| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1129,44 | 617 | 591 | 47,72% | 1044,71 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1185,65 | 601 | 555 | 45,59% | 857,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 792,95 | 642 | 526 | 54,37% | 802,66 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 551,16 | 352 | 503 | 48,71% | 511,04 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1195,00 | 624 | 491 | 43,38% | 825,40 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1226,10 | 620 | 448 | 43,53% | 739,57 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 781,49 | 410 | 429 | 40,56% | 638,60 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1479,76 | 666 | 428 | 46,73% | 865,27 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 347,23 | 565 | 426 | 45,77% | 454,89 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 785,67 | 562 | 407 | 44,72% | 839,49 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1011,06 | 634 | 397 | 46,35% | 1005,19 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1274,83 | 602 | 396 | 41,41% | 731,84 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 665,60 | 452 | 387 | 48,84% | 588,70 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 933,59 | 576 | 384 | 47,40% | 890,74 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 530,04 | 366 | 370 | 42,16% | 555,71 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 937,23 | 465 | 366 | 45,90% | 712,37 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1003,59 | 638 | 325 | 44,62% | 1043,16 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1500,46 | 664 | 310 | 46,45% | 1039,68 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1629,98 | 684 | 304 | 47,70% | 997,70 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1570,91 | 637 | 292 | 44,18% | 836,35 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1289,97 | 683 | 265 | 50,19% | 986,61 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 551,88 | 314 | 261 | 47,13% | 603,73 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 694,75 | 607 | 255 | 49,80% | 910,56 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 965,90 | 625 | 253 | 50,20% | 943,64 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1318,38 | 722 | 250 | 50,40% | 1059,88 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 999,42 | 703 | 245 | 49,80% | 1296,06 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1368,81 | 628 | 237 | 46,84% | 790,34 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1572,64 | 695 | 236 | 45,34% | 1000,15 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1524,26 | 705 | 230 | 44,35% | 970,38 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 465,01 | 388 | 224 | 49,11% | 396,32 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1608,00 | 763 | 223 | 47,53% | 1071,33 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 198,33 | 206 | 217 | 46,08% | 172,59 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 243,94 | 242 | 216 | 50,93% | 200,02 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1135,93 | 655 | 215 | 46,98% | 860,14 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 946,41 | 612 | 213 | 47,42% | 873,20 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1198,08 | 630 | 204 | 43,63% | 938,95 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1470,13 | 643 | 204 | 48,53% | 901,03 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 292,42 | 271 | 203 | 46,80% | 364,27 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 712,80 | 386 | 201 | 49,75% | 818,85 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1320,71 | 652 | 196 | 47,96% | 779,19 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1537,21 | 702 | 193 | 47,67% | 1010,72 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1376,19 | 668 | 189 | 44,44% | 910,15 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1209,69 | 663 | 186 | 47,85% | 915,24 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1230,55 | 734 | 185 | 46,49% | 1217,83 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1014,66 | 698 | 177 | 47,46% | 1005,54 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 610,81 | 558 | 177 | 41,81% | 862,50 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 625,06 | 352 | 176 | 50,00% | 1007,83 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 394,30 | 304 | 172 | 40,70% | 415,87 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1262,56 | 709 | 171 | 43,86% | 1036,93 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 809,78 | 446 | 168 | 50,60% | 747,49 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 806,58 | 560 | 166 | 46,39% | 942,84 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 443,09 | 325 | 161 | 57,14% | 805,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1010,31 | 653 | 160 | 43,13% | 866,16 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1859,55 | 840 | 157 | 43,95% | 1048,87 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 409,73 | 379 | 154 | 44,16% | 640,88 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1117,82 | 623 | 143 | 43,36% | 667,13 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 95,15 | 139 | 137 | 45,26% | 114,03 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1000,65 | 624 | 136 | 45,59% | 884,04 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1259,40 | 642 | 134 | 55,22% | 992,34 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1291,10 | 639 | 133 | 44,36% | 824,57 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 879,38 | 637 | 130 | 47,69% | 654,73 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 712,22 | 633 | 130 | 44,62% | 1067,42 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1403,12 | 661 | 129 | 45,74% | 828,34 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1003,95 | 712 | 128 | 49,22% | 1085,75 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 177,20 | 219 | 124 | 50,81% | 283,26 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 633,85 | 512 | 119 | 47,06% | 803,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 957,33 | 633 | 119 | 47,06% | 698,61 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1058,75 | 737 | 118 | 44,92% | 918,70 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1103,11 | 668 | 118 | 44,92% | 948,26 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1469,82 | 701 | 114 | 49,12% | 970,78 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1012,78 | 583 | 112 | 43,75% | 662,92 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 223,34 | 206 | 102 | 43,14% | 299,94 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1023,92 | 684 | 101 | 46,53% | 1017,05 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 118,17 | 178 | 100 | 47,00% | 262,31 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 887,34 | 590 | 99 | 44,44% | 621,39 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1390,24 | 663 | 98 | 46,94% | 772,60 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 289,46 | 221 | 97 | 42,27% | 401,43 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 790,43 | 632 | 97 | 50,52% | 1094,81 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 564,44 | 382 | 95 | 47,37% | 1165,92 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 987,94 | 563 | 95 | 41,05% | 904,38 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 675,57 | 531 | 92 | 43,48% | 605,97 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 706,91 | 559 | 90 | 53,33% | 791,13 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 941,59 | 521 | 90 | 35,56% | 447,45 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1583,53 | 728 | 89 | 44,94% | 1026,32 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 329,57 | 373 | 82 | 36,59% | 628,80 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1238,14 | 651 | 81 | 49,38% | 1036,58 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 132,45 | 193 | 80 | 43,75% | 208,78 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1048,60 | 623 | 80 | 53,75% | 1003,14 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1026,68 | 606 | 80 | 43,75% | 703,28 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 647,80 | 481 | 79 | 44,30% | 711,51 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 741,70 | 570 | 76 | 50,00% | 899,42 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1323,29 | 750 | 76 | 48,68% | 1331,03 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 909,78 | 714 | 73 | 52,05% | 833,17 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 199,49 | 171 | 65 | 36,92% | 441,66 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 656,02 | 551 | 62 | 50,00% | 1144,84 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 187,68 | 172 | 62 | 58,06% | 574,05 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 471,31 | 427 | 61 | 55,74% | 679,01 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 76,38 | 175 | 60 | 48,33% | 76,55 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 632,83 | 537 | 60 | 48,33% | 647,55 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1837,00 | 785 | 60 | 48,33% | 1007,88 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 866,90 | 710 | 59 | 55,93% | 1103,50 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 917,31 | 641 | 58 | 53,45% | 749,47 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 746,25 | 546 | 57 | 54,39% | 1276,58 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 524,89 | 459 | 55 | 49,09% | 569,43 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 400,57 | 377 | 53 | 52,83% | 758,41 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 256,90 | 197 | 52 | 42,31% | 446,00 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 760,20 | 508 | 49 | 42,86% | 803,99 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 754,85 | 600 | 46 | 43,48% | 982,49 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 820,69 | 593 | 45 | 48,89% | 1079,11 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 97,00 | 134 | 43 | 30,23% | 62,20 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 140,00 | 224 | 42 | 61,90% | 469,27 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 985,36 | 569 | 42 | 33,33% | 715,15 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 374,69 | 534 | 42 | 54,76% | 1009,39 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 145,93 | 175 | 41 | 46,34% | 331,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 420,29 | 499 | 41 | 46,34% | 1194,71 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 287,78 | 437 | 40 | 47,50% | 522,73 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1357,98 | 633 | 40 | 35,00% | 916,95 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 267,82 | 265 | 39 | 53,85% | 321,30 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 137,03 | 249 | 37 | 48,65% | 293,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1686,33 | 683 | 36 | 38,89% | 914,09 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 425,29 | 383 | 35 | 54,29% | 1067,83 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 676,66 | 552 | 35 | 42,86% | 917,20 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1489,23 | 817 | 35 | 57,14% | 1184,30 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1435,41 | 680 | 34 | 47,06% | 851,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 691,36 | 585 | 33 | 48,48% | 893,14 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1505,48 | 851 | 33 | 54,55% | 1439,92 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 462,23 | 402 | 31 | 48,39% | 875,87 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 661,63 | 500 | 30 | 46,67% | 1038,25 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 72,10 | 165 | 30 | 60,00% | 281,34 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1103,03 | 598 | 30 | 40,00% | 796,55 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 110,96 | 137 | 26 | 57,69% | 253,49 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1176,00 | 598 | 26 | 38,46% | 791,10 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 382,21 | 540 | 24 | 66,67% | 1103,47 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1233,88 | 663 | 24 | 45,83% | 1016,93 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 161,91 | 199 | 23 | 47,83% | 265,65 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 663,86 | 498 | 21 | 42,86% | 206,21 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 59,56 | 79 | 18 | 44,44% | 34,18 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 155,43 | 202 | 14 | 35,71% | 368,65 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 363,57 | 417 | 14 | 35,71% | 396,65 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 227,36 | 340 | 14 | 21,43% | 167,63 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1482,93 | 914 | 14 | 64,29% | 1385,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 422,15 | 322 | 13 | 53,85% | 806,96 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 110,30 | 172 | 10 | 50,00% | 264,13 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 515,10 | 614 | 10 | 70,00% | 1030,70 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1208,30 | 744 | 10 | 60,00% | 1111,48 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 897,44 | 723 | 9 | 77,78% | 788,68 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 486,67 | 435 | 9 | 22,22% | 535,43 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 77,33 | 153 | 9 | 66,67% | 250,50 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1314,67 | 677 | 9 | 44,44% | 936,58 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1543,00 | 796 | 7 | 28,57% | 1526,42 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1023,86 | 764 | 7 | 85,71% | 1407,48 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 51,67 | 87 | 6 | 33,33% | 2,46 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 64,60 | 123 | 5 | 60,00% | 189,62 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1135,00 | 531 | 5 | 40,00% | 907,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 420,40 | 514 | 5 | 40,00% | 774,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 60,80 | 79 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 783,00 | 579 | 5 | 60,00% | 833,07 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 594,50 | 633 | 4 | 50,00% | 1276,76 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1046,50 | 426 | 4 | 25,00% | 376,56 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 318,00 | 446 | 4 | 75,00% | 784,11 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 254,67 | 410 | 3 | 66,67% | 561,57 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 635,33 | 247 | 3 | 33,33% | 303,78 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 493,00 | 513 | 3 | 33,33% | 1352,14 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 56,00 | 313 | 2 | 100,00% | 279,17 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 203,00 | 461 | 1 | 100,00% | 895,52 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 978,00 | 972 | 1 | 100,00% | 1331,67 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 796,00 | 582 | 1 | 0,00% | 3960,12 |
ZoziXxX
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21492 | 15 | 172 | 378 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,03 | 8,67 | 9,10 | 8,98 | ||||
| Victories | 10046 | 46,74% | 9 | 60,00% | 71 | 41,28% | 170 | 44,97% |
| Defeats | 11128 | 51,78% | 6 | 40,00% | 100 | 58,14% | 202 | 53,44% |
| Draws | 318 | 1,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,58% | 6 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 6447 | 30,00% | 7 | 46,67% | 55 | 31,98% | 134 | 35,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12270 | 0,57 | 7 | 0,47 | 87 | 0,51 | 239 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,88 | 0,74 | 0,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12498 | 0,58 | 36 | 2,40 | 110 | 0,64 | 167 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 941,71 | 520,73 | 1.248,85 | 1.343,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 6306 | 0,29 | 41 | 2,73 | 159 | 0,92 | 354 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 5727 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 553,06 | 696,20 | 632,85 | 656,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 718,17 | 870,02 | 603,80 | 731,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 831,40 | 539,93 | 832,77 | 967,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21492 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,03 | |
| Victories | 10046 | 46,74% |
| Defeats | 11128 | 51,78% |
| Draws | 318 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 6447 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12270 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12498 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 941,71 | |
| Capture points | 6306 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 5727 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 553,06 | |
| WN7 | 718,17 | |
| WN8 | 831,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,67 | |
| Victories | 9 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 46,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 2,40 |
| Damage dealt | 520,73 | |
| Capture points | 41 | 2,73 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 696,20 | |
| WN7 | 870,02 | |
| WN8 | 539,93 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 172 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 71 | 41,28% |
| Defeats | 100 | 58,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,58% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 31,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 87 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.248,85 | |
| Capture points | 159 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 632,85 | |
| WN7 | 603,80 | |
| WN8 | 832,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 378 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,98 | |
| Victories | 170 | 44,97% |
| Defeats | 202 | 53,44% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 134 | 35,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 239 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 167 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.343,67 | |
| Capture points | 354 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 656,37 | |
| WN7 | 731,13 | |
| WN8 | 967,14 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 18,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.420,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 35 | 3,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 358,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 2 | 18,18% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.420,00 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 3,18 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 358,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 936 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| Victories | 355 | 37,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 577 | 61,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 304 | 32,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 518 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 715 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.752,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.497,50 | ||||
| Capture points | 2431 | 2,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4138 | 4,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 668,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 905,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 936 | |
| Victories | 355 | 37,93% |
| Defeats | 577 | 61,65% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,43% |
| Battles survived | 304 | 32,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 518 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 715 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.752,08 | |
| Capture points | 2431 | 2,60 |
| Defense points | 4138 | 4,42 |
| Experience | 668,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.497,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 905,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 13,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 86,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.682,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 268,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 3 | 13,64% |
| Defeats | 19 | 86,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.682,64 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 268,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen