__Archi__

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles460910312
Ø Tier7,810,008,008,17
Victories2257348,97%00,00%133,33%650,00%
Defeats2288349,65%00,00%133,33%541,67%
Draws6351,38%00,00%133,33%18,33%
Battles survived1087123,59%00,00%133,33%541,67%
Tanks destroyed354220,7700,0010,3390,75
Destruction ratio1,010,000,501,29
Tanks spotted529671,1500,0031,0060,50
Damage dealt1.113,030,001.681,331.952,50
Capture points415280,9000,00289,33282,33
Defense points151080,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience640,550,00769,67889,00
WN71009,870,00756,921180,45
WN81311,730,002195,4665838,19
Total
Battles46091
Ø Tier7,81
Victories2257348,97%
Defeats2288349,65%
Draws6351,38%
Battles survived1087123,59%
Tanks destroyed354220,77
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted529671,15
Damage dealt1.113,03
Capture points415280,90
Defense points151080,33
Experience640,55
WN71009,87
WN81311,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.681,33
Capture points289,33
Defense points00,00
Experience769,67
WN7756,92
WN82195,46
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,17
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.952,50
Capture points282,33
Defense points00,00
Experience889,00
WN71180,45
WN865838,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,450,000,000,00
Capture points160,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience758,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1642,11%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed230,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted320,84
Damage dealt1.766,45
Capture points160,42
Defense points00,00
Experience758,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted492,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,870,000,000,00
Capture points562,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1275,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience532,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted492,13
Damage dealt1.029,87
Capture points562,43
Defense points1275,52
Experience532,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,530,000,000,00
Capture points321,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience354,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1033,33%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed160,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted250,83
Damage dealt587,53
Capture points321,07
Defense points461,53
Experience354,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt970,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience464,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles735000
Victories36449,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37150,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21929,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4310,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11521,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,500,000,000,00
Capture points10651,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22433,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience635,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles735
Victories36449,52%
Defeats37150,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21929,80%
Tanks destroyed4310,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted11521,57
Damage dealt876,50
Capture points10651,45
Defense points22433,05
Experience635,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2944000
Victories110037,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats181861,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14730,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36521,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,480,000,000,00
Capture points43841,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points74032,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles2944
Victories110037,36%
Defeats181861,75%
Draws260,88%
Battles survived77126,19%
Tanks destroyed14730,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted36521,24
Damage dealt1.213,48
Capture points43841,49
Defense points74032,51
Experience532,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories15936,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27062,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3760,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.014,780,000,000,00
Capture points2340,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2840,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience678,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories15936,64%
Defeats27062,21%
Draws51,15%
Battles survived9321,43%
Tanks destroyed2630,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted3760,87
Damage dealt2.014,78
Capture points2340,54
Defense points2840,65
Experience678,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81482,49795175448,69%1727,94
T34 81115,4565080345,58%1249,01
ELC EVEN 90 8662,1871469449,57%1284,22
Cromwell6646,7960468254,84%1393,23
IS-381131,4758766551,73%1291,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81345,5077260851,15%1506,44
KV-856603,8735658649,15%973,73
Type 64 6632,1866757054,21%1714,43
Concept 1B 92208,7596056550,27%1895,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 81073,5772056249,29%1521,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81592,8876853849,44%1717,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81293,8376948449,38%1645,27
M18 Hellcat6592,7136248048,96%938,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8706,7163248046,25%1106,79
T376421,5051543351,73%1102,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81533,8181943355,43%1794,85
E 25 71414,8988343260,88%2309,51
T-5491288,0472241848,80%1273,55
Object 279 early 102499,7993340951,83%1683,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91403,4673740147,88%1342,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81184,7555939948,12%1191,71
AMX 13 909679,3660037243,01%855,28
T499757,2161236544,93%916,82
T71 DA7546,3758636347,93%1039,78
SU-130PM 81515,5472636047,78%1545,63
T-54 ltwt.9734,2565335450,28%1008,89
WZ-1328664,6667434649,13%1125,33
STB-1102357,3285734148,68%2090,66
IS-7101695,6872733046,36%1244,25
Panhard EBR 105101148,6973532947,42%1306,70
M66716,3250031354,31%1180,75
FV3046611,3237230947,57%1040,96
T-1091039,0151230742,67%820,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101691,4171430248,34%1433,90
M10391228,8263930245,03%1062,10
ISU-15281103,4061428447,54%1131,42
Nashorn6580,6131927945,52%846,45
FV2078919,7150527647,10%1059,04
O-I6836,2066527451,46%1521,17
T-34-28757,5459327245,22%846,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8622,1062827250,00%1064,95
FV380591247,5655627147,97%1198,12
Type 6191272,8566027046,67%1157,72
Super Conqueror102614,2990327050,37%2297,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91111,3460926943,87%975,87
STA-18943,8164926849,25%1286,68
VK 72.01 (K) 102406,0882725749,42%1620,00
T-100 LT10992,0869024751,01%1104,29
Object 260 102214,0377624040,42%1572,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8674,3862723745,15%1084,75
WZ-12091216,4964823446,15%1096,61
WZ-111 model 1-491242,8268323347,64%1025,61
T54E191191,8963423242,24%985,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181101,1258322750,66%1420,58
GSOR 1008 81598,0182922657,96%1860,27
Type 4 Heavy91376,9972822550,67%1283,76
Sturer Emil7682,1332922534,67%681,99
AMX 50 B101709,6568922243,69%1214,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91303,8362321848,17%1021,89
Tiger (P)7877,0163521648,15%1105,40
T-54 first prototype 8995,5571821647,69%1265,81
T110E5101935,6177321444,86%1444,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101344,7756021350,70%1212,67
TOG II* 6666,9348921348,36%1057,06
TVP VTU Koncept8837,2661720744,44%1012,88
Jagdtiger91568,1769920549,76%1309,03
122 TM 81382,1277220350,74%1529,00
T297914,9059920155,22%1150,61
SU-14-17892,7952619949,25%1244,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007784,9362119848,48%1209,31
AMX 50 12091497,8869519847,98%1351,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7606,5836119243,23%705,93
Grille 15102063,7367619145,55%1570,62
WZ-111 8947,1867719043,16%968,75
11081009,8970519053,68%1189,91
Object 4168958,3965619050,00%1174,07
AMX 12 t6312,0741318947,62%686,40
SU-1006780,0657818652,69%1414,78
Škoda T 509909,7557518542,70%600,24
Type 586554,2745718544,32%977,79
E 5091183,7262618343,17%965,19
Object 70491619,9670518255,49%1309,17
T698756,7859718148,62%843,48
AMX 50 10081222,4168418051,11%1451,57
T3281044,4261518049,44%1158,50
KV-15274,4628417550,86%420,28
Bisonte C45 81296,1879317447,70%1278,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559977,2960117144,44%772,32
T675288,6030017053,53%531,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102155,3278516847,62%1584,28
BZ-176 81521,1986016746,11%1396,35
M75237,4326816549,09%713,79
M4A1 FL 10 6991,3279516461,59%1886,94
Löwe 81347,9487516353,37%1663,97
LT-432 8803,9472415950,31%1514,73
AMX ELC bis5147,5827815850,00%318,64
IS-27912,8870115657,05%1310,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81011,2369415448,70%1139,65
Ferdinand81316,1772415350,98%1399,60
ARL 446711,2055514854,05%1272,75
Leopard 1102325,7281514355,24%1898,82
50TP prototyp 81288,8580714256,34%1470,70
CS-63101925,1976914249,30%1527,33
Object 274a 81174,4775314147,52%1369,00
M40/M4381045,8960913848,55%1134,32
Object 907 101798,7477713849,28%1295,32
Strv 103B102365,2477413753,28%1758,05
E 7591825,9179913746,72%1709,00
Škoda T 256547,8855313354,14%1107,08
Object 261101542,2273512850,78%1376,49
Škoda T 56 81847,8393912853,13%1932,53
Panther II81023,3865412646,03%1249,34
T-345360,6036712552,00%916,41
AMX 13 757391,3951512548,80%649,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5448,2750312548,80%1157,12
Light Mk. VIC 295,6618312551,20%402,65
AMX M4 mle. 54101959,1182512352,85%1459,39
CS-52 LIS 81472,9178612344,72%1658,07
VK 30.02 (M)6670,9063812254,10%1453,84
Type T-345289,7835212150,41%666,31
Panther7813,1569512057,50%1348,36
T-34-85M 61038,1874511846,61%1739,57
SU-14-281135,9562211750,43%1266,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5357,4432011743,59%778,39
LTTB8566,9863811752,14%950,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,9457011546,09%978,55
IS7732,1342511337,17%814,49
Type 1 Chi-He4238,2424311252,68%671,39
M127776,8752011247,32%941,47
Strv 103-091454,3959511146,85%1089,13
Matilda IV 5632,7371011157,66%1912,82
T-284131,4415611040,91%145,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102123,7774711045,45%1658,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507797,6353011052,73%979,80
Object 70591151,2466711044,55%889,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7722,3762410952,29%1107,95
TVP T 50/51101440,9964410944,95%961,53
O-Ho81103,9469910944,04%1154,59
M4A3E8 Sherman6507,3055610853,70%949,33
Tiger II8770,0761710848,15%709,29
A-447646,6559910850,00%919,42
VK 30.01 (P)6505,3951010549,52%733,69
AT 158847,3158110442,31%722,58
Panhard EBR 909618,2160810443,27%722,41
Type 4 Chi-To6558,8043410347,57%989,79
Bishop5345,2823110346,60%617,20
AE Phase I 92160,6893510352,43%2310,69
AMX M4 mle. 457805,6264710256,86%1155,61
T57 Heavy102192,2775810144,55%1778,95
Chrysler K GF 81422,3280410045,00%1638,40
T-22 medium 101806,4670910042,00%1383,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102118,537329750,52%1496,49
A-436481,904069743,30%796,53
Manticore10863,806769743,30%807,62
AltProto AMX 30 81434,658139343,01%1630,83
T-34-17753,766539247,83%1120,32
Object 252U Defender 81585,408759248,91%1777,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91188,086499042,22%894,63
IS-3-II91465,337659047,78%1286,57
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91945,949009047,78%1839,78
M54 Renegade 81766,879209050,00%2035,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81577,828229052,22%1694,17
MT-256355,524518944,94%895,93
Black Prince7637,846558854,55%793,64
UDES 0381159,286078750,57%1246,76
Leo7654,596098555,29%949,75
M446620,024778450,00%1072,67
Object 140101533,266988445,24%1294,01
M47 Iron Arnie 81343,167718346,99%1518,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5265,443088148,15%565,32
ISU-152K 81348,946858150,62%1329,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5314,812478047,50%542,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7398,695118053,75%669,61
O-Ni71040,567457953,16%1406,94
Crusader6198,422277846,15%388,87
FV217 Badger101971,067317846,15%1404,71
M53/M5591182,566487843,59%955,19
UDES 1691605,347497746,75%1434,10
Object 268 Version 4101985,586857636,84%1302,46
Kranvagn102382,378537553,33%1921,86
53TP Markowskiego8900,567017558,67%972,41
Object 277101953,737997560,00%1551,40
T1 Heavy5373,413267456,76%704,22
T216302,324807456,76%802,16
Panhard AMD 178B6202,193537441,89%294,60
Emil I81467,448087357,53%1743,75
P.44 Pantera81328,037357347,95%1705,42
BDR G1 B5463,074007353,42%901,10
WZ-111G FT91609,866227341,10%1154,31
G.W. Panther7776,276107358,90%948,78
Caernarvon8782,995947138,03%618,90
Churchill Gun Carrier6557,184727147,89%968,82
M8A14166,062177052,86%284,53
Leopard Prototyp A92643,0010427058,57%3488,32
Hummel6673,545306854,41%1006,15
Churchill I5559,215586854,41%1223,23
59-166276,755256844,12%598,34
Vz. 55102289,888206749,25%1730,82
Centurion Action X102172,588786657,58%1954,11
T 55A 91637,387746640,91%1499,43
AT 77439,954726541,54%314,00
Object 430 Version II91503,917746552,31%1441,74
M4A1 Sherman5374,944346448,44%876,99
Object 705A101466,616996440,63%981,45
BZ-75101935,596586334,92%1221,61
SU-10181120,136026342,86%1099,48
Char Futur 4 91833,328246344,44%1654,55
WZ-1317502,646136149,18%893,43
Maus101822,779136060,00%1445,02
212A91547,327236045,00%1382,05
E 50 Ausf. M101963,527716050,00%1522,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81273,847475851,72%1442,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII102292,127685740,35%1644,40
121101578,136805644,64%1145,43
WZ-111-1G FT81008,006185651,79%955,08
Marder 38T4222,522075650,00%433,88
FV4005 Stage II101256,455685642,86%782,26
M3 Lee4154,161755543,64%316,93
Churchill VII6571,205695550,91%1021,63
IS-2 shielded 71099,117675556,36%1419,64
Škoda T 245475,065055451,85%1376,15
M48A5 Patton101972,137415444,44%1490,65
Birch Gun4219,361945349,06%685,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6732,024825250,00%1134,22
SU-86550,254295246,15%699,84
T110E3101186,445705236,54%582,60
T-44-100 8894,316095234,62%913,37
SU-855519,244735162,75%1272,34
P.43 ter7724,675755149,02%994,36
Emil II91806,128185145,10%1639,64
UDES 14 Alt 581252,617315149,02%1468,61
M5 Stuart4122,751885139,22%86,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191511,258435154,90%1508,59
Hotchkiss EBR7406,615325156,86%799,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9733,256805154,90%975,79
AMX 13 57 7804,357735152,94%1587,59
XM57 81570,907974948,98%1368,00
DBV-152 102010,156634841,67%1321,12
Ho-Ri 3102407,677954856,25%1867,81
Object 777 Version II 91308,177614860,42%1143,89
Prototipo Standard B91570,817664753,19%1518,40
AMX 404100,041694744,68%154,33
E 100101752,607734751,06%1373,70
M5A1 Stuart4115,132294656,52%273,36
VK 28.016396,115524647,83%1105,34
FV4004 Conway91339,785754641,30%951,61
M24 Chaffee5170,893044542,22%333,21
IS-2-II8986,826594551,11%966,55
NC 70 Błyskawica101615,236904445,45%1021,85
T92 HMC101501,436354443,18%1301,87
Strv 746461,704974348,84%774,89
113101435,886794344,19%1093,86
Tortoise91770,707084337,21%1245,33
Covenanter5124,402374261,90%337,65
Waffenträger auf E 100101718,176154250,00%1089,32
CS-5381090,787164148,78%1520,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81333,497474148,78%1334,46
T-46362,701084035,00%0,35
Carro d'assalto P.887956,856914050,00%1247,81
WZ-132A9798,836494047,50%967,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810842,006713951,28%609,76
25TP KSUST II5313,463483737,84%521,13
SU-1527512,684833756,76%607,46
TNH T Vz. 5191395,977443748,65%1072,22
M415398,324013759,46%602,12
P.435296,223493641,67%586,62
P.43 bis6593,645913655,56%1148,43
AMBT 81474,007843551,43%1612,55
B1478,792303450,00%98,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81201,245943432,35%1025,54
45TP Habicha7872,525823339,39%949,59
Sexton II3117,851313354,55%389,54
Object 703 Version II 81486,649313357,58%1723,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101709,446043246,88%1082,45
HWK 30 8735,067483250,00%1296,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6611,234543141,94%922,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,452543154,84%425,67
Strv S1 81424,877393167,74%1548,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7926,136463063,33%1394,79
Indien-Panzer8995,075993040,00%1021,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,722022955,17%403,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291195,836152937,93%863,65
VK 30.01 (H)5585,545802850,00%1361,90
FV230 Canopener101695,397832850,00%1122,22
DZT-159 91687,329132871,43%1593,03
A-205134,042652744,44%244,16
SU-54256,893322762,96%638,22
FV215b (183) 101360,155552740,74%776,48
Charioteer8844,335612751,85%783,21
Dicker Max 6906,416952751,85%1732,68
Super Hellcat 71426,448642755,56%2553,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,041302634,62%142,92
WZ-131G FT6722,005282665,38%1253,25
CS-4471219,327162540,00%1758,10
UDES 15/16101632,927122544,00%992,30
T25 AT7775,524032520,00%775,22
Object 268101399,445232536,00%695,08
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81387,048172560,00%1531,51
Centurion Mk. I8972,586262437,50%1003,46
Marder II3120,001622450,00%191,08
Challenger7989,336112450,00%1199,31
T28 Concept 7968,836692445,83%1432,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3172,131962347,83%478,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6690,394922347,83%1002,86
T-34-2G FT7968,916752369,57%1408,20
Cobra 91387,706822343,48%974,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71266,176842347,83%1731,64
ST-I91740,558672259,09%1672,74
BT-74125,481442147,62%252,54
BT-22129,481562161,90%607,15
VK 30.02 (D)71030,106682142,86%1441,36
AAT60 81108,627612157,14%1217,23
SU-122A5313,853512055,00%683,28
FV4202 81095,558092050,00%1390,84
MS-1144,32711921,05%2,37
Grille5587,425311952,63%1227,14
T3 HMC2141,791701952,63%506,23
Pawlack Tank6927,797511947,37%1667,77
Chimera 81794,059281963,16%2112,08
StuG IV 5441,264311936,84%987,60
114 SP2 102052,056631947,37%1291,11
FV226 Contradictious 81834,639851947,37%1907,50
SMV CC-567632,225161838,89%615,19
14TP4151,292651747,06%396,05
40TP Habicha6539,475851788,24%1113,44
T56 GMC3127,291491747,06%251,68
Achilles6757,415611747,06%1217,54
Object 26391219,655271735,29%798,55
Obsidian 81086,417201741,18%1164,19
Type 5 Heavy102224,259861662,50%1717,90
AMX 38392,691551637,50%45,20
G.W. E 100101544,565991637,50%1089,78
T110E4102105,696711643,75%1487,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10624,445021631,25%377,97
Object 452K 101941,318551662,50%1466,62
King Tiger (Captured) 71337,758831668,75%2085,26
AMX 50 Foch B101614,936791546,67%917,27
ST-62 Version 2 102065,877801560,00%1480,08
M3 Stuart3132,141811450,00%369,48
Vz. 71 Tesák10818,217851464,29%855,00
T-832 81502,367691435,71%1351,96
Bofors Tornvagn 81025,797771457,14%1073,81
Ikv 1035347,083311338,46%572,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 81424,926221330,77%1222,08
LT vz. 38387,75127128,33%75,85
SMV CC-678623,674961233,33%384,90
T2881159,087551266,67%1312,43
Loyd Gun Carriage236,58981258,33%163,27
Kunze Panzer 91661,007171241,67%1416,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8946,835581241,67%859,25
M2 Medium Tank383,641121136,36%42,13
Type 71102976,0910261163,64%2789,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791190,096041154,55%1028,50
M-V-Y101637,557121127,27%945,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9607,825891145,45%657,87
P26/404267,304421060,00%727,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 102208,207821050,00%1302,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 82289,8011291050,00%3536,07
Object 430U101219,705681030,00%705,72
M-IV-Y 81430,909851070,00%1878,99
Sav m/434646,00383944,44%1855,92
Panzerjäger I2120,00180955,56%361,96
Coccodrillo 102400,00813955,56%1680,83
Cruiser Mk. IV456,89178955,56%138,39
M10 RBFM 548,89265955,56%166,16
Chi-Ni2144,50184837,50%514,89
M2 Light283,88112825,00%81,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,25138875,00%325,29
T-262113,63172887,50%626,89
Ares 90101209,88643850,00%785,58
Škoda T 27 8674,88456837,50%544,39
FV201 (A45) 71063,13658837,50%1158,34
M15/423101,43224728,57%35,66
WZ-113G FT101658,86911771,43%1206,92
KV-26726,14641785,71%1265,24
Concept No. 5101583,29718742,86%1117,21
K-91102444,141092785,71%2320,49
LT vz. 35239,00175666,67%235,34
AT 15A 7764,67551633,33%782,27
Hotchkiss H352102,80233540,00%249,41
BZT-70 102120,40934560,00%1545,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 239,40190560,00%176,91
SU-100M171122,00782450,00%1640,24
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101972,75626425,00%1143,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581006,00536425,00%563,33
M22 Locust 3300,25538450,00%1130,19
AC 1 Sentinel 4692,50724475,00%2862,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101310,50675425,00%575,50
43 M. Toldi III 3209,25291450,00%968,94
T803111540,00564425,00%605,66
T1 Cunningham161,6789333,33%112,72
Rinoceronte101632,6730230,00%869,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,0093333,33%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101785,6744730,00%1177,28
IS-4101756,3313403100,00%1373,94
ST-II102021,6735430,00%1055,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6908,00487333,33%1882,51
T-29 3559,33636366,67%2157,21
Tetrarch 2130,33270366,67%632,36
SU-100Y 6306,674353100,00%450,91
Stinger 101283,00832366,67%837,17
Kolohousenka155,50191250,00%85,91
Renault Otsu124,5096250,00%71,62
Renault NC-31163,009120,00%84,81
Leichttraktor1141,001822100,00%743,96
T2 Medium Tank230,0082250,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. III396,002892100,00%440,19
AMX 13 105100,00707250,00%153,13
T-34 with L-11 4569,50684250,00%1640,93
Caliban 81110,0010722100,00%1211,66
L-60 299,502722100,00%525,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,0010810,00%59,98
Renault FT184,002521100,00%480,87
4TP173,002251100,00%349,87
7TP251,001981100,00%261,00
10TP3222,002821100,00%846,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8173,0016110,00%3,93
K-91-PT 9415,0025510,00%63,36
M4-85 5909,0051510,00%2397,57
AMR 35 257,0013410,00%0,00
T-45 20,006310,00%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 8313,0014610,00%4,64
T78 61097,0030810,00%1192,30
T-28E with F-30 4723,007381100,00%2091,23
Churchill Crocodile 6856,008281100,00%1522,47
Gryphon 102520,0011901100,00%1551,92
Nergal 81635,0010921100,00%1908,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-09
Left: 2015-05-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-09
Left: 2015-05-18