YURIYKOVTUN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1219333665382
Ø Tier7,739,479,118,93
Victories6398352,47%1952,78%3452,31%20152,62%
Defeats5636746,23%1747,22%2843,08%17445,55%
Draws15831,30%00,00%34,62%71,83%
Battles survived3264126,77%1336,11%2436,92%12833,51%
Tanks destroyed1055550,87401,11671,033921,03
Destruction ratio1,181,741,631,54
Tanks spotted2321091,90501,39681,054201,10
Damage dealt1.116,352.015,141.679,631.641,40
Capture points1001710,8200,001241,912050,54
Defense points783470,6400,0000,00930,24
Experience538,08559,64527,71625,94
WN71245,291339,531198,811240,21
WN81524,161708,141509,781638,44
Total
Battles121933
Ø Tier7,73
Victories6398352,47%
Defeats5636746,23%
Draws15831,30%
Battles survived3264126,77%
Tanks destroyed1055550,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2321091,90
Damage dealt1.116,35
Capture points1001710,82
Defense points783470,64
Experience538,08
WN71245,29
WN81524,16
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier9,47
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1747,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed401,11
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted501,39
Damage dealt2.015,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,64
WN71339,53
WN81708,14
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,11
Victories3452,31%
Defeats2843,08%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived2436,92%
Tanks destroyed671,03
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted681,05
Damage dealt1.679,63
Capture points1241,91
Defense points00,00
Experience527,71
WN71198,81
WN81509,78
Past 30 days
Battles382
Ø Tier8,93
Victories20152,62%
Defeats17445,55%
Draws71,83%
Battles survived12833,51%
Tanks destroyed3921,03
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted4201,10
Damage dealt1.641,40
Capture points2050,54
Defense points930,24
Experience625,94
WN71240,21
WN81638,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted382,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats861,54%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted382,92
Damage dealt825,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience380,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience528,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted271,69
Damage dealt1.124,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points342,13
Experience528,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt521,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories11253,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7937,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2581,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,730,000,000,00
Capture points5682,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3891,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience609,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories11253,85%
Defeats9344,71%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived7937,98%
Tanks destroyed1410,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2581,24
Damage dealt1.127,73
Capture points5682,73
Defense points3891,87
Experience609,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,630,000,000,00
Capture points352,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience295,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted201,25
Damage dealt545,63
Capture points352,19
Defense points150,94
Experience295,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71061,566111594154,81%1728,91
T499999,275461439252,26%1578,57
T71 DA7736,11543868752,11%1608,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81482,55530600253,22%1711,40
Char Futur 4 91865,95713424655,53%1930,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101790,06538368550,39%1598,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102241,24651324453,39%1733,40
T-345416,21325306456,14%1222,59
Super Hellcat 7992,14577280954,65%1610,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81313,24700277152,58%1616,90
T34 81229,35527238250,38%1524,09
AMX 13 909613,36491197150,43%794,48
TS-5 81390,03663181752,83%1510,22
Object 261101382,42436177549,13%1296,31
S-5171484,93452173454,33%2374,77
T3091922,78630161453,22%1884,04
TVP T 50/51101689,17637157846,26%1323,67
KV-15595,22412154852,91%1375,52
T-1091325,80557149350,70%1268,30
Cobra 91820,65757133053,16%1831,22
Kunze Panzer 91656,68684124854,01%1709,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8709,14488120950,95%1258,24
IS-381145,12513108652,39%1362,27
IS-7101711,73641104953,38%1447,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91225,4848999147,63%1155,26
FV215b (183) 101878,1666090352,27%1420,03
FV3046646,2340090352,05%1116,92
212A91567,0646783852,51%1765,66
Ferdinand81477,5261080253,74%1684,44
AMX 12 t6348,4635873549,66%808,95
KV-856717,8041171153,16%1258,53
T6981115,4354168552,55%1500,67
Škoda T 256846,2857066551,58%1848,08
T110E4101939,2556662351,69%1501,10
T 55A 91291,8460662354,09%1256,71
Type T-345462,4834962055,48%1429,84
SU-14-281188,3540060251,00%1540,47
Hummel6985,0238254751,92%1736,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68506,9758353850,00%779,98
UDES 0381267,6161852151,44%1459,10
SU-1006838,2341648457,64%1738,44
Lorraine 40 t 81227,9163647950,10%1458,33
121B 101591,2869147654,83%1296,25
T57 Heavy101866,6255547146,92%1457,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 8945,9554046648,71%1238,57
T-34-856421,8929746046,09%657,18
MT-256130,6530145252,43%223,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101004,5551443846,12%738,70
AT 1581240,1161143151,74%1426,89
Tiger I71119,8360742953,38%1643,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101687,3059742647,89%1190,40
T92 HMC101280,8359242253,32%1132,83
T-103 81137,8056641850,72%1219,01
AE Phase I 91548,4571040551,36%1445,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6622,1757940157,86%1777,80
SU-263316,6317839251,53%922,76
KV-26480,5129037345,58%642,80
T54E191421,9954837349,33%1300,72
IS7756,7541636550,14%942,56
Hotchkiss EBR7495,8653736150,42%987,90
T-50579,4822535650,56%106,86
SU-86874,3331534346,94%1310,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6548,4757133655,65%1678,76
G.W. Panther7985,0342833449,40%1371,22
SU-1527988,2044831751,42%1479,52
T28 Concept 71021,4648331048,71%1464,61
K-91-PT 91368,0963130157,48%1323,76
Chi-Ni2229,1528529654,39%1385,01
T-50-2 6568,4852529651,01%1584,02
A-436620,3643228754,70%1266,19
SU-54407,4421128547,72%934,08
M60 101384,2455527648,19%994,58
A-20546,9018227548,73%97,02
STG Guard 81040,5446326446,97%1209,14
UDES 14 Alt 581180,6063026046,15%1541,66
KV-371080,7455225055,60%1599,40
KV-137409,9635024648,37%483,11
Churchill VII6763,3143224553,06%1511,69
AMX 13 757377,3941923251,29%654,43
IS-2-II81091,4450223050,43%1214,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3227,2327822961,14%780,62
AT 77937,0958021753,92%1190,28
Type 586735,5564721154,03%1663,02
KV-48974,1046420947,85%1045,45
M24 Chaffee5353,2836820453,43%1271,36
T25/27956,7248919953,77%1553,63
Jagdpanther71000,8447619453,61%1442,03
BT-7457,0814318947,09%77,92
M446712,3948618851,60%1246,54
SU-855397,6922718351,37%869,45
A-447865,5753117147,95%1420,26
T-1506669,3936916950,89%1172,84
M3 Lee4244,5921516745,51%739,81
Churchill Gun Carrier6601,7230016749,70%1091,37
Churchill I5549,9236316653,61%1256,83
T-284240,7121116447,56%626,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507760,5736216147,20%958,51
M10 RBFM 5745,6160116056,25%1749,94
Type 4 Chi-To6760,2165415756,69%1717,21
SU-100M17991,8051615549,03%1427,67
Panhard AMD 178B6417,3339115549,68%1150,28
Staghound Mk. III6775,8567114852,03%1609,76
Grille5535,5524014749,66%1207,26
M18 Hellcat6799,5750214555,17%1622,70
M10 Wolverine5606,3033314450,00%1607,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8619,5244514148,23%975,61
FV201 (A45) 7830,5654914059,29%1230,40
ST-I91238,6753113548,89%1038,76
Object 4168813,0846713052,31%918,88
T7 Combat Car 2107,6624012958,14%508,74
T216326,8536712453,23%791,92
VK 36.01 (H)6754,2866112351,22%1469,48
M4A1 Sherman5386,5328612245,08%892,12
Nashorn6737,5542012245,90%1239,47
Marder 38T4508,4137511958,82%1640,64
T28 Prototype81139,6448011245,54%1134,76
Light Mk. VIC 2136,4623411250,00%670,16
T-602168,0221810957,80%784,46
A46 6510,5959310656,60%1724,22
M75394,2735210564,76%1739,77
T-26298,3415010450,00%344,69
AMX ELC bis5118,2324710146,53%189,82
SU-14-171105,9343110051,00%1994,10
BT-22120,351689252,17%463,83
VK 30.01 (H)5601,024099050,00%1686,96
M8A14391,102638952,81%1062,43
Sturer Emil7823,123538639,53%1051,63
Excalibur 6783,374418646,51%1180,79
MS-1160,861048543,53%84,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5540,513608151,85%1347,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7685,134367738,96%851,03
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5458,344277750,65%1649,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5403,554887556,00%1230,04
BZ-587681,185366857,35%806,28
T376502,464146850,00%1393,26
T2071031,586696254,84%1675,05
SU-122A5457,472646235,48%937,13
M3 Light 363,851426248,39%119,47
LTP 3218,452916259,68%1107,57
T-46355,321306058,33%171,41
Conqueror91343,105245950,85%1147,25
SU-76M4132,391375945,76%164,26
T1 HMC291,211105648,21%349,19
Wespe3273,551765655,36%1022,50
AMX 404152,911915545,45%413,61
VK 30.02 (M)6771,384805558,18%1598,13
Grille 15101783,515045552,73%1226,53
T3 HMC2354,082795360,38%2035,03
AMX ELC 901 6697,006505164,71%2384,61
STA-18758,145234955,10%997,78
T404457,373044663,04%1365,75
FV215b 101190,056374452,27%813,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4294,284304360,47%872,00
T1E6 298,931464235,71%226,32
Lorraine 50 t 91185,555534035,00%919,09
SU-18266,08833941,03%147,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 101371,364543941,03%649,12
StuG IV 5550,103573953,85%1432,87
Jagdpanzer IV6848,474413855,26%1699,21
SU-85B4241,321813836,84%402,91
Tortoise91335,765063852,63%1079,33
Valentine3250,322503756,76%952,68
IS-4101609,916893354,55%1180,01
M5A1 Stuart4204,062543259,38%702,85
Object 283 91169,384613234,38%945,09
M5 Stuart477,322102846,43%60,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7693,375672759,26%1024,92
Cruiser Mk. III3168,332632766,67%895,36
Renault FT1125,191572638,46%582,23
Black Prince II 7859,385612650,00%1079,82
IS-6 B 8969,007312466,67%1161,23
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81100,336792445,83%1175,15
M2 Medium Tank3187,412182250,00%628,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101537,594202222,73%754,70
Durchbruchswagen 24282,502702254,55%756,35
BT-7 artillery 3180,272092254,55%621,64
Type 1 Chi-He4218,003412147,62%540,65
45TP Habicha71161,156292055,00%1858,32
Löwe 81463,006132055,00%1898,76
Matilda4163,951741947,37%249,56
Ikv 1035326,052461952,63%695,57
Cruiser Mk. II2146,111991936,84%428,65
Lansen C 8977,447251850,00%1162,75
T56 GMC3327,691931637,50%1251,82
MTLS-1G14 3220,312581656,25%846,60
StuG III Ausf. G5768,474461553,33%2219,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3311,213111442,86%1194,70
AT-12157,381361338,46%434,15
Cruiser Mk. I1200,001971346,15%937,24
Object 777 Version II 91199,157691346,15%906,05
Strv fm/211135,672641233,33%557,55
Leo7418,733511145,45%404,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,182051163,64%573,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6541,823561154,55%782,95
Windhund 81491,735221154,55%1733,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1175,902081050,00%1020,70
Pvlvv fm/422121,401541050,00%404,15
Patton the Tank 91235,22652944,44%924,68
Leichttraktor198,25178850,00%345,88
Sav m/434287,29275728,57%607,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3254,43281757,14%1030,01
StuG III Ausf. B4276,00264771,43%726,33
56TP 81230,71704757,14%1227,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,29169728,57%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2277,50498650,00%1853,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2173,50189616,67%554,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,83117616,67%61,10
T2 Medium Tank2121,17194650,00%513,74
T-26G FT2341,67288633,33%1485,59
T6 Medium4809,50557666,67%2385,03
T1 Cunningham139,25111475,00%261,00
Renault Otsu195,25228475,00%469,61
Strv m/40L3135,50230475,00%471,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3268,00134425,00%929,83
Covenanter5187,50235450,00%420,87
IS-6 8971,75368425,00%885,17
KV-1SA 5802,75719475,00%1707,96
43 M. Toldi III 3185,00161425,00%726,32
Kolohousenka1305,003533100,00%1984,83
Hotchkiss H35268,3396366,67%263,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,33137333,33%151,11
AMX 383114,67162333,33%126,87
GSOR the TANK 9832,33493366,67%756,91
T-29 3226,67246366,67%785,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II2196,50172250,00%796,13
Renault NC-311161,002542100,00%878,48
Caernarvon8901,00683250,00%843,85
T-45 2242,503132100,00%1275,66
L-60 2114,503162100,00%669,65
M16/43 Sahariano 3258,50350250,00%476,07
Saryuda 9253,0020820,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3558,00675250,00%1947,77
Fiat 30001170,007810,00%594,99
Ikv 723158,0014510,00%228,41
Sturmpanzer II4559,003371100,00%2329,20
SMV CC-678624,0019610,00%341,11
Panzerwagen 39 3443,0025110,00%1512,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 341,0014110,00%0,00
ARMT 5726,0029610,00%1639,36
AMR 35 2114,003121100,00%504,95
T-116 380,007210,00%48,26
Churchill Crocodile 61145,0059610,00%1785,96
Brennos 81280,0037210,00%995,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2023-01-19