| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1720,67 | 777 | 1650 | 51,15% | 1704,07 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1905,13 | 871 | 1606 | 50,93% | 2109,39 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1114,68 | 645 | 1277 | 47,85% | 1334,44 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1689,11 | 819 | 1234 | 51,94% | 1734,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1861,27 | 897 | 984 | 54,67% | 1984,30 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1679,13 | 817 | 940 | 52,98% | 1699,63 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1369,91 | 808 | 904 | 51,99% | 1716,41 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 923,37 | 638 | 834 | 46,88% | 1177,37 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1258,24 | 745 | 760 | 49,21% | 1609,12 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1326,20 | 971 | 705 | 55,46% | 2829,14 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1803,37 | 864 | 686 | 52,92% | 1788,92 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1356,09 | 713 | 675 | 48,89% | 1362,17 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1170,29 | 639 | 626 | 44,25% | 1194,47 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1791,74 | 849 | 607 | 51,24% | 1890,77 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1335,80 | 915 | 594 | 56,73% | 2540,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1550,63 | 907 | 585 | 53,68% | 2065,33 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1217,42 | 846 | 581 | 55,59% | 1514,83 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1015,06 | 756 | 548 | 53,83% | 2333,70 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1733,34 | 834 | 527 | 52,18% | 1883,37 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1480,27 | 770 | 490 | 51,22% | 1608,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1526,24 | 748 | 483 | 49,69% | 1517,41 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1381,67 | 918 | 443 | 54,63% | 2693,72 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1690,65 | 1088 | 437 | 64,53% | 3584,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1769,65 | 877 | 413 | 52,06% | 2088,54 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1312,43 | 699 | 399 | 48,12% | 1230,81 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1636,09 | 692 | 398 | 48,24% | 1429,22 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1376,34 | 730 | 398 | 50,00% | 1355,87 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1401,87 | 692 | 395 | 49,62% | 1567,22 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1443,10 | 621 | 386 | 44,56% | 1115,14 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1525,86 | 748 | 385 | 47,01% | 1460,31 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1197,15 | 701 | 348 | 50,57% | 1489,49 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1520,75 | 762 | 341 | 48,68% | 1524,94 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1187,82 | 719 | 335 | 51,34% | 1185,04 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1307,11 | 833 | 333 | 57,66% | 2080,38 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1079,84 | 823 | 323 | 54,49% | 2155,29 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1197,79 | 714 | 312 | 53,21% | 1564,97 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1570,08 | 766 | 291 | 47,77% | 1431,17 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1229,83 | 828 | 285 | 57,19% | 1568,81 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 954,73 | 841 | 270 | 54,44% | 1817,08 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1601,76 | 612 | 270 | 40,74% | 1161,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1352,84 | 674 | 261 | 46,36% | 1106,61 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1528,41 | 677 | 254 | 48,03% | 1377,47 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1046,34 | 758 | 254 | 49,61% | 1199,68 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1264,14 | 773 | 253 | 46,25% | 1445,50 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 373,88 | 382 | 244 | 55,74% | 1331,69 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 910,73 | 750 | 240 | 50,42% | 2256,03 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1410,41 | 715 | 238 | 48,32% | 1345,16 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1618,68 | 758 | 236 | 50,00% | 1299,66 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1343,44 | 808 | 236 | 47,46% | 1496,54 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1991,70 | 883 | 235 | 53,62% | 2079,00 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1708,19 | 713 | 229 | 48,03% | 1305,47 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1511,33 | 670 | 226 | 43,36% | 1139,02 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1302,87 | 840 | 222 | 60,36% | 1686,63 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1616,51 | 949 | 218 | 49,08% | 2761,51 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1361,99 | 692 | 216 | 47,69% | 1526,62 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1397,15 | 843 | 210 | 55,24% | 1902,33 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1485,75 | 760 | 199 | 47,74% | 1468,12 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1600,73 | 797 | 195 | 54,36% | 1409,51 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1667,97 | 785 | 180 | 50,56% | 1239,75 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1158,79 | 866 | 178 | 59,55% | 3185,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 243,02 | 343 | 173 | 50,87% | 753,16 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1114,42 | 802 | 168 | 54,76% | 1600,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2027,12 | 928 | 163 | 51,53% | 1909,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1200,50 | 738 | 161 | 54,66% | 1592,62 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1578,46 | 661 | 160 | 45,63% | 1123,67 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1367,61 | 772 | 160 | 50,00% | 1783,74 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1541,83 | 784 | 160 | 51,25% | 1851,17 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1741,28 | 810 | 158 | 50,63% | 1707,59 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 964,05 | 763 | 158 | 48,10% | 1064,13 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1318,78 | 532 | 153 | 41,83% | 775,72 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1442,24 | 753 | 148 | 47,97% | 1347,66 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1490,25 | 844 | 146 | 53,42% | 1673,42 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1314,94 | 718 | 135 | 50,37% | 1376,56 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1163,79 | 706 | 135 | 52,59% | 1450,00 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1592,48 | 915 | 134 | 57,46% | 1720,06 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 716,32 | 728 | 133 | 55,64% | 1308,60 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1029,54 | 741 | 129 | 55,81% | 1519,74 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1113,23 | 603 | 128 | 43,75% | 1069,02 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1213,82 | 681 | 127 | 47,24% | 1372,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 767,21 | 605 | 125 | 46,40% | 991,29 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 789,11 | 529 | 124 | 48,39% | 890,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1015,84 | 758 | 124 | 58,06% | 3539,10 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1337,86 | 686 | 123 | 43,09% | 1255,73 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1484,73 | 631 | 123 | 45,53% | 896,05 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 812,25 | 578 | 121 | 47,11% | 1007,06 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 928,61 | 688 | 117 | 57,26% | 1313,72 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1279,36 | 869 | 117 | 49,57% | 1790,66 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 993,02 | 717 | 111 | 45,05% | 1024,09 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1643,82 | 908 | 109 | 62,39% | 1830,11 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 819,34 | 687 | 103 | 55,34% | 1399,71 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 867,96 | 801 | 103 | 52,43% | 1396,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1581,81 | 870 | 103 | 54,37% | 1542,26 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1470,39 | 630 | 102 | 45,10% | 1300,35 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1353,62 | 880 | 101 | 55,45% | 1730,16 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 887,11 | 603 | 100 | 46,00% | 1691,25 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1733,37 | 931 | 100 | 49,00% | 1772,46 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1125,22 | 786 | 100 | 56,00% | 1687,06 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1139,85 | 766 | 99 | 48,48% | 1326,75 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 925,59 | 602 | 98 | 39,80% | 1004,64 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1568,73 | 794 | 98 | 53,06% | 1480,89 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1275,52 | 844 | 98 | 60,20% | 1702,75 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1578,02 | 777 | 97 | 43,30% | 1517,67 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1381,16 | 650 | 96 | 42,71% | 999,58 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1650,26 | 792 | 95 | 47,37% | 1696,04 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1836,52 | 911 | 95 | 58,95% | 1865,12 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1014,16 | 706 | 91 | 46,15% | 1686,83 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1220,21 | 637 | 91 | 47,25% | 1401,24 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1225,82 | 772 | 87 | 63,22% | 1578,73 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1146,99 | 778 | 86 | 50,00% | 1439,68 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 927,53 | 672 | 85 | 47,06% | 1068,99 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 383,79 | 384 | 84 | 58,33% | 882,18 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1220,99 | 757 | 84 | 50,00% | 1377,73 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 916,76 | 714 | 84 | 51,19% | 1538,47 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1146,26 | 811 | 81 | 60,49% | 1374,73 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1814,63 | 803 | 81 | 48,15% | 1763,71 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1901,88 | 876 | 81 | 54,32% | 1492,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 767,70 | 695 | 79 | 54,43% | 2297,95 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2014,01 | 774 | 74 | 50,00% | 1554,65 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1555,85 | 835 | 73 | 56,16% | 1571,03 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1412,71 | 709 | 70 | 44,29% | 1267,23 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 931,67 | 669 | 69 | 57,97% | 1244,81 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 883,18 | 643 | 68 | 50,00% | 1233,01 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 794,00 | 554 | 67 | 37,31% | 1099,49 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 804,00 | 557 | 67 | 47,76% | 1064,27 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 993,16 | 666 | 67 | 58,21% | 1518,11 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1613,24 | 590 | 66 | 40,91% | 868,39 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1034,03 | 761 | 66 | 60,61% | 1357,41 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1177,62 | 623 | 65 | 41,54% | 718,64 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 439,08 | 383 | 64 | 48,44% | 652,92 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1117,09 | 786 | 64 | 59,38% | 1330,84 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1793,89 | 911 | 64 | 62,50% | 1683,54 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 610,22 | 544 | 63 | 41,27% | 1163,50 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 562,02 | 416 | 63 | 44,44% | 719,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 660,52 | 671 | 62 | 51,61% | 1529,43 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1412,39 | 825 | 62 | 46,77% | 1344,74 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 791,62 | 637 | 60 | 53,33% | 1009,62 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1208,62 | 718 | 60 | 50,00% | 1292,74 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 567,93 | 592 | 59 | 42,37% | 823,40 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 806,17 | 677 | 58 | 56,90% | 2361,30 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1076,42 | 666 | 57 | 45,61% | 1383,39 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 801,18 | 586 | 56 | 60,71% | 1722,10 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1099,05 | 689 | 56 | 50,00% | 1412,78 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1625,32 | 862 | 56 | 50,00% | 1626,39 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1187,65 | 856 | 55 | 58,18% | 1506,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 404,33 | 542 | 51 | 49,02% | 697,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 288,16 | 272 | 50 | 52,00% | 662,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1196,66 | 677 | 50 | 54,00% | 1232,97 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1296,94 | 743 | 50 | 46,00% | 1398,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1906,40 | 772 | 48 | 41,67% | 1765,16 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1025,88 | 569 | 48 | 50,00% | 1004,58 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1395,44 | 853 | 48 | 54,17% | 1571,62 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 551,04 | 587 | 47 | 59,57% | 1143,37 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1716,13 | 815 | 47 | 48,94% | 1715,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1806,33 | 660 | 46 | 50,00% | 1156,62 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1352,26 | 705 | 46 | 45,65% | 1481,67 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 906,53 | 570 | 43 | 53,49% | 1305,46 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1839,14 | 835 | 43 | 46,51% | 1906,92 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 899,07 | 750 | 42 | 54,76% | 1528,71 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1775,43 | 859 | 42 | 52,38% | 1771,20 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1707,88 | 754 | 42 | 50,00% | 1398,29 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1409,90 | 807 | 42 | 59,52% | 1517,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1444,44 | 561 | 41 | 41,46% | 901,69 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1852,66 | 853 | 41 | 56,10% | 1726,04 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 765,05 | 676 | 40 | 55,00% | 1298,33 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1571,93 | 792 | 40 | 60,00% | 1336,16 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 791,83 | 635 | 40 | 32,50% | 809,40 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1157,35 | 691 | 40 | 42,50% | 1423,54 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1589,48 | 778 | 40 | 50,00% | 1456,62 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 739,64 | 576 | 39 | 48,72% | 875,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1540,05 | 816 | 38 | 63,16% | 1591,62 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2064,63 | 775 | 38 | 39,47% | 1319,97 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1675,43 | 713 | 37 | 48,65% | 1270,75 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1507,33 | 880 | 36 | 61,11% | 2065,68 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 767,50 | 570 | 36 | 38,89% | 847,17 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1417,50 | 741 | 36 | 47,22% | 1512,72 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 113,54 | 147 | 35 | 48,57% | 430,62 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 930,91 | 548 | 35 | 40,00% | 1355,25 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 486,03 | 551 | 34 | 52,94% | 1555,28 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 442,81 | 417 | 31 | 51,61% | 1033,50 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1061,00 | 685 | 31 | 51,61% | 1148,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 825,10 | 712 | 30 | 60,00% | 1866,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1261,31 | 606 | 29 | 44,83% | 704,77 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 618,14 | 629 | 29 | 48,28% | 933,36 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 966,24 | 684 | 29 | 44,83% | 2015,77 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1261,14 | 698 | 29 | 41,38% | 1077,24 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1022,79 | 810 | 28 | 50,00% | 1536,77 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 642,50 | 538 | 28 | 57,14% | 1745,42 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1413,82 | 732 | 28 | 42,86% | 1269,97 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1413,64 | 731 | 28 | 46,43% | 1454,73 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1355,67 | 631 | 27 | 44,44% | 925,13 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1503,52 | 965 | 27 | 51,85% | 1785,63 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 846,04 | 738 | 26 | 53,85% | 3033,08 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 595,96 | 528 | 25 | 52,00% | 1155,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 547,92 | 468 | 25 | 36,00% | 943,29 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1176,64 | 933 | 25 | 72,00% | 1818,46 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1373,80 | 751 | 25 | 44,00% | 1466,20 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 820,96 | 645 | 24 | 58,33% | 806,24 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 628,00 | 544 | 23 | 39,13% | 893,04 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1618,65 | 595 | 23 | 26,09% | 1290,35 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1644,83 | 980 | 23 | 47,83% | 2571,00 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2213,18 | 671 | 22 | 31,82% | 1426,27 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 77,36 | 108 | 22 | 40,91% | 62,93 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1340,86 | 830 | 22 | 50,00% | 1446,25 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 420,86 | 381 | 21 | 33,33% | 515,61 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1546,52 | 785 | 21 | 47,62% | 1152,43 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1514,62 | 861 | 21 | 57,14% | 1886,02 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2348,55 | 971 | 20 | 70,00% | 1802,05 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1081,55 | 810 | 20 | 65,00% | 1286,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1492,20 | 796 | 20 | 40,00% | 1148,30 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1363,45 | 831 | 20 | 45,00% | 1483,71 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2067,11 | 710 | 19 | 36,84% | 1124,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1782,47 | 665 | 19 | 36,84% | 1141,51 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1526,32 | 508 | 19 | 21,05% | 939,97 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 730,06 | 720 | 18 | 77,78% | 1405,63 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1237,56 | 533 | 18 | 33,33% | 712,54 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 215,82 | 145 | 17 | 35,29% | 633,38 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1865,71 | 741 | 17 | 47,06% | 1330,75 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1073,53 | 711 | 17 | 41,18% | 1310,24 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1450,18 | 834 | 17 | 70,59% | 1196,94 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1728,71 | 848 | 17 | 52,94% | 1544,66 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1556,75 | 858 | 16 | 56,25% | 1480,34 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1223,44 | 648 | 16 | 43,75% | 1042,35 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1962,13 | 746 | 15 | 46,67% | 1333,69 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1381,53 | 851 | 15 | 60,00% | 1340,54 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1666,79 | 689 | 14 | 35,71% | 1104,72 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1843,21 | 953 | 14 | 50,00% | 2062,51 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1012,77 | 508 | 13 | 30,77% | 481,30 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1492,00 | 648 | 13 | 46,15% | 1132,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77,58 | 154 | 12 | 66,67% | 295,04 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1555,50 | 792 | 12 | 41,67% | 1551,57 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 774,17 | 736 | 12 | 58,33% | 1528,63 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1706,00 | 636 | 11 | 45,45% | 989,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1348,91 | 730 | 11 | 54,55% | 1090,69 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1425,09 | 654 | 11 | 27,27% | 1199,35 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1234,00 | 757 | 11 | 54,55% | 1036,75 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 53,50 | 137 | 10 | 80,00% | 282,97 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2002,90 | 760 | 10 | 50,00% | 1181,23 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 388,60 | 381 | 10 | 30,00% | 670,64 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1294,50 | 670 | 10 | 40,00% | 657,59 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1393,40 | 802 | 10 | 60,00% | 1626,74 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 944,30 | 774 | 10 | 60,00% | 3050,52 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2331,33 | 907 | 9 | 55,56% | 2292,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 608,33 | 473 | 9 | 33,33% | 422,65 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1929,22 | 736 | 9 | 55,56% | 1283,59 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 264,89 | 447 | 9 | 77,78% | 1036,22 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 989,67 | 548 | 9 | 33,33% | 711,64 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1761,44 | 855 | 9 | 55,56% | 1374,83 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 647,00 | 717 | 9 | 77,78% | 1104,26 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 240,88 | 287 | 8 | 50,00% | 516,20 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 194,38 | 290 | 8 | 50,00% | 1000,67 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1220,50 | 774 | 8 | 50,00% | 1287,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 741,75 | 628 | 8 | 50,00% | 1355,74 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1039,25 | 735 | 8 | 50,00% | 1600,52 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1587,86 | 753 | 7 | 42,86% | 1057,64 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1415,43 | 612 | 7 | 28,57% | 1103,52 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 350,29 | 447 | 7 | 57,14% | 949,90 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 285,14 | 371 | 7 | 42,86% | 248,96 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1374,57 | 629 | 7 | 28,57% | 700,86 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1495,86 | 729 | 7 | 42,86% | 1245,94 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1178,43 | 718 | 7 | 42,86% | 754,01 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 263,83 | 375 | 6 | 50,00% | 520,78 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1982,00 | 908 | 6 | 66,67% | 1366,35 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1401,33 | 817 | 6 | 66,67% | 1441,65 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1500,67 | 768 | 6 | 33,33% | 1064,97 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1029,00 | 770 | 6 | 66,67% | 1687,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 172,00 | 192 | 5 | 20,00% | 349,90 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1594,40 | 776 | 5 | 40,00% | 1432,49 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 948,60 | 508 | 5 | 20,00% | 1105,00 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1748,80 | 787 | 5 | 60,00% | 1659,38 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 936,80 | 504 | 5 | 20,00% | 611,58 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1123,40 | 594 | 5 | 40,00% | 445,44 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1744,60 | 850 | 5 | 60,00% | 1790,75 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2032,20 | 1109 | 5 | 80,00% | 1629,97 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1094,40 | 431 | 5 | 20,00% | 432,79 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 369,00 | 294 | 4 | 25,00% | 424,06 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 121,00 | 292 | 4 | 50,00% | 110,55 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 445,50 | 602 | 4 | 75,00% | 1788,57 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2502,00 | 1269 | 4 | 75,00% | 2528,07 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2456,75 | 786 | 4 | 50,00% | 2088,85 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 588,00 | 774 | 4 | 75,00% | 539,05 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 310,50 | 332 | 4 | 25,00% | 289,16 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1992,67 | 931 | 3 | 66,67% | 1525,15 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1568,00 | 687 | 3 | 33,33% | 1188,67 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1650,33 | 1192 | 3 | 66,67% | 2045,69 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 946,33 | 574 | 3 | 33,33% | 917,37 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1843,00 | 572 | 3 | 0,00% | 1724,40 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2565,00 | 805 | 3 | 33,33% | 1760,38 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1658,00 | 923 | 3 | 66,67% | 1612,10 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 296,00 | 279 | 2 | 0,00% | 160,75 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 842,00 | 888 | 2 | 100,00% | 724,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 221,00 | 375 | 2 | 50,00% | 427,25 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 68,50 | 109 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,45 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 981,50 | 825 | 2 | 50,00% | 1561,53 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1271,50 | 571 | 2 | 50,00% | 924,07 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1185,00 | 490 | 2 | 0,00% | 919,48 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 949,50 | 435 | 2 | 0,00% | 969,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 910,50 | 869 | 2 | 50,00% | 2439,43 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 461,00 | 477 | 2 | 50,00% | 288,57 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2848,00 | 918 | 2 | 50,00% | 2373,66 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 0,00 | 216 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 3721,50 | 1011 | 2 | 50,00% | 3727,31 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 711,50 | 924 | 2 | 100,00% | 1449,08 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 895,00 | 1236 | 2 | 100,00% | 543,96 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 954,00 | 878 | 1 | 0,00% | 2980,55 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3255,00 | 1517 | 1 | 100,00% | 4452,42 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1239,00 | 986 | 1 | 100,00% | 793,79 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 660,00 | 759 | 1 | 100,00% | 813,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 431,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 173,19 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2345,00 | 387 | 1 | 0,00% | 1720,36 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 564,00 | 647 | 1 | 100,00% | 477,25 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 435,00 | 848 | 1 | 100,00% | 404,36 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2686,00 | 737 | 1 | 0,00% | 2271,70 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 629,00 | 611 | 1 | 0,00% | 1018,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 20,00 | 247 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2238,00 | 758 | 1 | 0,00% | 2222,70 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3512,00 | 1688 | 1 | 100,00% | 2829,43 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 3306,00 | 863 | 1 | 0,00% | 1938,28 |
__Piwi__
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39905 | 0 | 31 | 150 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | 0,00 | 7,68 | 7,61 | ||||
| Victories | 20347 | 50,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 51,61% | 87 | 58,00% |
| Defeats | 19003 | 47,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 48,39% | 61 | 40,67% |
| Draws | 555 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 12972 | 32,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 51,61% | 63 | 42,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40070 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 1,23 | 157 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | 0,00 | 2,53 | 1,80 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39727 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,97 | 207 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,27 | 0,00 | 1.571,77 | 1.432,98 | ||||
| Capture points | 25800 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,87 | 40 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 24627 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,06 | 2 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 763,60 | 0,00 | 891,16 | 894,62 | ||||
| WN7 | 1226,31 | 0,00 | 1416,68 | 1418,05 | ||||
| WN8 | 1615,70 | 0,00 | 2130,57 | 2147,54 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39905 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | |
| Victories | 20347 | 50,99% |
| Defeats | 19003 | 47,62% |
| Draws | 555 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 12972 | 32,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40070 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39727 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,27 | |
| Capture points | 25800 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 24627 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 763,60 | |
| WN7 | 1226,31 | |
| WN8 | 1615,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 16 | 51,61% |
| Defeats | 15 | 48,39% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 51,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.571,77 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 891,16 | |
| WN7 | 1416,68 | |
| WN8 | 2130,57 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 150 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,61 | |
| Victories | 87 | 58,00% |
| Defeats | 61 | 40,67% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 42,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 157 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 207 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.432,98 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 894,62 | |
| WN7 | 1418,05 | |
| WN8 | 2147,54 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.150,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 167,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.150,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 167,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen