| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 902,47 | 388 | 352 | 40,06% | 474,65 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1076,38 | 530 | 328 | 51,22% | 946,80 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 683,96 | 411 | 220 | 45,45% | 519,41 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 662,26 | 454 | 205 | 42,93% | 471,76 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 475,60 | 393 | 199 | 44,22% | 507,35 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 780,43 | 416 | 192 | 42,19% | 576,35 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 621,91 | 353 | 179 | 41,90% | 556,69 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 455,62 | 367 | 177 | 48,59% | 383,77 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 595,86 | 371 | 176 | 45,45% | 848,06 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 558,61 | 336 | 175 | 40,00% | 531,95 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 538,25 | 371 | 173 | 42,20% | 606,55 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 686,37 | 426 | 172 | 45,93% | 530,35 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 541,20 | 358 | 166 | 47,59% | 714,96 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 751,64 | 461 | 162 | 48,77% | 797,06 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 695,81 | 455 | 162 | 52,47% | 785,20 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 764,27 | 504 | 160 | 43,75% | 685,52 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 763,57 | 435 | 157 | 45,86% | 522,76 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 559,75 | 392 | 155 | 48,39% | 561,03 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 573,89 | 407 | 149 | 51,01% | 633,13 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 437,91 | 327 | 148 | 41,89% | 587,26 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 439,82 | 397 | 147 | 56,46% | 734,87 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 540,91 | 357 | 143 | 37,06% | 444,14 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 674,41 | 438 | 139 | 47,48% | 706,26 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 306,26 | 278 | 136 | 41,91% | 249,65 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 307,08 | 240 | 135 | 38,52% | 558,90 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 493,92 | 370 | 134 | 45,52% | 535,62 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 882,56 | 498 | 134 | 39,55% | 339,91 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 353,16 | 353 | 134 | 41,79% | 263,61 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 684,83 | 465 | 133 | 49,62% | 729,11 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 570,49 | 428 | 128 | 46,09% | 606,69 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 530,66 | 359 | 127 | 50,39% | 1025,19 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 680,85 | 486 | 126 | 53,17% | 723,23 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 931,62 | 659 | 125 | 48,80% | 497,93 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 674,97 | 413 | 125 | 42,40% | 548,80 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 582,58 | 425 | 123 | 48,78% | 563,30 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 713,67 | 410 | 123 | 39,02% | 607,00 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 660,48 | 439 | 122 | 50,00% | 635,70 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 777,76 | 459 | 122 | 49,18% | 677,74 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 639,07 | 417 | 121 | 48,76% | 692,05 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 660,17 | 441 | 115 | 45,22% | 642,51 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 507,62 | 338 | 113 | 44,25% | 653,10 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 298,76 | 255 | 111 | 53,15% | 556,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 460,67 | 302 | 110 | 47,27% | 946,17 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 485,85 | 367 | 107 | 50,47% | 732,24 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 286,95 | 289 | 106 | 48,11% | 312,62 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 411,78 | 281 | 105 | 48,57% | 524,88 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 420,44 | 281 | 104 | 52,88% | 821,28 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 590,84 | 412 | 103 | 49,51% | 688,50 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 446,17 | 288 | 103 | 38,83% | 486,01 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 547,03 | 416 | 102 | 49,02% | 532,47 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 606,94 | 426 | 101 | 50,50% | 846,50 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 640,17 | 428 | 100 | 48,00% | 655,39 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 704,36 | 446 | 98 | 55,10% | 828,25 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 433,35 | 304 | 96 | 43,75% | 528,26 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 279,54 | 249 | 94 | 41,49% | 471,31 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 460,59 | 332 | 94 | 46,81% | 624,94 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 558,63 | 373 | 94 | 51,06% | 806,20 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 404,48 | 318 | 91 | 40,66% | 519,88 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 457,51 | 304 | 91 | 45,05% | 618,27 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 595,59 | 385 | 90 | 47,78% | 849,34 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 309,74 | 240 | 89 | 47,19% | 627,54 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 377,34 | 433 | 89 | 44,94% | 327,62 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 521,10 | 365 | 88 | 47,73% | 796,19 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 461,10 | 322 | 88 | 43,18% | 713,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 380,52 | 342 | 86 | 51,16% | 422,10 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 493,79 | 405 | 86 | 53,49% | 768,78 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 439,40 | 370 | 86 | 50,00% | 627,40 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 472,07 | 321 | 84 | 50,00% | 578,62 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 462,63 | 264 | 82 | 35,37% | 849,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 584,91 | 375 | 81 | 44,44% | 752,16 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 460,25 | 330 | 80 | 55,00% | 971,53 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 352,37 | 234 | 79 | 40,51% | 509,37 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 753,35 | 517 | 77 | 42,86% | 589,21 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 419,55 | 417 | 75 | 48,00% | 346,33 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 620,87 | 550 | 75 | 50,67% | 1195,37 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 374,36 | 305 | 74 | 40,54% | 530,53 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 233,84 | 209 | 74 | 39,19% | 116,78 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 747,36 | 439 | 72 | 45,83% | 573,41 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 284,90 | 258 | 71 | 52,11% | 584,74 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 321,12 | 208 | 68 | 41,18% | 684,41 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 335,28 | 209 | 68 | 47,06% | 768,95 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 313,77 | 245 | 66 | 42,42% | 522,85 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 764,03 | 555 | 66 | 46,97% | 612,15 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 248,97 | 225 | 65 | 50,77% | 361,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 310,11 | 239 | 64 | 45,31% | 601,78 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 644,45 | 444 | 64 | 43,75% | 425,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 569,67 | 542 | 57 | 54,39% | 1019,02 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 320,13 | 253 | 56 | 51,79% | 868,06 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 474,82 | 339 | 56 | 53,57% | 797,16 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 712,62 | 432 | 55 | 49,09% | 527,74 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 176,26 | 218 | 53 | 49,06% | 488,29 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 820,53 | 575 | 53 | 43,40% | 679,90 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 708,44 | 392 | 52 | 38,46% | 851,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 188,19 | 316 | 52 | 55,77% | 457,73 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 365,33 | 270 | 51 | 50,98% | 717,29 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 213,43 | 222 | 51 | 50,98% | 335,45 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 226,52 | 159 | 50 | 42,00% | 390,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 300,25 | 279 | 48 | 43,75% | 637,82 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 375,47 | 249 | 47 | 51,06% | 620,35 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 574,59 | 468 | 46 | 47,83% | 804,39 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 536,76 | 366 | 46 | 30,43% | 334,80 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 355,76 | 293 | 45 | 53,33% | 638,52 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 362,82 | 326 | 44 | 43,18% | 824,92 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 650,18 | 390 | 44 | 34,09% | 397,13 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 432,26 | 279 | 43 | 41,86% | 966,74 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 464,12 | 264 | 42 | 45,24% | 815,32 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 603,76 | 567 | 42 | 52,38% | 638,37 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1157,38 | 633 | 42 | 45,24% | 1544,01 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 691,90 | 464 | 42 | 50,00% | 474,76 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 385,76 | 234 | 41 | 36,59% | 586,49 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 545,88 | 434 | 41 | 51,22% | 479,61 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 302,44 | 267 | 39 | 46,15% | 524,01 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 394,53 | 320 | 38 | 50,00% | 1040,80 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 312,49 | 205 | 35 | 37,14% | 753,77 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 428,53 | 350 | 34 | 50,00% | 617,99 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 990,63 | 443 | 32 | 46,88% | 646,34 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 244,81 | 273 | 31 | 41,94% | 283,33 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 927,70 | 514 | 30 | 50,00% | 1580,60 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 516,57 | 402 | 30 | 36,67% | 476,23 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 880,46 | 511 | 28 | 57,14% | 785,97 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 972,08 | 549 | 26 | 42,31% | 938,42 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 214,52 | 295 | 25 | 40,00% | 305,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 403,28 | 373 | 25 | 56,00% | 635,10 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 529,48 | 395 | 23 | 52,17% | 1270,30 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 226,26 | 251 | 23 | 26,09% | 377,35 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 199,91 | 241 | 23 | 56,52% | 565,83 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 786,05 | 487 | 21 | 38,10% | 569,48 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 222,70 | 255 | 20 | 40,00% | 703,42 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 268,50 | 184 | 20 | 15,00% | 760,83 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 737,00 | 603 | 20 | 40,00% | 1150,25 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 220,05 | 181 | 19 | 21,05% | 497,62 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1722,11 | 942 | 19 | 42,11% | 2411,34 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 642,16 | 513 | 19 | 63,16% | 2068,56 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 282,06 | 217 | 16 | 68,75% | 775,69 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 316,63 | 316 | 16 | 62,50% | 888,68 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 138,67 | 175 | 15 | 26,67% | 264,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 280,20 | 178 | 15 | 26,67% | 298,94 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 324,80 | 287 | 15 | 33,33% | 997,23 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 166,57 | 281 | 14 | 64,29% | 462,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 438,07 | 515 | 14 | 78,57% | 644,02 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 710,92 | 394 | 13 | 30,77% | 420,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 271,00 | 223 | 13 | 38,46% | 628,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 379,15 | 394 | 13 | 53,85% | 1275,10 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 366,54 | 402 | 13 | 69,23% | 732,58 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1187,00 | 893 | 13 | 53,85% | 1328,31 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 728,42 | 617 | 12 | 66,67% | 806,09 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 493,25 | 632 | 12 | 58,33% | 527,72 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 681,36 | 494 | 11 | 45,45% | 456,05 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 139,80 | 191 | 10 | 30,00% | 235,47 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 388,30 | 490 | 10 | 50,00% | 195,93 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 373,70 | 468 | 10 | 60,00% | 991,86 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 418,44 | 503 | 9 | 44,44% | 75,99 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1378,22 | 464 | 9 | 33,33% | 1005,70 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1152,38 | 414 | 8 | 37,50% | 645,44 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 108,00 | 216 | 5 | 60,00% | 397,66 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 298,00 | 322 | 5 | 60,00% | 823,19 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 383,50 | 419 | 4 | 75,00% | 1513,12 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 205,75 | 180 | 4 | 50,00% | 677,66 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 532,25 | 558 | 4 | 50,00% | 273,14 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 743,25 | 682 | 4 | 50,00% | 725,45 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1054,75 | 749 | 4 | 50,00% | 1056,85 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1319,00 | 602 | 4 | 75,00% | 1246,24 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 215,67 | 211 | 3 | 66,67% | 769,32 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 202,00 | 340 | 3 | 66,67% | 882,81 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 73,67 | 140 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 274,00 | 327 | 2 | 50,00% | 1194,53 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 101,00 | 181 | 2 | 50,00% | 177,12 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 152,00 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 485,72 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 588,00 | 425 | 2 | 100,00% | 4015,94 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1185,00 | 626 | 2 | 50,00% | 790,74 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 42,50 | 136 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 622,50 | 384 | 2 | 50,00% | 1147,31 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 398,50 | 456 | 2 | 100,00% | 1345,01 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 147,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 894,67 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 53,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 670,00 | 653 | 1 | 100,00% | 4734,79 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 318,00 | 456 | 1 | 100,00% | 1582,69 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 764,00 | 559 | 1 | 100,00% | 6462,87 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 5,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
__TIGR__1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12514 | 0 | 189 | 189 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,53 | 0,00 | 7,84 | 7,84 | ||||
| Victories | 5784 | 46,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 92 | 48,68% | 92 | 48,68% |
| Defeats | 6531 | 52,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 93 | 49,21% | 93 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 199 | 1,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,12% | 4 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 3523 | 28,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 66 | 34,92% | 66 | 34,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5796 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 87 | 0,46 | 87 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,71 | 0,71 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5764 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 59 | 0,31 | 59 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 565,29 | 0,00 | 691,66 | 691,66 | ||||
| Capture points | 8918 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 66 | 0,35 | 66 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 1891 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,12 | 22 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 382,17 | 0,00 | 573,88 | 573,88 | ||||
| WN7 | 571,45 | 0,00 | 565,86 | 565,86 | ||||
| WN8 | 613,13 | 0,00 | 592,06 | 592,06 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12514 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,53 | |
| Victories | 5784 | 46,22% |
| Defeats | 6531 | 52,19% |
| Draws | 199 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 3523 | 28,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5796 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5764 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 565,29 | |
| Capture points | 8918 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 1891 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 382,17 | |
| WN7 | 571,45 | |
| WN8 | 613,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 189 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,84 | |
| Victories | 92 | 48,68% |
| Defeats | 93 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 34,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 87 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 691,66 | |
| Capture points | 66 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 573,88 | |
| WN7 | 565,86 | |
| WN8 | 592,06 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 189 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,84 | |
| Victories | 92 | 48,68% |
| Defeats | 93 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 34,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 87 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 691,66 | |
| Capture points | 66 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 573,88 | |
| WN7 | 565,86 | |
| WN8 | 592,06 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen