| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mars | 8 | 2707,29 | 1272 | 311 | 64,31% | 4246,90 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3598,87 | 1094 | 250 | 62,80% | 4023,11 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2970,63 | 1094 | 241 | 61,41% | 3469,28 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2417,56 | 1185 | 214 | 63,08% | 3601,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2582,57 | 1326 | 190 | 71,05% | 4137,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2877,14 | 1076 | 177 | 54,24% | 3433,87 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3483,77 | 1146 | 165 | 63,03% | 4022,27 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1162,87 | 926 | 156 | 53,21% | 2747,50 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3437,29 | 1094 | 147 | 59,86% | 3378,26 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3824,13 | 1128 | 136 | 58,82% | 3719,47 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4040,38 | 1251 | 133 | 66,17% | 4327,90 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 3837,94 | 1150 | 106 | 61,32% | 4108,00 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 4620,72 | 1344 | 105 | 61,90% | 5012,89 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3213,85 | 1317 | 100 | 70,00% | 3980,98 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 3052,49 | 1170 | 100 | 70,00% | 3374,23 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 3484,69 | 1372 | 100 | 73,00% | 4517,98 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 4437,37 | 1353 | 100 | 73,00% | 4916,15 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 3128,70 | 1269 | 100 | 65,00% | 4099,12 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 3218,66 | 1273 | 100 | 66,00% | 4314,66 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2831,06 | 1140 | 82 | 67,07% | 3500,49 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2488,25 | 1224 | 81 | 55,56% | 3908,93 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2696,73 | 1485 | 77 | 83,12% | 4524,15 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2840,47 | 1367 | 76 | 59,21% | 5247,77 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2656,51 | 1307 | 70 | 68,57% | 4023,75 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3826,80 | 1142 | 65 | 63,08% | 3479,30 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2999,84 | 1246 | 61 | 62,30% | 3500,39 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1860,47 | 991 | 51 | 50,98% | 2574,71 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1564,90 | 1135 | 51 | 68,63% | 3858,81 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2757,04 | 1178 | 49 | 63,27% | 3549,19 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2881,21 | 1051 | 48 | 54,17% | 3087,46 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2286,20 | 1109 | 46 | 52,17% | 3369,29 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2532,67 | 1078 | 46 | 60,87% | 3142,31 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2436,67 | 1278 | 43 | 67,44% | 4431,08 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 2548,36 | 1308 | 42 | 73,81% | 4791,06 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3289,83 | 996 | 41 | 56,10% | 3430,74 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3065,53 | 1293 | 40 | 67,50% | 3998,19 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3855,32 | 1230 | 38 | 68,42% | 3837,18 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2565,19 | 1288 | 36 | 69,44% | 4483,03 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1017,78 | 959 | 36 | 58,33% | 2521,33 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1980,68 | 1018 | 34 | 55,88% | 3443,79 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2869,85 | 1227 | 33 | 60,61% | 3653,70 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4006,28 | 1266 | 29 | 65,52% | 3719,11 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 3251,46 | 927 | 24 | 50,00% | 2920,94 |
Zhvejys
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4130 | 0 | 38 | 38 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,98 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 2619 | 63,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 68,42% | 26 | 68,42% |
| Defeats | 1462 | 35,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 28,95% | 11 | 28,95% |
| Draws | 49 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,63% | 1 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 1797 | 43,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 57,89% | 22 | 57,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6596 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 71 | 1,87 | 71 | 1,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,83 | 0,00 | 4,44 | 4,44 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5785 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 1,24 | 47 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 3.023,04 | 0,00 | 3.855,32 | 3.855,32 | ||||
| Capture points | 655 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4610 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.190,21 | 0,00 | 1.229,63 | 1.229,63 | ||||
| WN7 | 2169,47 | 0,00 | 2203,83 | 2203,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 3948,54 | 0,00 | 3915,82 | 4011,19 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4130 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,98 | |
| Victories | 2619 | 63,41% |
| Defeats | 1462 | 35,40% |
| Draws | 49 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 1797 | 43,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6596 | 1,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5785 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 3.023,04 | |
| Capture points | 655 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 4610 | 1,12 |
| Experience | 1.190,21 | |
| WN7 | 2169,47 | |
| WN8 | 3948,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 26 | 68,42% |
| Defeats | 11 | 28,95% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 57,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 1,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 3.855,32 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.229,63 | |
| WN7 | 2203,83 | |
| WN8 | 3915,82 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 26 | 68,42% |
| Defeats | 11 | 28,95% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 57,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 1,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 3.855,32 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.229,63 | |
| WN7 | 2203,83 | |
| WN8 | 4011,19 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 116 | 62,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 67 | 35,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 42,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 134 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.583,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 49 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.036,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 187 | |
| Victories | 116 | 62,03% |
| Defeats | 67 | 35,83% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,14% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 42,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 134 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.583,40 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 1.036,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1638 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||||
| Victories | 964 | 58,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 674 | 41,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 747 | 45,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1308 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,27 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1634 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 2.076,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.519,13 | ||||
| Capture points | 3913 | 2,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 6916 | 4,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 186 | 11,63 |
| Experience | 916,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 493,94 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1638 | |
| Victories | 964 | 58,85% |
| Defeats | 674 | 41,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 747 | 45,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1308 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1634 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.076,73 | |
| Capture points | 3913 | 2,39 |
| Defense points | 6916 | 4,22 |
| Experience | 916,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 6 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 10 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 2.519,13 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 186 | 11,63 |
| Experience | 493,94 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 599 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||||
| Victories | 371 | 61,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 224 | 37,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 270 | 45,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 561 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,44 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 348 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 2.901,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.929,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 316 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 314 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.047,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 319,17 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 599 | |
| Victories | 371 | 61,94% |
| Defeats | 224 | 37,40% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,67% |
| Battles survived | 270 | 45,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 561 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 348 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 2.901,59 | |
| Capture points | 316 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 314 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 1.047,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 3 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 15 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 2.929,28 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 319,17 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen