___LeBron___

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles625141074250
Ø Tier8,019,9010,2210,24
Victories3076449,21%550,00%3648,65%12449,60%
Defeats3067449,07%550,00%3648,65%12148,40%
Draws10761,72%00,00%22,70%52,00%
Battles survived2005032,07%440,00%2837,84%9738,80%
Tanks destroyed493040,7980,80500,681910,76
Destruction ratio1,161,331,091,25
Tanks spotted436570,7040,40410,551340,54
Damage dealt1.083,551.211,101.628,621.648,36
Capture points1017671,6300,00170,23950,38
Defense points444280,7100,00200,27300,12
Experience561,34490,40607,77588,05
WN7974,98774,88818,03859,55
WN81222,651102,031111,121194,59
Total
Battles62514
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3076449,21%
Defeats3067449,07%
Draws10761,72%
Battles survived2005032,07%
Tanks destroyed493040,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted436570,70
Damage dealt1.083,55
Capture points1017671,63
Defense points444280,71
Experience561,34
WN7974,98
WN81222,65
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,90
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.211,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,40
WN7774,88
WN81102,03
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier10,22
Victories3648,65%
Defeats3648,65%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2837,84%
Tanks destroyed500,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted410,55
Damage dealt1.628,62
Capture points170,23
Defense points200,27
Experience607,77
WN7818,03
WN81111,12
Past 30 days
Battles250
Ø Tier10,24
Victories12449,60%
Defeats12148,40%
Draws52,00%
Battles survived9738,80%
Tanks destroyed1910,76
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1340,54
Damage dealt1.648,36
Capture points950,38
Defense points300,12
Experience588,05
WN7859,55
WN81194,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories8935,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15261,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7429,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,120,000,000,00
Capture points2360,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience483,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories8935,89%
Defeats15261,29%
Draws72,82%
Battles survived7429,84%
Tanks destroyed1230,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1150,46
Damage dealt1.359,12
Capture points2360,95
Defense points1700,69
Experience483,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,330,000,000,00
Capture points191,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt450,33
Capture points191,58
Defense points00,00
Experience444,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles847000
Victories36442,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46755,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19823,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8581,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,180,000,000,00
Capture points9321,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4230,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience381,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles847
Victories36442,98%
Defeats46755,14%
Draws161,89%
Battles survived19823,38%
Tanks destroyed3980,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted8581,01
Damage dealt530,18
Capture points9321,10
Defense points4230,50
Experience381,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles433000
Victories21449,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21850,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18041,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2540,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,020,000,000,00
Capture points5601,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12702,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience648,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles433
Victories21449,42%
Defeats21850,35%
Draws10,23%
Battles survived18041,57%
Tanks destroyed2570,59
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2540,59
Damage dealt1.036,02
Capture points5601,29
Defense points12702,93
Experience648,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles936000
Victories45748,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44247,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27629,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5340,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5610,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,050,000,000,00
Capture points16921,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9331,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles936
Victories45748,82%
Defeats44247,22%
Draws373,95%
Battles survived27629,49%
Tanks destroyed5340,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5610,60
Damage dealt1.003,05
Capture points16921,81
Defense points9331,00
Experience549,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412000
Victories19747,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21050,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10024,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,250,000,000,00
Capture points3280,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6771,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience577,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles412
Victories19747,82%
Defeats21050,97%
Draws51,21%
Battles survived10024,27%
Tanks destroyed2280,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1700,41
Damage dealt1.233,25
Capture points3280,80
Defense points6771,64
Experience577,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (528)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101316,23534398749,24%1170,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81289,58570203348,45%1317,25
Strv S1 81398,15584183049,51%1485,68
KV-5 81131,00723176950,42%1375,25
T92 HMC101344,08462172548,46%1240,04
Object 261101346,09541145648,90%1143,01
T34 81150,0862995450,73%1353,64
E 25 7910,2658472650,69%1331,80
FV3046704,2448569451,87%1319,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101381,3552067247,47%1239,25
IS-6 81177,9165966451,81%1347,30
ISU-152K 81207,4957166051,82%1262,29
T-34-856398,0028652349,52%624,37
AMX 13 909718,5258249846,18%972,77
WZ-111 81154,0269048950,31%1471,10
M53/M5591399,0458147951,15%1536,52
G.W. Panther71039,5146447446,62%1236,94
G.W. E 100101442,0454947250,85%1312,16
IS-7101619,7268545549,23%1333,74
T-1091491,9264343547,59%1542,69
T-5491138,2869142449,76%1200,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591370,4752942346,57%1498,69
KV-137480,4636140647,04%634,61
FV4005 Stage II101427,1552535748,18%938,99
IS7601,9845034645,95%686,66
FV215b (183) 101654,5156434545,80%1121,26
WZ-1328624,3253733951,33%1064,61
FV4202 8989,6368433447,90%1265,53
FV380591336,8352133050,00%1435,24
T-345165,5622232247,20%249,24
G.W. Tiger91292,2553831047,42%1308,81
Maus101387,8065829545,76%913,71
M10391701,1478229156,36%1871,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81477,8661129154,98%1703,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191258,8666329052,76%1263,59
T-448905,1363728650,35%1226,66
T110E4101757,5763628647,90%1191,31
ISU-15281292,2453528545,96%1495,80
Type 6191155,0761628348,41%1082,00
Churchill III 5443,4358828248,23%837,53
AMX 50 12091280,1263328144,13%1046,65
Strv 103-091464,0959927948,39%1261,47
SU-122-5491365,0056527848,92%1257,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101842,1266227748,74%1517,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91538,2560527651,81%1324,22
IS-381004,7457127240,44%1036,52
STA-181102,8072726658,27%1749,35
Object 70491584,1361526348,67%1341,60
T499694,9359226349,05%902,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91202,9067226249,24%980,69
105 leFH18B2 5726,6453525853,49%1522,98
M18 Hellcat6605,2249225850,00%1010,38
FV20781185,1151725451,18%1576,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181325,9055325345,45%1685,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071052,2747325145,42%1281,51
Hummel6740,8545824847,18%1116,27
KV-856808,2860324055,00%1586,48
T9591441,8167023954,39%1094,28
212A91483,4860523854,62%1487,15
E 5091279,6064123851,26%1226,74
M40/M4381458,6060323350,64%1740,68
WZ-111 model 1-491294,0572823152,81%1217,15
11081235,2371222950,22%1585,74
ELC EVEN 90 8457,5751522748,90%736,28
Object 140101508,0559822445,98%1200,43
Type 586618,4958421951,60%1312,94
Jagdtiger91408,7056421542,79%1042,48
M46 Patton91233,0859721547,91%1163,81
WZ-113G FT101833,3353021446,73%1062,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91343,4057021346,01%1272,34
IS-4101634,3463421345,54%1264,93
AMX AC mle. 4881024,1054121145,02%1015,34
AT 1581218,9956320953,59%1339,20
T3091733,8163220753,62%1616,38
T110E5101530,1364620745,89%1041,62
Strv 103B101668,6864120551,71%1069,81
T-62A101429,9063620346,80%1168,58
AMX 50 B101811,1166420245,05%1371,95
Cromwell6603,5956020159,20%1288,60
T54E191452,8671120049,50%1435,80
M1271196,5853919751,27%1760,75
M415805,8845919644,39%1426,04
Type 4 Heavy91147,4059819652,04%943,51
AMX 30 1er prototype91106,1259619648,98%1018,81
AMX 13 F3 AM61137,4263219455,67%1960,33
T2881306,7863019347,67%1451,37
Conqueror91219,2768519050,00%1054,83
SU-1006548,7147018957,14%921,91
SU-1527804,3553218153,04%1198,93
Caernarvon8983,8470218151,38%1111,33
FV4004 Conway91369,2956618048,33%1154,49
TVP VTU Koncept8731,3551517940,78%779,55
Grille5377,8520717739,55%635,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10854,1156417640,34%750,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519603,5354617548,00%723,52
Ares 8591372,4566317548,57%1254,03
SU-14-281320,7055217145,03%1547,77
UDES 0381266,6760517153,80%1441,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81182,9270017047,65%1415,52
AMX 65 t8770,1452316943,79%713,72
T6981087,2667216842,26%1425,46
Tortoise91506,2076316852,98%1290,11
AMX 50 10081221,6168216751,50%1399,80
Indien-Panzer81011,2259016742,51%1177,16
Jagdpanther71023,7956516550,30%1503,14
Tiger II81185,8170416552,12%1420,05
SU-1018894,4258116549,70%1013,40
Sturer Emil7877,5249016041,25%1121,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101679,7367016051,25%1164,79
M7 Priest3368,3823715850,00%1067,47
Object 4168732,7255715850,00%779,43
T297883,1064715750,32%1131,03
Grille 15101982,8859015644,23%1243,56
SU-855273,5526715444,81%413,39
T25 AT7669,2746515348,37%790,09
E 7591367,7174015052,67%1305,20
Object 430U101725,9165515051,33%1280,56
FV217 Badger101738,0169614952,35%1180,68
Hirschkäfer112056,9465314950,34%1304,48
M26 Pershing81007,9859814851,35%1329,33
CS-5991460,4364214847,30%1364,50
Leo7852,2254014745,58%1357,19
T-505101,1335814748,30%147,04
Type 4 Chi-To6659,4255614546,90%1315,09
Tetrarch 2181,6231614551,72%943,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81190,7164614250,00%1381,36
Ferdinand81109,4660114050,71%1159,63
T207916,6059313949,64%1386,72
ARL 446704,8952713955,40%1295,44
Emil I81095,9463213844,20%1190,41
A-20581,9018913847,83%89,38
Panther II8997,0871613658,82%1540,61
SU-263247,9434113554,81%705,58
MT-256252,6048713553,33%634,92
WZ-12091124,3263713445,52%1023,80
T3281069,7170413452,99%1309,62
Centurion Mk. I8972,2567613454,48%1305,77
AMX AC mle. 467861,9652513447,76%1179,94
O-Ho81087,7461313341,35%1081,32
Object 430 Version II91005,2056613347,37%841,75
KV-26859,7868013256,82%1750,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691654,9273113156,49%1656,33
Charioteer81024,3954213143,51%942,89
Prototipo Standard B91585,6059212945,74%1330,77
CS-63101805,4068012944,96%1249,23
Tiger I7902,7959412842,97%1050,67
E 100101788,4368212847,66%1351,24
Type T-345431,1442812747,24%1164,12
VK 36.01 (H)6542,4952112446,77%828,45
M48A5 Patton101736,4166012445,97%1337,99
T28 Prototype81197,1164712250,00%1268,72
IS-27925,3668912156,20%1305,81
LTTB8463,1349112145,45%649,89
StuG IV 5354,0334712150,41%790,34
T1 Heavy5320,0337711942,86%440,40
SU-100M17842,7150811945,38%1158,67
SU-861007,7951411752,99%1520,59
WZ-111G FT91482,9261711641,38%1019,32
BZ-75101656,4566511644,83%1070,51
Nashorn6795,7156711653,45%1455,16
Object 268101604,3654211536,52%968,83
Concept No. 5102099,8668711545,22%1448,65
T-437656,0354811453,51%1011,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8614,1765511352,21%1116,19
WZ-111-1G FT81231,5455811149,55%1298,26
T71 DA7528,2060811150,45%962,88
AMX 13 757453,8659011050,00%893,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7879,2254111057,27%1403,52
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7258,4452811049,09%376,96
Leopard 1101732,5272811050,00%1250,78
WZ-1317358,3960510950,46%596,61
T25/27953,2854010941,28%1391,60
Centurion Action X101714,3253510748,60%1394,84
Škoda T 5091126,0860810650,00%920,98
Type 71102059,9871310646,23%1413,88
Ares 90101667,9167910650,94%1222,11
IS-2-II81060,5356810441,35%1003,09
T2 Light Tank 2202,4239410450,00%964,07
Leopard Prototyp A91263,1862410254,90%1086,64
CS-538822,1957210146,53%961,72
T675423,0845010149,50%941,76
Tiger (P)7850,5859810045,00%997,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007702,725719953,54%1096,74
Black Prince7934,027139952,53%1299,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6638,974799943,43%1138,02
FV230 Canopener101994,647639942,42%1213,12
T28 Concept 7903,136149954,55%1252,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481170,126359843,88%1129,28
Panther7668,155849750,52%1012,28
Super Conqueror101481,946379639,58%975,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7936,426189546,32%1405,11
T-34-17733,236339352,69%1160,24
M10 Wolverine5297,553479349,46%510,12
M36 Jackson6615,035029359,14%1066,80
T110E3101685,535009240,22%1104,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7866,245759157,14%1416,13
AMX M4 mle. 457894,757069164,84%1427,79
Challenger7750,835839054,44%1004,79
M66512,344988942,70%584,61
KV-15455,474248946,07%842,27
59-166195,274388845,45%346,52
ARL V396619,314168850,00%1096,77
O-Ni7729,906258751,72%910,62
VK 30.01 (P)6443,834578752,87%649,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191467,296998742,53%1160,62
Škoda T 256650,875638653,49%1305,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5172,424088652,33%446,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291244,426498645,35%948,53
IS-M8971,455818550,59%1035,66
Comet7865,406948453,57%1538,15
AT 771067,327248457,14%1454,91
Object 70591532,956488445,24%1351,73
Jagdpanzer IV6479,434238354,22%794,10
53TP Markowskiego8947,775958342,17%926,86
T-34-2G FT7706,935028353,01%980,40
Object 43091263,186248254,88%1057,92
AT 86571,885578151,85%991,51
StuG III Ausf. G5408,783558042,50%746,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5317,394037956,96%800,36
Strv 746563,685357852,56%1061,12
Sturmpanzer II4174,991607853,85%466,60
BT-7491,571417745,45%102,45
P.43 ter7832,535437748,05%1280,68
M5 Stuart4181,653547749,35%390,55
M75226,823127736,36%588,80
M22 Locust 3165,053127746,75%507,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505575,553637650,00%1321,13
Ares 7581188,146787648,68%1392,53
Churchill VII6657,965687552,00%1263,28
LTG7664,396077464,86%1508,14
CS-447943,817227265,28%1562,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101842,815727250,00%1289,99
P.43 bis6608,764997153,52%1094,52
O-I6936,995237150,70%1647,61
UDES 14 Alt 581094,136727048,57%1320,85
Panhard AMD 178B6325,683876957,97%881,24
Object 705A101548,006266848,53%1137,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6485,884856743,28%826,27
Pz.Kpfw. II285,251316744,78%146,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7645,676166747,76%1243,26
IS-3-II91221,466206747,76%949,59
VK 28.016260,064896646,97%553,95
TNH T Vz. 5191407,207546546,15%1112,94
UDES 1691171,286096541,54%952,21
A-447790,036716451,56%1309,51
TNH 105/100081117,627046344,44%1202,80
Churchill I5572,065076256,45%1279,32
SU-54443,233406241,94%977,81
AMX 12 t6298,215296157,38%672,66
Panhard EBR 909642,436656154,10%881,02
Hotchkiss EBR7488,285696060,00%1129,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 8941,785756045,00%1159,83
M374286,591855848,28%822,03
STK-2112308,597015843,10%1298,63
A-436462,795245850,00%855,86
VK 30.02 (D)7524,825305749,12%669,95
BDR G1 B5401,864285752,63%718,55
AT 25389,654235754,39%905,66
T376352,914315759,65%976,36
M-VI-Y91151,276365632,14%891,78
Carro d'assalto P.887913,446365550,91%1178,81
S35 CA5463,893685547,27%871,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,844055550,91%741,77
AE Phase I 91161,854655541,82%794,79
Emil II91249,895895440,74%959,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5478,304475450,00%1165,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791133,546165446,30%901,04
Bofors Tornvagn 8967,116885448,15%924,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4258,403195356,60%598,11
P.44 Pantera8831,174845230,77%766,72
Sherman Firefly6621,835415253,85%1253,84
T216320,785595056,00%872,67
GSR 3301 Setter7360,745045044,00%595,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,042154942,86%51,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91353,217344858,33%1228,59
SMV CC-678920,156034850,00%875,05
O-I Experimental5708,005614845,83%1481,92
WZ-131G FT6554,603954839,58%709,56
Sherman III5358,463514847,92%910,56
P.435341,343594744,68%813,30
40TP Habicha6538,794314746,81%926,64
Ho-Ri 191754,197564755,32%1446,45
45TP Habicha7649,985664650,00%724,06
WZ-132A9592,156114650,00%646,24
T-1506718,205654647,83%1149,58
M446693,934844643,48%1099,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68504,226024654,35%862,06
Kranvagn101394,716044544,44%859,31
50TP prototyp 81091,417004454,55%1184,33
Ho-Ri 281064,185964438,64%1027,35
T404124,951814436,36%44,90
Ho-Ri 3101670,306734459,09%1133,19
BT-22136,791504242,86%479,90
60G FT5268,882624245,24%367,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,411704158,54%241,31
SU-85B4213,591934143,90%315,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6624,584574040,00%820,88
LPT-67 Šelma9652,486394055,00%766,40
Bishop5456,453634045,00%824,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581727,387884050,00%1559,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6580,344643836,84%850,30
Leichttraktor172,571163735,14%92,10
AT-12160,921553748,65%496,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91023,386993754,05%715,32
Type 6891489,228493751,35%1292,83
Strv m/425413,754433647,22%1111,74
Crusader6370,174263655,56%1115,54
25TP KSUST II5254,222923636,11%349,55
M-III-Y81047,567623652,78%1126,44
Taschenratte111560,616833638,89%627,46
Lorraine 39L AM3345,292823542,86%1108,53
B.U.G.I.6677,514403554,29%1100,45
WZ-132-110955,266113542,86%906,86
T1 HMC2143,001493452,94%831,53
M3 Lee4218,002763455,88%717,44
KV-371239,297913452,94%1854,78
Renault FT 75 BS2157,852053354,55%970,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8702,736773360,61%1132,95
King Tiger (Captured) 7885,065993339,39%997,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,664913259,38%1434,93
SMV CC-567696,005483250,00%761,86
Manticore10491,065133246,88%342,12
B14244,743423158,06%679,88
M2 Medium Tank385,651503141,94%65,70
Škoda T 177464,814133135,48%697,25
BZ-587842,525713148,39%948,15
Archer5488,524043145,16%963,39
M-II-Y7945,066503151,61%1133,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101548,356993148,39%839,65
Strv 107-12111938,076443046,67%1015,84
BZ-6891334,677733050,00%1088,34
Vz. 55101443,078592965,52%1106,20
Vz. 44-171172,937592958,62%1516,09
DS PZInż5505,593042944,83%1040,54
XM551 Sheridan10582,934882934,48%296,57
M4A1 Sherman5389,964312850,00%1037,64
TVP T 50/51101590,215502842,86%1237,21
M24 Chaffee5174,964322740,74%306,23
KV-481189,787602751,85%1387,39
Type 59 8996,276922657,69%1113,22
Valentine3238,583542650,00%854,11
SU-76M495,851692653,85%128,36
Panhard EBR 10510834,005472638,46%737,06
FV601 Saladin8712,735902646,15%682,58
Type 1 Chi-He4257,203442540,00%669,39
S-5171046,245362548,00%1247,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102015,608022568,00%1658,94
Object 263101916,205312548,00%1232,57
FSV Scheme A7596,765332548,00%741,58
ST-II101424,365052544,00%925,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,631402445,83%262,27
UDES 15/16101715,837512458,33%1373,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,543002454,17%127,82
T-100 LT10672,544572445,83%595,18
M-V-Y101331,797172454,17%951,07
SU-85I 5884,795602441,67%1905,01
T-284301,784022352,17%909,34
Marder II3174,092602347,83%375,84
AMX 13 10510750,264492343,48%603,17
Object 277101403,526582352,17%984,57
Škoda T 245377,454202259,09%1000,98
P26/404396,553282250,00%1073,20
Alecto4344,364132254,55%1024,10
Type 578985,276512254,55%1004,57
Somua SAu 404169,772462245,45%268,74
Birch Gun4158,052642259,09%483,44
ST vz. 394296,053492152,38%955,16
SDP 58 Kilana8886,106222166,67%904,06
Type 4 Ju-To7827,295122142,86%847,72
BZ-16681039,577002161,90%1123,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9404,815832152,38%432,04
KR-1111622,816732157,14%932,62
AMX 40485,302442060,00%230,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3285,353672050,00%1089,73
SDP 57 Gowika7973,405582065,00%1433,59
IS-2M 71000,057582055,00%1233,03
Rinoceronte101774,585021931,58%1008,14
T57 Heavy101398,164931936,84%831,54
T-50-2 6250,683111936,84%373,06
Grant4296,332461833,33%796,61
Chi-To SP7767,335731850,00%727,63
SDP 40 Zadymka5435,283621850,00%802,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6672,565811855,56%868,21
Mitsu 1085387,393431838,89%472,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101451,656671770,59%1022,91
Semovente M415521,944351752,94%1130,53
M3 Stuart371,001801631,25%9,31
Lago4220,003711656,25%634,43
SDP 44 Burza6688,884771650,00%1038,37
SU-76G FT4198,062541650,00%270,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6520,943931643,75%663,52
E 50 Ausf. M101488,136121656,25%1225,74
D2377,072241450,00%105,34
14TP492,432191435,71%48,54
WZ-111 model 5A101722,646281450,00%1358,53
Strv m/382180,543241338,46%672,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3244,923421338,46%847,05
M5A1 Stuart4329,314941369,23%1420,84
STB-1101278,087131369,23%986,65
Cruiser Mk. II2253,924101346,15%1282,01
FV227 Conceiver81044,157081346,15%1023,19
LTP 3130,152741361,54%553,10
12110782,674931233,33%296,53
AMX 38318,251851266,67%240,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs453,082581266,67%247,77
T56 GMC3107,422151258,33%252,73
Covenanter5172,424361266,67%561,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,001701118,18%436,88
Valentine AT4203,182581145,45%412,24
Marder 38T4165,362841163,64%381,08
Panzerjäger I293,601221040,00%110,33
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5459,403791070,00%1013,93
T23E3 7772,005771060,00%1337,36
T-703122,402611050,00%311,17
AEC Armoured Car5385,503841070,00%948,76
Staghound Mk. III6681,404861060,00%1280,46
MS-1152,11109955,56%139,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,00254955,56%165,18
Renault UE 573219,22291966,67%715,55
Strv m/40L3277,38404850,00%1035,61
Matilda490,63242875,00%261,00
FV215b 101463,75636862,50%1145,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4256,25392862,50%864,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8346,38426837,50%123,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102055,63765850,00%1395,42
HWK 128385,88551850,00%521,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8832,88440825,00%600,32
Ashigaru 101191,75302812,50%533,06
LT vz. 383150,00202757,14%548,22
Ikv 723154,71298742,86%254,10
T-463143,57312785,71%660,47
M8A14271,71365757,14%647,06
Loyd Gun Carriage2199,14139728,57%1224,15
Object 268 Version 4101094,14619757,14%689,86
Pawlack Tank6398,71547757,14%556,84
T-29 3205,43225757,14%621,44
AC 1 Sentinel 4199,14225728,57%418,71
Löwe 8706,29374728,57%516,31
T1 Cunningham147,83177650,00%95,34
M15/423284,67361633,33%785,88
Type 5 Heavy101594,50603666,67%1080,99
Type 95 Heavy4117,67264666,67%355,14
Type 91 Heavy355,00170650,00%107,11
T2 Medium Tank226,67110633,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3116,33246683,33%536,67
AMX 30 B101226,83492633,33%784,65
FV224 Chopper71027,50808666,67%1287,33
T-45 2186,83332633,33%788,71
Char Futur 4 91200,67665666,67%1137,18
LT vz. 35275,0094540,00%83,44
Hotchkiss H35256,40159520,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,80247540,00%397,38
Sexton II3346,00329560,00%1756,41
M3G FT3149,002915100,00%447,25
Projekt ION 81105,00755580,00%916,91
Großtraktor - Krupp 3253,60230520,00%750,28
Renault FT142,75185425,00%3,10
D1261,50205450,00%97,67
10TP3157,25297450,00%514,43
Pvlvv fm/422123,00308450,00%389,90
Cruiser Mk. I1125,503664100,00%687,99
T3 HMC20,0087425,00%0,00
T-26G FT2112,251824100,00%397,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,00210450,00%457,31
Pz.Kpfw. I2117,75304450,00%402,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3183,25437475,00%783,15
AMX ELC bis5158,25208450,00%364,55
T-60287,00182425,00%134,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102021,00458425,00%1107,13
Turán III prototípus 5482,25367450,00%1051,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2127,00300366,67%640,39
Chi-Ni2343,67363333,33%1570,24
M22132,33253333,33%454,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3114,0013330,00%131,40
GSOR the TANK 92063,00654333,33%1676,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6373,3328330,00%723,63
AMBT 81299,677203100,00%1452,89
MKA 2454,67464366,67%2431,82
MTLS-1G14 3276,67202333,33%946,56
KV-220-2 5673,67641333,33%993,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,50232250,00%579,09
Kolohousenka1120,50200250,00%459,07
Fiat 3000197,00217250,00%319,46
L6/402188,504462100,00%726,58
Renault Otsu1198,005412100,00%1041,40
Renault NC-31182,50129250,00%274,48
Stuart I-IV3329,005912100,00%1400,36
7TP2228,00238250,00%820,47
M2 Light2119,504202100,00%511,91
SU-182107,00175250,00%478,13
T-262104,00193250,00%342,92
Renault FT AC236,00140250,00%79,07
Durchbruchswagen 24409,00392250,00%1014,21
AMX 50 Foch B101614,50456250,00%977,95
T-116 3208,50230250,00%680,66
Tiger 131 6613,5025920,00%703,53
T1E6 2382,504022100,00%1934,63
T7 Combat Car 2105,0019420,00%269,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8452,50383250,00%366,11
Valiant 51168,001120250,00%3314,28
Black Rock 111280,0056220,00%558,02
Strv fm/211218,005901100,00%1564,82
4TP1356,0026910,00%2393,11
Sav m/434241,0011110,00%365,27
Ikv 1035187,003831100,00%416,32
113101733,006871100,00%1207,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2177,002341100,00%792,60
Vz. 71 Tesák10919,0010051100,00%888,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 101737,0047010,00%981,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 100,009381100,00%261,00
T-8040,0011210,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7309,0026710,00%98,37
Windhund 81328,0036910,00%958,24
Lorraine 50 t 9801,0081510,00%393,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2140,003001100,00%564,34
Kunze Panzer 91224,0075910,00%884,25
L-60 2106,003441100,00%561,32
M16/43 Sahariano 3955,0010791100,00%3043,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8954,006611100,00%1890,24
Light Mk. VIC 20,001361100,00%261,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81313,0025310,00%1321,39
Excalibur 61266,0011401100,00%2726,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0015910,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3321,0017210,00%889,89
T78 6702,0039610,00%663,40
Churchill Crocodile 6579,0033810,00%524,96
Chi-Go 71115,0029010,00%992,02
Fantôme 9380,0034210,00%45,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24