__Bushik__

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4992649477968
Ø Tier8,5610,299,949,92
Victories2550951,09%2040,82%24150,52%48149,69%
Defeats2378247,63%2959,18%23048,22%47649,17%
Draws6351,27%00,00%61,26%111,14%
Battles survived1112422,28%816,33%10722,43%19720,35%
Tanks destroyed390510,78420,863820,807050,73
Destruction ratio1,011,021,030,91
Tanks spotted593441,19611,245131,0810511,09
Damage dealt1.359,042.169,292.111,701.993,93
Capture points306260,6100,00480,101590,16
Defense points144740,29511,041240,262740,28
Experience707,84800,86867,90826,03
WN71067,441064,901115,671044,76
WN81395,501596,841601,571508,84
Total
Battles49926
Ø Tier8,56
Victories2550951,09%
Defeats2378247,63%
Draws6351,27%
Battles survived1112422,28%
Tanks destroyed390510,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted593441,19
Damage dealt1.359,04
Capture points306260,61
Defense points144740,29
Experience707,84
WN71067,44
WN81395,50
Past 24 hours
Battles49
Ø Tier10,29
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2959,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived816,33%
Tanks destroyed420,86
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted611,24
Damage dealt2.169,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points511,04
Experience800,86
WN71064,90
WN81596,84
Past 7 days
Battles477
Ø Tier9,94
Victories24150,52%
Defeats23048,22%
Draws61,26%
Battles survived10722,43%
Tanks destroyed3820,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted5131,08
Damage dealt2.111,70
Capture points480,10
Defense points1240,26
Experience867,90
WN71115,67
WN81601,57
Past 30 days
Battles968
Ø Tier9,92
Victories48149,69%
Defeats47649,17%
Draws111,14%
Battles survived19720,35%
Tanks destroyed7050,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted10511,09
Damage dealt1.993,93
Capture points1590,16
Defense points2740,28
Experience826,03
WN71044,76
WN81508,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,000,000,000,00
Capture points350,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points811,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience533,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3038,46%
Defeats4355,13%
Draws56,41%
Battles survived2025,64%
Tanks destroyed280,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted660,85
Damage dealt1.372,00
Capture points350,45
Defense points811,04
Experience533,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points514,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience627,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.063,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points514,64
Experience627,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories8756,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6340,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6542,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,010,000,000,00
Capture points2631,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2651,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience694,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories8756,49%
Defeats6340,91%
Draws42,60%
Battles survived6542,21%
Tanks destroyed890,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1070,69
Damage dealt870,01
Capture points2631,71
Defense points2651,72
Experience694,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles899000
Victories44549,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43848,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26929,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5360,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7440,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,110,000,000,00
Capture points8030,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12701,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience623,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles899
Victories44549,50%
Defeats43848,72%
Draws161,78%
Battles survived26929,92%
Tanks destroyed5360,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted7440,83
Damage dealt1.107,11
Capture points8030,89
Defense points12701,41
Experience623,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories13844,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16754,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6922,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,440,000,000,00
Capture points1840,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1570,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience630,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories13844,81%
Defeats16754,22%
Draws30,97%
Battles survived6922,40%
Tanks destroyed1980,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2870,93
Damage dealt1.375,44
Capture points1840,60
Defense points1570,51
Experience630,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81183,61650269050,74%1444,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81301,74784171650,29%1547,52
Object 703 Version II 81472,23899106253,30%1713,53
SU-130PM 81422,0671082047,44%1410,21
Object 140101743,4274676353,60%1619,43
IS-381161,0573975054,67%1420,64
AMX 13 909914,6269073452,45%1453,16
IS-7101748,9774367350,82%1468,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101804,3170865848,33%1470,45
T-5491027,9969465749,62%988,54
Prototipo 6 81684,9389964954,08%1782,39
STB-1101784,5972263152,30%1575,96
T-62A101686,7570862150,89%1525,41
T57 Heavy101966,7271957749,91%1646,89
T110E5101853,7476757151,66%1538,03
Kranvagn101899,3774955847,85%1448,40
T-1091294,7870350652,37%1237,67
T110E4102006,8269049951,30%1520,21
E 75 TS 81316,6779947953,24%1482,90
Predatore 91819,3183645948,37%1551,72
T-448756,0759245348,57%900,25
T54E191094,1166544749,44%908,56
WZ-12091409,1175243352,42%1480,46
Type 6191353,8575841953,22%1432,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101629,6968738549,87%1353,58
Conqueror91489,8975836749,86%1387,52
T-34-856444,7443536653,01%793,45
TVP T 50/51101589,8559935744,82%1181,76
Durendal 102252,0179834950,14%1718,55
Škoda T 5091464,1274434451,45%1379,29
Object 70491829,1676033753,41%1581,52
WZ-1328749,5163232748,93%1246,94
T698754,4554432652,76%885,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91344,0372632456,79%1447,78
M10391291,0372331653,16%1239,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 91708,1681231054,52%1413,45
E 5091377,0275430953,72%1382,09
T3091458,7468930856,17%1354,42
Projekt ION 81785,9190629950,50%1696,78
E 25 7881,1957428944,29%1156,97
STA-18948,2169128751,22%1298,50
ISU-15281294,8567628248,23%1390,41
FV4005 Stage II101699,8565428148,04%1263,70
M40/M4381233,7262327848,92%1368,92
FV4004 Conway91601,6964327848,92%1489,27
T328927,9254427658,70%1040,25
M48A5 Patton101667,8576627451,09%1253,14
Object 43091610,9579127052,59%1534,04
AMX 50 B101988,4678525150,20%1518,60
Strv S1 81157,7359224148,55%1133,59
WZ-120G FT 92057,4587123752,74%1722,44
Panther II81024,2669623551,06%1360,29
Caernarvon81063,3173823352,36%1199,49
Concept No. 5101874,1773923346,78%1376,40
Emil II91698,5580122749,78%1651,03
121101769,1169922653,54%1551,32
Charioteer81134,4766422456,25%1289,61
Super Conqueror101959,3677522256,31%1623,58
IS7633,4142821640,74%664,61
Object 432U112141,3494421560,47%1827,22
Object 430U101973,6179921454,67%1644,66
T71 DA7389,6649121361,03%762,72
Manticore10884,2569021346,01%909,23
T297915,7846121252,36%1151,46
T28 Prototype81003,9566620956,46%1085,90
Somua SM 81168,6974220945,93%1072,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7718,1251220845,67%1023,08
T216178,1037419551,79%326,22
SDP wz 66 Grom 81470,6080418854,79%1623,74
Prototipo Standard B91543,9672618647,85%1536,97
WZ-1317541,8768418360,66%1088,15
60TP Lewandowskiego102121,3176018350,27%1625,48
Type 6891588,9682518150,83%1415,66
FV215b 101692,3767018047,22%1289,47
BZ-75102002,9181717448,85%1413,90
Leopard 1102030,0777117450,00%1631,53
T376500,9357316855,95%1392,60
TVP VTU Koncept8826,5761616643,98%970,78
Challenger7961,9956616451,83%1302,01
Škoda T 256674,7365916355,83%1476,95
Type 71102142,8181616248,15%1481,41
Rinoceronte101620,7366616145,34%1077,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101922,1476216047,50%1351,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291513,1480715955,35%1325,89
Panhard EBR 909595,2469115955,35%783,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81339,4678715651,92%1551,12
Panther7875,1269415455,84%1485,83
Leopard Prototyp A91677,4781815458,44%1724,17
M53/M5591345,3666315450,00%1219,55
XM69 Hacker112623,6285815442,21%1886,80
Emil I81213,0575315050,00%1370,06
T-345193,9322114748,98%361,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91557,1271614746,94%1358,62
E 50 Ausf. M101723,8771414750,34%1464,15
T-437492,0546614351,05%643,41
IS-4101996,8177114246,48%1458,90
M18 Hellcat6497,4141514259,15%882,64
CS-63101919,5384314159,57%1635,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102528,8999214059,29%1804,48
Toro 91718,5184714047,86%1571,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007865,1671613956,12%1451,91
Strv 103-091551,7672413947,48%1371,32
AMX 13 757567,6169013956,83%1222,33
Object 430 Version II91534,0177813550,37%1567,28
AMX AC mle. 4881192,5968113448,51%1242,44
AMX 50 Foch91748,7781713254,55%1519,03
M66599,8038512947,29%842,23
AE Phase I 91728,2082912950,39%1591,01
P.44 Pantera81202,1674112849,22%1561,82
KR-1112741,9893212846,09%1816,77
Ares 90102324,0389412552,80%2081,35
Rambo 91730,8488212453,23%1622,11
Leo7875,4657612353,66%1393,37
M127737,8756212356,91%888,33
Kampfpanzer 67102052,4291812359,35%1695,84
T803112759,11102312354,47%1982,17
Vz. 55101925,1776512145,45%1277,46
Object 26391519,5875112052,50%1379,24
E 7591606,4280111952,94%1551,47
Grille 15101819,5566911952,10%1242,82
M75152,8124811844,07%320,83
SU-10181245,6273711752,99%1507,51
IS-3-II92078,2098511759,83%2283,28
BZ-16681132,5070711646,55%1212,71
UDES 0381220,3265311551,30%1259,02
ISU-152K 81378,9666611248,21%1361,16
VK 30.02 (M)6561,9955011146,85%980,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68457,1458011147,75%660,45
SMV CC-6781228,2772211046,36%1397,97
M-VI-Y91524,8587411060,00%1563,97
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112410,8692411047,27%1411,68
AS-XX 40 t112217,5187611051,82%1863,10
Char Futur 4 91749,6381511050,91%1581,92
SU-1006638,7550410954,13%1156,84
Object 277102088,7280510854,63%1833,14
SU-14-28769,0454310639,62%607,76
Churchill VII6608,4857810652,83%1035,70
FV215b (183) 101511,3061910439,42%910,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8401,7551610452,88%582,50
T-100 LT10889,0063810444,23%879,14
M415282,9427410350,49%328,83
M446445,3832710341,75%526,76
Mäuschen91708,1583410355,34%1583,64
WZ-113G FT102098,0574110244,12%1391,07
Ho-Ri 281040,7666310150,50%1045,29
59-166363,5858410055,00%1009,20
Ferdinand81232,6666410045,00%1195,22
SU-1527850,205459946,46%1148,57
Black Prince7792,485999954,55%1008,88
Ho-Ri 191568,607759959,60%1331,00
T25/27948,636299848,98%1418,47
T499794,776239748,45%1019,36
Object 268 Version 4102033,507879655,21%1635,42
Ho-Ri 3101993,397509450,00%1373,92
T92 HMC101363,915869446,81%1082,26
CS-538879,036339349,46%1136,54
Ares 90 C112341,868789345,16%1805,84
WZ-111-1G FT8915,525449233,70%728,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,384259157,14%1006,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81085,778429158,24%1514,42
P.43 ter7778,566029044,44%1104,64
FV230 Canopener102262,319159057,78%1821,81
KV-137632,305198857,95%996,89
FV226 Contradictious 81644,918918754,02%1743,51
UDES 1691086,266788648,84%871,06
T675287,943478646,51%456,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101466,876528547,06%956,56
LHMTV8342,145318537,65%331,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91576,466938445,24%1168,47
Type 4 Chi-To6504,454798337,35%777,08
M-III-Y81279,608278350,60%1448,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8769,906058251,22%761,11
Strv 746608,544368042,50%991,33
E 100101854,537318051,25%1344,59
A-20596,271617944,30%98,98
T2881276,917707955,70%1380,48
53TP Markowskiego81257,367717852,56%1486,83
STK-2112436,8310267858,97%1740,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191520,877567746,75%1484,00
BZ-6891884,399507664,47%1921,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191962,089017650,00%1914,90
Panhard EBR 10510705,976367636,84%561,55
AMX 67 Imbattable112953,5510227660,53%2166,33
Tiger I71499,499137553,33%2186,80
Object 41681107,697287456,76%1373,57
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791472,577747450,00%1395,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581858,039897445,95%1691,39
45TP Habicha7845,856047354,79%1231,33
Tiger II81414,058117350,68%1637,24
ELC EVEN 90 8508,776837354,79%918,66
AMX 12 t6415,255397245,83%1057,65
Versuchspanzer 5792063,149817255,56%1772,63
Leox 91441,327357243,06%1068,32
WZ-111 model 1-491707,627997150,70%1534,79
UDES 14 Alt 58914,076717146,48%1010,31
WZ-111G FT91958,048567166,20%1688,55
Type 5781188,568197156,34%1269,22
Taschenratte112375,599517047,14%1378,34
T1 Heavy5461,093876957,97%933,65
Achilles6716,465936956,52%1297,69
VK 100.01 (P)81284,388646965,22%1608,06
M5 Stuart493,661976848,53%80,59
CS-5991434,197696851,47%1301,00
IS-M81158,857546852,94%1379,57
IS-2-II81315,287586845,59%1585,54
AMX AC mle. 467831,935656746,27%1068,01
M47 Iron Arnie 81119,727926759,70%1365,56
FSV Scheme A7630,126016648,48%833,63
SMV CC-5671057,167506456,25%1611,93
Jagdtiger91735,428076453,13%1588,91
Type 4 Ju-To71092,527946457,81%1447,20
FV224 Chopper71253,259016460,94%1647,86
XM57 81469,897536443,75%1273,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81076,207896459,38%1296,91
SU-855361,593686350,79%704,77
AMX 50 12091516,548166357,14%1530,71
DBV-152 102394,247926355,56%1823,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81127,036676352,38%1029,39
FV229 Contender92047,439426355,56%1991,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8687,765716342,86%1016,57
CS-447882,316056139,34%1207,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91558,457286033,33%1300,13
T9592059,888796055,00%1875,92
Projet Louis 9766,136786045,00%866,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691828,349275959,32%2014,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481244,178145959,32%1430,04
M26 Pershing8959,366685950,85%1236,20
Hotchkiss EBR7502,396045952,54%1031,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10794,086805945,76%680,66
SDP 58 Kilana81258,797435850,00%1401,04
T2071350,078545747,37%2213,57
T-50-2 6503,865505733,33%1275,07
AMX 50 10081044,046615650,00%1042,06
FV217 Badger101819,668875660,71%1341,06
AMX 13 10510964,406875552,73%975,07
P.43 bis6715,285275440,74%1208,44
Type 5 Heavy101844,417185437,04%1099,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101928,317065442,59%1121,90
Object 268101647,446455453,70%1268,55
BZ-5871151,947495046,00%1502,51
TNH T Vz. 5191447,788074955,10%1250,59
SU-100M17891,315814944,90%1151,27
FV601 Saladin8813,786834957,14%945,48
Object 261101288,676874850,00%1022,60
G.W. Tiger9953,155684841,67%736,63
AMX 50 Foch B101600,946904742,55%1001,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81316,307594658,70%1320,49
40TP Habicha6749,845284560,00%1616,48
Comet7955,097154551,11%1548,03
Indien-Panzer81123,426964548,89%1343,63
Cobra 91504,517924555,56%1318,62
Cromwell6517,935154459,09%953,28
Crusader6313,774364454,55%933,05
M-V-Y102244,359404355,81%1860,92
TBT 91746,988144346,51%1278,84
Strv m/425379,502914254,76%947,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81228,267654247,62%1458,69
FV227 Conceiver81348,248084252,38%1499,07
P.435398,594744148,78%985,48
M3 Lee4235,203234148,78%724,64
11081061,287004047,50%1125,60
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91200,795933930,77%775,88
Type 3 Ju-Nu61131,368073966,67%1958,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101957,236423948,72%1284,28
BT-7498,321303834,21%66,96
Centurion Mk. I8909,117013850,00%1106,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101110,476253857,89%888,94
AMX 65 t8849,616683857,89%906,00
E 65 Zwilling 81783,219303850,00%1672,25
FV2078906,596223743,24%840,62
IS-271120,367503655,56%1534,76
IS-6 B 81078,927753658,33%1165,21
Type 1 Chi-He4213,513663560,00%604,96
LTG7565,146033557,14%1159,13
Jagdpanther71037,746663461,76%1575,09
G.W. Panther7696,125623444,12%678,89
Tiger (P)71019,857163450,00%1308,66
Centurion Action X102089,768193348,48%1697,47
Object 70591415,188503363,64%1374,41
Carro d'assalto P.887907,696603250,00%1170,82
M-II-Y71043,618233154,84%1479,18
B.U.G.I.6882,837053070,00%1791,22
Maus101414,076363043,33%877,67
T110E3101610,407223063,33%1149,70
TS-54 81255,477383043,33%1242,47
GSR 3301 Setter7407,505193050,00%721,02
TNH 105/10008993,487242951,72%1054,40
BZT-70 102169,248122951,72%1225,86
FV380591121,215902934,48%993,28
WZ-111 model 5A101960,297612846,43%1507,49
M46 Patton9859,546512853,57%687,87
Ashigaru 101911,367332850,00%1198,49
M8A14131,002602646,15%117,75
T-54 ltwt.9537,505862650,00%571,55
M3 Stuart3144,201792536,00%321,33
Vz. 44-17833,206162544,00%881,13
T56 GMC384,831162425,00%23,28
ST-I91525,098782356,52%1332,29
LTTB8551,785252339,13%736,51
FV201 (A45) 7738,047672369,57%1107,62
CC-46 Pancernik 91603,648822259,09%1516,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII102320,507402231,82%1682,34
Object 705A102433,507882236,36%2107,21
K-91101637,187492245,45%1202,15
IS-2 shielded 7964,275762231,82%955,48
DS PZInż5604,605092070,00%1451,98
Strv 103B101827,807212050,00%1205,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7724,656792060,00%1177,38
ST-II101778,458092050,00%1376,55
VK 30.01 (P)61246,898841855,56%2778,80
IS-6 81288,947981850,00%1439,97
Black Rock 111510,565991827,78%681,98
XM551 Sheridan10348,244941747,06%192,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9312,065691747,06%244,83
KB-52 91712,9410001770,59%1655,60
Jagdpanzer IV6994,756111656,25%2020,86
Pz.Kpfw. II23,751221662,50%195,18
VK 30.02 (D)71227,069811681,25%2586,08
UDES 15/16102267,279611566,67%2082,12
FV3046330,642861428,57%276,14
P26/404501,006421369,23%1835,59
CS-67 Szakal112250,837581250,00%1335,47
KV-371245,278711181,82%1824,75
NC 70 Błyskawica101970,807731050,00%1274,40
G.W. E 10010951,408151080,00%750,04
Archer5284,103231050,00%497,15
T 55A 91749,809671060,00%1693,93
BT-22108,56106933,33%264,60
KV-48663,11648966,67%720,95
T28 Concept 7746,11555944,44%952,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,13185850,00%81,30
Leichttraktor14,1338825,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3145,63247850,00%409,38
Tiger-Maus 91473,50687850,00%1151,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,57275742,86%187,36
Valentine AT4169,86180714,29%216,85
Super Hellcat 7845,57655757,14%1135,26
VK 168.01 (P) 8806,17553633,33%605,17
M2 Light2109,00306560,00%390,43
Type 97 Chi-Ha3208,00438580,00%747,88
Waffenträger auf E 100101060,20472520,00%390,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison36,7589450,00%89,84
FV225 Collector 91859,25732425,00%1144,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81777,00975450,00%2253,84
Miel 82249,751045450,00%3188,46
MS-1121,6754333,33%0,00
BZ-7911899,67639333,33%213,32
Object 777 Version II 91647,00977366,67%1614,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6632,337283100,00%1718,73
T1 Cunningham10,00920,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810736,50510250,00%470,61
T-29 3455,50517250,00%1547,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001041100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00910,00%0,00
Covenanter5309,0018910,00%713,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27,0011210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-04
Left: 2024-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2023-06-03