__Z3ux1s__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29337000
Ø Tier7,110,000,000,00
Victories1512951,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1388647,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3221,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746925,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed251490,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted325971,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,100,000,000,00
Capture points184250,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points175300,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,450,000,000,00
WN71227,040,000,000,00
WN81671,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles29337
Ø Tier7,11
Victories1512951,57%
Defeats1388647,33%
Draws3221,10%
Battles survived746925,46%
Tanks destroyed251490,86
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted325971,11
Damage dealt1.200,10
Capture points184250,63
Defense points175300,60
Experience552,45
WN71227,04
WN81671,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt265,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience284,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt265,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience284,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt453,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt453,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt148,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt148,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2488,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt225,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience74,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories311,11%
Defeats2488,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13,70%
Tanks destroyed70,26
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt225,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,15
Experience74,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4144,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5155,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3234,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,820,000,000,00
Capture points4665,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3223,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4144,57%
Defeats5155,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3234,78%
Tanks destroyed600,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted880,96
Damage dealt911,82
Capture points4665,07
Defense points3223,50
Experience404,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories7352,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6546,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4733,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,510,000,000,00
Capture points4913,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2461,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience550,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories7352,52%
Defeats6546,76%
Draws10,72%
Battles survived4733,81%
Tanks destroyed1040,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1280,92
Damage dealt933,51
Capture points4913,53
Defense points2461,77
Experience550,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience799,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.716,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience799,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81954,6577184154,22%2515,59
KV-856437,4530567847,64%587,27
ELC EVEN 90 8696,8075667655,03%1480,45
FV4005 Stage II102275,1260862748,01%1804,40
Lorraine 40 t 82040,7894659755,78%3043,09
IS-381081,1748454151,57%1233,28
T110E5102883,9483552658,37%2692,02
AMX 13 9091008,3955351950,67%1708,40
M18 Hellcat6556,4335146052,17%981,07
AMX ELC bis5360,4535440653,94%1342,38
Centurion Action X102851,0688535055,14%2821,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102177,4174231952,35%2120,47
IS7507,3433830347,85%526,49
SU-1006517,2330128748,78%787,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81192,9360328453,17%1711,67
Vz. 55102849,7077527156,09%2369,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,8324026647,74%613,19
G.W. Panther7824,2735826448,11%989,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4222,7520825851,55%484,25
SU-1527753,5735725246,83%960,80
Tiger II81266,8456624650,41%1593,45
M127968,1541224656,50%1377,15
AMX 13 105101309,0158723748,95%1486,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191795,3466523552,34%2017,70
KV-15338,2227722951,09%584,44
Grille5298,9221021850,92%541,30
M40/M4381339,0754521554,88%1637,95
T14 5640,7451521458,41%1640,23
IS-3A 81895,9784220655,34%2355,57
T-1091424,5849119747,21%1381,82
T25/27751,2440519448,97%1037,09
AMX 13 757620,3443819246,35%1288,50
IS-7102474,4987419259,90%2380,84
AMX 50 B102812,3184519153,93%2535,75
SU-855308,0523419047,37%554,13
LTTB8616,8957619048,95%1081,18
T2971083,5255318953,97%1459,89
Hummel6356,6522218640,32%309,92
T28 Prototype81245,2849918447,28%1398,67
AMX 12 t6293,4929218242,31%569,44
Tiger I7810,4644717944,69%948,70
E 100102745,0881817962,57%2300,03
KV-26757,3347717247,09%1328,79
Comet7857,7850917053,53%1547,19
VK 30.01 (P)6248,6323817042,35%166,60
AMX 50 Foch B103709,77112417060,59%3853,32
M53/M5591415,1163416552,12%1308,28
M446727,6641016464,63%1494,60
MT-256419,6237116353,37%1287,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81278,2563215855,70%1474,51
T-505104,1224215348,37%162,05
T-34-856816,0257915261,84%1860,73
E 7591736,3970015245,39%1585,08
Centurion Mk. I81452,1975415057,33%2220,23
T 55A 91858,2478815055,33%2019,64
T-345286,3624914944,97%641,13
M10 Wolverine5297,0723914647,26%531,93
FV3046511,7330514551,72%855,84
TNH T Vz. 5192236,6483114351,05%2218,62
T-5491703,9765714358,04%2073,57
T803113497,64113514359,44%3075,36
StuG III Ausf. G5133,8718314153,19%157,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6443,9836314150,35%817,10
T3 HMC2127,4215513844,20%400,66
Object 26392225,1780413857,25%2222,40
Type 6192565,09108813061,54%3313,35
M10391622,1265413049,23%1445,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,1630512952,71%882,05
STB-1102945,6492512857,81%2879,11
Object 252U Defender 81622,8368212751,97%1794,47
M4A1 Sherman5340,7431512548,80%831,82
E 5091890,4885012451,61%1847,21
Dicker Max 6848,8250612458,06%1845,46
Emil I81799,7398312361,79%2442,50
Cromwell6643,2140612249,18%1314,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,5024712244,26%702,77
STA-181718,2591812152,07%2709,49
AMX AC mle. 4881177,5963412149,59%1218,76
Strv S1 81435,6654912049,17%1453,55
Type 64 6771,5359711952,94%2227,22
T3092020,2160411746,15%1785,99
Object 25792037,3982111658,62%2362,00
ISU-15281410,4656311549,57%1420,26
Object 140101990,1763911243,75%1570,17
SU-100M171219,6862411158,56%2054,19
E 50 Ausf. M102229,4369310553,33%1983,22
T-54 ltwt.9932,1084110551,43%1410,51
Jagdpanzer IV6468,8632610446,15%770,99
Hotchkiss EBR7570,1359410453,85%1184,40
M48A5 Patton102954,5797310354,37%2637,41
AMX 50 12091890,7876710244,12%1854,46
Object 70492250,6680010158,42%1883,28
T-28429,6311910046,00%60,16
T1 Cunningham1126,902189948,48%706,83
SU-10181642,246229948,48%1976,19
WZ-111 model 1-492831,8910549853,06%3142,12
Emil II92226,558229848,98%2044,13
Charioteer81509,587879754,64%1896,84
AMX 50 10081677,317239444,68%2164,34
Type T-345201,662409350,54%395,85
M75194,532159340,86%480,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,814129146,15%881,24
VK 36.01 (H)6455,153228950,56%669,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505356,282528943,82%657,34
WZ-111 model 5A103202,7610038951,69%2842,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 103573,1811918960,67%3091,47
T54E191837,517788950,56%1800,44
T92 8534,896688853,41%919,98
TVP VTU Koncept81354,797048745,98%1780,29
A-20591,171758744,83%87,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4269,781968737,93%757,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,162348644,19%600,29
BDR G1 B5463,073468655,81%861,92
M-IV-Y 81646,197548653,49%1878,34
M415400,282488547,06%541,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82077,558368550,59%2478,02
Churchill I5307,622558444,05%431,30
Panther II81162,956378455,95%1581,61
Sturmpanzer II4276,281738350,60%831,93
O-I61056,876288246,34%1989,83
M24 Chaffee5300,333518253,66%1064,29
UDES 1692485,629268169,14%2744,46
T404144,271708138,27%106,85
Cruiser Mk. III354,521248153,09%104,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101865,715518050,00%1242,86
S-5171039,715567941,77%1135,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474274,202147948,10%933,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507915,915677646,05%1136,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,001717541,33%13,39
Bishop5445,092677451,35%986,43
Leopard 1102861,049397452,70%2613,27
E 65 Zwilling 82303,2712027467,57%2453,54
Type 586898,376307352,05%1957,04
UDES 15/16103023,019757352,05%2862,06
T71 DA7885,784827353,42%1944,11
IS-M81421,667547347,95%1612,36
M3 Lee4102,391417138,03%94,20
M5 Stuart483,631727138,03%4,60
XM69 Hacker113098,869567146,48%2221,98
ARL 446830,764547044,29%1407,82
T-46363,381206940,58%14,52
Jagdpanther71219,416356953,62%1791,47
T675658,724216848,53%1883,66
AMX 404124,921876640,91%228,55
T-26272,631096442,19%122,66
Marder 38T4251,422416453,13%537,47
M5A1 Stuart460,131966344,44%47,78
Object 260 102607,678426366,67%2207,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,251476045,00%41,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,131946043,33%50,78
M56 Scorpion 71335,485656035,00%1829,58
T3281330,415965938,98%1347,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,762735947,46%538,83
Ares 7581771,1710865964,41%2766,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91057,676185844,83%963,46
Tortoise92683,7111155660,71%2689,85
T6981134,025325442,59%1287,37
Panhard AMD 178B6512,935145455,56%1545,71
Miel 82254,7810525453,70%2795,61
Matilda4211,132135347,17%392,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071201,047585349,06%2172,36
Covenanter5149,893215350,94%352,01
Alecto4332,812845253,85%992,58
Birch Gun4220,711905156,86%831,94
T216522,454325158,82%1556,96
Object 70592694,1411665174,51%3131,06
Leopard Prototyp A92255,849195052,00%2204,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68423,965765056,00%659,62
O-Ni71251,226244948,98%1718,91
AMX 50 Foch91898,227574940,82%1647,47
FV4202 81596,949184959,18%2687,07
Marder II3107,381304845,83%115,43
Object 430U102413,609324852,08%2187,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571054,266514755,32%1436,93
11082030,7411454669,57%2839,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181078,075874654,35%1236,94
T57 Heavy102714,417954643,48%2078,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92694,3710034658,70%2672,54
Projet Louis 91797,989654654,35%3110,06
Type 1 Chi-He4319,732984557,78%1096,29
Crusader6431,873904557,78%1568,77
Leichttraktor152,161344544,44%37,94
ARL V396731,474364551,11%1290,23
AMX 67 Imbattable112922,3610034562,22%2326,62
BT-22108,051734447,73%369,99
O-I Experimental5798,656954365,12%1750,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2184,712724240,48%713,27
P.44 Pantera81680,608304242,86%2428,21
T56 GMC3109,261274240,48%116,77
M46 Patton92416,509544250,00%2478,98
Indien-Panzer81667,388634245,24%2442,26
Challenger7979,984974250,00%1254,19
Škoda T 5092990,0311744057,50%3984,63
Somua SAu 404250,532074050,00%539,24
S35 CA5609,684264057,50%1430,32
Manticore101398,639044052,50%1582,61
AT 25476,493783961,54%1256,90
Patton the Tank 92146,216823956,41%2830,04
AAT60 81811,139883964,10%2599,77
BT-7451,001143831,58%2,55
Škoda T 256822,795953855,26%1628,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,841623847,37%98,31
Cruiser Mk. II274,971633857,89%232,80
VK 100.01 (P)81146,397993863,16%1385,10
D2338,081173759,46%154,94
MS-1168,001513745,95%162,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha345,301103740,54%2,59
FV215b 102187,596103756,76%1865,09
M8A14490,623513764,86%1507,83
T-100 LT10938,328173754,05%1037,80
Nashorn6773,583953655,56%1327,24
M374193,231943557,14%605,78
T2 Medium Tank242,491073534,29%2,46
Valentine AT4172,861763545,71%314,50
B14187,152363455,88%439,97
SU-54366,332663336,36%754,07
Achilles6983,884603351,52%1839,82
M26 Pershing82141,4111493275,00%3122,51
Archer5434,253913250,00%907,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,131553154,84%194,68
Sexton II3125,351673141,94%315,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5267,293163151,61%826,97
BZ-5871258,908133161,29%1940,14
VK 30.02 (M)6934,484713141,94%1970,72
M2 Medium Tank381,101383036,67%37,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3105,472343060,00%346,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5273,312882958,62%669,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,761002948,28%182,76
Coccodrillo 103165,0010722962,07%2754,51
Ares 8592087,3410652962,07%2555,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri71586,299852857,14%3422,04
Cruiser Mk. IV497,571572853,57%160,98
M3 Stuart323,481272762,96%213,26
STG Guard 81416,896532755,56%1846,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81036,444402748,15%1476,53
Object 268 Version 4101714,965302653,85%1142,21
Sturer Emil71642,447562540,00%2520,23
LTP 3113,401892552,00%408,16
Spähpanzer SP I C71361,839922458,33%3343,69
Kranvagn103199,7010462356,52%3078,87
TVP T 50/51101853,827982245,45%1587,68
SU-182127,181202240,91%564,51
VK 30.02 (D)71403,959162250,00%2890,66
Valentine3243,823182263,64%988,35
Panther71128,487622171,43%2155,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,861282157,14%153,04
Panzerjäger I231,43932147,62%56,97
Churchill VII61339,1010282176,19%3198,24
T-50-2 6307,674292166,67%748,44
Lorraine 39L AM3211,451762045,00%596,92
Tiger (P)71808,2511632080,00%3005,98
T-1506558,903352030,00%731,13
Jagdpanther II81136,554822055,00%1126,12
SU-122A5225,302102040,00%286,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3125,951801947,37%240,17
BT-7 artillery 3279,472751936,84%996,86
D1217,28681838,89%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,391371833,33%206,39
Renault UE 573157,781951855,56%408,24
G.W. Tiger91176,445961850,00%958,38
T1 HMC267,471001747,06%196,35
SU-263188,761861747,06%402,98
T-602112,291301723,53%287,49
TOG II* 6530,533801758,82%861,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,25741650,00%78,71
T-4371016,006441662,50%2203,66
KR-1112555,889371656,25%1846,92
Stuart I-IV3172,802551560,00%703,18
T1 Heavy51199,407461553,33%3217,44
IS-271932,2711661566,67%3025,34
AT 86963,007061560,00%1652,98
Škoda T 56 82501,2013421580,00%3317,74
TNH 105/100081352,146971450,00%1683,28
AMX 38360,361411435,71%1,08
AT 771468,438611464,29%2164,70
Tetrarch 282,861691450,00%240,39
LT vz. 383270,923991353,85%1125,80
ST vz. 394206,622931353,85%589,84
FV217 Badger101990,697971353,85%1338,15
HWK 1281058,238751346,15%1962,50
Lago4225,172171241,67%476,91
Strv m/425607,673861225,00%1516,45
Jagdtiger91425,174841233,33%979,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,671031241,67%6,21
Object 705A102950,339691258,33%2303,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 226,911331145,45%58,22
SMV CC-5671963,1811291154,55%3588,02
Cruiser Mk. I133,551451163,64%205,40
T110E4102317,185571136,36%1418,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,90881050,00%90,63
Loyd Gun Carriage246,101091030,00%25,62
Chimera 81634,808541080,00%1576,50
WZ-111 model 6 81964,7011551060,00%2595,95
StuG IV 5406,502341050,00%872,05
T2072028,671154966,67%3523,00
UDES 14 Alt 581127,89731966,67%1595,88
BZT-70 102525,67673922,22%1250,33
Chi-Ni295,75122837,50%233,03
Hotchkiss H35257,75104837,50%0,00
10TP3129,38160812,50%254,45
M2 Light295,00266862,50%346,36
Grille 15102310,88580825,00%1637,88
Löwe 81728,751269875,00%2284,17
GSR 3301 Setter7198,50272825,00%133,89
Object Kust 81636,00695850,00%1601,09
KV-1S6447,57373771,43%893,82
Light Mk. VIC 274,71143742,86%168,29
T28 Concept 71156,86493728,57%1665,34
Strv m/40L3509,00716683,33%2473,45
P26/404773,67359633,33%2308,45
Type 91 Heavy3233,33341666,67%842,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2111,17124633,33%421,50
T-29 3462,17396666,67%1918,94
Excelsior 5632,17415633,33%1264,78
LT vz. 352157,20308580,00%749,83
Grant4144,80154540,00%216,29
Pz.Kpfw. I275,60196540,00%78,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5229,40373560,00%516,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,00314580,00%378,52
Strv m/382212,75322425,00%911,04
M15/423318,00220475,00%1020,25
Renault NC-3111,7557450,00%85,14
VK 30.01 (H)5830,50511450,00%2496,72
AMX AC mle. 4671340,75589475,00%2137,63
WZ-114 91411,50756450,00%1033,08
Renault FT138,0086366,67%229,80
Strv 746578,00446333,33%909,41
Type 95 Heavy4519,67631366,67%2106,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71108,679003100,00%1867,79
Durchbruchswagen 24491,67468333,33%1150,47
Pawlack Tank61104,33771366,67%1874,93
FV224 Chopper71320,33777333,33%1361,34
AMR 35 2232,33199333,33%952,51
Fiat 30001214,50264250,00%1234,10
M22378,50425250,00%2492,95
DS PZInż5645,0027520,00%1319,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2146,00191250,00%465,65
M36 Jackson6916,50681250,00%1404,16
Renault FT AC2302,00337250,00%1370,16
VK 30.01 (D)6114,506420,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6308,5015520,00%409,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6419,0025620,00%966,01
TBT 93414,501134250,00%3168,50
Stridsyxa 83047,5015122100,00%4382,29
M10 RBFM 5610,0036920,00%1109,66
Kolohousenka1120,001931100,00%600,83
Strv fm/211248,006981100,00%1932,18
4TP1158,0025710,00%513,78
7TP2121,003561100,00%445,24
14TP4481,003781100,00%1645,86
25TP KSUST II5308,0012310,00%426,55
AT-12222,002961100,00%1031,68
Panzerwagen 39 3330,0022810,00%1057,51
Semovente M415529,004431100,00%1063,88
A-4472003,0012021100,00%4204,89
M4 Improved 51354,0013201100,00%5436,46
Object 268103866,0047910,00%2126,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8165,004431100,00%261,00
T18 HMC3186,007510,00%535,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 93486,0015531100,00%4519,51
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3769,008281100,00%3972,10
T-116 39,001831100,00%264,10
MKA 2150,003831100,00%577,68
T1E6 233,001821100,00%264,10
KV-220-2 5562,003861100,00%1084,67
T7 Combat Car 233,0010010,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 81265,0041010,00%1498,34
Super Hellcat 72421,0010181100,00%5784,80
Fantôme 93255,0014751100,00%4687,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-27
Left: 2025-09-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-12
Left: 2019-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2018-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2018-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-10
Left: 2015-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-07