_Bear11_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58695070150
Ø Tier8,410,009,879,61
Victories2982050,81%00,00%3347,14%6644,00%
Defeats2818648,02%00,00%3448,57%8154,00%
Draws6891,17%00,00%34,29%32,00%
Battles survived1832531,22%00,00%1521,43%2516,67%
Tanks destroyed573970,9800,00620,891080,72
Destruction ratio1,420,001,130,86
Tanks spotted483260,8200,001201,712621,75
Damage dealt1.491,790,001.577,831.515,59
Capture points374820,6400,00260,37380,25
Defense points353410,6000,001021,461430,95
Experience748,730,00816,84776,87
WN71201,730,001172,681006,67
WN81628,720,001386,791331,83
Total
Battles58695
Ø Tier8,41
Victories2982050,81%
Defeats2818648,02%
Draws6891,17%
Battles survived1832531,22%
Tanks destroyed573970,98
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted483260,82
Damage dealt1.491,79
Capture points374820,64
Defense points353410,60
Experience748,73
WN71201,73
WN81628,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,87
Victories3347,14%
Defeats3448,57%
Draws34,29%
Battles survived1521,43%
Tanks destroyed620,89
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1201,71
Damage dealt1.577,83
Capture points260,37
Defense points1021,46
Experience816,84
WN71172,68
WN81386,79
Past 30 days
Battles150
Ø Tier9,61
Victories6644,00%
Defeats8154,00%
Draws32,00%
Battles survived2516,67%
Tanks destroyed1080,72
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2621,75
Damage dealt1.515,59
Capture points380,25
Defense points1430,95
Experience776,87
WN71006,67
WN81331,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience632,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed120,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt1.415,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,14
Experience632,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.483,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1805,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience655,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws39,09%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed260,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted331,00
Damage dealt1.483,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points1805,45
Experience655,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,080,000,000,00
Capture points190,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2216,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience849,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1644,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1850,00%
Tanks destroyed200,56
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted361,00
Damage dealt1.161,08
Capture points190,53
Defense points2216,14
Experience849,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1203000
Victories49741,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66955,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42335,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8330,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7110,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,230,000,000,00
Capture points17371,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14271,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience567,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1203
Victories49741,31%
Defeats66955,61%
Draws373,08%
Battles survived42335,16%
Tanks destroyed8330,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7110,59
Damage dealt1.112,23
Capture points17371,44
Defense points14271,19
Experience567,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories17350,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16648,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11332,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.697,930,000,000,00
Capture points3310,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2590,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience719,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories17350,44%
Defeats16648,40%
Draws41,17%
Battles survived11332,94%
Tanks destroyed2250,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1510,44
Damage dealt1.697,93
Capture points3310,97
Defense points2590,76
Experience719,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81558,69776495551,22%1828,47
IS-381374,71782265950,43%1695,60
T-34-85M 61238,13895243556,06%2453,96
STB-1101837,43746198147,60%1513,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81509,24825197251,42%1974,89
Jagdtiger91897,20788175652,51%1778,34
Pudel 61045,72828173056,53%2174,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81374,79868168252,68%2029,18
Prototipo Standard B91806,41872159651,00%1907,94
T92 HMC101661,10660152152,47%1579,41
T34 81026,31649144548,24%1136,32
60TP Lewandowskiego102218,96831124851,20%1836,23
Vz. 55102188,17808105850,38%1739,25
TVP T 50/51101854,8973191949,95%1495,71
Jagdpanzer E 100102057,0668991550,82%1622,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81312,5377485249,41%1634,77
Grille 15102099,8068878349,94%1733,97
T110E3102180,0577177153,57%1684,64
Caernarvon81577,1092773055,34%2173,54
SU-130PM 81506,8676372850,27%1593,43
Object 252U Defender 81527,3989471757,32%1908,43
IS7789,0762170752,19%1032,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101887,5175563447,32%1518,02
IS-7101671,1373062749,92%1330,43
Object 140101745,6673759349,92%1402,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81379,2376454653,48%1517,40
T-1091176,5567754351,38%1057,64
Kranvagn102063,7782051752,03%1673,77
FV215b (183) 101965,6169150548,12%1455,01
Ferdinand81441,0073646852,35%1625,90
Centurion Action X101871,1576544351,24%1554,89
Object 430U102015,7378237848,15%1666,26
50TP prototyp 81438,3883436852,17%1755,33
ELC EVEN 90 8784,7876133052,12%1773,34
M53/M5591653,2963931949,22%1859,63
WZ-111 model 5A101996,9176431546,35%1657,61
Super Conqueror102190,0281131047,42%1809,26
T110E4102055,3173027151,29%1584,09
T698785,6361726745,69%897,82
E 100101964,9477426653,01%1605,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71157,9971626049,62%1776,52
T-54 first prototype 81083,6977225951,35%1485,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6988,0672725450,39%1917,75
KV-856422,7741325251,19%565,42
Object 43091996,5187725251,59%2101,79
T376617,8066025050,80%1787,58
M46 Patton91495,8074024349,79%1467,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101266,5966023952,30%1063,46
Object 268 Version 4102160,5676723450,00%1659,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591671,0366722946,72%1827,01
IS-6 81414,9084922557,33%1861,88
M40/M4381252,8957222447,77%1522,95
A-436296,8740221745,62%372,87
Type 5 Heavy102308,6586821255,19%1688,81
T-345206,4026820850,00%380,13
Caernarvon Action X 81328,5387620753,14%1679,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8675,6564320650,00%1263,07
T-1506692,9755820548,29%1134,87
Tiger (P)7773,4762420253,47%943,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181430,1568318854,26%1887,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza92175,0793618755,61%2405,85
UDES 15/16101773,4269918243,96%1307,20
WZ-111 model 1-491917,2884618148,07%2066,39
T57 Heavy101652,7265218043,89%1152,59
FV20781076,7861617549,14%1273,25
Maus101844,7984417453,45%1496,48
E 7591387,8374517353,76%1287,05
T 55A 91618,5479417152,63%1672,90
Type 4 Heavy91645,7476217042,94%1566,66
Löwe 81438,2794216860,12%1965,94
Predatore 91629,7480216745,51%1396,80
T-100 LT10899,9662015838,61%904,61
AMX 50 Foch B101894,2267915644,23%1360,48
T499713,0361815543,87%850,49
T26E5 Patriot 81211,3186615453,90%1531,18
FV4005 Stage II101997,8164815343,14%1539,91
T54E191254,2167015145,03%1062,77
KV-1S6276,9029415145,03%281,68
FV230 Canopener101948,7681014948,32%1307,95
T110E5101811,8274014846,62%1488,96
Leopard 1101779,6473514853,38%1437,77
Cromwell6721,2664414553,10%1531,05
Conqueror91911,4284013650,74%1953,07
BZ-176 81298,6279513046,15%1137,56
FV4004 Conway91925,2383312959,69%2208,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8569,0564812755,12%883,55
Škoda T 5091898,1679312650,79%1973,29
M446594,2241212343,09%911,48
T-284110,9719912149,59%157,41
AMX M4 mle. 54101751,7876912049,17%1213,80
Škoda T 256668,4260911957,14%1412,04
FV380591250,6567711949,58%1200,58
Object 277101896,0479211950,42%1540,97
Char Futur 4 91725,9282911951,26%1671,31
O-Ho81406,8983711852,54%1848,48
T2881356,1670311242,86%1419,56
Object 261101545,0666610943,12%1381,60
Excelsior 5150,6824310841,67%28,02
M26 Pershing81187,8475010750,47%1530,46
Type 6191678,0882310655,66%1858,77
Mäuschen91826,7188510654,72%2113,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101987,7378410551,43%1530,85
UDES 1691386,9877310457,69%1416,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81175,2176110345,63%1422,36
IS-3A 81458,5988110152,48%1792,34
E 25 7951,546619942,42%1312,93
Object 70591876,638489750,52%1885,63
Object 70491706,586599644,79%1286,73
T9592027,498549658,33%2101,51
VK 100.01 (P)81617,959589659,38%2263,10
Charioteer81311,546829448,94%1474,10
T28 Concept 71080,377139455,32%1645,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81258,147149444,68%1345,02
UDES 0381146,085579142,86%1081,94
AMX AC mle. 4881442,907459156,04%1764,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101454,986529151,65%1310,59
AMX 13 757529,326428853,41%1027,60
Chrysler K GF 81284,818258852,27%1712,15
E 5091574,087868752,87%1620,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7811,204798748,28%1018,02
FV217 Badger101866,067838751,72%1352,37
Manticore101110,158048747,13%1241,85
G.W. Panther71104,596808638,37%1331,33
E 50 Ausf. M101849,376938639,53%1373,71
Tiger II8926,256598455,95%1047,48
Rinoceronte101894,547498346,99%1431,91
STA-181064,796968146,91%1282,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J444,361928055,00%135,20
KV-15234,432778041,25%227,03
T25/27974,296217843,59%1335,48
Ares 8591459,518177846,15%1345,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,291397737,66%0,00
Emil II91892,248517652,63%1794,57
11081210,557637644,74%1299,54
T-5491210,396837440,54%1120,61
Dicker Max 6782,885787350,68%1407,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8677,687217256,94%1378,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8730,607217259,72%1497,07
M18 Hellcat6811,585977153,52%1454,13
M127779,734897051,43%960,20
Gonsalo 81483,208956952,17%1585,48
T3091522,457436755,22%1369,58
CS-63101713,096606738,81%1227,94
AMX 50 10081299,986776643,94%1378,95
Challenger71215,507036653,03%1892,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191910,237806535,38%1930,96
Škoda T 27 81221,517186546,15%1490,89
O-I Experimental5444,233936440,63%651,07
Centurion Mk. I81233,717716350,79%1707,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6833,035436154,10%1264,38
Škoda T 40 6718,205666149,18%1357,22
53TP Markowskiego81549,868555752,63%1989,59
CS-5381171,777465757,89%1638,13
Strv 103B101785,126135740,35%1144,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102095,328195745,61%1189,65
Panther II81021,596635650,00%1316,14
CS-52 LIS 81554,097705642,86%1814,85
Object 260 101623,627515549,09%1155,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7947,696345444,44%1445,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91270,486045437,04%1083,82
LT-432 8975,227635453,70%1894,04
T-22 medium 101716,947445444,44%1337,64
AMX 50 B101804,706415333,96%1319,39
ISU-15281578,707245350,94%1843,40
Object 268101935,846235137,25%1154,99
M-V-Y101862,248455156,86%1599,08
UDES 14 Alt 581230,387665056,00%1625,12
T28 Prototype81349,807425060,00%1633,06
VK 30.01 (P)6328,554164951,02%405,66
A-447365,804974944,90%342,09
M6A2E1 81420,127814944,90%1724,58
Pz.Kpfw. II218,401034854,17%121,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII101889,797454839,58%1397,44
CS-5991485,987604755,32%1555,62
Durchbruchswagen 24178,832934753,19%365,17
AMX 13 105101089,916754757,45%1259,34
P.44 Pantera81494,228084546,67%2156,20
O-I6443,614634447,73%567,25
Panther71019,937274353,49%1604,30
Emil I81150,096414334,88%1107,78
M415263,772474334,88%138,51
DBV-152 102105,497254351,16%1470,26
Object 703 Version II 81255,958374348,84%1359,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507753,764864242,86%799,58
T71 DA7257,524324242,86%265,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,053694153,66%771,94
VK 30.01 (H)5338,053784139,02%535,77
T-46368,031244032,50%12,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101559,156594045,00%971,14
Ares 90101347,795603923,08%741,50
AE Phase I 91804,319473958,97%1819,82
Object 279 early 102094,089383855,26%1419,50
Hummel6465,733963748,65%606,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91675,037323748,65%1475,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81377,807023548,57%1732,88
T2971507,889863458,82%2506,07
Bishop5738,424813342,42%1720,21
StuG III Ausf. G5279,973423250,00%500,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6668,135893240,63%1228,96
Object 705A101592,386253237,50%867,69
ST-II101553,567003246,88%1014,98
Type 64 6192,034203253,13%312,41
T2071047,718163167,74%1940,93
IS-27975,596882941,38%1205,32
Type 95 Heavy4236,463442860,71%770,16
Škoda T 245381,814362744,44%916,78
Crusader6403,424622657,69%1203,45
113101827,737342638,46%1531,30
S-517945,545842445,83%1050,43
Panhard EBR 10510388,755342437,50%148,71
TNH T Vz. 5191597,507862254,55%1371,84
T1 Heavy5636,455742236,36%1318,27
T-50530,321542236,36%0,00
TS-5 81534,189122263,64%1723,11
Covenanter5391,246012176,19%1688,45
M48A5 Patton101466,867492152,38%1173,18
T-34-281054,657452055,00%1487,84
SU-122-44 71292,155722030,00%1645,35
T-34-856685,446121850,00%1452,06
SDP 58 Kilana8965,226391855,56%991,00
O-Ni7680,716841764,71%892,88
XM551 Sheridan101004,066641758,82%1070,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81159,129131770,59%1737,53
LHMTV8853,417471747,06%1532,02
K-91101743,066121631,25%1182,78
Churchill III 5489,477261553,33%1072,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6757,676781553,33%1391,31
Object 452K 102019,078041553,33%1479,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 81020,207191546,67%1257,28
Charioteer Nomad 81541,277051540,00%1459,34
M3 Stuart3107,001891428,57%157,42
FV3046450,003611457,14%745,67
Bisonte C45 81268,437191435,71%1157,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3231,643171435,71%429,73
StuG IV 5452,213811450,00%1061,49
KR-1112129,007881421,43%1246,71
Cromwell B 6811,316501346,15%1344,39
T-26264,501781250,00%145,61
M374289,923381250,00%963,47
Kunze Panzer 9943,255961241,67%680,01
112 8992,506511241,67%898,29
MS-1128,73671136,36%0,00
M7 Priest3198,912141154,55%519,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,912841172,73%261,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81230,916331127,27%1328,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,501031060,00%201,44
Vz. 71 Tesák101057,508521060,00%1154,95
AMX ELC bis5139,103891060,00%385,67
STA-2 81269,907271030,00%1669,00
Somua SM 81396,609191060,00%1697,76
BZ-75101928,89961966,67%1351,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,3389955,56%165,18
SU-100Y 6235,44318933,33%86,59
Object 777 Version II 91290,75880862,50%1154,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5340,13460837,50%697,09
Cobra 91121,88770862,50%1010,17
M54 Renegade 81907,501003850,00%2571,17
105 leFH18B2 5430,43301728,57%606,72
AMX AC mle. 467956,29654757,14%1460,73
Renault FT19,8352633,33%0,00
Renault Otsu135,3386633,33%3,10
T-832 81805,67960650,00%2261,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5786,33593616,67%2373,20
VK 45.03 71097,00590633,33%1125,15
Wespe324,20174540,00%27,41
SDP 57 Gowika7883,00629560,00%1223,16
IS-M81555,40839560,00%2206,83
Chimera 81794,4014035100,00%2235,05
Super Hellcat 7922,20784540,00%1209,70
T1 Cunningham187,252624100,00%577,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101084,75486425,00%568,36
IS-4101476,5011564100,00%1130,57
Object 274a 8612,00538425,00%458,72
Excalibur 61052,75678475,00%1714,92
ISU-122S 7515,00359425,00%356,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81083,2540940,00%829,97
T14 5287,005713100,00%577,18
121101356,00601333,33%721,17
Felice 91095,33709366,67%968,39
Object 268 Version V 10743,67557366,67%461,39
BT-7 artillery 38,335330,00%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 8941,67611333,33%704,61
Kolohousenka127,5085250,00%76,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,50289250,00%705,90
Leichttraktor199,00162250,00%322,36
G.W. E 100101243,50530250,00%849,06
ISU-152K 8918,0029420,00%776,63
Object 780 10767,5024120,00%248,62
K-91-PT 9533,00534250,00%301,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8947,0032820,00%694,31
Light Mk. VIC 2221,5040120,00%1169,41
T92 8463,50705250,00%631,75
M10 RBFM 5794,00680250,00%1963,41
T-28E with F-30 4287,5018620,00%426,85
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8748,5029720,00%539,00
Strv fm/21180,008410,00%169,08
AMX 383101,0013810,00%64,81
Tiger-Maus 9495,0035110,00%98,19
IS-2 shielded 71347,009051100,00%1936,90
E 75 TS 8777,0010491100,00%819,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6125,0018010,00%36,18
Matilda IV 5235,0022210,00%283,84
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,0021610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-11
Left: 2016-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-07
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2021-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-25
Left: 2020-01-26