| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2737,33 | 870 | 1077 | 50,05% | 2382,64 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2347,17 | 890 | 595 | 54,45% | 2064,00 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1887,42 | 775 | 585 | 49,06% | 1502,30 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2549,48 | 829 | 423 | 43,03% | 1827,66 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1951,69 | 864 | 376 | 53,99% | 1795,94 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1322,97 | 807 | 348 | 51,44% | 1626,30 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2695,81 | 1000 | 344 | 56,10% | 1979,99 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2827,57 | 922 | 319 | 48,90% | 1988,94 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2221,43 | 845 | 278 | 48,56% | 1901,06 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1805,83 | 1113 | 277 | 67,51% | 2443,93 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2121,82 | 896 | 267 | 46,82% | 1969,58 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 926,77 | 691 | 263 | 50,57% | 924,92 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1634,27 | 869 | 230 | 51,74% | 1969,67 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2249,13 | 843 | 220 | 51,36% | 1697,18 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 997,26 | 851 | 133 | 72,18% | 5967,78 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2592,56 | 996 | 128 | 61,72% | 1913,57 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2067,95 | 907 | 127 | 58,27% | 1486,60 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 647,09 | 644 | 104 | 50,96% | 1021,20 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2221,33 | 821 | 102 | 46,08% | 1543,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1838,70 | 857 | 97 | 54,64% | 1842,51 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1868,85 | 793 | 97 | 44,33% | 1666,09 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2011,90 | 906 | 88 | 59,09% | 2144,16 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1690,13 | 617 | 83 | 44,58% | 1095,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1896,15 | 966 | 82 | 50,00% | 1953,43 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 644,46 | 702 | 82 | 56,10% | 866,24 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1215,52 | 753 | 81 | 54,32% | 1789,48 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 918,83 | 1149 | 70 | 72,86% | 5073,56 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1618,07 | 863 | 67 | 58,21% | 1496,06 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1713,72 | 792 | 65 | 49,23% | 1780,71 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2060,05 | 959 | 63 | 60,32% | 1974,78 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2147,83 | 952 | 63 | 58,73% | 2011,27 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1871,29 | 772 | 55 | 45,45% | 1234,69 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2093,63 | 1019 | 49 | 61,22% | 2221,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1641,51 | 856 | 49 | 51,02% | 2029,74 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 794,78 | 689 | 46 | 43,48% | 1329,63 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1276,23 | 829 | 44 | 50,00% | 1416,75 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1270,76 | 829 | 41 | 58,54% | 1712,30 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 746,92 | 718 | 39 | 51,28% | 1796,45 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1178,56 | 817 | 36 | 61,11% | 2030,93 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2031,46 | 878 | 35 | 62,86% | 1532,40 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 964,89 | 686 | 35 | 51,43% | 1783,67 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1266,32 | 868 | 34 | 58,82% | 1902,38 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1251,41 | 720 | 32 | 46,88% | 1280,27 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 724,22 | 577 | 32 | 50,00% | 1190,08 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1511,93 | 747 | 29 | 44,83% | 1550,72 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1801,83 | 856 | 29 | 55,17% | 1712,37 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1488,96 | 866 | 28 | 42,86% | 1841,05 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 711,07 | 586 | 27 | 51,85% | 2147,86 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1749,36 | 798 | 25 | 52,00% | 953,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 622,44 | 539 | 25 | 40,00% | 988,25 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1713,88 | 821 | 24 | 41,67% | 1552,96 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 690,21 | 605 | 24 | 54,17% | 497,34 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 694,32 | 655 | 22 | 59,09% | 895,30 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 595,91 | 674 | 22 | 68,18% | 1810,48 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 446,10 | 598 | 21 | 61,90% | 1294,18 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 712,18 | 537 | 11 | 45,45% | 1634,98 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1499,60 | 628 | 10 | 40,00% | 770,93 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1913,38 | 714 | 8 | 37,50% | 1521,60 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1328,00 | 866 | 8 | 75,00% | 1189,17 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 522,29 | 653 | 7 | 100,00% | 1728,90 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1774,43 | 638 | 7 | 14,29% | 784,06 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1158,57 | 697 | 7 | 57,14% | 1092,70 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 363,33 | 608 | 6 | 50,00% | 455,89 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1717,67 | 1038 | 6 | 83,33% | 1823,08 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 486,60 | 428 | 5 | 40,00% | 1780,60 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 475,50 | 360 | 4 | 25,00% | 2454,36 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1357,00 | 764 | 4 | 50,00% | 1229,08 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 658,00 | 444 | 3 | 33,33% | 247,53 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 586,33 | 678 | 3 | 66,67% | 570,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 362,00 | 662 | 2 | 100,00% | 619,32 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 839,00 | 589 | 2 | 50,00% | 714,77 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 238,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 470,64 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1718,00 | 1190 | 1 | 100,00% | 1606,15 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 165,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 544,82 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2181,00 | 1104 | 1 | 100,00% | 1981,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2370,00 | 549 | 1 | 0,00% | 1412,37 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1371,00 | 846 | 1 | 100,00% | 1304,71 |
__P__S__I__X___
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8036 | 3 | 145 | 731 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,26 | 10,00 | 9,47 | 8,77 | ||||
| Victories | 4210 | 52,39% | 1 | 33,33% | 76 | 52,41% | 408 | 55,81% |
| Defeats | 3724 | 46,34% | 2 | 66,67% | 67 | 46,21% | 313 | 42,82% |
| Draws | 102 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,38% | 10 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 2026 | 25,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 20,00% | 203 | 27,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7607 | 0,95 | 5 | 1,67 | 108 | 0,74 | 656 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 1,67 | 0,93 | 1,24 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10472 | 1,30 | 3 | 1,00 | 158 | 1,09 | 873 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.995,78 | 1.751,67 | 1.791,20 | 1.827,70 | ||||
| Capture points | 5316 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 128 | 0,88 | 548 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 2050 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,03 | 15 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 852,42 | 687,00 | 835,22 | 941,79 | ||||
| WN7 | 1293,71 | 1163,43 | 1067,59 | 1293,44 | ||||
| WN8 | 1872,44 | 1052,44 | 1462,72 | 1932,20 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8036 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,26 | |
| Victories | 4210 | 52,39% |
| Defeats | 3724 | 46,34% |
| Draws | 102 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 2026 | 25,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7607 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10472 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.995,78 | |
| Capture points | 5316 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 2050 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 852,42 | |
| WN7 | 1293,71 | |
| WN8 | 1872,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.751,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 687,00 | |
| WN7 | 1163,43 | |
| WN8 | 1052,44 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 145 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,47 | |
| Victories | 76 | 52,41% |
| Defeats | 67 | 46,21% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 108 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 158 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.791,20 | |
| Capture points | 128 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 835,22 | |
| WN7 | 1067,59 | |
| WN8 | 1462,72 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 731 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,77 | |
| Victories | 408 | 55,81% |
| Defeats | 313 | 42,82% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 203 | 27,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 656 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 873 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.827,70 | |
| Capture points | 548 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 941,79 | |
| WN7 | 1293,44 | |
| WN8 | 1932,20 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 569 | 0 | 4 | 29 | ||||
| Victories | 322 | 56,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 12 | 41,38% |
| Defeats | 244 | 42,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 17 | 58,62% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 210 | 36,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 10 | 34,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 409 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,25 | 12 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,33 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 393 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,75 | 19 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.630,83 | 0,00 | 1.143,50 | 2.024,03 | ||||
| Capture points | 451 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2347 | 4,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 2,83 |
| Experience | 814,33 | 0,00 | 841,25 | 742,45 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 569 | |
| Victories | 322 | 56,59% |
| Defeats | 244 | 42,88% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,53% |
| Battles survived | 210 | 36,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 409 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 393 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.630,83 | |
| Capture points | 451 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 2347 | 4,12 |
| Experience | 814,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.143,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 841,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 12 | 41,38% |
| Defeats | 17 | 58,62% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 34,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.024,03 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 82 | 2,83 |
| Experience | 742,45 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen