| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1753,11 | 831 | 335 | 53,13% | 1857,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2427,56 | 808 | 234 | 46,58% | 1895,82 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2739,97 | 981 | 220 | 59,09% | 2151,62 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1130,03 | 754 | 174 | 47,13% | 1199,23 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1952,19 | 808 | 167 | 50,30% | 1466,51 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2120,85 | 950 | 146 | 53,42% | 1651,36 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2169,03 | 859 | 135 | 56,30% | 1986,35 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1228,16 | 801 | 113 | 42,48% | 1186,89 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1051,78 | 832 | 110 | 60,00% | 1986,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3004,09 | 1016 | 106 | 49,06% | 2134,67 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1423,98 | 889 | 103 | 56,31% | 1842,07 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2704,30 | 929 | 98 | 53,06% | 1897,35 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2164,39 | 862 | 94 | 52,13% | 1743,04 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1704,27 | 899 | 94 | 60,64% | 2210,07 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2703,44 | 1058 | 90 | 56,67% | 1639,00 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1130,51 | 779 | 86 | 55,81% | 1664,81 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2404,15 | 958 | 84 | 53,57% | 1630,34 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1540,89 | 855 | 80 | 53,75% | 1518,67 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2409,19 | 913 | 75 | 49,33% | 1854,25 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1758,34 | 831 | 70 | 47,14% | 1935,53 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1928,48 | 997 | 63 | 47,62% | 2646,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2149,19 | 821 | 63 | 44,44% | 1992,05 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2635,17 | 933 | 60 | 56,67% | 2130,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1503,75 | 858 | 57 | 52,63% | 1811,51 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2268,18 | 921 | 55 | 67,27% | 1910,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1711,40 | 868 | 53 | 58,49% | 2020,36 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 591,51 | 679 | 51 | 45,10% | 1100,32 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1637,66 | 1004 | 50 | 60,00% | 1913,29 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1283,53 | 903 | 49 | 57,14% | 2031,47 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2274,69 | 908 | 48 | 54,17% | 1846,89 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1857,31 | 876 | 48 | 56,25% | 1930,94 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 1074,96 | 846 | 45 | 62,22% | 3337,54 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 873,95 | 722 | 44 | 52,27% | 1232,10 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2625,77 | 876 | 43 | 44,19% | 2086,65 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2629,84 | 1090 | 43 | 53,49% | 2716,35 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1482,61 | 843 | 41 | 53,66% | 1534,74 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1769,43 | 954 | 40 | 47,50% | 1855,41 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 881,58 | 750 | 38 | 44,74% | 1259,89 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1939,89 | 824 | 37 | 40,54% | 1020,55 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2408,30 | 808 | 37 | 43,24% | 1546,98 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2046,82 | 823 | 34 | 47,06% | 1440,93 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2782,63 | 1028 | 32 | 59,38% | 1902,90 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1359,32 | 846 | 31 | 54,84% | 1417,71 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1058,14 | 884 | 29 | 62,07% | 2324,16 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1738,44 | 866 | 27 | 59,26% | 1649,16 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2178,48 | 722 | 27 | 55,56% | 1570,68 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2118,73 | 797 | 26 | 38,46% | 1431,67 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1004,80 | 643 | 25 | 48,00% | 1028,86 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1588,56 | 725 | 25 | 40,00% | 1010,37 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1196,04 | 694 | 25 | 52,00% | 2085,14 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2579,92 | 947 | 25 | 60,00% | 1510,24 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1622,79 | 772 | 24 | 41,67% | 1063,73 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 923,04 | 572 | 23 | 43,48% | 814,81 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2296,16 | 988 | 19 | 63,16% | 2213,69 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1403,37 | 816 | 19 | 57,89% | 1484,09 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2498,47 | 857 | 19 | 36,84% | 1508,27 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2071,33 | 760 | 18 | 38,89% | 1205,42 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1937,28 | 964 | 18 | 50,00% | 2806,79 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1996,50 | 979 | 14 | 64,29% | 2069,34 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1165,00 | 654 | 13 | 53,85% | 944,42 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 3302,31 | 1133 | 13 | 61,54% | 3311,04 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 1896,58 | 876 | 12 | 50,00% | 1522,55 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 642,25 | 523 | 12 | 33,33% | 852,64 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1658,33 | 1024 | 9 | 66,67% | 2148,53 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 651,57 | 657 | 7 | 71,43% | 719,33 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2072,17 | 808 | 6 | 33,33% | 1817,27 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 829,00 | 572 | 5 | 40,00% | 3815,70 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1168,75 | 444 | 4 | 25,00% | 653,50 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1042,33 | 871 | 3 | 66,67% | 1201,64 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1426,00 | 883 | 2 | 50,00% | 1838,13 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 0,00 | 323 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1466,00 | 999 | 1 | 100,00% | 1652,88 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 79,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 390,97 |
___J_O_J_O___
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4128 | 44 | 465 | 1291 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | 9,61 | 9,77 | 9,82 | ||||
| Victories | 2164 | 52,42% | 22 | 50,00% | 243 | 52,26% | 663 | 51,36% |
| Defeats | 1893 | 45,86% | 19 | 43,18% | 213 | 45,81% | 610 | 47,25% |
| Draws | 71 | 1,72% | 3 | 6,82% | 9 | 1,94% | 18 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 1181 | 28,61% | 12 | 27,27% | 139 | 29,89% | 372 | 28,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4044 | 0,98 | 55 | 1,25 | 476 | 1,02 | 1294 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | 1,72 | 1,46 | 1,41 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4298 | 1,04 | 78 | 1,77 | 610 | 1,31 | 1371 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.912,70 | 1.821,48 | 1.918,01 | 2.105,25 | ||||
| Capture points | 2141 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 96 | 0,21 | 389 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 1190 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,11 | 235 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 865,83 | 891,39 | 879,53 | 875,76 | ||||
| WN7 | 1254,83 | 1339,34 | 1230,59 | 1225,65 | ||||
| WN8 | 1805,84 | 1944,67 | 1759,38 | 1795,42 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4128 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 2164 | 52,42% |
| Defeats | 1893 | 45,86% |
| Draws | 71 | 1,72% |
| Battles survived | 1181 | 28,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4044 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4298 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.912,70 | |
| Capture points | 2141 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 1190 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 865,83 | |
| WN7 | 1254,83 | |
| WN8 | 1805,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,61 | |
| Victories | 22 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 43,18% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,82% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 78 | 1,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.821,48 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 891,39 | |
| WN7 | 1339,34 | |
| WN8 | 1944,67 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 465 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,77 | |
| Victories | 243 | 52,26% |
| Defeats | 213 | 45,81% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 139 | 29,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 476 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 610 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.918,01 | |
| Capture points | 96 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 49 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 879,53 | |
| WN7 | 1230,59 | |
| WN8 | 1759,38 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1291 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,82 | |
| Victories | 663 | 51,36% |
| Defeats | 610 | 47,25% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 372 | 28,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1294 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1371 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 2.105,25 | |
| Capture points | 389 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 235 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 875,76 | |
| WN7 | 1225,65 | |
| WN8 | 1795,42 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 37,50% | 6 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 10 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 62,50% | 10 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 18,75% | 3 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 1,13 | 18 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | 0,00 | 1,38 | 1,38 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,88 | 14 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 2.464,81 | 0,00 | 2.464,81 | 2.464,81 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 147 | 9,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 147 | 9,19 | 147 | 9,19 |
| Experience | 702,94 | 0,00 | 702,94 | 702,94 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 6 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 10 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 2.464,81 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 147 | 9,19 |
| Experience | 702,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 6 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 10 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 2.464,81 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 147 | 9,19 |
| Experience | 702,94 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 6 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 10 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 2.464,81 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 147 | 9,19 |
| Experience | 702,94 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen