____KyivForever____

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661732877273
Ø Tier8,8210,2910,3410,09
Victories3147747,57%1346,43%4355,84%13549,45%
Defeats3369250,92%1553,57%3444,16%13549,45%
Draws10041,52%00,00%00,00%31,10%
Battles survived1471322,23%414,29%1722,08%5620,51%
Tanks destroyed479890,73180,64410,531790,66
Destruction ratio0,930,750,680,82
Tanks spotted771551,17341,21931,213801,39
Damage dealt1.443,302.012,431.878,791.887,93
Capture points437330,66200,71200,26440,16
Defense points105880,1600,0000,0060,02
Experience635,76807,18854,17801,69
WN7969,50904,41960,95975,01
WN81333,361398,871544,511617,94
Total
Battles66173
Ø Tier8,82
Victories3147747,57%
Defeats3369250,92%
Draws10041,52%
Battles survived1471322,23%
Tanks destroyed479890,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted771551,17
Damage dealt1.443,30
Capture points437330,66
Defense points105880,16
Experience635,76
WN7969,50
WN81333,36
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier10,29
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived414,29%
Tanks destroyed180,64
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted341,21
Damage dealt2.012,43
Capture points200,71
Defense points00,00
Experience807,18
WN7904,41
WN81398,87
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier10,34
Victories4355,84%
Defeats3444,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1722,08%
Tanks destroyed410,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted931,21
Damage dealt1.878,79
Capture points200,26
Defense points00,00
Experience854,17
WN7960,95
WN81544,51
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier10,09
Victories13549,45%
Defeats13549,45%
Draws31,10%
Battles survived5620,51%
Tanks destroyed1790,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3801,39
Damage dealt1.887,93
Capture points440,16
Defense points60,02
Experience801,69
WN7975,01
WN81617,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,210,000,000,00
Capture points331,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience573,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed220,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted441,52
Damage dealt1.371,21
Capture points331,14
Defense points70,24
Experience573,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt1.494,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,80
Experience601,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience160,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt485,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience160,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2808000
Victories137749,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142650,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108738,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19590,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20920,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,080,000,000,00
Capture points52961,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points101323,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience594,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2808
Victories137749,04%
Defeats142650,78%
Draws50,18%
Battles survived108738,71%
Tanks destroyed19590,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted20920,75
Damage dealt1.257,08
Capture points52961,89
Defense points101323,61
Experience594,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411005
Victories19647,69%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats20650,12%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws92,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13633,09%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,5500,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio0,830,000,001,00
Tanks spotted3620,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,160,000,001.703,40
Capture points4641,1300,0000,0051,00
Defense points8792,1400,0000,00275,40
Experience654,480,000,00666,00
Total
Battles411
Victories19647,69%
Defeats20650,12%
Draws92,19%
Battles survived13633,09%
Tanks destroyed2270,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted3620,88
Damage dealt1.371,16
Capture points4641,13
Defense points8792,14
Experience654,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.703,40
Capture points51,00
Defense points275,40
Experience666,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414000
Victories21551,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19346,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.937,730,000,000,00
Capture points490,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1710,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience855,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles414
Victories21551,93%
Defeats19346,62%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived13532,61%
Tanks destroyed2940,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4161,00
Damage dealt1.937,73
Capture points490,12
Defense points1710,41
Experience855,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 10510961,26660437447,10%1017,81
FV4005 Stage II101768,96610288145,99%1282,10
IS-7101653,43611233044,08%1196,06
G.W. E 100101310,79607230548,81%1006,59
T-5491048,72515158646,60%942,90
Object 70491603,62513145945,72%1195,69
E 100102092,36662138647,69%1579,33
Object 277101997,77746119749,79%1596,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81295,78723110148,14%1433,78
UDES 0381189,17457105445,73%1212,35
T71 DA7598,49456104648,76%1164,43
IS-381191,8356094246,71%1290,05
T57 Heavy102014,5966494147,93%1517,17
Kranvagn102183,1179990948,51%1706,18
ELC EVEN 90 8655,7563386546,94%1177,29
GSOR 1008 81553,3875584850,47%1629,73
T110E4102534,6478984549,82%1885,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102410,4372383951,97%1745,70
Forest Spirit 81440,3069380545,96%1389,31
114 SP2 102333,1571879847,24%1649,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5477,5941879252,90%1330,05
Bisonte C45 81401,2881778047,56%1444,02
Škoda T 256580,3043177051,56%1102,95
Škoda T 56 81905,9893177054,81%1939,41
ST-II101865,6474674347,38%1354,99
KV-856492,5239071444,96%636,38
Vz. 55102374,7778970548,09%1802,60
G.W. Panther7783,9841669850,57%919,59
Object 430U101820,6570067543,56%1338,63
T92 HMC101288,9763461646,75%961,17
116-F3 102634,2487059551,09%2010,86
IS-4102026,1380257448,26%1560,03
E 7591443,8249756948,15%1213,32
Strv 103B101926,5063354442,46%1265,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91860,0685053848,51%1597,55
O-I6755,6443251448,64%1193,24
Type 4 Heavy91553,0263751247,85%1388,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102094,3877650947,54%1542,92
T-448686,9855148944,99%756,78
O-I Experimental5610,3940147453,38%1245,65
AE Phase I 91673,6079947048,51%1507,23
Chrysler K GF 81204,1777646950,75%1432,40
Charioteer Nomad 81340,4762846647,64%1415,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102629,7076146550,11%2128,15
ISU-15281026,3048046444,61%912,67
Object 705A101872,5375846449,78%1364,72
Object 703 Version II 81558,1687844848,88%1657,08
T-1091170,9163343845,89%985,45
Tiger II81009,8649042546,12%1028,26
T-62A101445,6656741841,15%1029,69
T110E5102107,7176540947,43%1656,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102048,1673038845,62%1646,93
Object 268 Version 4102180,2677938853,61%1673,10
DBV-152 102292,2070238046,05%1432,71
CS-52 LIS 81233,7871937746,95%1378,67
SU-1527632,2548037154,45%815,36
T54E191269,4152836744,41%1044,87
HWK 30 8736,5657435445,20%1202,05
Object 268101525,2139133538,21%851,36
Object 260 102437,5982631849,06%1837,85
Buryan 92088,7189431749,53%1577,19
121B 101945,3376931348,56%1605,99
Hummel6452,4228929947,83%549,98
T26E5 81230,7278728951,21%1545,56
T698720,5751628449,65%784,68
Ares 90102123,7380928346,64%1628,34
Super Conqueror102263,4977727846,04%1727,09
AMX 13 105101104,7471227650,72%1180,84
Hirschkäfer112159,1072327143,91%1431,85
KV-15286,1330226949,07%410,67
IS7574,3141326246,95%585,54
SU-122-44 7890,3454825043,20%1018,18
Object 452K 102068,3672625045,60%1436,37
Grille 15101988,9267424048,75%1350,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101961,1859923947,28%1323,42
Char Futur 4 91671,4575223454,27%1448,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7696,1936823347,64%878,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101580,0767123243,10%1180,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81039,1051522851,75%1210,74
EMIL 1951 81482,7780922448,21%1610,62
SU-1006461,1435122044,09%595,73
KV-1S6427,7033822049,09%668,89
Coccodrillo 102236,2685821551,16%1614,86
Taschenratte113074,58105821548,37%1881,54
TVP T 50/51101519,7862021348,36%1111,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6572,7533021348,83%952,83
WZ-111 model 5A102113,6980321248,11%1691,79
STB-1102129,5980820744,93%1825,84
Tiger I7898,4346720445,10%1127,26
Object 274a 81173,7574319947,74%1324,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81383,7680019445,88%1614,92
O-Ho81163,0559719048,95%1209,95
SU-855305,1330118048,89%558,67
Panhard EBR 909520,7759718046,11%554,29
Ares 90 C112454,0686117647,16%1792,70
O-Ni7981,9847716847,02%1194,06
AMX 13 57 7759,8771916653,01%1496,66
T-284114,0415816349,69%165,96
M-V-Y101926,9163116043,13%1286,91
G.W. Tiger91167,7957415845,57%1043,29
Maus102384,5886915547,10%1914,70
IS-3-II91548,5579015550,32%1437,01
Bofors Tornvagn 81417,0381015451,30%1529,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102425,5881815150,33%1863,00
Grille5415,8734114643,15%773,64
KV-137453,2944413644,12%527,05
Gryphon 102221,7976013636,03%1423,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68427,5256213252,27%595,28
FV230 Canopener101968,7274813138,93%1259,37
Strv 103-091500,5267013056,15%1348,97
T-50534,3116512748,03%82,45
SDP wz 66 Grom 81829,3884512547,20%1903,93
FV215b 101435,8565112440,32%914,63
Char Mle. 75 9736,3157412439,52%738,28
T376354,3330511941,18%783,68
Škoda T 245336,0529311650,00%841,02
Emil II91641,0585611655,17%1548,03
T216164,2537811645,69%228,37
BZ-79112672,4289611343,36%1540,92
AS-XX 40 t111575,7367011338,05%947,61
VK 36.01 (H)6503,7934811249,11%711,26
M40/M4381286,4365110844,44%1321,09
KR-1112308,6285610538,10%1288,67
STK-2112513,1989410445,19%1456,41
Cobra 91517,0878210348,54%1273,83
Vz. 71 Tesák10796,2261810242,16%707,97
BZ-75102095,7182510150,50%1480,63
Hotchkiss EBR7448,285229853,06%833,19
Turtle Mk. I 81531,349219456,38%1638,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 92168,628359146,15%1749,26
LPT-67 Šelma9513,804239043,33%455,92
T-437500,984759041,11%536,74
Gorilla112637,038669052,22%1612,85
AMX 50 B101813,787218646,51%1241,24
M75209,222888538,82%475,52
Ikv 1035302,222598350,60%628,31
Emil I81338,878448256,10%1539,63
T-46376,341208246,34%107,85
IS-2-II81098,747188156,79%1201,42
IS-3A Peregrine 81558,378798141,98%1527,13
T 55A 91485,947328046,25%1296,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81642,878277847,44%1817,35
Churchill III 5185,672417833,33%93,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81060,146477750,65%1062,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 102223,367987538,67%1260,03
T110E3102521,728397450,00%1859,44
Type 71102285,068827247,22%1638,67
Object 43091456,297457247,22%1200,58
Charioteer8933,525697146,48%823,82
Rambo 91828,119147054,29%1813,66
Conqueror91556,878696755,22%1506,79
UDES 15/16101965,396786735,82%1300,29
Durendal 101741,316616540,00%985,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8410,503786435,94%372,49
Valentine II 485,291586344,44%63,34
105 leFH18B2 5676,514555950,85%1476,34
Vz. 63P112400,519005950,85%1384,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 8973,486955650,00%1153,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007803,965865240,38%1061,25
Panhard AMD 178B6420,335255257,69%1227,34
SU-85B4180,962345052,00%320,76
M5 Stuart4104,882814948,98%111,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102134,108014946,94%1537,53
IS-2 71069,947704957,14%1304,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,001694731,91%0,93
TBT 91776,178564746,81%1396,19
TVP VTU Koncept8706,855374645,65%714,57
Sav m/434210,812734351,16%450,44
M-III-Y81362,988904358,14%1725,23
Sturmpanzer II4172,451934252,38%432,05
SU-10181039,536334050,00%1024,24
King Tiger (Captured) 71113,087353844,74%1495,05
FV4025 Contriver111891,537533636,11%975,10
Saryuda 91618,087573652,78%1286,56
Chieftain Mk. 6 102102,808603545,71%1486,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8921,545753537,14%767,87
T28 Concept 7923,886043354,55%1350,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5178,192823151,61%307,76
Caernarvon81509,778643148,39%1861,89
AMX M4 mle. 5192077,307113030,00%1543,46
Object 140101322,636423036,67%824,29
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91884,288192955,17%1702,88
Super Hellcat 7233,863572934,48%34,19
Fantôme 91594,346792927,59%1297,51
Type 5 Heavy101297,703892733,33%574,55
Black Rock 111655,377952740,74%831,73
60G FT5203,691812646,15%216,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8949,047342653,85%1085,90
T3091677,606722544,00%1392,17
Leichttraktor184,001312536,00%170,32
Leopard 1101665,726402540,00%1074,96
IS-3A 81675,169862564,00%2001,82
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81492,8311012475,00%1885,93
T803111973,837912339,13%1086,09
ST vz. 394198,772132240,91%399,13
Object 283 91616,369242268,18%1814,13
Stone Sentinel 81512,688962250,00%1568,95
Sentinelle 91572,187512245,45%1388,75
T-345303,382832166,67%817,44
Type 5 Ke-Ho4262,523882171,43%944,91
Kunze Panzer 91770,907692147,62%1597,97
AT 25236,303232060,00%461,82
Object 26391717,407522045,00%1421,68
T-832 81399,858022050,00%1477,89
Ikv 72379,262161952,63%128,57
CS-63101787,787001844,44%1375,60
Caliban 81447,287921833,33%1649,99
Windhund 81404,066531741,18%1314,81
T-103 81315,126271723,53%1334,65
StuG IV 5359,592421752,94%795,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81023,005711643,75%844,54
KV-26667,802791520,00%907,10
43 M. Toldi III 3120,732481546,67%445,81
M3 Stuart3125,502401435,71%247,15
LT vz. 38387,931571450,00%184,83
M4A1 FL 10 6492,073581428,57%467,74
AT-1239,85681330,77%0,00
AMX ELC bis5135,851751353,85%302,04
AMX 40439,921241233,33%0,00
FV4004 Conway91570,257681266,67%1370,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,00671154,55%117,66
Škoda T 509833,005961136,36%500,54
SU-76M4120,002291154,55%206,73
K-91-PT 91721,649341172,73%1708,51
T1 HMC265,40861040,00%121,33
SU-76G FT4423,102681050,00%875,86
GSOR the TANK 91978,109671070,00%2000,08
Valentine AT485,33113933,33%3,10
AMX 13 57 GF 7516,78769977,78%956,25
Object 777 Version II 91933,251052875,00%1921,23
T-50-2 6262,63271850,00%499,21
Somua SM 8886,50716850,00%748,75
BT-2222,2994757,14%147,13
MS-1132,5794785,71%261,00
T-26295,14106757,14%358,36
SU-2-122 5602,29442757,14%1297,40
TS-54 81438,711014771,43%1745,63
Patton the Tank 91038,14771771,43%997,32
T77 81149,00739742,86%1100,71
L-60 266,43233742,86%136,91
A46 6420,71459742,86%1016,58
SU-54199,33142633,33%213,62
T92 8273,17415633,33%183,16
S-517940,40880580,00%1065,11
SU-263169,60188580,00%489,29
Waffenträger auf E 100102276,80665540,00%1385,28
T78 6887,20706540,00%1156,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,25217450,00%157,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A383,50130450,00%90,66
KV-1SA 5838,75891450,00%1862,45
Excalibur 61068,758444100,00%1882,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,25225425,00%272,12
Black Prince II 71393,671037366,67%1837,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6937,67636366,67%2236,68
LTP 318,33113333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42260,502292100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison331,0082250,00%89,84
T-29 3172,0013420,00%308,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6608,50598250,00%1761,27
Valiant 5430,506692100,00%973,38
BT-7 artillery 334,50196250,00%115,81
T1 Cunningham10,001610,00%0,00
Renault FT176,001971100,00%432,69
Renault Otsu167,003610,00%40,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,00110,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 8379,0023810,00%90,61
4TP1187,0023210,00%889,89
Renault NC-31170,001510,00%112,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,001011100,00%413,32
T-116 399,009810,00%125,16
T-45 2101,001501100,00%464,41
Škoda T 27 8274,005541100,00%284,40
Löwe 81011,006181100,00%1012,03
T7 Combat Car 281,001361100,00%387,03
FCM 2C 394,0016410,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5212,003921100,00%621,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-02
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-28
Left: 2024-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2023-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-30
Left: 2023-11-13