| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1786,75 | 609 | 3413 | 52,24% | 2082,07 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1805,23 | 609 | 2854 | 51,37% | 1994,66 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1447,71 | 608 | 2567 | 53,37% | 2389,80 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1843,31 | 596 | 2011 | 52,56% | 2065,90 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1657,73 | 599 | 1763 | 48,55% | 1754,27 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1688,08 | 608 | 1756 | 52,22% | 1854,22 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1329,21 | 784 | 1346 | 51,26% | 1714,06 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2028,80 | 605 | 1345 | 50,48% | 1486,11 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 932,58 | 350 | 1305 | 52,72% | 1775,67 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1315,00 | 792 | 900 | 60,11% | 1657,46 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1639,04 | 805 | 866 | 53,00% | 1944,00 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1110,56 | 600 | 756 | 55,56% | 1749,79 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 695,69 | 418 | 752 | 48,54% | 1085,76 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1799,10 | 738 | 709 | 54,87% | 1472,90 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1678,94 | 795 | 648 | 51,08% | 1871,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 509,63 | 623 | 637 | 61,85% | 1923,65 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 813,71 | 524 | 617 | 56,40% | 2049,21 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 726,18 | 592 | 544 | 61,21% | 1459,19 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 499,54 | 654 | 525 | 47,62% | 879,10 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1647,43 | 678 | 460 | 56,09% | 2476,07 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1485,91 | 647 | 452 | 51,77% | 2243,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1517,91 | 709 | 445 | 49,44% | 1252,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1932,56 | 580 | 439 | 47,38% | 1446,51 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1533,47 | 694 | 431 | 52,90% | 1728,49 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1412,21 | 630 | 418 | 50,72% | 1534,74 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1401,14 | 675 | 418 | 51,67% | 1465,75 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1228,25 | 763 | 405 | 50,62% | 1296,43 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 803,53 | 482 | 393 | 46,56% | 987,89 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1715,79 | 712 | 371 | 57,41% | 2342,20 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1824,65 | 726 | 362 | 53,04% | 1412,29 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1812,29 | 666 | 357 | 56,30% | 2214,55 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1767,40 | 741 | 349 | 49,28% | 1513,47 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1365,25 | 730 | 339 | 52,80% | 1750,25 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2124,02 | 734 | 330 | 56,06% | 1802,46 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1118,12 | 681 | 330 | 56,06% | 1854,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 725,05 | 595 | 326 | 47,55% | 1042,91 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1838,08 | 709 | 317 | 43,53% | 1640,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 396,56 | 294 | 306 | 47,71% | 843,26 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1397,22 | 636 | 283 | 49,82% | 2191,50 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1199,19 | 708 | 279 | 52,69% | 1161,36 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 507,46 | 563 | 275 | 53,45% | 1599,63 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1842,86 | 695 | 275 | 53,82% | 1598,97 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 896,31 | 582 | 268 | 52,24% | 2139,64 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 697,73 | 494 | 267 | 61,42% | 2993,75 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2587,89 | 774 | 262 | 53,44% | 2106,16 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1479,78 | 714 | 260 | 55,38% | 1248,37 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 585,40 | 752 | 254 | 49,61% | 1312,53 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1732,60 | 821 | 247 | 51,42% | 1761,68 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1886,97 | 703 | 244 | 51,64% | 1792,12 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1142,92 | 480 | 243 | 44,86% | 1231,30 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1459,56 | 624 | 242 | 50,41% | 2651,36 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1774,80 | 857 | 241 | 51,87% | 1900,57 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1525,94 | 731 | 240 | 48,75% | 1483,57 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1046,72 | 604 | 240 | 52,08% | 1688,95 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1433,60 | 642 | 239 | 47,28% | 2245,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 232,94 | 225 | 237 | 45,57% | 432,69 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1679,46 | 826 | 237 | 51,48% | 1653,40 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2161,54 | 881 | 237 | 56,54% | 2431,15 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 447,54 | 226 | 235 | 50,64% | 1014,08 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1888,57 | 684 | 232 | 45,69% | 1335,44 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1380,70 | 670 | 230 | 54,78% | 2165,94 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1150,29 | 749 | 226 | 54,87% | 1434,73 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 873,57 | 772 | 224 | 53,57% | 1866,52 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2068,36 | 700 | 210 | 48,57% | 1424,03 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1820,75 | 829 | 208 | 52,40% | 2073,60 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1662,20 | 733 | 207 | 54,11% | 1829,30 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1415,27 | 722 | 201 | 60,20% | 1725,11 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1257,15 | 831 | 194 | 59,28% | 1844,74 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 797,35 | 578 | 193 | 45,08% | 1371,97 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1950,29 | 783 | 192 | 49,48% | 1346,49 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1714,16 | 898 | 191 | 61,26% | 2012,75 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1837,91 | 698 | 186 | 49,46% | 1402,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1145,35 | 619 | 183 | 58,47% | 2192,62 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 530,67 | 417 | 180 | 51,67% | 1242,18 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1537,18 | 549 | 176 | 52,27% | 1463,36 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1779,29 | 684 | 175 | 46,86% | 1430,10 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 730,60 | 654 | 173 | 52,02% | 976,94 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 453,78 | 363 | 171 | 44,44% | 725,53 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2038,09 | 889 | 169 | 57,40% | 1956,90 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 939,49 | 551 | 166 | 50,60% | 1543,09 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1230,28 | 583 | 163 | 56,44% | 1890,93 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 759,24 | 530 | 158 | 56,96% | 1338,93 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1081,46 | 534 | 155 | 49,03% | 1044,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2085,21 | 826 | 155 | 52,26% | 1741,71 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 218,33 | 160 | 153 | 50,98% | 735,70 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1942,55 | 831 | 151 | 52,98% | 1925,41 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 930,36 | 603 | 148 | 45,27% | 1165,31 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1191,21 | 831 | 145 | 64,14% | 1557,20 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1118,06 | 735 | 145 | 56,55% | 1414,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 324,31 | 312 | 143 | 53,85% | 804,38 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1190,52 | 645 | 138 | 57,97% | 1643,49 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1856,16 | 798 | 136 | 56,62% | 1848,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1317,24 | 756 | 133 | 54,14% | 1404,38 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1379,37 | 879 | 133 | 54,14% | 2331,27 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1379,80 | 743 | 133 | 42,86% | 1339,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 535,01 | 557 | 132 | 55,30% | 1283,94 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 545,06 | 680 | 132 | 53,03% | 1182,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 187,91 | 487 | 130 | 51,54% | 986,61 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 868,60 | 692 | 129 | 51,94% | 1391,66 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1243,06 | 633 | 128 | 53,13% | 1265,02 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1042,32 | 651 | 128 | 51,56% | 1687,51 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1018,44 | 604 | 127 | 51,97% | 1671,34 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1189,94 | 819 | 124 | 57,26% | 1713,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 72,21 | 162 | 124 | 50,00% | 91,06 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 1037,11 | 570 | 123 | 54,47% | 1944,75 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2117,01 | 713 | 121 | 50,41% | 1440,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 452,35 | 534 | 120 | 48,33% | 863,04 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1554,53 | 652 | 118 | 44,92% | 1277,79 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1539,85 | 822 | 117 | 55,56% | 1965,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 103,34 | 158 | 116 | 51,72% | 183,84 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1962,60 | 751 | 116 | 46,55% | 1591,87 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 909,28 | 622 | 116 | 55,17% | 1424,21 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 896,14 | 637 | 115 | 49,57% | 1335,90 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 710,12 | 517 | 114 | 42,98% | 1377,70 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1101,65 | 564 | 113 | 46,02% | 1157,68 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 818,22 | 480 | 111 | 54,05% | 641,07 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1633,99 | 666 | 111 | 51,35% | 1292,62 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1990,11 | 738 | 111 | 53,15% | 1270,74 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1803,92 | 835 | 110 | 48,18% | 1582,92 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 922,01 | 680 | 109 | 62,39% | 2062,93 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 839,87 | 655 | 109 | 46,79% | 1395,42 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 295,05 | 438 | 109 | 52,29% | 1808,71 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1667,76 | 626 | 108 | 49,07% | 1179,62 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1166,17 | 606 | 108 | 47,22% | 1175,27 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1005,82 | 659 | 107 | 46,73% | 1348,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 179,63 | 258 | 107 | 51,40% | 501,45 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1876,00 | 854 | 105 | 54,29% | 2379,01 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 153,59 | 305 | 103 | 48,54% | 358,54 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1080,41 | 800 | 101 | 52,48% | 1785,50 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 514,05 | 372 | 100 | 49,00% | 1467,17 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1987,64 | 906 | 97 | 56,70% | 2224,24 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1830,92 | 814 | 93 | 47,31% | 1709,57 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 672,01 | 542 | 86 | 44,19% | 1103,90 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 220,83 | 199 | 84 | 40,48% | 520,07 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1266,06 | 790 | 84 | 57,14% | 2297,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 606,71 | 428 | 83 | 56,63% | 1675,42 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 900,85 | 518 | 82 | 42,68% | 820,98 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 951,27 | 696 | 81 | 50,62% | 2138,70 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 138,21 | 176 | 80 | 53,75% | 600,47 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1112,29 | 666 | 79 | 55,70% | 1958,54 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2299,68 | 792 | 78 | 53,85% | 1727,95 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 953,03 | 559 | 77 | 48,05% | 990,52 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1632,25 | 731 | 76 | 55,26% | 1344,26 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 952,95 | 615 | 76 | 61,84% | 1754,80 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 70,26 | 208 | 74 | 59,46% | 199,00 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 836,77 | 520 | 74 | 64,86% | 1699,04 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1717,23 | 630 | 73 | 39,73% | 1288,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 399,30 | 490 | 73 | 56,16% | 1111,25 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 549,48 | 510 | 71 | 49,30% | 1669,90 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 634,35 | 564 | 71 | 47,89% | 1305,79 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 742,35 | 571 | 71 | 53,52% | 1384,23 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 617,61 | 570 | 67 | 56,72% | 1070,51 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1790,91 | 750 | 65 | 49,23% | 1248,78 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 441,20 | 556 | 64 | 59,38% | 877,94 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 567,10 | 547 | 63 | 50,79% | 941,74 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2641,32 | 799 | 62 | 53,23% | 1765,59 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2079,56 | 704 | 62 | 41,94% | 1574,78 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1678,89 | 786 | 62 | 53,23% | 1615,36 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1667,77 | 782 | 61 | 40,98% | 1273,12 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 531,55 | 557 | 60 | 53,33% | 1288,60 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 921,58 | 584 | 60 | 50,00% | 874,57 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 614,53 | 484 | 60 | 66,67% | 1668,07 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 368,68 | 303 | 59 | 37,29% | 632,31 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1497,19 | 845 | 59 | 45,76% | 1474,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1386,03 | 529 | 58 | 36,21% | 788,65 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 892,53 | 670 | 57 | 38,60% | 1493,95 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1344,86 | 689 | 57 | 42,11% | 1376,62 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 760,70 | 703 | 57 | 63,16% | 1484,14 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1375,33 | 797 | 57 | 50,88% | 1687,08 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2018,23 | 1010 | 57 | 59,65% | 2140,21 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 112,87 | 147 | 54 | 42,59% | 174,51 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1548,30 | 778 | 54 | 62,96% | 1255,98 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1847,48 | 1028 | 54 | 62,96% | 2242,64 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 443,40 | 474 | 53 | 45,28% | 1187,75 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1355,51 | 696 | 53 | 45,28% | 1458,15 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1168,92 | 600 | 53 | 50,94% | 1720,06 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1132,40 | 665 | 53 | 43,40% | 844,43 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1468,27 | 671 | 52 | 53,85% | 2339,42 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 249,96 | 396 | 52 | 40,38% | 246,56 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1949,65 | 709 | 51 | 39,22% | 1186,67 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 376,16 | 236 | 50 | 54,00% | 1548,13 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1652,44 | 789 | 50 | 52,00% | 1812,74 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 310,31 | 475 | 49 | 44,90% | 1133,21 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 356,84 | 583 | 49 | 51,02% | 964,07 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 482,96 | 481 | 48 | 52,08% | 1776,25 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 677,04 | 594 | 47 | 44,68% | 1405,17 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 732,96 | 464 | 47 | 48,94% | 1464,36 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1605,09 | 750 | 47 | 51,06% | 1332,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 104,72 | 145 | 46 | 50,00% | 397,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 328,33 | 387 | 46 | 36,96% | 201,93 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 532,11 | 551 | 45 | 46,67% | 1041,61 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1007,09 | 558 | 45 | 28,89% | 866,38 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 258,40 | 600 | 45 | 53,33% | 770,49 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 686,33 | 510 | 45 | 60,00% | 1877,63 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1039,61 | 627 | 44 | 40,91% | 1238,09 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 209,02 | 359 | 43 | 60,47% | 881,64 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 359,26 | 496 | 43 | 55,81% | 517,62 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1236,16 | 569 | 43 | 51,16% | 1096,98 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 954,05 | 595 | 42 | 42,86% | 1841,03 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1929,02 | 622 | 42 | 35,71% | 1118,16 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1995,33 | 882 | 42 | 57,14% | 1796,30 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1114,56 | 787 | 41 | 65,85% | 1254,72 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1980,76 | 689 | 41 | 43,90% | 1183,82 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 673,29 | 586 | 41 | 43,90% | 581,09 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 878,43 | 523 | 40 | 57,50% | 1148,90 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 661,65 | 549 | 40 | 55,00% | 1555,78 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1333,48 | 762 | 40 | 50,00% | 1591,07 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 651,38 | 550 | 39 | 48,72% | 1705,31 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1615,97 | 758 | 39 | 46,15% | 1320,66 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 154,00 | 323 | 39 | 46,15% | 589,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 291,11 | 500 | 38 | 47,37% | 1415,37 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 272,03 | 607 | 38 | 44,74% | 297,42 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 788,95 | 415 | 37 | 54,05% | 1549,50 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1911,68 | 672 | 37 | 35,14% | 1149,40 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1594,27 | 795 | 37 | 48,65% | 1248,98 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1307,22 | 675 | 37 | 37,84% | 1161,21 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1125,89 | 623 | 36 | 44,44% | 1218,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74,00 | 158 | 35 | 51,43% | 148,43 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 411,89 | 339 | 35 | 57,14% | 1277,25 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1028,77 | 574 | 35 | 40,00% | 920,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2274,40 | 779 | 35 | 48,57% | 1621,01 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1753,26 | 683 | 35 | 37,14% | 1152,38 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1250,37 | 705 | 35 | 51,43% | 1198,63 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1039,24 | 744 | 34 | 44,12% | 1334,47 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 935,38 | 764 | 34 | 70,59% | 1998,95 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1062,39 | 616 | 33 | 45,45% | 793,48 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 313,61 | 245 | 33 | 39,39% | 1076,10 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1198,21 | 779 | 33 | 60,61% | 1468,26 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1508,39 | 863 | 33 | 45,45% | 2045,27 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102,75 | 445 | 32 | 62,50% | 606,07 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 849,94 | 649 | 32 | 46,88% | 827,64 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1179,81 | 580 | 32 | 56,25% | 930,26 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1078,94 | 901 | 32 | 75,00% | 2240,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 469,06 | 639 | 32 | 43,75% | 685,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 479,23 | 453 | 31 | 61,29% | 1462,85 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 610,29 | 473 | 31 | 35,48% | 548,76 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 683,52 | 617 | 31 | 29,03% | 2081,72 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1531,84 | 740 | 31 | 48,39% | 1362,06 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1105,13 | 716 | 31 | 51,61% | 1412,65 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1566,60 | 790 | 30 | 33,33% | 1861,79 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 661,79 | 455 | 29 | 44,83% | 519,94 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1500,34 | 689 | 29 | 41,38% | 1200,75 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 830,17 | 468 | 29 | 41,38% | 929,34 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 990,59 | 558 | 29 | 34,48% | 769,61 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1422,00 | 700 | 28 | 42,86% | 1116,43 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2175,18 | 774 | 28 | 46,43% | 1483,25 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2618,00 | 1037 | 28 | 60,71% | 2312,47 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2125,57 | 831 | 28 | 39,29% | 1673,20 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 962,25 | 717 | 28 | 60,71% | 1393,36 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 343,75 | 595 | 28 | 57,14% | 1096,94 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1192,39 | 657 | 28 | 42,86% | 1117,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 771,93 | 564 | 27 | 62,96% | 1732,48 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1028,96 | 626 | 27 | 44,44% | 1045,06 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 200,33 | 315 | 27 | 40,74% | 793,66 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1087,41 | 654 | 27 | 44,44% | 769,06 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 953,70 | 655 | 27 | 48,15% | 1029,84 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1245,92 | 744 | 26 | 57,69% | 1338,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 296,19 | 393 | 26 | 50,00% | 661,56 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 428,35 | 503 | 26 | 57,69% | 1352,46 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 177,58 | 222 | 26 | 57,69% | 780,91 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 283,46 | 305 | 26 | 61,54% | 1123,30 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 810,31 | 543 | 26 | 50,00% | 975,63 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 976,73 | 700 | 26 | 61,54% | 1091,71 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1189,12 | 663 | 26 | 46,15% | 1013,84 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2071,88 | 685 | 26 | 42,31% | 1399,30 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1268,19 | 706 | 26 | 42,31% | 1342,84 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1490,52 | 788 | 25 | 48,00% | 1196,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 193,24 | 371 | 25 | 44,00% | 563,60 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1153,72 | 738 | 25 | 64,00% | 1780,80 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 986,36 | 538 | 25 | 48,00% | 1810,53 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 857,88 | 611 | 25 | 28,00% | 1104,92 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 836,20 | 812 | 25 | 56,00% | 2034,31 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 834,04 | 572 | 25 | 32,00% | 1140,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2047,75 | 854 | 24 | 58,33% | 1610,30 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 625,88 | 382 | 24 | 41,67% | 1128,56 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1216,21 | 731 | 24 | 45,83% | 1659,24 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 688,04 | 559 | 24 | 66,67% | 2274,10 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 648,08 | 558 | 24 | 45,83% | 629,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 843,63 | 445 | 24 | 33,33% | 1632,93 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 161,78 | 146 | 23 | 60,87% | 966,69 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1507,13 | 814 | 23 | 65,22% | 1028,40 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1506,70 | 773 | 23 | 52,17% | 1315,30 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 292,18 | 319 | 22 | 59,09% | 970,70 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 668,86 | 577 | 22 | 50,00% | 645,07 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 575,50 | 779 | 22 | 50,00% | 2473,41 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1798,36 | 764 | 22 | 54,55% | 1560,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1327,45 | 633 | 22 | 27,27% | 968,16 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1735,18 | 943 | 22 | 50,00% | 1732,36 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 540,14 | 701 | 22 | 59,09% | 1266,64 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 965,45 | 512 | 22 | 40,91% | 1302,25 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 266,19 | 402 | 21 | 57,14% | 883,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1541,05 | 579 | 21 | 47,62% | 1203,78 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 447,81 | 438 | 21 | 57,14% | 1278,05 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 294,33 | 567 | 21 | 47,62% | 211,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1069,38 | 650 | 21 | 47,62% | 1401,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 702,67 | 706 | 21 | 47,62% | 1909,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1441,19 | 887 | 21 | 52,38% | 1967,27 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2664,30 | 921 | 20 | 60,00% | 2145,67 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78,90 | 203 | 20 | 55,00% | 259,61 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1304,85 | 631 | 20 | 35,00% | 928,44 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 580,05 | 349 | 20 | 45,00% | 1303,17 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1203,50 | 746 | 20 | 50,00% | 1191,46 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 728,05 | 569 | 20 | 55,00% | 1373,97 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 356,45 | 430 | 20 | 80,00% | 1490,01 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1517,20 | 488 | 20 | 20,00% | 840,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 190,00 | 161 | 19 | 52,63% | 567,25 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 538,32 | 600 | 19 | 42,11% | 567,11 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 329,00 | 452 | 19 | 52,63% | 1124,52 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 164,84 | 594 | 19 | 63,16% | 415,27 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 685,39 | 577 | 18 | 50,00% | 568,25 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 223,72 | 246 | 18 | 38,89% | 651,06 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 564,06 | 378 | 18 | 33,33% | 663,17 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1032,56 | 881 | 18 | 66,67% | 1018,08 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1426,17 | 752 | 18 | 50,00% | 1293,22 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1847,06 | 918 | 18 | 50,00% | 1902,84 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1926,72 | 980 | 18 | 44,44% | 1910,02 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1180,78 | 742 | 18 | 55,56% | 1004,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 847,28 | 700 | 18 | 44,44% | 1610,49 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2149,72 | 851 | 18 | 44,44% | 1678,79 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 333,59 | 225 | 17 | 23,53% | 905,78 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 805,18 | 481 | 17 | 41,18% | 1461,40 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 857,29 | 558 | 17 | 52,94% | 1592,22 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 588,94 | 386 | 17 | 47,06% | 2225,13 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 412,53 | 561 | 17 | 64,71% | 1497,89 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1100,31 | 866 | 16 | 75,00% | 1081,48 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1132,63 | 649 | 16 | 43,75% | 841,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 655,50 | 625 | 16 | 43,75% | 1147,90 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2111,06 | 879 | 16 | 62,50% | 1372,52 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 935,19 | 668 | 16 | 56,25% | 1376,10 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1830,94 | 948 | 16 | 62,50% | 1396,18 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 850,94 | 670 | 16 | 56,25% | 1549,42 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1693,25 | 851 | 16 | 50,00% | 1178,06 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1642,50 | 745 | 16 | 43,75% | 1069,30 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 649,81 | 642 | 16 | 43,75% | 1468,28 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 462,63 | 536 | 16 | 31,25% | 1458,47 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 360,69 | 400 | 16 | 50,00% | 1170,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 896,44 | 653 | 16 | 50,00% | 1762,73 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1436,94 | 780 | 16 | 43,75% | 1247,56 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 286,80 | 288 | 15 | 46,67% | 1465,06 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 298,53 | 558 | 15 | 40,00% | 833,19 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 437,53 | 657 | 15 | 53,33% | 1387,19 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1216,27 | 585 | 15 | 53,33% | 1311,19 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1527,33 | 607 | 15 | 33,33% | 1038,86 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1296,73 | 756 | 15 | 40,00% | 1359,71 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 116,14 | 297 | 14 | 50,00% | 137,49 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 469,14 | 329 | 14 | 35,71% | 1557,11 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1572,29 | 910 | 14 | 57,14% | 1597,82 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1902,50 | 513 | 14 | 7,14% | 1202,44 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1358,86 | 738 | 14 | 57,14% | 997,23 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1396,93 | 873 | 14 | 64,29% | 1588,69 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 226,00 | 280 | 13 | 23,08% | 568,58 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 560,54 | 526 | 13 | 84,62% | 882,92 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 204,38 | 239 | 13 | 69,23% | 789,09 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1829,00 | 653 | 13 | 30,77% | 1122,63 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1858,08 | 843 | 13 | 53,85% | 1635,68 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1829,62 | 819 | 13 | 38,46% | 1667,12 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1563,77 | 806 | 13 | 46,15% | 1241,82 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1112,15 | 627 | 13 | 15,38% | 1173,58 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 214,17 | 240 | 12 | 58,33% | 882,54 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 556,42 | 329 | 12 | 41,67% | 556,97 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 562,00 | 457 | 12 | 83,33% | 2059,33 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1082,67 | 814 | 12 | 41,67% | 1421,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 621,67 | 519 | 12 | 50,00% | 1476,48 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1230,92 | 835 | 12 | 66,67% | 1487,70 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 510,25 | 538 | 12 | 41,67% | 1817,02 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 608,00 | 519 | 11 | 45,45% | 758,82 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 766,55 | 374 | 11 | 18,18% | 658,24 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 765,55 | 726 | 11 | 54,55% | 697,72 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 805,00 | 435 | 11 | 36,36% | 1771,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 172,09 | 211 | 11 | 9,09% | 563,37 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 721,73 | 700 | 11 | 63,64% | 911,61 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 613,09 | 559 | 11 | 54,55% | 1146,56 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 550,09 | 587 | 11 | 45,45% | 771,81 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2211,45 | 969 | 11 | 54,55% | 1908,78 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1959,73 | 892 | 11 | 54,55% | 1805,94 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 310,20 | 298 | 10 | 50,00% | 586,66 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 783,30 | 706 | 10 | 60,00% | 1026,28 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1227,60 | 686 | 10 | 50,00% | 2350,86 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 607,30 | 682 | 10 | 70,00% | 2461,37 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 952,40 | 709 | 10 | 50,00% | 886,72 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1206,10 | 508 | 10 | 30,00% | 593,04 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 928,50 | 627 | 10 | 30,00% | 1142,36 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 667,56 | 663 | 9 | 66,67% | 1000,59 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 174,00 | 259 | 9 | 88,89% | 541,05 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 250,33 | 328 | 9 | 33,33% | 779,61 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 544,67 | 276 | 9 | 44,44% | 1042,38 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 467,56 | 297 | 9 | 55,56% | 923,81 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1767,44 | 840 | 9 | 55,56% | 972,87 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 87,78 | 214 | 9 | 77,78% | 521,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1402,67 | 806 | 9 | 66,67% | 1628,77 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1740,33 | 881 | 9 | 44,44% | 2358,86 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1269,44 | 822 | 9 | 55,56% | 2359,89 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 963,78 | 449 | 9 | 44,44% | 1255,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 243,00 | 423 | 9 | 55,56% | 725,23 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2095,00 | 826 | 9 | 55,56% | 1677,41 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 173,13 | 123 | 8 | 37,50% | 959,16 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1110,75 | 829 | 8 | 75,00% | 1354,81 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 603,88 | 316 | 8 | 25,00% | 1003,33 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1384,88 | 728 | 8 | 50,00% | 931,57 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 612,13 | 535 | 8 | 37,50% | 175,18 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 145,75 | 123 | 8 | 25,00% | 49,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 192,25 | 368 | 8 | 75,00% | 641,72 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 484,13 | 556 | 8 | 50,00% | 1406,03 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1013,75 | 840 | 8 | 62,50% | 1866,00 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 815,50 | 839 | 8 | 87,50% | 1632,58 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1257,63 | 718 | 8 | 37,50% | 1394,76 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 296,25 | 382 | 8 | 37,50% | 495,38 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 160,86 | 225 | 7 | 42,86% | 269,20 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 617,86 | 438 | 7 | 42,86% | 547,42 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 679,71 | 307 | 7 | 57,14% | 1477,08 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 350,43 | 427 | 7 | 57,14% | 545,49 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1858,71 | 542 | 7 | 14,29% | 1747,22 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 795,71 | 751 | 7 | 71,43% | 1972,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 556,43 | 453 | 7 | 14,29% | 1117,94 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 729,00 | 501 | 7 | 28,57% | 798,99 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 895,83 | 601 | 6 | 16,67% | 953,58 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1503,33 | 656 | 6 | 50,00% | 995,17 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 612,50 | 401 | 6 | 66,67% | 1616,10 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1790,50 | 747 | 6 | 33,33% | 1145,30 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1763,33 | 777 | 6 | 66,67% | 1301,04 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1142,17 | 881 | 6 | 66,67% | 1218,77 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1473,00 | 831 | 6 | 50,00% | 1024,12 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1140,33 | 744 | 6 | 50,00% | 1916,44 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 606,50 | 413 | 6 | 33,33% | 714,80 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 853,17 | 688 | 6 | 33,33% | 1258,68 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1053,17 | 831 | 6 | 33,33% | 3584,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 19,60 | 78 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,47 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 404,80 | 310 | 5 | 40,00% | 776,43 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 416,80 | 497 | 5 | 60,00% | 2407,73 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1582,00 | 765 | 5 | 60,00% | 1243,59 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 257,60 | 222 | 5 | 60,00% | 769,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 188,60 | 275 | 5 | 40,00% | 763,44 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 600,00 | 684 | 5 | 60,00% | 1692,83 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1644,00 | 877 | 5 | 60,00% | 1610,11 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1114,60 | 516 | 5 | 20,00% | 1043,35 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1076,20 | 783 | 5 | 40,00% | 1078,69 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 960,40 | 844 | 5 | 60,00% | 2074,89 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 213,00 | 321 | 4 | 50,00% | 800,60 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 328,50 | 301 | 4 | 50,00% | 1109,53 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1727,00 | 691 | 4 | 50,00% | 918,17 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 970,00 | 509 | 4 | 25,00% | 394,40 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1357,25 | 393 | 4 | 0,00% | 516,58 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1137,50 | 539 | 4 | 25,00% | 859,58 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1368,50 | 705 | 4 | 50,00% | 1736,59 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1863,25 | 618 | 4 | 25,00% | 975,99 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1314,50 | 911 | 4 | 75,00% | 1490,74 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1373,50 | 743 | 4 | 0,00% | 2703,65 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1604,50 | 665 | 4 | 25,00% | 911,44 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2323,00 | 1008 | 4 | 75,00% | 2376,23 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1356,33 | 919 | 3 | 66,67% | 2459,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 870,67 | 740 | 3 | 66,67% | 2090,65 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 473,00 | 310 | 3 | 33,33% | 581,01 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 478,00 | 349 | 3 | 66,67% | 1766,83 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 972,67 | 517 | 3 | 33,33% | 396,15 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 856,00 | 613 | 3 | 66,67% | 582,28 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 118,33 | 175 | 3 | 33,33% | 389,50 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2461,67 | 1195 | 3 | 100,00% | 2137,58 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 151,00 | 235 | 3 | 66,67% | 840,09 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 575,67 | 268 | 3 | 0,00% | 887,22 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1425,33 | 480 | 3 | 0,00% | 1155,46 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 201,33 | 377 | 3 | 66,67% | 1027,34 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 734,00 | 884 | 3 | 66,67% | 760,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2563,33 | 1287 | 3 | 100,00% | 2229,33 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 949,67 | 538 | 3 | 33,33% | 626,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 532,33 | 501 | 3 | 66,67% | 1659,93 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 678,00 | 821 | 3 | 66,67% | 2150,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 666,00 | 762 | 3 | 33,33% | 1933,35 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 690,33 | 388 | 3 | 66,67% | 1542,03 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1465,33 | 936 | 3 | 66,67% | 1604,05 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1868,00 | 764 | 3 | 33,33% | 1595,87 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 650,00 | 823 | 3 | 66,67% | 556,27 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 864,67 | 755 | 3 | 66,67% | 1663,69 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 834,33 | 452 | 3 | 33,33% | 691,97 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 158,50 | 190 | 2 | 50,00% | 771,86 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 327,00 | 477 | 2 | 50,00% | 1911,73 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 158,50 | 319 | 2 | 50,00% | 737,38 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 204,00 | 206 | 2 | 0,00% | 818,90 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 723,00 | 474 | 2 | 100,00% | 2550,73 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 401,00 | 377 | 2 | 50,00% | 1190,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 227,50 | 238 | 2 | 50,00% | 1051,10 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 0,00 | 133 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2736,50 | 981 | 2 | 50,00% | 2466,86 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108,00 | 49 | 2 | 0,00% | 152,97 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 247,50 | 245 | 2 | 50,00% | 627,61 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 197,00 | 466 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 226,00 | 376 | 2 | 100,00% | 1820,64 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2945,00 | 893 | 2 | 50,00% | 2425,97 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1201,00 | 417 | 2 | 0,00% | 597,50 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 624,00 | 222 | 2 | 0,00% | 246,61 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1216,50 | 461 | 2 | 50,00% | 2425,10 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3444,00 | 1094 | 2 | 50,00% | 3906,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 583,00 | 888 | 2 | 50,00% | 1513,58 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1703,00 | 1521 | 2 | 100,00% | 1051,09 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 832,50 | 558 | 2 | 50,00% | 549,86 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 326,50 | 366 | 2 | 50,00% | 1477,21 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1360,50 | 888 | 2 | 100,00% | 1192,71 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 666,00 | 917 | 2 | 100,00% | 2362,74 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 74,00 | 324 | 2 | 100,00% | 396,67 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1677,00 | 1159 | 2 | 100,00% | 1113,01 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1471,50 | 774 | 2 | 50,00% | 1403,21 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 88,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 473,41 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 174,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 753,29 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 172 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 0,00 | 214 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 292,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 226,14 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 280,00 | 471 | 1 | 100,00% | 1375,65 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 103,00 | 473 | 1 | 100,00% | 293,07 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 290,00 | 438 | 1 | 100,00% | 494,06 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 71,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 490,00 | 876 | 1 | 100,00% | 3100,08 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 1301,00 | 693 | 1 | 0,00% | 1982,58 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 823,00 | 876 | 1 | 100,00% | 793,72 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2590,00 | 1389 | 1 | 100,00% | 1713,76 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1554,00 | 1116 | 1 | 100,00% | 3119,34 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 809,00 | 632 | 1 | 100,00% | 3424,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 452,00 | 441 | 1 | 100,00% | 1333,08 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 327,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 517,18 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 340,00 | 381 | 1 | 0,00% | 644,41 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 309,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 97,64 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 903,00 | 680 | 1 | 0,00% | 1739,81 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2030,00 | 1868 | 1 | 100,00% | 2567,20 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 363,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 484,87 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 151,00 | 407 | 1 | 100,00% | 340,98 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 86,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 147,96 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 448,00 | 526 | 1 | 100,00% | 444,33 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2209,00 | 689 | 1 | 0,00% | 1778,13 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 705,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 720,80 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 0,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 852,00 | 1044 | 1 | 100,00% | 659,40 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1270,00 | 1266 | 1 | 100,00% | 696,27 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2318,00 | 404 | 1 | 0,00% | 1024,31 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
_KrampF_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57159 | 2 | 104 | 496 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | 8,00 | 8,38 | 8,82 | ||||
| Victories | 29656 | 51,88% | 1 | 50,00% | 59 | 56,73% | 248 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 26482 | 46,33% | 1 | 50,00% | 45 | 43,27% | 240 | 48,39% |
| Draws | 1021 | 1,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 23055 | 40,33% | 1 | 50,00% | 46 | 44,23% | 200 | 40,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60172 | 1,05 | 2 | 1,00 | 103 | 0,99 | 559 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | 2,00 | 1,78 | 1,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34446 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 70 | 0,67 | 345 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.347,79 | 1.619,50 | 1.768,05 | 1.910,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 84678 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 172 | 1,65 | 1307 | 2,64 |
| Defense points | 47680 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 145 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 626,92 | 802,00 | 870,14 | 847,70 | ||||
| WN7 | 1234,66 | 1133,37 | 1571,14 | 1349,55 | ||||
| WN8 | 1670,29 | 1519,24 | 1796,96 | 1872,62 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57159 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | |
| Victories | 29656 | 51,88% |
| Defeats | 26482 | 46,33% |
| Draws | 1021 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 23055 | 40,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60172 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34446 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.347,79 | |
| Capture points | 84678 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 47680 | 0,83 |
| Experience | 626,92 | |
| WN7 | 1234,66 | |
| WN8 | 1670,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.619,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 802,00 | |
| WN7 | 1133,37 | |
| WN8 | 1519,24 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 104 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,38 | |
| Victories | 59 | 56,73% |
| Defeats | 45 | 43,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 44,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 103 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 70 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.768,05 | |
| Capture points | 172 | 1,65 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 870,14 | |
| WN7 | 1571,14 | |
| WN8 | 1796,96 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 496 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,82 | |
| Victories | 248 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 240 | 48,39% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 200 | 40,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 559 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 345 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.910,73 | |
| Capture points | 1307 | 2,64 |
| Defense points | 145 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 847,70 | |
| WN7 | 1349,55 | |
| WN8 | 1872,62 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 754 | 60,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 458 | 36,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 42 | 3,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 597 | 47,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 918 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 524 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.859,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1219 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2143 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 754,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1254 | |
| Victories | 754 | 60,13% |
| Defeats | 458 | 36,52% |
| Draws | 42 | 3,35% |
| Battles survived | 597 | 47,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 918 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 524 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.859,04 | |
| Capture points | 1219 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 2143 | 1,71 |
| Experience | 754,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 189 | 59,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 121 | 37,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 2,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 44,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 204 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 291 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.041,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 651 | 2,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 352 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 613,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 319 | |
| Victories | 189 | 59,25% |
| Defeats | 121 | 37,93% |
| Draws | 9 | 2,82% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 44,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 204 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 291 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.041,90 | |
| Capture points | 651 | 2,04 |
| Defense points | 352 | 1,10 |
| Experience | 613,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 43 | 57,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 37,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 5,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 435,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 51 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 58 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 366,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | |
| Victories | 43 | 57,33% |
| Defeats | 28 | 37,33% |
| Draws | 4 | 5,33% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 435,00 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 58 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 366,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1032 | 54,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 828 | 43,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 751 | 39,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1399 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1243 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.153,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2698 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2436 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 651,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1888 | |
| Victories | 1032 | 54,66% |
| Defeats | 828 | 43,86% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 751 | 39,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1399 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1243 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.153,65 | |
| Capture points | 2698 | 1,43 |
| Defense points | 2436 | 1,29 |
| Experience | 651,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 741 | 61,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 436 | 36,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 27 | 2,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 552 | 45,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 766 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 944 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 985,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3656 | 3,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1897 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 734,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1204 | |
| Victories | 741 | 61,54% |
| Defeats | 436 | 36,21% |
| Draws | 27 | 2,24% |
| Battles survived | 552 | 45,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 766 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 944 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 985,79 | |
| Capture points | 3656 | 3,04 |
| Defense points | 1897 | 1,58 |
| Experience | 734,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6358 | 0 | 121 | 331 | ||||
| Victories | 3260 | 51,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 50 | 41,32% | 156 | 47,13% |
| Defeats | 3047 | 47,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 71 | 58,68% | 175 | 52,87% |
| Draws | 51 | 0,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2329 | 36,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 27,27% | 110 | 33,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4142 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,43 | 186 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,59 | 0,84 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6157 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 124 | 1,02 | 293 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.611,62 | 0,00 | 1.904,96 | 1.836,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 13870 | 2,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 233 | 1,93 | 581 | 1,76 |
| Defense points | 20340 | 3,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 451 | 3,73 | 1016 | 3,07 |
| Experience | 722,71 | 0,00 | 680,94 | 762,22 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6358 | |
| Victories | 3260 | 51,27% |
| Defeats | 3047 | 47,92% |
| Draws | 51 | 0,80% |
| Battles survived | 2329 | 36,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4142 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6157 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.611,62 | |
| Capture points | 13870 | 2,18 |
| Defense points | 20340 | 3,20 |
| Experience | 722,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 121 | |
| Victories | 50 | 41,32% |
| Defeats | 71 | 58,68% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.904,96 | |
| Capture points | 233 | 1,93 |
| Defense points | 451 | 3,73 |
| Experience | 680,94 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 331 | |
| Victories | 156 | 47,13% |
| Defeats | 175 | 52,87% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 110 | 33,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 186 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 293 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.836,44 | |
| Capture points | 581 | 1,76 |
| Defense points | 1016 | 3,07 |
| Experience | 762,22 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1440 | 0 | 25 | 132 | ||||
| Victories | 622 | 43,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 60,00% | 61 | 46,21% |
| Defeats | 792 | 55,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 40,00% | 71 | 53,79% |
| Draws | 26 | 1,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 508 | 35,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 36,00% | 43 | 32,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1080 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,92 | 92 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | 0,00 | 1,44 | 1,03 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 886 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 26 | 1,04 | 106 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.280,46 | 0,00 | 2.471,88 | 2.243,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 2068 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 54 | 2,16 | 253 | 1,92 |
| Defense points | 1273 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,52 | 92 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 719,91 | 0,00 | 993,24 | 815,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1440 | |
| Victories | 622 | 43,19% |
| Defeats | 792 | 55,00% |
| Draws | 26 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 508 | 35,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1080 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 886 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 2.280,46 | |
| Capture points | 2068 | 1,44 |
| Defense points | 1273 | 0,88 |
| Experience | 719,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 15 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 36,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 2.471,88 | |
| Capture points | 54 | 2,16 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 993,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 132 | |
| Victories | 61 | 46,21% |
| Defeats | 71 | 53,79% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 32,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 92 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 106 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.243,33 | |
| Capture points | 253 | 1,92 |
| Defense points | 92 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 815,64 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen