1706,71 | 942 | 31 | 51,61% | 2381,07 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1342,06 | 875 | 31 | 51,61% | 2030,64 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1300,03 | 989 | 30 | 66,67% | 2081,99 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1929,69 | 976 | 29 | 58,62% | 2656,07 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 549,39 | 659 | 28 | 50,00% | 1598,68 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 756,19 | 577 | 27 | 66,67% | 1311,23 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 648,00 | 560 | 25 | 48,00% | 1056,12 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1199,50 | 972 | 24 | 75,00% | 2695,97 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1383,13 | 759 | 24 | 45,83% | 1267,69 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1291,55 | 856 | 22 | 63,64% | 2034,20 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1045,16 | 877 | 19 | 57,89% | 1154,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2111,72 | 868 | 18 | 61,11% | 2039,73 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1410,61 | 882 | 18 | 50,00% | 1949,60 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1464,72 | 859 | 18 | 50,00% | 1278,19 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 775,19 | 557 | 16 | 43,75% | 935,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1067,80 | 747 | 10 | 50,00% | 1585,82 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 700,30 | 543 | 10 | 70,00% | 1812,43 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2033,00 | 773 | 10 | 50,00% | 2015,81 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1586,10 | 1026 | 10 | 80,00% | 2127,20 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 922,38 | 716 | 8 | 62,50% | 2160,97 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1551,83 | 858 | 6 | 50,00% | 1369,65 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2019,50 | 1183 | 6 | 83,33% | 2812,25 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1328,50 | 664 | 6 | 33,33% | 1181,25 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 448,20 | 538 | 5 | 40,00% | 1444,31 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1384,60 | 755 | 5 | 60,00% | 1176,68 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 512,50 | 514 | 4 | 50,00% | 308,95 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 657,00 | 411 | 3 | 33,33% | 468,31 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 278,33 | 176 | 3 | 0,00% | 414,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1150,00 | 848 | 2 | 50,00% | 6392,28 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 111,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 299,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 533,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 664,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 86,00 | 416 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1505,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 3131,15 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 685,00 | 404 | 1 | 0,00% | 1396,19 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 88,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2411,00 | 1406 | 1 | 100,00% | 3204,21 |
_______UA_______
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18274 | 10 | 195 | 426 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,37 | 10,00 | 8,94 | 9,44 | ||||
| Victories | 9452 | 51,72% | 6 | 60,00% | 107 | 54,87% | 221 | 51,88% |
| Defeats | 8522 | 46,63% | 3 | 30,00% | 85 | 43,59% | 198 | 46,48% |
| Draws | 300 | 1,64% | 1 | 10,00% | 3 | 1,54% | 7 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 4283 | 23,44% | 4 | 40,00% | 55 | 28,21% | 102 | 23,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15563 | 0,85 | 6 | 0,60 | 202 | 1,04 | 409 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 1,00 | 1,44 | 1,26 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21654 | 1,18 | 15 | 1,50 | 192 | 0,98 | 454 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.919,79 | 2.396,00 | 2.296,37 | 2.330,24 | ||||
| Capture points | 10266 | 0,56 | 21 | 2,10 | 205 | 1,05 | 385 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 2734 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 825,63 | 987,60 | 937,15 | 897,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 1178,57 | 1235,69 | 1441,84 | 1308,94 | ||||
| WN8 | 1712,59 | 2042,63 | 2315,07 | 2104,06 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18274 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,37 | |
| Victories | 9452 | 51,72% |
| Defeats | 8522 | 46,63% |
| Draws | 300 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 4283 | 23,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15563 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21654 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.919,79 | |
| Capture points | 10266 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 2734 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 825,63 | |
| WN7 | 1178,57 | |
| WN8 | 1712,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 6 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 30,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 10,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.396,00 | |
| Capture points | 21 | 2,10 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 987,60 | |
| WN7 | 1235,69 | |
| WN8 | 2042,63 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 195 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,94 | |
| Victories | 107 | 54,87% |
| Defeats | 85 | 43,59% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 202 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 192 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 2.296,37 | |
| Capture points | 205 | 1,05 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 937,15 | |
| WN7 | 1441,84 | |
| WN8 | 2315,07 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 426 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,44 | |
| Victories | 221 | 51,88% |
| Defeats | 198 | 46,48% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 102 | 23,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 409 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 454 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 2.330,24 | |
| Capture points | 385 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 897,10 | |
| WN7 | 1308,94 | |
| WN8 | 2104,06 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 876 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 378 | 43,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 494 | 56,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 277 | 31,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 521 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 785 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.910,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1851 | 2,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3621 | 4,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 719,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 876 | |
| Victories | 378 | 43,15% |
| Defeats | 494 | 56,39% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,46% |
| Battles survived | 277 | 31,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 521 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 785 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.910,14 | |
| Capture points | 1851 | 2,11 |
| Defense points | 3621 | 4,13 |
| Experience | 719,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.231,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 749,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 6 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 2.231,93 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 1,64 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 749,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen