Zeleni_BiH

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340710176626
Ø Tier8,490,0010,039,37
Victories1747351,28%00,00%9252,27%32451,76%
Defeats1600046,96%00,00%8045,45%29246,65%
Draws5981,76%00,00%42,27%101,60%
Battles survived1229136,07%00,00%7140,34%23537,54%
Tanks destroyed334850,9800,001791,025890,94
Destruction ratio1,540,001,701,51
Tanks spotted294370,8600,00860,493860,62
Damage dealt1.517,460,002.035,661.802,38
Capture points419551,2300,006013,4114552,32
Defense points153350,4500,001110,632010,32
Experience625,670,00773,38794,44
WN71201,350,001178,261133,59
WN81648,760,001608,731569,20
Total
Battles34071
Ø Tier8,49
Victories1747351,28%
Defeats1600046,96%
Draws5981,76%
Battles survived1229136,07%
Tanks destroyed334850,98
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted294370,86
Damage dealt1.517,46
Capture points419551,23
Defense points153350,45
Experience625,67
WN71201,35
WN81648,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles176
Ø Tier10,03
Victories9252,27%
Defeats8045,45%
Draws42,27%
Battles survived7140,34%
Tanks destroyed1791,02
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted860,49
Damage dealt2.035,66
Capture points6013,41
Defense points1110,63
Experience773,38
WN71178,26
WN81608,73
Past 30 days
Battles626
Ø Tier9,37
Victories32451,76%
Defeats29246,65%
Draws101,60%
Battles survived23537,54%
Tanks destroyed5890,94
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted3860,62
Damage dealt1.802,38
Capture points14552,32
Defense points2010,32
Experience794,44
WN71133,59
WN81569,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4844,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5551,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4037,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,100,000,000,00
Capture points110,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience499,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4844,86%
Defeats5551,40%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived4037,38%
Tanks destroyed800,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted250,23
Damage dealt1.510,10
Capture points110,10
Defense points90,08
Experience499,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt685,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1300008
Victories57644,31%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Defeats69553,46%00,00%00,00%675,00%
Draws292,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46135,46%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Tanks destroyed9390,7200,0000,0020,25
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,33
Tanks spotted8830,6800,0000,0040,50
Damage dealt1.365,430,000,001.206,50
Capture points24781,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18761,4400,0000,00637,88
Experience525,860,000,00342,13
Total
Battles1300
Victories57644,31%
Defeats69553,46%
Draws292,23%
Battles survived46135,46%
Tanks destroyed9390,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted8830,68
Damage dealt1.365,43
Capture points24781,91
Defense points18761,44
Experience525,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.206,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points637,88
Experience342,13

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1476000
Victories76551,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70147,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53936,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11220,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6370,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.832,520,000,000,00
Capture points8280,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7490,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience663,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1476
Victories76551,83%
Defeats70147,49%
Draws100,68%
Battles survived53936,52%
Tanks destroyed11220,76
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted6370,43
Damage dealt1.832,52
Capture points8280,56
Defense points7490,51
Experience663,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81572,96689466054,66%2041,67
TVP T 50/51102249,02670267550,47%1938,14
CS-52 LIS 81634,22669106052,17%2258,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102253,2072599949,85%1893,52
Leopard Prototyp A91974,8056888850,34%1990,74
Object 261101668,0066487850,80%1529,68
Super Hellcat 71053,5249685053,88%1688,63
ISU-15281522,2655780753,53%1686,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101258,7165463652,04%1058,05
Object 268102124,1456755450,90%1477,56
Leopard 1102095,3763553647,57%1648,10
Vz. 55102467,9673052951,98%1973,19
Panhard EBR 105101170,5165748753,18%1350,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81407,7462745353,20%1684,62
LTTB8795,8059343053,49%1475,10
Object 140101841,6168142652,35%1530,84
Char Futur 4 92060,5576638752,45%2064,88
G.W. E 100101456,4156937448,93%1188,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291850,0769436355,37%1822,40
Type 64 6804,8751836351,79%2408,64
FV4005 Stage II101638,4849835747,06%1137,30
HWK 128765,7047234344,31%1243,96
IS-3-II91475,3961232346,75%1284,45
IS-2-II81142,2754131647,47%1235,23
T-5491341,8371231548,25%1368,20
Super Conqueror101905,1667731443,95%1352,74
Rinoceronte102061,8369431146,95%1579,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5347,5632830549,18%1097,95
Charioteer81445,5350830549,84%1723,18
CS-63102182,0070029550,51%1800,02
VK 28.016461,9036828850,00%1327,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91707,5084727855,76%1625,58
T-100 LT101224,6366027050,00%1455,46
Object 705A101895,2264325444,88%1383,59
G.W. Tiger91267,1658324644,31%1077,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7751,4041824249,59%1451,60
T110E3102134,5669822553,78%1487,27
Object 430U101856,6466322450,89%1464,30
Object 268 Version 4101844,3363622150,68%1370,00
Object 277101999,3079121760,83%1785,38
FV4004 Conway91986,5366621454,21%1886,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181153,8561320947,85%1252,21
SU-10181327,7569220448,53%1594,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68768,7454319747,21%1386,74
Concept No. 5101925,2374419751,27%1434,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591102,1957719647,45%1092,64
121B 101735,0566019445,88%1288,96
Object 70491495,9170718855,32%1152,81
SU-14-281377,1175118558,38%1584,23
IS-381305,6573318455,98%1638,93
LTG7727,6647817749,15%1418,16
212A91675,5265517251,74%1900,32
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61061,8556416355,83%2042,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481390,8971616252,47%1539,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,6836516251,85%1164,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791858,8481816150,31%1680,52
Excalibur 61153,5252616056,88%2069,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81126,3855915547,10%1357,80
Prototipo Standard B91605,1278615451,95%1469,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81430,2148515451,95%1469,66
KV-26953,1451515342,48%1532,77
IS-M81171,2962815350,33%1358,87
T-4481110,8753515146,36%1493,78
SMV CC-6781219,8767014950,34%1314,60
FV380591298,0569614948,32%1315,04
Type 6191492,9767514339,16%1324,11
SU-100M171094,9150914251,41%1555,53
Object 70591562,4378014254,23%1521,70
KV-15677,7243213557,78%1632,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101359,4459513447,01%1021,48
ST-II101675,6368413359,40%1290,12
T-62A101688,1559012846,88%1339,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007933,7655012755,91%1569,36
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71128,7948212452,42%1591,41
MT-256409,9540012151,24%1175,89
T-1091389,2467412048,33%1283,01
T-54 ltwt.9865,1364112048,33%1101,28
P.43 bis6795,7053611855,08%1586,72
Versuchspanzer 5791793,1688411551,30%1535,57
P.44 Pantera81074,6162511447,37%1254,17
O-I6995,8955011457,89%1938,04
BZ-75102072,5572710946,79%1624,99
BZ-6891666,6484010754,21%1586,19
Hotchkiss EBR7655,5266610554,29%1568,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871253,1875610459,62%1970,38
Lion 102131,7065510144,55%1727,65
Object 25791650,8584110050,00%1683,43
T7 Combat Car 2148,682489646,88%677,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581615,609259247,83%1509,99
AE Phase I 91507,156589253,26%1433,96
SU-1527833,773669044,44%948,93
STB-1101823,766589047,78%1415,09
Obsidian 81232,617168755,17%1618,95
G.W. Panther71267,847248643,02%1746,56
T-505344,112788253,66%1136,69
BZ-16681196,416998048,75%1323,71
SU-1006618,084547943,04%898,94
Hummel6885,625117757,14%1391,51
P.43 ter71015,376467656,58%1715,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102168,767787653,95%1574,83
S-5171079,527826953,62%1344,59
M446794,135576956,52%1530,81
Challenger71035,206796553,85%1448,16
SU-855457,652486040,00%861,27
Object 780 101967,256626048,33%1506,18
T-1506520,174135949,15%692,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7816,114245750,88%1089,83
Tiger I71423,199005450,00%1949,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4117,712494852,08%269,39
Kampfpanzer 67101674,027824751,06%1192,21
TVP VTU Koncept81023,184834445,45%1162,07
AT 15A 7669,254474447,73%787,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691211,886584240,48%864,69
T-284327,113293745,95%957,64
Panhard AMD 178B6480,705033756,76%1338,67
Kunze Panzer 91807,445883644,44%1658,54
LTP 371,281633658,33%222,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507873,316383565,71%1126,65
SU-85B4220,381853441,18%320,77
SU-86984,916883360,61%1519,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6787,265603164,52%1328,67
SU-54138,971303135,48%53,36
Grille5616,844223141,94%1339,31
Churchill I5664,805433050,00%1372,94
SMV CC-567729,595302944,83%812,92
SU-263124,211152842,86%128,10
FV601 Saladin81142,257362850,00%1400,55
Type 586806,234292653,85%1493,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6810,385502653,85%1430,65
BZ-5871060,465822445,83%1317,88
FV2078647,045222441,67%484,28
A-205153,101832147,62%327,80
T-463138,951672060,00%525,50
KV-1SA 5733,256132060,00%1736,32
BT-74131,162641963,16%414,44
M2 Medium Tank3132,582021952,63%364,09
SU-76M4223,471791957,89%573,19
SU-100Y 6819,583711931,58%1157,81
StuG III Ausf. B4513,723621844,44%1164,06
IS-2 shielded 71007,174581850,00%1294,76
SU-130PM 82422,676461861,11%2664,13
P.435421,443371650,00%971,19
AMX 404199,812141650,00%606,05
TNH T Vz. 5192081,569421656,25%2127,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6407,564871656,25%484,39
M127724,804591533,33%691,74
IS-7102914,5710721464,29%2744,41
Matilda4318,693631369,23%923,82
Valentine3360,383011346,15%1478,15
FV3046151,381791338,46%3,11
T-29 392,002131369,23%299,03
LT vz. 35235,58991250,00%88,26
Somua SAu 404299,082481250,00%637,18
KV-37478,003581163,64%555,21
FSV Scheme A71025,828261163,64%1509,96
T1E6 289,002231145,45%214,29
Achilles6788,005561050,00%1416,09
T-50-2 6247,402811050,00%454,13
SU-182170,22173955,56%1208,44
Cruiser Mk. II2262,67163933,33%1020,76
AT 25368,78246922,22%575,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6533,11410944,44%1256,76
FV201 (A45) 7580,22335933,33%496,31
ELC EVEN 90 8670,11548933,33%1040,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81080,56673955,56%1092,42
Type 91 Heavy3305,50224837,50%1054,75
SU-122A598,13163837,50%2,09
Executor111841,25755850,00%1105,34
Primo Victoria 8986,75737850,00%1390,37
T-262123,86148757,14%516,03
Cruiser Mk. I1166,71204757,14%861,54
Semovente M415623,71412742,86%1308,61
AMX ELC bis5541,00452757,14%2022,33
T-34-85M 6772,86417728,57%1037,74
Strv fm/211236,17338633,33%1305,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6901,33418633,33%2233,38
T 55A 91679,00870666,67%1711,91
LT vz. 383162,60169540,00%428,96
AT-12111,00141560,00%371,26
Tetrarch 2174,20166560,00%843,84
T28 Concept 71289,2041450,00%2012,95
Turtle Mk. I 81619,40574560,00%1596,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2206,75276475,00%1303,43
P26/404495,25396450,00%1510,55
M5A1 Stuart4156,50306475,00%526,73
T2 Medium Tank2243,75289425,00%1280,63
Valentine AT4580,75275425,00%1445,39
Somua S353476,00556450,00%1532,25
FV230 Canopener10871,75526425,00%300,79
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9990,5042640,00%460,07
Löwe 81234,50501425,00%1229,38
Object 452K 101626,00756450,00%1109,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I1173,00217366,67%1016,38
Renault Otsu1143,00298333,33%493,61
Leichttraktor1207,67391333,33%989,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505457,00381366,67%947,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4636,67602366,67%2005,51
L-60 230,00187366,67%257,75
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5583,67413333,33%1617,82
Fiat 30001212,50307250,00%1104,05
T1 Cunningham1223,00291250,00%1493,04
Strv m/40L3487,50386250,00%1780,09
BT-22129,50213250,00%466,93
Škoda T 256128,0012120,00%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)6961,50992250,00%1779,22
MS-11115,002822100,00%620,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)317,501922100,00%261,00
Type T-345498,006852100,00%1430,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3212,00302250,00%560,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2264,50415250,00%1114,81
Maus101740,5012422100,00%1513,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3562,5055120,00%1989,00
FV4202 81946,5067320,00%3584,53
Dicker Max 6992,505132100,00%1820,36
Kolohousenka1299,006591100,00%1920,48
Renault FT193,002731100,00%533,45
ST vz. 39434,004161100,00%261,00
M15/423362,005461100,00%1404,72
4TP1250,005281100,00%1484,70
Renault NC-31156,002961100,00%297,29
Tiger (P)71285,009771100,00%1538,07
Pz.Kpfw. I211,003711100,00%261,00
Object 26391254,0046510,00%828,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51308,0062310,00%3315,99
Lorraine 50 t 91549,0023410,00%1019,80
T-45 2140,008710,00%388,32
T-54 first prototype 8893,008761100,00%1172,72
Valiant 5198,005631100,00%392,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-06
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2024-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-10
Left: 2023-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-24
Left: 2022-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-01
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-27
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-21
Left: 2020-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2020-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-14
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-17
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-27
Left: 2020-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-12
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-04-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-05
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-15
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-05
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2018-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2017-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2017-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-18
Left: 2017-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2017-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-02
Left: 2016-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2016-04-17