| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 1061,58 | 709 | 1355 | 58,01% | 2223,33 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 297,31 | 325 | 1118 | 56,08% | 1356,42 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1543,35 | 669 | 971 | 52,52% | 1689,46 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 521,46 | 401 | 883 | 50,40% | 1497,67 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 294,72 | 307 | 851 | 59,58% | 1676,55 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1112,86 | 612 | 826 | 57,26% | 1593,22 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 641,65 | 391 | 818 | 55,75% | 1561,93 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 389,86 | 374 | 815 | 62,21% | 1257,97 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 493,47 | 411 | 734 | 60,63% | 1707,77 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 921,57 | 608 | 578 | 55,88% | 1738,08 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1257,75 | 608 | 556 | 52,88% | 1967,21 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1349,57 | 601 | 520 | 49,23% | 1300,44 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 915,61 | 461 | 501 | 53,29% | 1265,78 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 729,24 | 520 | 493 | 57,61% | 1625,15 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 746,53 | 595 | 485 | 58,97% | 1742,00 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 678,31 | 487 | 482 | 56,64% | 1507,90 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 643,64 | 403 | 471 | 52,23% | 885,30 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 786,79 | 448 | 457 | 48,14% | 920,34 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 995,30 | 617 | 437 | 55,61% | 1999,71 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 419,16 | 323 | 436 | 48,39% | 704,33 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1541,58 | 750 | 421 | 52,49% | 1725,50 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 887,15 | 606 | 377 | 52,52% | 1737,35 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1580,34 | 519 | 364 | 41,76% | 1208,95 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1852,73 | 585 | 348 | 44,83% | 1413,28 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1495,55 | 747 | 343 | 49,56% | 1538,45 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 553,53 | 606 | 340 | 65,59% | 1696,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 834,23 | 606 | 333 | 53,15% | 1850,10 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 142,05 | 221 | 318 | 50,63% | 812,27 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 214,25 | 246 | 307 | 65,80% | 1527,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 780,71 | 392 | 304 | 53,95% | 1201,16 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1622,67 | 763 | 281 | 50,18% | 1693,19 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1979,32 | 769 | 218 | 46,79% | 1720,14 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1828,75 | 656 | 213 | 54,46% | 1698,22 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1475,65 | 708 | 207 | 47,83% | 1701,53 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1069,42 | 593 | 205 | 52,68% | 1446,02 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 176,72 | 194 | 205 | 44,88% | 874,42 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 872,88 | 569 | 193 | 49,74% | 1563,02 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 248,75 | 224 | 190 | 48,95% | 856,83 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1550,33 | 620 | 176 | 50,57% | 1349,93 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1083,52 | 606 | 159 | 47,80% | 1262,60 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1009,56 | 532 | 153 | 64,05% | 1755,15 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2065,34 | 714 | 149 | 53,02% | 1774,09 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 691,26 | 351 | 144 | 59,03% | 2150,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1682,22 | 774 | 137 | 51,82% | 1696,02 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1076,53 | 592 | 132 | 50,76% | 1531,75 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1429,34 | 683 | 132 | 46,21% | 1664,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 322,36 | 425 | 130 | 64,62% | 989,08 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1019,28 | 546 | 127 | 51,18% | 1546,02 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1113,56 | 723 | 124 | 56,45% | 1596,36 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 842,61 | 554 | 119 | 57,14% | 1973,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2002,91 | 657 | 116 | 57,76% | 1438,44 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1441,69 | 630 | 113 | 48,67% | 1629,68 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1285,08 | 694 | 112 | 42,86% | 1294,17 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1050,37 | 700 | 108 | 52,78% | 1502,68 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 255,58 | 232 | 108 | 56,48% | 1248,17 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 690,80 | 471 | 107 | 59,81% | 1370,91 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 527,59 | 499 | 104 | 50,00% | 2340,55 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1837,33 | 763 | 102 | 54,90% | 1537,20 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 884,44 | 582 | 102 | 54,90% | 1646,05 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1032,72 | 661 | 100 | 52,00% | 1685,85 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 571,31 | 665 | 99 | 59,60% | 2135,57 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 528,13 | 390 | 99 | 57,58% | 1127,92 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1338,03 | 779 | 98 | 55,10% | 1800,12 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1066,96 | 745 | 98 | 53,06% | 1652,96 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1607,24 | 811 | 96 | 59,38% | 1562,04 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 665,86 | 396 | 96 | 58,33% | 1238,37 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 933,32 | 702 | 95 | 50,53% | 2169,86 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 986,02 | 499 | 95 | 49,47% | 1347,27 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1374,02 | 778 | 95 | 52,63% | 1273,99 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 957,25 | 611 | 93 | 54,84% | 1641,54 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1196,91 | 644 | 92 | 48,91% | 1291,72 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1493,77 | 494 | 92 | 39,13% | 891,23 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 586,63 | 554 | 90 | 54,44% | 1644,01 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 750,60 | 477 | 86 | 50,00% | 1782,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1097,62 | 627 | 85 | 49,41% | 1508,17 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1058,56 | 681 | 85 | 54,12% | 1755,15 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1711,36 | 775 | 83 | 53,01% | 1662,95 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1129,04 | 657 | 82 | 59,76% | 1817,91 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1069,14 | 734 | 81 | 46,91% | 1873,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 469,48 | 553 | 80 | 65,00% | 1451,16 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 107,58 | 168 | 80 | 46,25% | 353,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 351,78 | 296 | 79 | 49,37% | 866,11 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 545,77 | 394 | 78 | 60,26% | 1752,16 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 568,99 | 313 | 76 | 56,58% | 1404,55 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1337,52 | 816 | 75 | 54,67% | 1738,51 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 374,82 | 569 | 72 | 55,56% | 1505,53 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 869,11 | 450 | 71 | 46,48% | 1419,74 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1154,77 | 702 | 70 | 62,86% | 1875,43 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 381,17 | 294 | 69 | 50,72% | 490,78 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1819,47 | 902 | 68 | 63,24% | 1834,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 679,25 | 641 | 67 | 59,70% | 1538,66 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1629,80 | 838 | 64 | 65,63% | 1878,53 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 338,80 | 315 | 64 | 50,00% | 846,05 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1841,89 | 839 | 62 | 48,39% | 1895,82 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1025,59 | 757 | 61 | 59,02% | 1920,87 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1009,13 | 585 | 61 | 62,30% | 1392,71 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1184,85 | 717 | 61 | 65,57% | 1432,45 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 709,59 | 509 | 61 | 55,74% | 1896,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 468,70 | 338 | 60 | 56,67% | 1420,34 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1258,68 | 662 | 60 | 50,00% | 1347,99 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 802,67 | 776 | 60 | 55,00% | 1631,75 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1473,20 | 788 | 59 | 55,93% | 1873,01 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 917,95 | 654 | 59 | 50,85% | 1936,31 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 651,79 | 459 | 58 | 48,28% | 1261,15 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1262,67 | 638 | 57 | 45,61% | 1123,11 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 878,65 | 711 | 57 | 56,14% | 1591,33 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1185,98 | 457 | 55 | 40,00% | 969,37 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1011,80 | 748 | 55 | 45,45% | 1735,49 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1303,04 | 539 | 54 | 42,59% | 1449,98 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 206,17 | 303 | 54 | 55,56% | 1028,56 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 454,70 | 253 | 53 | 50,94% | 1134,68 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 546,90 | 494 | 52 | 55,77% | 1169,07 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 95,90 | 140 | 51 | 35,29% | 227,01 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 854,18 | 547 | 50 | 50,00% | 1631,56 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 459,34 | 371 | 50 | 48,00% | 828,57 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 315,14 | 297 | 50 | 50,00% | 1165,50 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 1045,06 | 765 | 50 | 66,00% | 2200,03 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 652,69 | 404 | 49 | 44,90% | 1128,83 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 721,04 | 608 | 49 | 65,31% | 1988,28 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1155,52 | 756 | 48 | 56,25% | 1660,81 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 968,52 | 758 | 48 | 43,75% | 2207,47 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 686,47 | 583 | 47 | 51,06% | 1407,37 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 252,45 | 225 | 47 | 59,57% | 720,64 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 791,40 | 613 | 47 | 53,19% | 1524,76 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 667,46 | 630 | 46 | 58,70% | 2141,11 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 879,96 | 730 | 45 | 62,22% | 1506,58 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1059,24 | 654 | 45 | 64,44% | 1606,77 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 867,64 | 640 | 44 | 52,27% | 1666,28 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1295,07 | 741 | 44 | 45,45% | 1268,93 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1019,18 | 586 | 44 | 52,27% | 1540,63 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 759,19 | 365 | 43 | 39,53% | 810,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 775,86 | 587 | 43 | 60,47% | 1675,35 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 290,43 | 227 | 42 | 59,52% | 981,25 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 714,98 | 397 | 42 | 45,24% | 837,13 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1161,07 | 397 | 41 | 21,95% | 1098,36 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 991,45 | 723 | 40 | 55,00% | 1654,87 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1191,63 | 659 | 40 | 55,00% | 1671,87 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 906,67 | 758 | 39 | 58,97% | 2299,04 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1026,97 | 633 | 39 | 43,59% | 1219,94 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 467,54 | 310 | 39 | 48,72% | 1098,91 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 309,66 | 268 | 38 | 55,26% | 1062,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1071,61 | 666 | 38 | 47,37% | 1295,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 780,84 | 642 | 37 | 70,27% | 1626,10 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 611,92 | 358 | 37 | 51,35% | 927,57 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1026,00 | 790 | 36 | 55,56% | 1710,52 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 960,47 | 610 | 36 | 50,00% | 891,39 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 452,66 | 389 | 35 | 42,86% | 1023,80 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 342,23 | 382 | 35 | 60,00% | 1233,63 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 674,76 | 679 | 34 | 55,88% | 2651,36 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 773,36 | 692 | 33 | 54,55% | 1161,14 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1078,84 | 602 | 32 | 40,63% | 1222,53 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 585,68 | 310 | 31 | 48,39% | 1261,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1109,35 | 786 | 31 | 54,84% | 1486,07 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 516,06 | 496 | 31 | 54,84% | 2081,28 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 966,68 | 712 | 31 | 54,84% | 1154,79 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1343,80 | 742 | 30 | 43,33% | 1636,64 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1612,97 | 560 | 30 | 46,67% | 1399,80 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2086,73 | 810 | 30 | 53,33% | 1748,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 844,80 | 839 | 30 | 60,00% | 1955,35 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 811,86 | 638 | 29 | 58,62% | 1586,84 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 198,68 | 186 | 28 | 42,86% | 519,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 114,96 | 222 | 28 | 50,00% | 212,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 193,19 | 198 | 27 | 48,15% | 568,33 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 839,37 | 620 | 27 | 55,56% | 2326,31 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 577,58 | 539 | 26 | 61,54% | 1629,39 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 990,54 | 614 | 26 | 53,85% | 1478,70 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 526,77 | 443 | 26 | 46,15% | 1228,90 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 567,54 | 480 | 24 | 75,00% | 1430,17 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1923,67 | 643 | 24 | 54,17% | 1307,41 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 747,92 | 489 | 24 | 54,17% | 1210,77 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 774,57 | 652 | 23 | 52,17% | 910,24 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 789,86 | 513 | 22 | 54,55% | 965,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 245,32 | 292 | 22 | 59,09% | 645,79 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178,36 | 238 | 22 | 72,73% | 724,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 658,14 | 703 | 22 | 72,73% | 2147,44 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1141,10 | 618 | 21 | 42,86% | 1181,43 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 293,05 | 272 | 21 | 23,81% | 502,71 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 535,52 | 491 | 21 | 61,90% | 1475,02 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 637,05 | 373 | 21 | 42,86% | 1728,86 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 962,90 | 623 | 21 | 33,33% | 1494,24 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 141,90 | 233 | 20 | 45,00% | 572,03 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 884,60 | 594 | 20 | 50,00% | 1524,18 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 252,53 | 260 | 19 | 68,42% | 817,56 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 143,16 | 143 | 19 | 36,84% | 595,68 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 124,94 | 161 | 18 | 55,56% | 341,02 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1954,17 | 1015 | 18 | 55,56% | 2848,74 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 554,94 | 529 | 18 | 50,00% | 1484,93 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1034,88 | 719 | 17 | 58,82% | 1117,69 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 139,71 | 192 | 17 | 47,06% | 230,01 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 478,75 | 614 | 16 | 50,00% | 1760,96 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 251,88 | 228 | 16 | 50,00% | 1018,45 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 631,53 | 551 | 15 | 60,00% | 1806,71 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 845,73 | 478 | 15 | 26,67% | 604,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1007,93 | 586 | 15 | 33,33% | 1948,37 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 954,33 | 528 | 15 | 46,67% | 1051,62 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 930,21 | 558 | 14 | 64,29% | 1176,84 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 816,93 | 605 | 14 | 71,43% | 919,07 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 363,08 | 432 | 13 | 53,85% | 1020,45 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 337,38 | 425 | 13 | 69,23% | 1329,54 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 277,92 | 198 | 13 | 30,77% | 1053,59 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 593,25 | 536 | 12 | 50,00% | 613,57 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 170,00 | 247 | 12 | 41,67% | 386,42 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 291,09 | 244 | 11 | 36,36% | 628,09 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 152,64 | 180 | 11 | 45,45% | 572,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 696,36 | 508 | 11 | 27,27% | 1214,68 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 864,82 | 469 | 11 | 27,27% | 778,64 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 31,91 | 77 | 11 | 45,45% | 71,40 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 381,09 | 545 | 11 | 54,55% | 2257,91 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 162,50 | 183 | 10 | 60,00% | 658,30 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 523,50 | 693 | 10 | 80,00% | 1875,12 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 519,33 | 536 | 9 | 55,56% | 994,08 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 116,88 | 198 | 8 | 62,50% | 686,43 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 181,50 | 174 | 8 | 37,50% | 431,82 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 179,00 | 161 | 8 | 50,00% | 783,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 271,50 | 205 | 8 | 25,00% | 784,34 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 251,50 | 327 | 8 | 37,50% | 777,09 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 189,13 | 385 | 8 | 37,50% | 724,87 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 683,75 | 464 | 8 | 25,00% | 930,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 214,38 | 442 | 8 | 62,50% | 1002,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 607,50 | 510 | 8 | 50,00% | 1757,21 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 263,29 | 300 | 7 | 28,57% | 801,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 138,67 | 264 | 6 | 83,33% | 797,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 109,17 | 209 | 6 | 83,33% | 549,20 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 191,50 | 364 | 6 | 83,33% | 599,88 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 671,83 | 476 | 6 | 50,00% | 1866,60 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 131,67 | 399 | 6 | 50,00% | 633,25 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 653,33 | 441 | 6 | 16,67% | 871,34 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 124,40 | 108 | 5 | 20,00% | 359,07 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 264,60 | 244 | 5 | 40,00% | 1462,26 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 206,00 | 239 | 5 | 0,00% | 523,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 152,20 | 158 | 5 | 40,00% | 242,33 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 82,60 | 196 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,18 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 889,40 | 406 | 5 | 40,00% | 798,32 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 186,80 | 268 | 5 | 60,00% | 428,64 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 126,50 | 113 | 4 | 25,00% | 398,17 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 172,75 | 300 | 4 | 75,00% | 989,25 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 177,75 | 187 | 4 | 75,00% | 781,31 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 120,50 | 89 | 4 | 0,00% | 263,39 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1929,50 | 442 | 4 | 25,00% | 994,79 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 139,25 | 86 | 4 | 25,00% | 583,43 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 468,75 | 258 | 4 | 25,00% | 1465,49 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 658,50 | 1037 | 4 | 100,00% | 401,73 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1178,75 | 655 | 4 | 50,00% | 694,88 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 294,00 | 211 | 4 | 25,00% | 342,26 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 518,75 | 602 | 4 | 75,00% | 1602,52 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 407,25 | 281 | 4 | 50,00% | 1414,89 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 86,50 | 176 | 4 | 75,00% | 442,54 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 102,25 | 174 | 4 | 75,00% | 454,79 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57,67 | 104 | 3 | 66,67% | 267,83 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 451,33 | 546 | 3 | 66,67% | 2452,51 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 185,67 | 344 | 3 | 66,67% | 1131,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 223,33 | 265 | 3 | 33,33% | 833,65 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 379,00 | 353 | 3 | 33,33% | 469,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 183,00 | 246 | 3 | 33,33% | 126,84 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 96,00 | 85 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 109,33 | 104 | 3 | 33,33% | 5,66 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 226,00 | 254 | 3 | 33,33% | 624,16 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 559,33 | 455 | 3 | 66,67% | 1595,64 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 293,33 | 105 | 3 | 0,00% | 413,26 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 57,00 | 108 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 553,50 | 313 | 2 | 0,00% | 2380,27 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 274,00 | 402 | 2 | 50,00% | 563,76 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 19,50 | 210 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 329,50 | 403 | 2 | 50,00% | 1553,08 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 375,50 | 215 | 2 | 0,00% | 913,37 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 397,00 | 205 | 2 | 0,00% | 878,85 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 374,50 | 221 | 2 | 0,00% | 899,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 47,00 | 64 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 733,50 | 181 | 2 | 0,00% | 574,10 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 162,50 | 195 | 2 | 50,00% | 602,24 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 278,50 | 576 | 2 | 100,00% | 558,38 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 661,50 | 1079 | 2 | 100,00% | 2252,06 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 304,00 | 720 | 1 | 100,00% | 2365,08 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 404,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 2686,08 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 210,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 1360,69 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 100 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 569,00 | 424 | 1 | 100,00% | 2643,15 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1351,00 | 938 | 1 | 100,00% | 1054,18 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 340,00 | 492 | 1 | 0,00% | 1380,73 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 244,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 603,41 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 232,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 311,41 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 63,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1402,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 1415,83 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 0,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 340,00 | 130 | 1 | 0,00% | 479,96 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 83,00 | 266 | 1 | 100,00% | 363,34 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 273,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 798,72 |
Wulfcraft
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28687 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 15483 | 53,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12919 | 45,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 285 | 0,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10053 | 35,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30642 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22813 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 886,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 25701 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22842 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 528,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1300,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1529,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28687 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,02 | |
| Victories | 15483 | 53,97% |
| Defeats | 12919 | 45,03% |
| Draws | 285 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 10053 | 35,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30642 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22813 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 886,55 | |
| Capture points | 25701 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 22842 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 528,25 | |
| WN7 | 1300,90 | |
| WN8 | 1529,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 333,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 52,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 333,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 52,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen