_Harambasa_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles475210639
Ø Tier6,790,008,008,00
Victories2553153,73%00,00%466,67%2461,54%
Defeats2136644,96%00,00%233,33%1538,46%
Draws6241,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1680335,36%00,00%466,67%1538,46%
Tanks destroyed506551,0700,0081,33431,10
Destruction ratio1,650,004,001,79
Tanks spotted443360,9300,0071,17320,82
Damage dealt1.147,100,001.660,671.561,95
Capture points209960,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points326150,6900,0000,00160,41
Experience525,810,00590,17625,49
WN71355,490,001627,591448,04
WN81845,800,003109,852172,69
Total
Battles47521
Ø Tier6,79
Victories2553153,73%
Defeats2136644,96%
Draws6241,31%
Battles survived1680335,36%
Tanks destroyed506551,07
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted443360,93
Damage dealt1.147,10
Capture points209960,44
Defense points326150,69
Experience525,81
WN71355,49
WN81845,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.660,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience590,17
WN71627,59
WN83109,85
Past 30 days
Battles39
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2461,54%
Defeats1538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed431,10
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted320,82
Damage dealt1.561,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,41
Experience625,49
WN71448,04
WN82172,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.498,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1697,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience530,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted130,54
Damage dealt2.498,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points1697,04
Experience530,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories4055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2737,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,440,000,000,00
Capture points981,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience511,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories4055,56%
Defeats3041,67%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived2737,50%
Tanks destroyed600,83
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted370,51
Damage dealt1.175,44
Capture points981,36
Defense points1361,89
Experience511,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt105,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt105,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories11054,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9245,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8542,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,440,000,000,00
Capture points3071,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5812,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience517,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories11054,46%
Defeats9245,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8542,08%
Tanks destroyed1270,63
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2161,07
Damage dealt856,44
Capture points3071,52
Defense points5812,88
Experience517,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2608000
Victories129149,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126948,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91935,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17810,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,980,000,000,00
Capture points29151,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40991,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience454,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles2608
Victories129149,50%
Defeats126948,66%
Draws481,84%
Battles survived91935,24%
Tanks destroyed17630,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted17810,68
Damage dealt997,98
Capture points29151,12
Defense points40991,57
Experience454,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories29954,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24945,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22139,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3630,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.556,980,000,000,00
Capture points6411,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4300,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience580,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories29954,07%
Defeats24945,03%
Draws50,90%
Battles survived22139,96%
Tanks destroyed4070,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted3630,66
Damage dealt1.556,98
Capture points6411,16
Defense points4300,78
Experience580,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-10061164,76546165959,01%2561,67
ARL 446787,09415162350,46%1411,35
ISU-15281756,59562155753,89%1994,12
T-15061139,31572139761,20%2447,03
FV3046834,36371119352,89%1620,29
KV-261001,42519101955,94%2050,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5681,95454101455,42%2226,88
T-54 ltwt.91014,15572100455,18%1659,98
IS-381658,7461799556,48%2128,41
MT-256423,2643595451,89%1355,71
AMX 50 10081419,8153571950,63%1700,36
Nashorn61088,7251770459,23%2229,96
KV-15655,7341567850,29%1512,18
T-5491691,2357765949,92%2008,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81709,5764664653,72%1897,33
UDES 0381689,9059563951,49%1988,67
IS-7102132,0462960951,40%1886,79
T-34-856987,6053957256,64%2330,74
Churchill Gun Carrier6423,9126457146,76%598,71
SU-15271101,7848051054,12%1593,71
T-100 LT101180,8459450648,42%1476,32
LTTB8581,8644549650,20%954,89
Object 140102029,8066640953,55%1808,18
VK 30.01 (P)61158,2261240058,50%2650,67
VK 28.016656,1650839551,90%2305,82
Strv 103-092036,7361838351,44%1917,95
Strv 103B102407,2959537952,77%1880,40
T-345224,3524537749,60%451,49
Ikv 65 Alt II61026,0648337756,76%2190,43
Object 430U102063,2867136949,05%1658,31
T-1091917,7359236558,36%2107,69
AMX 50 12091989,6661535152,71%2116,51
T-4481367,8561234258,19%2140,05
Churchill I5286,8824433444,61%387,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8840,2362932548,62%1769,08
AMX 12 t6831,5358232356,35%3191,62
Grille 15102430,4268930152,49%1798,15
AMX 13 9091087,2465029252,05%1894,72
Type 4 Heavy91775,5866528956,06%1732,87
AMX M4 mle. 457856,6242928746,34%1030,77
M18 Hellcat61336,3961428256,03%2871,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2352,1038428057,86%1919,66
Object 25792003,2562128054,29%2250,24
Object 26392118,2975027652,17%1984,42
IS71338,3356627559,27%2187,50
Object 268102323,1764627160,52%1762,06
Object 277101936,4565026854,85%1579,82
ST-I91887,4667325751,75%1916,54
T-103 81636,1960925548,24%1876,70
O-I61008,9653724355,56%2046,24
Object 70492232,8371324260,33%2051,39
SU-86755,2639823747,26%987,54
S-517948,9650723450,00%1131,27
ELC EVEN 90 8712,5261022756,83%1514,24
HWK 128789,6453622545,78%1407,86
E 7592310,1573922357,85%2425,20
Conqueror92193,8974322056,36%2202,76
Hirschkäfer112443,2253521845,41%1621,31
Leopard 1102352,7982020657,28%2034,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92421,7371420556,59%2399,27
T-50-2 6721,3263120458,33%2644,49
SU-10181849,2276719856,57%2309,05
Škoda T 256909,5153919153,93%1971,90
Leichttraktor1307,0531918754,55%1871,54
59-166725,0948918351,37%2598,52
BDR G1 B5385,1427918350,27%645,09
A-447979,4948118154,14%1625,14
M415521,3133217854,49%809,80
VK 36.01 (H)61026,9549717651,70%1939,29
O-Ho81490,3662017659,66%1921,61
A-436611,7541917353,18%1207,59
AMX ELC bis5501,2342017160,82%2041,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6776,8746216448,78%1128,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3354,9934816360,74%1860,50
Object 43091895,6368516153,42%1951,74
T2071389,3162415655,77%2317,11
Churchill VII6742,6144215648,08%1244,68
SU-100M171151,0948615551,61%1797,53
Tiger II81697,9765615456,49%2072,50
MKA 2496,2950915361,44%2559,82
AMX 50 B102159,8960914949,66%1666,95
T-262246,3025114755,10%1443,93
M4A1 Sherman5641,4742214652,05%1798,36
Ikv 90 Typ B71133,8348514560,69%1796,33
KV-371446,5465114258,45%2368,96
M10 Wolverine51024,1957014152,48%3023,03
T-62A101785,9764413948,92%1434,06
KV-856762,5743813858,70%1399,50
AMX 13 757971,5167713655,15%2678,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 81254,1957313549,63%1656,14
Matilda4296,1725213352,63%738,49
Kunze Panzer 91879,1360313250,00%1852,68
Crusader6493,6643713051,54%1638,35
AMX AC mle. 4881521,1467413053,85%1919,24
Type 64 6717,9460512650,79%2212,50
SU-122A5475,2627112548,80%1028,73
VK 100.01 (P)81731,6783012562,40%2259,80
T1 Cunningham1189,6023912452,42%1155,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6822,4568412449,19%2537,01
Centurion Mk. I81453,6770012360,16%2150,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,2016612338,21%23,97
T28 Prototype81808,7676212253,28%2225,52
IS-4102128,3469712156,20%1637,34
Leopard Prototyp A92462,0381712058,33%2702,04
GSR 3301 Setter7477,4754111846,61%1045,23
KV-1S6681,3541011759,83%1402,88
Indien-Panzer81404,5972011555,65%1974,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3328,1226211355,75%1134,24
LTG7936,1970511348,67%2344,54
T25/271533,4462711261,61%2881,17
SU-855469,5029311148,65%989,02
STA-181241,0964011046,36%1654,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5577,9947711064,55%2554,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4398,6243911059,09%1853,50
O-Ni71385,3370010657,55%2078,31
B14114,5516710545,71%110,12
WZ-1317820,6554710554,29%1918,44
Sturer Emil71419,5469710555,24%2249,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7801,3854610450,00%1801,43
StuG III Ausf. G5716,8035310356,31%1831,59
M446618,124759951,52%957,60
Cromwell6753,234719655,21%1701,66
Bishop5422,492629548,42%776,69
Jagdpanzer IV61097,206139355,91%2461,68
WZ-1328780,477279353,76%1556,89
Type T-345677,414259361,29%2242,45
M40/M438974,475819348,39%1017,43
IS-271463,576949154,95%2205,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91712,388319061,11%2105,24
Hotchkiss EBR7813,115929047,78%2089,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,881808950,56%462,38
Type 586962,816098957,30%2160,50
T404585,543748955,06%1825,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81260,017878951,69%1662,27
Char Futur 4 92409,036518957,30%2343,75
Jagdpanther71455,527568561,18%2308,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri71169,086728457,14%2179,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6682,006328450,00%2450,12
M5A1 Stuart4121,392018351,81%256,40
M36 Jackson61273,616028348,19%2631,84
T6981631,538548360,24%2525,03
M127829,914668139,51%836,66
M5 Stuart4244,532968050,00%651,76
AT 1581582,497337956,96%1831,16
T3091952,788257851,28%1760,76
FSV Scheme A71238,286457850,00%2059,92
Super Hellcat 71191,426367853,85%2175,81
Ikv 1035699,173917749,35%2051,97
Type 4 Chi-To61134,766737656,58%2403,13
T71 CMCD7811,045737656,58%2133,31
Comet7821,044647537,33%1198,55
T2881736,038227550,67%2124,58
T3281504,096517441,89%1704,83
AMX 65 t81589,078317454,05%2032,09
T28 Concept 71282,705727450,00%1944,04
Konštrukta T-34/10071049,495487349,32%1696,48
T-29 3357,133337159,15%1454,51
M3 Lee4241,342207042,86%732,74
Birch Gun4180,511707048,57%517,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5750,043797050,00%1915,06
IS-2-II81314,606967052,86%1475,13
VK 30.02 (D)71171,946216957,97%2275,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto61241,935186752,24%2695,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5657,814186448,44%2032,51
A-20558,091256439,06%7,44
ARL V3961072,395136256,45%2173,84
T1 Heavy5848,645006155,74%2032,12
WZ-131G FT61139,847116154,10%2276,43
Black Prince7986,425836065,00%1433,71
M56 Scorpion 71265,276686053,33%2155,78
T26E5 Patriot 81179,635925743,86%1286,80
Light Mk. VIC 2237,002975650,00%1400,57
O-I Experimental5924,685315369,81%2358,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,421145246,15%49,47
AT 771272,276355259,62%1881,08
AE Phase I 91837,887305261,54%1974,98
M3 Stuart3158,201915050,00%511,03
Škoda T 245564,303935054,00%1792,11
Super Conqueror101985,548045060,00%1637,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,581274845,83%45,64
M10 RBFM 5727,524884843,75%1498,36
Chrysler K GF 81729,198134757,45%2294,44
SU-54363,432304645,65%772,55
M-II-Y71621,877014654,35%2538,71
BT-7451,091054535,56%0,89
Vz. 44-171506,938904555,56%2154,75
Panhard AMD 178B6863,805824562,22%3270,56
Renault FT1210,301654445,45%1176,76
M661119,096214459,09%2209,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,141414452,27%308,91
T-463118,231574445,45%297,85
T-34-85M 61267,007324452,27%2413,35
Sexton II3119,281534355,81%392,91
M26 Pershing81436,377064353,49%1873,57
Covenanter5241,502524242,86%610,44
VK 30.02 (M)6953,955344148,78%2008,98
MS-11332,302764060,00%2400,52
Hummel6572,694343956,41%806,06
D2351,051103938,46%1,36
T-284320,742693958,97%1109,96
KV-481581,318183951,28%1973,27
T376630,034213951,28%2014,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4349,452723852,63%842,91
AT 86986,925553863,16%2013,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni373,491213740,54%35,39
FCM 362381,192533756,76%2090,13
Tiger (P)71231,926393655,56%1662,35
ISU-152K 81549,786643661,11%1892,04
IS-5 (Object 730) 81459,866703647,22%1649,26
45TP Habicha71722,178933548,57%2867,34
M374487,142853551,43%1777,97
Cruiser Mk. III3159,401393545,71%550,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 81368,208763565,71%1754,13
AMX 404192,882623461,76%737,35
AMX AC mle. 4671218,504743444,12%1906,67
Type 95 Ha-Go2214,211843345,45%879,33
Somua SAu 404756,704183342,42%2811,76
Type 1 Chi-He4575,564163262,50%2386,88
T2971670,509733259,38%2767,34
BT-22381,742503151,61%2165,24
T3 HMC2118,421283145,16%311,32
S35 CA5611,653033158,06%1330,69
Marder 38T4437,322963151,61%1088,37
StuG III Ausf. B4625,103513158,06%1871,24
Obsidian 81091,006903148,39%1196,37
14TP4423,833503056,67%1664,52
SU-130PM 81528,677703046,67%1396,38
BT-7 artillery 3378,234713060,00%1647,56
SU-26363,791262951,72%126,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)238,69852944,83%67,83
Object 252U 81508,007832951,72%1601,45
M2 Medium Tank389,571412839,29%66,76
Cruiser Mk. II2528,793522853,57%2797,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5680,504742857,14%2101,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81449,047682744,44%1744,28
Tiger I71614,777262661,54%2400,74
Strv 7461036,045372650,00%2249,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2270,852002653,85%1259,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3297,962572564,00%1070,42
M7 Priest3135,201412552,00%274,60
SU-76M4243,841802544,00%509,59
SU-85B4608,713472454,17%1824,48
T-703106,081642445,83%189,68
Churchill Crocodile 6997,385342441,67%1550,46
Renault Otsu1239,611952356,52%1120,06
T56 GMC3332,652532343,48%1125,04
60G FT51011,655652352,17%2812,92
Pawlack Tank61276,046482369,57%2546,29
Object 777 Version II 91803,047702352,17%1761,19
D1257,321082236,36%0,95
Caernarvon81598,006352250,00%1790,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5819,144102245,45%2607,39
IS-2 shielded 71576,277082268,18%2308,24
T25 AT71768,866082147,62%2812,70
MTLS-1G14 3377,143732157,14%2034,76
TVP VTU Koncept81286,307032060,00%1760,22
Lorraine 39L AM3102,601482060,00%286,45
CS-4471730,957472055,00%3458,53
Wespe3236,551912030,00%783,36
T-4371273,457842080,00%2455,47
T-45 2459,155642060,00%2674,46
VK 30.01 (H)5975,744411947,37%2735,24
AMR 35 2359,793131957,89%2355,56
LT vz. 383183,782231861,11%770,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,33671833,33%0,00
40TP Habicha61215,115491850,00%2902,07
Renault FT AC263,22711827,78%0,75
Fiat 30001326,653331758,82%2206,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,941041747,06%134,90
Type 95 Heavy4354,823061758,82%1197,90
Valentine AT4709,533821729,41%2120,61
Mitsu 10851142,595921758,82%2526,58
Renault UE 573138,001761770,59%447,01
Cavalier5532,293441747,06%1115,64
Object 268 Version 4101961,887541747,06%1184,68
AMX ELC 901 6745,596831764,71%2804,49
P26/404713,004051675,00%2314,69
T1 HMC249,31761643,75%50,39
Ikv 723307,312531662,50%1016,69
CS-5381543,568431656,25%2444,37
Škoda T 177951,318331650,00%2518,84
L-60 2282,194371681,25%1831,79
Valentine II 4488,694361650,00%2098,37
IS-2 71834,817141643,75%2764,92
King Tiger (Captured) 71447,196421656,25%2154,11
ST vz. 394356,673551560,00%1302,06
M4A3E8 Sherman61122,408501580,00%2405,32
Cruiser Mk. I1308,402231553,33%1576,11
Marder II3273,602761573,33%1008,07
P.43 bis6939,936771478,57%1945,54
M2 Light2183,711861450,00%605,71
SU-76G FT4756,863981464,29%1913,47
Pz.Kpfw. I245,43841421,43%0,00
Chi-Ni2130,621331338,46%423,70
4TP1269,003131369,23%1709,00
25TP KSUST II5814,543691338,46%1751,92
Sav m/434446,623241361,54%1489,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4540,383601369,23%2041,66
Loyd Gun Carriage259,69751323,08%129,58
VK 20.01 (D)4331,084161361,54%1095,87
T-60249,001041338,46%0,00
FV201 (A45) 71144,858371384,62%1781,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,08661225,00%0,00
Strv m/382410,423001250,00%2086,51
Renault NC-311159,081191241,67%642,69
7TP2574,502911241,67%2476,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2374,003561250,00%1913,25
SU-18272,831091258,33%361,17
AMX 383213,582691266,67%783,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C399,582771266,67%480,24
Panther/M10 71176,337421283,33%2380,79
43 M. Toldi III 3128,583141258,33%574,98
Type 5 Ke-Ho4416,273741190,91%1491,40
Type 91 Heavy3284,362301163,64%1046,20
AT-1214,82691154,55%113,60
T2 Medium Tank258,731171145,45%81,35
Somua S353648,824031172,73%2209,25
T-80477,181231136,36%10,83
AEC Armoured Car5909,364851136,36%2608,35
T-34 shielded 5760,363871136,36%2076,57
P.435962,305001050,00%3866,07
T-505158,402511060,00%442,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4593,903521050,00%1750,62
Dicker Max 61211,905101050,00%2577,31
Bretagne Panther 6904,806161080,00%1948,12
Strv m/40L3633,33619988,89%3445,65
Renault FT 75 BS250,1183933,33%21,18
Valentine3591,22424966,67%2677,45
Durchbruchswagen 2449,78155955,56%149,13
Staghound Mk. III6916,78765944,44%1858,34
K-91-PT 91462,11597966,67%1430,60
T-116 3316,33446944,44%1376,05
Strv fm/211359,38336875,00%2627,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2314,63402862,50%2330,72
Panzerjäger I2159,00153837,50%402,49
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5987,13464862,50%2649,64
LT vz. 352175,43211757,14%822,34
AT 25865,43504728,57%1945,99
Excalibur 61437,57859742,86%2817,26
Pvlvv fm/422158,17157633,33%417,37
SDP 40 Zadymka51100,83413650,00%2875,06
M24 Chaffee5600,83507633,33%2166,95
T6 Medium4510,50313650,00%1086,53
Lago4671,00446560,00%2808,98
DS PZInż5853,205695100,00%2604,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505343,00192540,00%494,75
B.U.G.I.6751,50636475,00%1540,27
Grille5488,25336450,00%852,09
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2138,75165450,00%441,50
BT-53851,006534100,00%2714,78
LTP 3153,00221475,00%723,69
Strv m/425491,67457366,67%1270,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101510,67592366,67%1269,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4783,00768366,67%3095,48
M8A14835,675463100,00%2902,29
KV-1SA 5599,33427366,67%1122,50
T7 Combat Car 20,004630,00%0,00
StuG IV 5558,67229333,33%1200,23
M15/4231002,505732100,00%4347,43
T1E6 20,005720,00%0,00
Valiant 5330,00498250,00%603,64
Kolohousenka193,002291100,00%480,56
M14/412783,006541100,00%3974,18
Semovente M415455,004341100,00%1136,49
AltProto AMX 30 8319,0021910,00%55,54
T-34 with L-11 4572,0021010,00%1527,14
SDP wz 66 Grom 81729,0011701100,00%1820,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2015-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2017-11-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2017-01-29