| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 970,11 | 520 | 3747 | 49,59% | 1061,69 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 670,66 | 510 | 2509 | 49,30% | 1342,87 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 319,97 | 326 | 2200 | 50,05% | 1586,77 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 579,87 | 395 | 1312 | 53,13% | 1140,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 539,51 | 501 | 1185 | 55,27% | 2844,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 627,36 | 557 | 1129 | 52,52% | 1568,13 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1323,58 | 556 | 1122 | 45,19% | 992,10 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 983,49 | 556 | 1101 | 46,14% | 1061,00 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 864,30 | 449 | 1079 | 47,91% | 854,31 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 396,33 | 383 | 1051 | 47,95% | 931,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 474,64 | 328 | 1007 | 50,65% | 1132,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 496,89 | 317 | 968 | 47,00% | 621,27 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 240,72 | 326 | 958 | 47,29% | 1255,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 464,84 | 509 | 947 | 66,31% | 1453,05 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 489,09 | 448 | 944 | 45,55% | 1304,63 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 702,52 | 442 | 924 | 48,16% | 901,90 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 817,27 | 637 | 918 | 51,20% | 1370,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 945,27 | 517 | 916 | 42,25% | 856,47 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 797,81 | 511 | 907 | 45,98% | 748,96 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 421,33 | 544 | 763 | 55,44% | 1426,89 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 723,14 | 400 | 756 | 46,56% | 792,99 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1206,49 | 457 | 748 | 45,86% | 1177,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 933,84 | 401 | 744 | 41,67% | 787,03 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1177,77 | 535 | 671 | 49,03% | 1050,13 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 783,63 | 448 | 639 | 51,64% | 916,69 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 664,00 | 386 | 557 | 48,11% | 843,49 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 285,07 | 245 | 555 | 51,53% | 687,86 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1000,98 | 567 | 548 | 47,81% | 988,03 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 948,35 | 535 | 525 | 52,00% | 992,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 349,42 | 384 | 519 | 45,28% | 506,71 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 323,03 | 325 | 506 | 36,96% | 1326,39 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1177,11 | 536 | 484 | 41,32% | 814,69 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 450,91 | 494 | 480 | 48,96% | 1277,33 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 867,58 | 430 | 433 | 48,27% | 885,33 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 471,88 | 296 | 403 | 45,91% | 656,23 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 740,74 | 450 | 399 | 41,35% | 508,80 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 609,08 | 412 | 386 | 52,33% | 895,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 319,69 | 305 | 386 | 47,41% | 836,22 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 491,24 | 496 | 357 | 49,58% | 504,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 226,55 | 274 | 354 | 50,28% | 730,11 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 869,09 | 444 | 352 | 43,75% | 609,72 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 408,11 | 211 | 351 | 48,72% | 1175,82 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 714,18 | 428 | 350 | 48,00% | 864,43 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 743,12 | 438 | 344 | 47,67% | 832,74 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 889,92 | 510 | 298 | 42,62% | 810,12 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1062,16 | 453 | 289 | 43,60% | 776,28 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 256,85 | 353 | 288 | 43,06% | 298,94 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1073,34 | 617 | 286 | 51,75% | 1018,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 161,02 | 193 | 263 | 42,59% | 180,79 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 957,26 | 476 | 256 | 48,05% | 895,39 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 798,48 | 493 | 244 | 47,54% | 852,38 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 606,99 | 418 | 239 | 45,19% | 553,89 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 316,85 | 392 | 238 | 47,90% | 1275,71 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 964,81 | 647 | 236 | 47,46% | 1026,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 682,54 | 334 | 228 | 43,86% | 776,46 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 260,62 | 317 | 226 | 46,46% | 493,26 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 331,02 | 337 | 226 | 42,04% | 412,30 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 735,41 | 452 | 226 | 43,36% | 676,76 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 401,33 | 284 | 221 | 50,23% | 400,91 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 531,46 | 490 | 213 | 51,64% | 1074,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 268,46 | 214 | 209 | 46,41% | 845,32 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1046,47 | 559 | 209 | 50,72% | 1020,62 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179,75 | 271 | 207 | 51,21% | 447,04 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 599,49 | 405 | 202 | 47,03% | 655,25 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 411,44 | 531 | 200 | 50,50% | 1848,45 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 200,21 | 211 | 199 | 50,75% | 379,62 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 592,71 | 315 | 198 | 43,43% | 575,86 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1241,50 | 614 | 191 | 46,07% | 1009,68 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1008,41 | 546 | 191 | 45,55% | 729,59 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 692,56 | 486 | 188 | 45,21% | 811,08 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 840,91 | 481 | 184 | 54,35% | 872,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 853,74 | 546 | 174 | 51,72% | 796,51 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 552,65 | 389 | 169 | 49,70% | 865,73 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 215,43 | 263 | 164 | 53,66% | 635,78 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 539,95 | 346 | 164 | 44,51% | 658,41 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 514,22 | 336 | 159 | 55,35% | 813,86 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 151,69 | 261 | 153 | 44,44% | 178,93 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 254,41 | 178 | 150 | 56,00% | 870,17 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 503,78 | 528 | 150 | 50,00% | 648,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 659,26 | 334 | 145 | 48,28% | 725,27 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 459,11 | 289 | 131 | 48,09% | 679,30 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 308,28 | 237 | 127 | 44,09% | 326,05 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 198,55 | 235 | 124 | 55,65% | 582,82 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 643,97 | 500 | 123 | 50,41% | 711,73 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 568,94 | 320 | 120 | 41,67% | 826,88 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 519,74 | 342 | 119 | 48,74% | 689,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 311,07 | 255 | 119 | 43,70% | 279,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 711,10 | 583 | 113 | 50,44% | 1326,78 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 398,88 | 266 | 113 | 46,02% | 514,86 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 166,16 | 286 | 113 | 49,56% | 360,17 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 109,68 | 158 | 112 | 56,25% | 277,29 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1278,64 | 513 | 108 | 37,04% | 761,44 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 616,05 | 406 | 107 | 44,86% | 484,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 25,98 | 138 | 97 | 42,27% | 21,72 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 134,43 | 180 | 96 | 50,00% | 501,57 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 434,67 | 226 | 95 | 41,05% | 530,80 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 385,26 | 270 | 95 | 53,68% | 670,39 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 245,16 | 209 | 93 | 47,31% | 407,18 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1181,45 | 473 | 93 | 43,01% | 702,13 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 396,89 | 314 | 85 | 57,65% | 582,74 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 308,84 | 232 | 85 | 36,47% | 422,28 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 143,79 | 204 | 85 | 52,94% | 365,41 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1072,06 | 477 | 84 | 41,67% | 701,01 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 264,86 | 293 | 84 | 53,57% | 936,10 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 308,21 | 206 | 82 | 42,68% | 522,48 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 151,36 | 246 | 81 | 46,91% | 299,90 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 208,49 | 282 | 81 | 49,38% | 362,66 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 886,05 | 506 | 79 | 46,84% | 706,81 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 645,17 | 378 | 78 | 51,28% | 705,71 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 476,34 | 359 | 76 | 46,05% | 687,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 274,52 | 173 | 75 | 34,67% | 498,13 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 411,49 | 308 | 75 | 52,00% | 575,52 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 218,36 | 300 | 72 | 55,56% | 702,32 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 345,26 | 299 | 72 | 43,06% | 300,39 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 269,57 | 303 | 68 | 54,41% | 482,18 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 216,73 | 209 | 66 | 46,97% | 395,13 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 771,59 | 419 | 66 | 48,48% | 924,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 176,66 | 204 | 64 | 42,19% | 344,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 74,97 | 121 | 62 | 43,55% | 154,22 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 83,12 | 97 | 60 | 46,67% | 290,40 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 181,28 | 204 | 58 | 48,28% | 551,99 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 120,92 | 154 | 53 | 45,28% | 409,46 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 276,58 | 246 | 53 | 60,38% | 448,36 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 320,12 | 253 | 52 | 44,23% | 417,19 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 898,00 | 652 | 51 | 52,94% | 894,10 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 302,43 | 225 | 46 | 32,61% | 156,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 92,96 | 223 | 46 | 50,00% | 278,09 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 137,71 | 170 | 45 | 46,67% | 255,29 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 142,53 | 196 | 45 | 48,89% | 221,44 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 151,22 | 207 | 45 | 46,67% | 309,95 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 914,67 | 487 | 45 | 37,78% | 688,20 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 984,05 | 552 | 44 | 43,18% | 1052,93 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 383,19 | 378 | 42 | 64,29% | 896,97 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 70,00 | 151 | 42 | 52,38% | 208,96 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 166,15 | 216 | 41 | 36,59% | 161,78 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 955,58 | 738 | 40 | 50,00% | 1587,81 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 152,77 | 160 | 39 | 43,59% | 523,04 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95,47 | 254 | 36 | 52,78% | 118,86 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 214,40 | 230 | 35 | 51,43% | 475,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56,62 | 119 | 34 | 55,88% | 143,44 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 655,44 | 540 | 34 | 50,00% | 649,79 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 413,19 | 323 | 32 | 56,25% | 800,48 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1385,68 | 600 | 31 | 35,48% | 768,40 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 930,42 | 576 | 31 | 54,84% | 1038,11 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 176,57 | 194 | 30 | 33,33% | 276,91 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1844,13 | 734 | 30 | 53,33% | 1327,66 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 143,48 | 121 | 27 | 37,04% | 196,97 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1862,58 | 718 | 24 | 50,00% | 1233,24 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 260,57 | 262 | 23 | 39,13% | 33,20 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 626,61 | 430 | 23 | 52,17% | 818,58 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 759,09 | 536 | 23 | 56,52% | 956,46 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129,27 | 176 | 22 | 50,00% | 346,68 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 232,82 | 201 | 22 | 50,00% | 727,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 614,55 | 367 | 22 | 50,00% | 500,38 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 132,48 | 191 | 21 | 52,38% | 356,61 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1424,80 | 592 | 20 | 40,00% | 1028,03 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 93,45 | 161 | 20 | 60,00% | 310,51 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 139,35 | 188 | 20 | 50,00% | 346,74 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 62,84 | 148 | 19 | 68,42% | 252,38 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86,16 | 74 | 19 | 31,58% | 216,55 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 128,58 | 267 | 19 | 52,63% | 206,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 592,32 | 507 | 19 | 31,58% | 862,50 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 121,29 | 185 | 17 | 41,18% | 178,67 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43,31 | 72 | 16 | 18,75% | 0,01 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 880,50 | 557 | 16 | 37,50% | 619,40 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 939,50 | 545 | 16 | 31,25% | 616,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 131,79 | 104 | 14 | 28,57% | 165,40 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 506,00 | 427 | 14 | 35,71% | 311,06 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 42,38 | 84 | 13 | 38,46% | 1,78 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 204,54 | 284 | 13 | 46,15% | 343,75 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 299,46 | 295 | 13 | 30,77% | 444,12 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 419,69 | 354 | 13 | 46,15% | 884,24 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 802,92 | 536 | 13 | 38,46% | 479,81 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 34,25 | 91 | 12 | 41,67% | 6,87 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 181,25 | 184 | 12 | 66,67% | 569,83 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 753,08 | 521 | 12 | 41,67% | 476,04 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1171,17 | 516 | 12 | 58,33% | 1136,62 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1947,83 | 1038 | 12 | 66,67% | 1290,30 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 439,73 | 521 | 11 | 72,73% | 1087,31 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 160,55 | 153 | 11 | 36,36% | 593,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 313,64 | 369 | 11 | 54,55% | 437,67 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 586,10 | 375 | 10 | 40,00% | 398,25 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 809,50 | 520 | 10 | 60,00% | 779,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 427,70 | 357 | 10 | 50,00% | 595,48 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 701,20 | 417 | 10 | 40,00% | 574,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 360,22 | 406 | 9 | 44,44% | 197,15 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 46,88 | 71 | 8 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 868,25 | 361 | 8 | 37,50% | 572,07 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 190,29 | 270 | 7 | 71,43% | 581,20 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 979,86 | 452 | 7 | 42,86% | 586,18 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 405,57 | 344 | 7 | 85,71% | 1502,31 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1238,14 | 318 | 7 | 28,57% | 652,22 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 77,14 | 208 | 7 | 28,57% | 143,81 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 149,83 | 182 | 6 | 33,33% | 452,23 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 58,33 | 150 | 6 | 66,67% | 220,86 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2208,17 | 633 | 6 | 50,00% | 1268,69 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 294,83 | 462 | 6 | 66,67% | 743,49 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88,80 | 123 | 5 | 20,00% | 143,71 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 107,00 | 123 | 5 | 20,00% | 335,64 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 546,20 | 535 | 5 | 40,00% | 342,90 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 658,80 | 258 | 5 | 20,00% | 440,53 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 118,40 | 137 | 5 | 20,00% | 189,61 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 609,60 | 532 | 5 | 60,00% | 1029,10 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 844,00 | 563 | 5 | 40,00% | 296,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 272,75 | 293 | 4 | 25,00% | 735,65 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 60,25 | 113 | 4 | 50,00% | 124,09 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 139,00 | 214 | 4 | 50,00% | 407,54 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1824,75 | 1102 | 4 | 100,00% | 1332,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 178,50 | 185 | 4 | 25,00% | 377,03 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 476,00 | 564 | 4 | 50,00% | 406,56 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 862,50 | 360 | 4 | 25,00% | 494,09 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 141,75 | 219 | 4 | 25,00% | 466,31 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 965,00 | 484 | 4 | 50,00% | 522,70 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 106,00 | 137 | 3 | 33,33% | 107,77 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 85,33 | 114 | 3 | 33,33% | 86,83 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 565,67 | 272 | 3 | 33,33% | 57,27 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 385,33 | 242 | 3 | 33,33% | 711,71 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 73,00 | 62 | 2 | 0,00% | 110,72 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130,50 | 264 | 2 | 50,00% | 591,24 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 56,50 | 156 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 242,50 | 164 | 2 | 50,00% | 699,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 26,00 | 68 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1976,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 1323,15 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 931,00 | 308 | 1 | 0,00% | 865,53 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1438,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 963,72 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 427,00 | 253 | 1 | 0,00% | 1764,47 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 437,00 | 548 | 1 | 100,00% | 2733,94 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 25,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 500 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 109,00 | 106 | 1 | 0,00% | 40,10 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 247,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 831,13 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 0,00 | 167 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Yomsky
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50697 | 16 | 90 | 315 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,05 | 6,56 | 5,31 | 5,15 | ||||
| Victories | 24585 | 48,49% | 7 | 43,75% | 47 | 52,22% | 158 | 50,16% |
| Defeats | 25516 | 50,33% | 9 | 56,25% | 42 | 46,67% | 153 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 596 | 1,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,11% | 4 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 11836 | 23,35% | 5 | 31,25% | 23 | 25,56% | 79 | 25,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33753 | 0,67 | 13 | 0,81 | 72 | 0,80 | 304 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 1,18 | 1,07 | 1,29 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40252 | 0,79 | 10 | 0,63 | 63 | 0,70 | 246 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 651,79 | 976,25 | 811,58 | 715,27 | ||||
| Capture points | 66905 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 111 | 1,23 | 459 | 1,46 |
| Defense points | 28463 | 0,56 | 15 | 0,94 | 111 | 1,23 | 244 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 430,29 | 437,06 | 412,26 | 494,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 866,26 | 1005,94 | 1199,74 | 1152,80 | ||||
| WN8 | 942,92 | 1123,07 | 1330,76 | 1231,36 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50697 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,05 | |
| Victories | 24585 | 48,49% |
| Defeats | 25516 | 50,33% |
| Draws | 596 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 11836 | 23,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33753 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40252 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 651,79 | |
| Capture points | 66905 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 28463 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 430,29 | |
| WN7 | 866,26 | |
| WN8 | 942,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,56 | |
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 976,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,94 |
| Experience | 437,06 | |
| WN7 | 1005,94 | |
| WN8 | 1123,07 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 90 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,31 | |
| Victories | 47 | 52,22% |
| Defeats | 42 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 25,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 811,58 | |
| Capture points | 111 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 111 | 1,23 |
| Experience | 412,26 | |
| WN7 | 1199,74 | |
| WN8 | 1330,76 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 315 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,15 | |
| Victories | 158 | 50,16% |
| Defeats | 153 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 79 | 25,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 304 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 246 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 715,27 | |
| Capture points | 459 | 1,46 |
| Defense points | 244 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 494,33 | |
| WN7 | 1152,80 | |
| WN8 | 1231,36 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 246,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 47,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 246,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 47,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen