ZillaDK

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277363145565
Ø Tier6,627,337,437,29
Victories1426551,43%133,33%6544,83%25945,84%
Defeats1318247,53%266,67%7652,41%29051,33%
Draws2891,04%00,00%42,76%162,83%
Battles survived730626,34%00,00%2517,24%11620,53%
Tanks destroyed247570,8900,00710,493110,55
Destruction ratio1,210,000,590,69
Tanks spotted335661,2162,001360,944590,81
Damage dealt993,57217,00803,64806,49
Capture points335001,2100,00300,214320,76
Defense points167170,6000,00200,14520,09
Experience565,06307,33583,99592,23
WN71209,21179,50671,19707,47
WN81574,110,00824,82851,38
Total
Battles27736
Ø Tier6,62
Victories1426551,43%
Defeats1318247,53%
Draws2891,04%
Battles survived730626,34%
Tanks destroyed247570,89
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted335661,21
Damage dealt993,57
Capture points335001,21
Defense points167170,60
Experience565,06
WN71209,21
WN81574,11
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier7,33
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt217,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience307,33
WN7179,50
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles145
Ø Tier7,43
Victories6544,83%
Defeats7652,41%
Draws42,76%
Battles survived2517,24%
Tanks destroyed710,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1360,94
Damage dealt803,64
Capture points300,21
Defense points200,14
Experience583,99
WN7671,19
WN8824,82
Past 30 days
Battles565
Ø Tier7,29
Victories25945,84%
Defeats29051,33%
Draws162,83%
Battles survived11620,53%
Tanks destroyed3110,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4590,81
Damage dealt806,49
Capture points4320,76
Defense points520,09
Experience592,23
WN7707,47
WN8851,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.717,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points172,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience436,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt1.717,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points172,83
Experience436,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories12736,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21661,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8423,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3581,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,750,000,000,00
Capture points3671,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1590,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience356,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories12736,08%
Defeats21661,36%
Draws92,56%
Battles survived8423,86%
Tanks destroyed2650,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3581,02
Damage dealt741,75
Capture points3671,04
Defense points1590,45
Experience356,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories13156,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9038,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8235,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2381,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,690,000,000,00
Capture points5482,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4041,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience638,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories13156,47%
Defeats9038,79%
Draws114,74%
Battles survived8235,34%
Tanks destroyed1520,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2381,03
Damage dealt1.049,69
Capture points5482,36
Defense points4041,74
Experience638,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories11855,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9343,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8238,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,550,000,000,00
Capture points2120,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories11855,14%
Defeats9343,46%
Draws31,40%
Battles survived8238,32%
Tanks destroyed1840,86
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1810,85
Damage dealt785,55
Capture points2120,99
Defense points1080,50
Experience494,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81454,77737296452,40%1881,71
KV-856908,64568143751,98%1738,40
SU-14-281374,9453985649,07%1691,97
IS-381510,2973175954,28%2052,59
T1 Cunningham1191,8232671757,60%1396,97
M18 Hellcat6844,3860668954,57%1691,12
Jagdpanther7848,9336461546,18%1070,09
T-345466,2037256654,77%1420,98
Type 64 6524,3058050350,50%1368,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81200,1381448655,14%1761,63
Grille5802,1237346448,49%2004,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5597,6755146253,68%1908,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102225,0767441646,88%1811,28
212A91373,5256441348,43%1319,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,7744640455,20%1145,32
SU-86940,8533539044,87%1436,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91958,9576638751,94%1874,69
Object 261101687,0858337650,27%1709,99
Jagdtiger92061,2565335845,81%1858,82
T54E191646,6566435453,95%1639,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81455,6481134353,06%1950,15
Jagdpanther II81351,0466033649,11%1491,16
Type 6191598,7176933250,30%1608,39
Jagdpanzer IV6374,3124531845,91%505,09
StuG III Ausf. G5423,2330431549,21%960,60
T6981202,2971429053,79%1644,23
KV-261004,7774027757,04%2169,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5364,0431227651,09%980,81
SU-122-44 71018,9264627156,09%1426,14
IS71051,6566025249,21%1491,28
T376693,2871925055,20%2221,70
M24 Chaffee5328,0643324349,79%1012,51
FV3046736,4348823749,79%1368,79
T-1091773,2483223656,36%1919,80
STA-181058,0270623150,22%1380,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5285,7033623055,22%914,66
FV20781159,6355322747,14%1460,98
IS-7102077,1067921849,08%1911,79
KV-15542,0936721248,11%1083,58
Tiger I71018,3868021146,92%1309,04
VK 36.01 (H)6780,5139720445,10%1450,19
T57 Heavy102151,4073519947,74%1738,29
Tiger II81401,0675619754,82%1949,61
M5 Stuart4185,5924919250,00%403,06
T-34-3 81157,2373418352,46%1478,71
Cromwell6612,1159017750,28%1234,72
T-54 first prototype 81212,3182217553,71%1928,15
FV380591470,3155017150,29%1543,57
T-5491500,4272615954,72%1634,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6783,7753115849,37%1483,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571237,3975314461,11%1948,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7832,9449714345,45%1184,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,8419713953,24%555,89
Crusader6331,9030913844,20%843,04
T-4481144,6679213056,15%1768,22
SU-54488,6322313047,69%1264,68
T71 DA7549,1571813057,69%1134,57
CS-52 LIS 8806,2965612952,71%802,41
AMX Chasseur de chars 81199,9873512745,67%1698,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7968,4872712654,76%1675,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81752,8681312456,45%2122,71
Marder II3189,8916712247,54%461,69
ARL 446774,1658711851,69%1419,95
T-34-856637,7556511156,76%1366,18
T675461,9526610749,53%1037,00
T2971486,2690010552,38%2151,86
M8A14228,7020210551,43%498,09
SU-15271180,0368510357,28%1918,37
SU-263257,0315010342,72%625,29
Sturer Emil7928,4059610049,00%1294,91
ARL V396797,705609647,92%1650,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,032419353,76%520,61
VK 30.02 (D)71039,707949260,87%1904,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8595,676218942,70%968,49
E 7591156,725918851,14%959,97
Covenanter5279,062658344,58%807,31
MS-11155,511847954,43%827,23
T25/271113,166947949,37%1608,54
Leichttraktor1124,011927850,00%501,75
AMX 13 757582,556677852,56%1244,24
T3 HMC2228,213107552,00%1029,19
Indien-Panzer81018,146647346,58%1344,48
Churchill I5465,143557243,06%840,39
AMX 50 10081105,645077238,89%1072,48
BDR G1 B5915,547606963,77%2401,91
Sturmpanzer II4392,931916845,59%1330,84
VK 30.01 (D)6699,016016850,00%1451,06
Renault FT1109,011426741,79%447,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6786,727046753,73%1851,78
M4A1 Sherman5450,033666558,46%1216,54
TVP VTU Koncept81030,146126456,25%1434,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,312186460,94%502,50
T-437960,758026464,06%2029,17
SU-855616,324666349,21%1579,51
Panzerjäger I2120,321466243,55%253,22
Bishop5522,484176248,39%1248,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6738,406545858,62%1698,54
AMX 12 t6434,196175752,63%1169,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7849,824575635,71%1026,71
Matilda4333,243495561,82%1016,07
Type 4 Chi-To6943,027455554,55%2458,15
A-205107,162355552,73%211,52
Churchill VII6789,156395246,15%1435,41
S35 CA5673,215345255,77%1593,71
AMX ELC bis5230,464335250,00%621,90
BT-22165,652125145,10%720,98
SU-10061020,616445152,94%2088,11
VK 28.016269,823875036,00%478,63
Birch Gun4342,982344850,00%1367,16
FV224 Chopper71161,008064856,25%1446,92
T3281614,899354761,70%2287,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5579,525994656,52%2121,40
ISU-15281084,625734542,22%988,48
IS-6 81630,098284548,89%2190,50
T216277,185424450,00%585,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81002,736554443,18%1142,43
SU-18293,841074341,86%331,55
STB-1101855,986634240,48%1381,80
Nashorn61007,386794257,14%2039,02
Leo7780,785564141,46%1016,62
T-284222,132153961,54%675,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007913,466393943,59%1350,47
Grille 15101828,155883948,72%1316,96
O-I6856,785723756,76%1528,76
Black Prince7994,397423647,22%1458,89
Sexton II3166,281663655,56%630,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5497,475333650,00%1429,67
Sherman Firefly6724,406203560,00%1516,92
T56 GMC3123,711633447,06%245,44
Waffenträger auf E 100102037,746433450,00%1334,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5447,443703237,50%824,90
AMX 404120,421923158,06%354,12
M3 Lee4328,502862850,00%1256,99
SU-76M4203,191452740,74%348,53
VK 30.01 (P)6828,656182661,54%1867,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505568,085502560,00%1455,45
O-I Experimental5738,796542462,50%1529,99
AMX 38381,041812378,26%264,08
Alecto4412,705072369,57%1352,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3189,861722245,45%445,32
BT-74147,572192138,10%280,98
Škoda T 256867,007472161,90%2200,04
M374253,501652055,00%803,52
M75216,752582055,00%671,82
Somua SAu 404349,304142055,00%1025,70
T499413,405082040,00%310,85
Sherman III5584,055701952,63%1847,33
TOG II* 6906,786361855,56%1513,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3174,182391747,06%540,79
T28 Prototype8344,653761741,18%100,79
B.U.G.I.6372,632511637,50%369,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,802131553,33%431,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581217,607161546,67%877,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I1181,572531450,00%1112,08
P26/404275,862191450,00%624,92
M5A1 Stuart4371,575141464,29%1353,28
M2 Medium Tank3139,071941428,57%278,55
AMX 13 909522,576431464,29%774,26
AMX AC mle. 467606,574831450,00%670,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474407,503071435,71%1319,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8858,006111442,86%964,29
Škoda T 245337,314111346,15%857,73
Type 1 Chi-He4553,856151353,85%2533,47
T-463272,002341346,15%1309,34
Lorraine 39L AM3129,691891330,77%156,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5507,086061353,85%1548,97
Hotchkiss H35293,921211233,33%195,59
P.435453,674941258,33%1185,23
T1 HMC2262,002391266,67%2064,20
Marder 38T4364,084181250,00%957,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81288,757421275,00%1448,88
M3 Stuart3252,732731181,82%1141,20
Strv m/425628,827791172,73%2458,25
Sav m/434225,453271145,45%441,96
Ikv 65 Alt II61072,186011136,36%2304,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6736,824761154,55%1207,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4206,003691154,55%585,41
FV227 Conceiver8615,735741145,45%478,51
Grant4274,103241040,00%639,66
14TP4101,701991060,00%301,64
DS PZInż5419,903121060,00%949,59
Black Prince II 7625,506171060,00%719,91
Lago4372,11503944,44%1211,08
Strv 746835,00585922,22%1684,29
Cruiser Mk. III3241,00378966,67%1236,34
Spähpanzer SP I C7391,56679977,78%699,00
T-50-2 6224,22401944,44%367,69
ST vz. 394261,88378850,00%705,03
Ikv 1035530,25616887,50%1582,81
UDES 14 Alt 58963,13576837,50%848,32
AT 25511,71506771,43%1405,88
Type 578812,00512728,57%540,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3284,50219666,67%1176,00
AT-12358,17465666,67%1845,83
Valentine AT4114,50259666,67%299,51
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3285,50604666,67%1012,68
M3 Light 361,1779633,33%0,00
Prototipo 6 8409,17391633,33%71,00
M15/423382,20317580,00%1354,38
Type 95 Heavy4272,20281540,00%635,16
Type T-345106,40260540,00%15,37
B14325,25331425,00%735,05
Stuart I-IV3337,50411450,00%1389,24
P.43 bis6259,2519140,00%190,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2299,25535475,00%1778,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,50288450,00%489,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2236,75392450,00%1074,50
M36 Jackson6610,00661450,00%906,56
Staghound Mk. III6391,50346425,00%447,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4367,00295450,00%989,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6417,50522450,00%885,24
Hummel6469,67283333,33%401,43
M22261,0031630,00%1458,20
M14/412186,33128333,33%449,08
VK 30.01 (H)5593,00646366,67%1633,03
Ikv 723209,67273333,33%422,13
Cruiser Mk. I1223,67331333,33%1094,94
Tiger (P)7169,00225333,33%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2176,333363100,00%980,52
LTP 3303,67260333,33%1321,63
43 M. Toldi III 375,67141333,33%71,59
Strv m/40L3118,50319250,00%257,20
SDP 44 Burza6461,50406250,00%603,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5113,00348250,00%116,02
KV-1SA 5600,0054120,00%862,11
T-29 3373,003292100,00%1533,30
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9944,5029920,00%409,97
Tetrarch 2146,00226250,00%567,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3308,50483250,00%1363,35
StuG IV 5333,0026320,00%562,87
Fiat 3000159,001731100,00%286,90
LT vz. 352258,004501100,00%1530,70
LT vz. 38354,003481100,00%264,10
Renault NC-311204,0015310,00%1037,28
M2 Light2226,004011100,00%1077,19
Pvlvv fm/422141,003831100,00%595,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 2323,0033110,00%1747,98
T2 Medium Tank2390,006151100,00%3126,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu6591,008391100,00%858,98
T-505160,0010710,00%249,53
Pz.Kpfw. I2193,006781100,00%1026,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002341100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0013510,00%0,00
L-60 250,007710,00%0,00
T1E6 2267,004281100,00%1524,10
T78 60,0013710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-04-14
Left: 2015-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2016-11-08