__PUPS___

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332090811074
Ø Tier7,890,0010,389,53
Victories1680450,60%00,00%5061,73%55351,49%
Defeats1597748,11%00,00%3138,27%50446,93%
Draws4281,29%00,00%00,00%171,58%
Battles survived855325,76%00,00%2125,93%22120,58%
Tanks destroyed295480,8900,00610,759210,86
Destruction ratio1,200,001,021,08
Tanks spotted401511,2100,00921,1412511,16
Damage dealt1.302,630,002.554,332.169,30
Capture points203780,6100,0000,00590,05
Defense points143100,4300,0000,001540,14
Experience597,070,00969,40880,36
WN71176,720,001263,071223,82
WN81561,200,002014,151848,90
Total
Battles33209
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1680450,60%
Defeats1597748,11%
Draws4281,29%
Battles survived855325,76%
Tanks destroyed295480,89
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted401511,21
Damage dealt1.302,63
Capture points203780,61
Defense points143100,43
Experience597,07
WN71176,72
WN81561,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier10,38
Victories5061,73%
Defeats3138,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2125,93%
Tanks destroyed610,75
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted921,14
Damage dealt2.554,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience969,40
WN71263,07
WN82014,15
Past 30 days
Battles1074
Ø Tier9,53
Victories55351,49%
Defeats50446,93%
Draws171,58%
Battles survived22120,58%
Tanks destroyed9210,86
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted12511,16
Damage dealt2.169,30
Capture points590,05
Defense points1540,14
Experience880,36
WN71223,82
WN81848,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,600,000,000,00
Capture points346,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points214,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.217,60
Capture points346,80
Defense points214,20
Experience556,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience166,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1773,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed110,48
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt525,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,65
Experience166,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories26850,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26249,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24746,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4810,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3720,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,320,000,000,00
Capture points12302,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points42848,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience577,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories26850,57%
Defeats26249,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24746,60%
Tanks destroyed4810,91
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted3720,70
Damage dealt1.391,32
Capture points12302,32
Defense points42848,08
Experience577,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories8334,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15463,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7229,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.418,020,000,000,00
Capture points3751,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7853,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience568,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories8334,44%
Defeats15463,90%
Draws41,66%
Battles survived7229,88%
Tanks destroyed1430,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2370,98
Damage dealt1.418,02
Capture points3751,56
Defense points7853,26
Experience568,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience358,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.118,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience358,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7968,56550319751,74%1566,92
IS-381316,00564172351,02%1628,03
AMX ELC bis5513,77489141855,08%2260,42
Object 261101630,24464127948,32%1582,90
T 55A 91608,0363776046,71%1657,04
T-54 ltwt.9787,8452071848,19%1069,01
212A91116,9340168049,85%1038,59
M40/M4381247,3753264651,08%1535,01
Object 268102272,2261362148,63%1816,60
XM57 81803,6289654653,48%1693,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81419,0589949556,77%1822,15
Škoda T 56 82022,3496146348,38%2087,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102455,6471044550,56%1916,04
Object 70491608,9246644045,91%1205,96
AMX 13 909650,5648743948,97%888,89
SU-14-281105,3141043749,66%1225,62
SU-14-17735,1834543647,71%1003,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101512,1757440346,65%1152,61
AMX 13 757430,8838139945,11%734,34
KV-856687,7142139547,85%1193,60
T-1091519,6363537851,85%1590,10
Leox 91825,0382835849,16%1589,74
60TP Lewandowskiego102565,1785832352,01%2001,75
LTTB8672,2053031850,94%1214,62
IS-7102391,0490731252,56%2044,81
Grille 15102007,3765929746,46%1501,35
T-100 LT10744,9670929650,34%741,61
T57 Heavy102079,7479326948,33%1647,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91376,9158526450,38%1421,58
ISU-15281195,2652625453,15%1247,15
E 100102292,2684025349,80%1791,87
FV215b 102388,1884225248,02%2089,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 102784,9198022352,91%1993,34
Ferdinand81206,2948421951,14%1209,57
Object 430U102556,3289821849,08%2212,27
AMX 12 t6465,3240821751,61%1356,21
KR-1112593,5492421555,35%1807,70
KV-26919,4558221050,48%1831,86
Centurion Action X101805,0675220050,50%1428,70
Predatore 91724,8383719949,25%1497,18
IS7802,0242319648,98%1009,35
ELC EVEN 90 8524,0072419649,49%942,36
Löwe 81374,0287619351,81%1642,43
Jagdpanther7875,9742318953,44%1247,86
SU-182196,8419818558,92%1444,79
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81618,8177318549,73%1560,41
M127915,2056017654,55%1231,44
T-345690,5147117356,65%2766,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,3824416651,20%726,23
Buryan 92302,0198716656,02%1959,13
KV-15484,8834816548,48%1024,85
M446784,6341316354,60%1516,35
SU-130PM 81459,1075516358,28%1478,74
MT-256341,0034416248,15%884,26
SU-86515,9126716140,37%543,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007923,3345415952,20%1525,72
SU-1527798,9339514653,42%1084,87
Jagdtiger91919,0556914254,23%1683,80
T110E4102364,3579014252,82%1704,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6737,0751213953,96%1997,97
BZ-79112492,5687413745,99%1443,25
Jagdpanzer IV6506,6732113449,25%839,96
FV215b (183) 102023,9978413458,96%1650,13
T110E5102146,7883013044,62%1660,03
Gorilla112920,6899713061,54%2071,18
M415473,9931912855,47%787,52
O-I6761,7146512555,20%1341,53
Škoda T 256604,4144012352,85%1204,78
T1 Cunningham1124,9520212148,76%659,70
PTZ-78113019,5590511947,90%1741,18
E 65 Zwilling 81798,1996711846,61%1850,14
Renault G15402,2732611554,78%1114,31
Maus102002,2182211460,53%1612,14
FV3046506,9931211455,26%851,36
T803112784,4197911248,21%2000,37
Super Conqueror102200,8377310941,28%1623,12
SU-1006688,3440910747,66%1208,21
Turtle Mk. I 81683,8198310057,00%1989,99
Fauteur112452,039799755,67%1686,93
BZ-75102496,198229644,79%2041,52
Taschenratte112512,5210299653,13%1530,89
Kampfpanzer 67102464,288659442,55%2003,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101332,797869245,65%1542,36
Chrysler K GF 81358,726079244,57%1512,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81699,977119143,96%1603,78
Vz. 55102691,488708847,73%2076,17
SU-122A5362,242578846,59%704,85
VK 36.01 (H)6577,133808750,57%885,23
Black Rock 112786,2210788660,47%2047,47
StuG III Ausf. G5336,082768551,76%715,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102108,018658450,00%1642,49
SU-855374,272728257,32%867,16
Ikv 1035511,754188153,09%1434,03
Type 5 Heavy102390,507467835,90%1485,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102010,598107856,41%1532,28
WZ-111G FT92040,888377751,95%1655,47
AMX 50 B102480,278287552,00%1998,31
T-284147,801997448,65%288,19
M75302,392957454,05%1065,24
SU-54252,722097150,70%526,98
T 54D 91900,498956855,88%2115,33
Grille5440,042746758,21%899,17
Versuchspanzer 5792032,789826753,73%1813,74
T3092150,559006656,06%2259,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92257,808576553,85%2034,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91902,309156459,38%1910,61
WZ-113G FT102520,248006347,62%1791,98
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112790,0610396353,97%1940,35
Vz. 68 Squall 8559,635966248,39%838,07
GSOR the TANK 91293,676316142,62%1024,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6857,054346061,67%2034,88
ARL 446382,922755937,29%389,27
TVP T 50/51101402,456375837,93%923,13
AMX 50 10081548,727825846,55%1859,15
M53/M5591149,406155860,34%1196,92
Matilda4240,982425639,29%433,53
AMX 404205,892405653,57%756,42
T54E191851,367785644,64%1660,23
CS-52 LIS 81305,327345650,00%1572,13
Churchill VII6611,584925556,36%1147,94
TVP VTU Koncept8790,414565448,15%958,68
Bishop5523,312985461,11%1155,02
Char Mle. 75 9835,987115448,15%940,33
Tiger I71087,257225354,72%1442,18
AS-XX 40 t111475,607015347,17%953,03
Tiger II81019,247425162,75%1230,69
Škoda T 245468,583775060,00%1493,71
Type 4 Heavy92243,869695056,00%2291,84
M24 Chaffee5280,864424944,90%758,36
T-103 81326,986564938,78%1282,18
E 7591259,047714850,00%991,52
T28 Prototype81469,507664845,83%1518,60
Birch Gun4254,792344748,94%844,04
Object 43092024,749954663,04%2163,61
UDES 038686,893854526,67%422,44
T376421,894304564,44%1202,07
Conqueror91945,328654450,00%1767,28
T404305,822764440,91%679,45
O-Ni71265,987084348,84%1655,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191600,428024353,49%1527,77
M10 Wolverine5386,433124247,62%801,14
Strv 103B101729,986354040,00%991,41
Object 752 92151,638814042,50%1655,20
AltProto AMX 30 81300,287893946,15%1524,31
AMX 50 12091948,618033850,00%1734,70
SU-85B4371,082783850,00%987,65
WZ-111-1G FT81275,827273852,63%1303,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4259,243233865,79%980,24
M5 Stuart4121,222333751,35%187,28
T6981306,657523745,95%1591,78
TNH 105/100081758,148363636,11%2137,04
O-Ho81742,119323658,33%2128,94
Wespe3175,811663644,44%486,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5303,562543638,89%585,28
TNH T Vz. 5191919,119823560,00%1882,28
M374360,462973551,43%1205,08
Object 70592219,2010473565,71%2521,74
Churchill Crocodile 61424,4410283458,82%2465,64
ST vz. 394252,452813351,52%769,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4229,972113360,61%732,59
AMX 67 Imbattable112991,979013348,48%1838,67
T-463163,382073265,63%773,62
Centurion Mk. I81262,257763246,88%1522,95
Hirschkäfer111609,916933246,88%913,74
60G FT5477,673083036,67%911,11
Vz. 63P112694,4710093053,33%1783,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191550,338173053,33%1260,36
Sav m/434282,344022955,17%721,16
Marder II3168,971732951,72%423,08
53TP Markowskiego81581,828902857,14%1985,49
T-1506721,074532835,71%1048,25
Churchill I5439,933852751,85%845,97
T92 HMC101131,786072748,15%815,42
Durchbruchswagen 24223,482092740,74%410,10
L-60 2102,961692740,74%332,62
SU-263130,121402646,15%190,33
IS-M81215,008212665,38%1424,53
TS-54 81323,507812634,62%1226,52
Škoda T 509687,003332524,00%317,12
Type 95 Heavy4318,763212560,00%1202,63
Object 705A101678,607562544,00%1204,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7740,084282450,00%935,53
T-4481687,888812445,83%2481,30
O-I Experimental5732,175672454,17%1488,20
SARL 424326,043052445,83%1070,69
AMX 13 10510718,466732441,67%599,85
T-505285,353142352,17%864,01
Tiger-Maus 91953,488352347,83%1777,31
Object 432U112416,3910332360,87%1968,15
MS-1175,681382240,91%158,84
Black Prince71143,767472147,62%1640,68
Type 91 Heavy3192,101782133,33%463,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,302222035,00%232,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,751302030,00%182,78
M10391883,308592045,00%1734,12
Object 703 Version II 81746,659222050,00%1836,57
LT vz. 383219,002251942,11%761,20
Panzerjäger I2135,371351942,11%329,73
Vz. 44-171468,958911947,37%1993,80
T-34-2G FT71480,218551957,89%2245,40
Ares 7581094,007181855,56%1216,65
B.U.G.I.6844,946751758,82%1768,15
SU-76G FT4397,882871747,06%878,21
T3 HMC2126,131551631,25%325,09
MKA 2190,752061637,50%515,01
Husarz 81863,389361656,25%1942,50
M10 RBFM 5608,254771656,25%1226,30
T-262107,60981526,67%328,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr292,131251560,00%299,59
Leichttraktor1125,503061471,43%688,95
AMX 383109,792171442,86%138,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571742,648811442,86%2547,18
Hummel6734,315111353,85%1103,34
Cromwell6855,386911353,85%1687,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3215,312251346,15%678,31
Strv 103-092007,236601330,77%1515,95
T71 DA7555,387681361,54%1209,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91704,157641346,15%1445,05
T2971215,177991258,33%1769,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101893,507541250,00%1271,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6494,424461233,33%1326,30
T28 Concept 71150,334281250,00%1600,18
M3 Stuart3172,732321136,36%523,97
Comet7908,648371163,64%1599,19
SU-76M4253,452451154,55%626,39
Somua S353231,912751136,36%484,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8481,274101163,64%829,67
Ambassador 91984,009411154,55%1774,20
LTP 3171,552331163,64%813,03
T3281766,1010391060,00%1965,33
T56 GMC3159,801821020,00%316,21
Valentine AT480,201101040,00%6,01
Churchill III 5236,003331050,00%287,01
Rambo 91647,709131060,00%1567,39
Hotchkiss H35276,22182955,56%212,28
T2071411,78768922,22%1888,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2153,00182944,44%536,40
T216147,22251933,33%109,28
E 75 TS 81801,221177988,89%2260,38
AE Phase I 92489,22963933,33%2515,13
Object 277101142,13685850,00%655,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II2189,00178742,86%812,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2159,43171742,86%667,84
Pz.Kpfw. II293,14191742,86%173,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha327,0081742,86%20,94
AT-1266,5780728,57%3,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 8765,29909785,71%990,82
M60 102228,43813757,14%1861,97
Char Futur 4 91830,86674728,57%1487,36
WZ-131G FT61135,00787666,67%2657,75
T-116 3254,00208633,33%836,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81266,33717633,33%1125,48
Cruiser Mk. II2125,40164540,00%326,61
Cavalier5631,00516580,00%1516,70
T-45 2201,00389560,00%1096,71
Saryuda 91266,00625540,00%795,68
StuG IV 5309,20185520,00%511,19
Tiger 131 61514,751035450,00%3449,26
Light Mk. VIC 263,00176475,00%316,12
T7 Combat Car 2168,25281475,00%821,36
43 M. Toldi III 3143,25378475,00%737,09
LT vz. 35293,33106366,67%406,41
Renault FT151,00125333,33%25,63
Ikv 723295,33429366,67%858,16
Windhund 8540,33620366,67%486,89
T-50-2 6300,00283333,33%468,35
113 Beijing Opera 102031,331025366,67%1782,34
121B 101680,6741430,00%907,66
Terrifiant 91324,678983100,00%852,38
M2 Light2258,004572100,00%1263,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2279,003132100,00%1670,19
Super Hellcat 7761,00462250,00%1120,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 81955,5071720,00%3090,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1214,002501100,00%1172,74
Kolohousenka10,00691100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu179,0010010,00%96,82
Sexton II3186,002321100,00%830,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,0015810,00%189,26
M3G FT3628,009181100,00%2468,37
Black Prince II 73491,0018891100,00%5976,07
Object 777 Version II 92137,0012931100,00%2059,85
AMX ELC 901 61352,0010191100,00%4250,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 62124,0014821100,00%4701,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 71589,0016141100,00%2506,51
IS-3A 8410,0029410,00%108,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,001901100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 70,0018010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-26
Left: 2026-04-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-13
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-25
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-11
Left: 2025-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-12-18